Войти

Партнеры:

Состав команды «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв в сезоне 2010/11

Тренеры

ФИО Дата Игр В Н П М О
Строенко Сергей Васильевич p Строенко Сергей Васильевич 2010-07-002010-09-31 07.2010 - 09.2010 10 5 3 2 11 16-5 13
65
65%
Катана Валерий Васильевич p Катана Валерий Васильевич 2011-00-002011-12-31 2011 18 7 3 8 -1 17-18 17
47
47%

Игроки

 ФИО Д/Р Ч-т Дубль Кубок Межд. Другое
игиги гигиг
27 Блуднов Артём Олегович 1988-09-0505.09.1988 17 2                
14 Гынсарь Раду 1991-12-1010.12.1991 36 12     2 -        
1 Дымов Виктор 1990-01-1919.01.1990 21                  
25 Епуряну Сергей Иванович 1976-09-1212.09.1976 2 -                
19 Иванов Владислав Евгеньевич 1990-05-0707.05.1990 6 -                
11 Индоиту Даниэль 1990-09-0808.09.1990 39 1                
2 Кашкавал Адриан 1987-06-1010.06.1987 34 2                
5 Кичук Александр 1988-11-0707.11.1988 37 -                
27 Кожухарь Ефим 1988-03-1919.03.1988 5 -                
23 Копельчук Максим 1988-00-001988 18                  
3 Кузнецов Сергей Иванович 1974-08-2020.08.1974 18 1                
8 Ламбарский Игорь Анатольевич 1992-11-2626.11.1992 38 1                
9 Леуцэ Петру 1990-07-1919.07.1990 23 3                
25 Лукицэ Алексей 1990-12-0303.12.1990 2 -                
4 Любчак Сергей Юрьевич 1986-04-1515.04.1986 19 -     2 -        
10 Марина Андрей 1990-02-2121.02.1990 35 2                
7 Николаев Даниил Александрович 1991-10-1414.10.1991 17 9                
3 Окинкэ Геннадий 1984-03-0101.03.1984 11 -                
19 Олейник Дмитрий 1991-03-1212.03.1991 1                  
25 Потлог Владимир 1988-04-0404.04.1988 24 3                
21 Потырнике Максим 1989-06-1313.06.1989 34 2                
13 Сливка Евгений 1989-07-1313.07.1989 32 3                
6 Соломин Алексей Владимирович 1993-06-0505.06.1993 10 -                
9 Трибой Николай 1990-09-1515.09.1990 8 1                
20 Чемыртан Вадим 1987-07-2121.07.1987 5 -                
9 Чуперка Валерий Николаевич 1992-06-1212.06.1992 30 2                

Турниры

Игр В Н П ГЗ ГП ГР О
Чемпионат Молдавии 2010/11 39 14 10 15 44 -37 +7 38
48.010
48%
Кубок Молдавии 2010/11 3 1 - 2 4 -3 +1 2
33.000
33%

Баланс встреч:

Победы

Ничьи

Поражения

0:2:5

1:3:1

2:4:1

0:1:7

1:2:1

2:3:2

0:0:4

1:1:6

1:0:7

2:0:2

3:0:3

4:0:1

5:1:2

Соперники Игр Первая Последняя В Н П ГЗ ГП ГР О
«Гагаузия» Комрат p «Гагаузия» Комрат 3 2010-08-2121.08.2010 2011-04-1616.04.2011 3 - - 7 0 0 7 +7 6
100.006
100%
«Дачия» Кишинёв p «Дачия» Кишинёв 3 2010-08-0707.08.2010 2011-04-2323.04.2011 - 1 2 1 5 - 5 -4 -4 1
16.001
16%
«Зимбру» Кишинёв p «Зимбру» Кишинёв 3 2010-09-2626.09.2010 2011-05-2222.05.2011 - - 3 0 4 - 4 -4 -4 0
0.000
0%
«Извораш-67» с. Ратуш p «Извораш-67» с. Ратуш 1 2010-10-2727.10.2010 2010-10-2727.10.2010 1 - - 4 0 0 4 +4 2
100.002
100%
«Искра-Сталь» Рыбница p «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница 3 2010-10-1616.10.2010 2011-05-1717.05.2011 - 2 1 2 3 - 3 -1 -1 2
33.002
33%
«Костулены» с. Костулень p «Костулены» с. Костулень 3 2010-08-1515.08.2010 2011-04-0606.04.2011 2 - 1 6 2 - 2 4 +4 4
66.004
66%
«Милсами» Оргеев p «Милсами» Оргеев 3 2010-10-0202.10.2010 2011-05-0808.05.2011 1 1 1 2 2 - 2 0 0 3
50.003
50%
«Нистру» Атаки p «Нистру» Атаки 3 2010-08-0101.08.2010 2011-04-0909.04.2011 2 - 1 2 1 - 1 1 +1 4
66.004
66%
«Олимпия» Бельцы p «Олимпия» Бельцы 5 2010-07-2626.07.2010 2011-05-1313.05.2011 - - 5 2 9 - 9 -7 -7 0
0.000
0%
«Сфынтул Георге» с. Суручены p «Сфынтул Георге» с. Суручены 3 2010-09-1818.09.2010 2011-03-1616.03.2011 2 1 - 5 1 - 1 4 +4 5
83.005
83%
«Тигина» Бендеры p «Тигина» Бендеры 3 2010-08-2929.08.2010 2011-04-0202.04.2011 1 2 - 7 3 - 3 4 +4 4
66.004
66%
«Тирасполь» Тирасполь p «Тирасполь» Тирасполь 3 2010-12-0909.12.2010 2011-03-2020.03.2011 1 1 1 5 3 - 3 2 +2 3
50.003
50%
«ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв p «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв 3 2010-09-1111.09.2010 2011-03-1212.03.2011 - 1 2 2 6 - 6 -4 -4 1
16.001
16%
«Шериф» Тирасполь p «Шериф» Тирасполь 3 2010-09-2222.09.2010 2011-04-2626.04.2011 2 1 - 3 1 - 1 2 +2 5
83.005
83%