Войти

Партнеры:

Состав команды «Локомотив» Челябинск в сезоне 1966

Тренеры

ФИО Дата Игр В Н П М О
Белов Виктор Петрович p Белов Виктор Петрович 1964-05-001966-12-31 05.1964 - 1966 38 15 11 12 19 50-31 41
53
53%

Игроки

 ФИО Д/Р Ч-т Дубль Кубок Межд. Другое
игиги гигиг
Алеев Владимир 1947-00-001947 32 1     3 -        
Баринов Юрий 1946-00-001946 27 2     1 -        
Бондин Виктор Алексеевич 1936-08-1515.08.1936 34 1     4 -        
Брябрин Валерий Павлович 1946-00-001946 17 1     4 1        
Вахроменко Геннадий 1942-00-001942 14 -     3 -        
Владимиров Сергей Николаевич 1944-00-001944 34 2     4 -        
Гламаздин Виктор 1947-00-001947 3 -     - -        
Епишин Геннадий Константинович 1938-11-0505.11.1938 28 8     4 4        
Иванов Валерий Иванович 1941-03-3030.03.1941 33 1 - - 3 1 - - - -
Коротаев Владимир Алексеевич 1938-00-001938 31 8     2 2        
Кузнецов Борис Васильевич 1941-00-001941 34 -23     4 -5        
Мозжухин Владимир Николаевич 1946-10-2323.10.1946 31 5     4 3 - - - -
Недавний Егор Михайлович 1939-09-2323.09.1939 5 -3     1 -0        
Пискунов Юрий Алексеевич 1938-10-2929.10.1938 22 -     4 -        
Соколов Виктор 1943-00-001943 1 -     - -        
Соловей Александр Дмитриевич 1941-00-001941 18 -     3 1        
Тихонов Анатолий Максимович 1939-06-0101.06.1939 33 7     4 3        
Ульяновский Валерий Михайлович 1943-01-2020.01.1943 7 -     1 -        

Руководство

Должность
Соложенкин Валерий Михайлович Тренер

Турниры

Игр В Н П ГЗ ГП ГР О
Чемпионат СССР 1966 D2 34 12 11 11 35 -26 +9 35
51.011
51%
Кубок СССР 1965/66 4 3 - 1 15 -5 +10 6
75.000
75%

Баланс встреч:

Победы

Ничьи

Поражения

0:3:1

0:2:2

0:1:6

1:2:3

0:0:6

1:1:4

2:2:1

1:0:4

2:1:2

2:0:3

3:0:2

4:1:2

6:1:1

7:1:1

Соперники Игр Первая Последняя В Н П ГЗ ГП ГР О
«Алга» Фрунзе p «Алга» Фрунзе 2 1966-05-1717.05.1966 1966-08-2121.08.1966 - 1 1 0 1 - 1 -1 -1 1
25.001
25%
«Восток» Усть-Каменогорск p «Восток» Усть-Каменогорск 2 1966-07-2323.07.1966 1966-10-1616.10.1966 - - 2 0 5 - 5 -5 -5 0
0.000
0%
«Звезда» Пермь p «Звезда» Пермь 2 1966-05-2727.05.1966 1966-08-3131.08.1966 - 2 - 1 1 - 1 0 0 2
50.002
50%
«Иртыш» Омск p «Иртыш» Омск 3 1966-06-0101.06.1966 1966-10-2121.10.1966 1 1 1 7 3 - 3 4 +4 3
50.003
50%
«Крылья Советов» Куйбышев p «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 1 1966-08-0606.08.1966 1966-08-0606.08.1966 1 - - 2 1 - 1 1 +1 2
100.002
100%
«Кузбасс» Кемерово p «Кузбасс» Кемерово 2 1966-06-1616.06.1966 1966-09-1111.09.1966 1 - 1 2 1 - 1 1 +1 2
50.002
50%
«Луч» Владивосток p «Луч» Владивосток 2 1966-05-2222.05.1966 1966-08-2626.08.1966 1 - 1 4 2 - 2 2 +2 2
50.002
50%
«Нефтяник» Фергана p «Нефтяник» Фергана 2 1966-05-0707.05.1966 1966-08-1111.08.1966 - 1 1 2 3 - 3 -1 -1 1
25.001
25%
«Политотдел» Ташкентская обл. p «Политотдел» Ташкентская обл. 2 1966-07-0303.07.1966 1966-10-0101.10.1966 - 1 1 1 2 - 2 -1 -1 1
25.001
25%
«Спартак» Нальчик p «Спартак» Нальчик 1 1966-06-1919.06.1966 1966-06-1919.06.1966 1 - - 7 1 - 1 6 +6 2
100.002
100%
«Строитель» Ашхабад p «Строитель» Ашхабад 2 1966-05-0202.05.1966 1966-08-0202.08.1966 - 1 1 1 2 - 2 -1 -1 1
25.001
25%
«Строитель» Уфа p «Строитель» Уфа 2 1966-06-0606.06.1966 1966-09-2121.09.1966 1 1 - 4 1 - 1 3 +3 3
75.003
75%
«Темп» Барнаул p «Темп» Барнаул 2 1966-07-0707.07.1966 1966-09-0606.09.1966 2 - - 3 0 0 3 +3 4
100.004
100%
«Торпедо» Томск p «Торпедо» Томск 2 1966-06-1111.06.1966 1966-09-1616.09.1966 1 - 1 3 3 - 3 0 0 2
50.002
50%
«Уралмаш» Свердловск p «Уралмаш» Свердловск 3 1966-06-2828.06.1966 1966-10-1111.10.1966 2 - 1 3 2 - 2 1 +1 4
66.004
66%
«Шахтёр» Караганда p «Шахтёр» Караганда 2 1966-05-1212.05.1966 1966-08-1616.08.1966 1 - 1 1 1 - 1 0 0 2
50.002
50%
«Энергетик» Душанбе p «Энергетик» Душанбе 2 1966-04-2727.04.1966 1966-07-2828.07.1966 1 1 - 4 1 - 1 3 +3 3
75.003
75%
СКА Новосибирск p СКА Новосибирск 2 1966-06-2323.06.1966 1966-09-2626.09.1966 - 2 - 1 1 - 1 0 0 2
50.002
50%
СКА Хабаровск p СКА Хабаровск 2 1966-07-1111.07.1966 1966-10-0606.10.1966 2 - - 4 0 0 4 +4 4
100.004
100%