Войти

Партнеры:

Состав команды «Авангард» Солнечногорск в сезоне 2000

Игроки

 ФИО Д/Р Ч-т Дубль Кубок Межд. Другое
игиги гигиг
Афонин Алексей Геннадьевич 1976-07-2222.07.1976                    
Бабушкин Владимир Васильевич 1968-08-0101.08.1968                    
Байков Евгений Викторович 1980-05-2323.05.1980                    
Башко Константин Юрьевич 1973-07-1919.07.1973                    
Бугаев Александр Викторович 1977-06-0505.06.1977                    
Бурулёв Илья Владимирович 1980-12-0404.12.1980                    
Буханов Дмитрий 1976-00-001976                    
Бучнев                    
Волнушкин Александр 1978-00-001978                    
Германов Николай Николаевич 1970-12-0101.12.1970                    
Горьков Дмитрий Анатольевич 1964-10-2424.10.1964     - - - - - - - -
Грачёв Денис 0000-00-00                    
Иванов М.                    
Ильметов Сергей Николаевич 1972-08-1717.08.1972                    
Лагуткин Дмитрий 1980-00-001980                    
Лапушкин                    
Митрохин                    
Михеев Вячеслав Владимирович 1973-12-1717.12.1973                    
Полторобатько Алексей Алексеевич 1980-10-3131.10.1980                    
Сабитов Ренат Равилович 1976-07-0606.07.1976                    
Седов Сергей Викторович 1973-11-2323.11.1973                    
Сорокин Илья Сергеевич 1980-00-001980                    
Сучков Александр Анатольевич 1969-04-2323.04.1969                    
Хлебников Анатолий Анатольевич 1969-07-1212.07.1969                    
Шаманин Михаил 1982-00-001982                    
Щербаков                    

Турниры

Игр В Н П ГЗ ГП ГР О
Первенство России среди клубов КФК 2000 30 16 5 9 46 -33 +13 37
61.005
61%

Баланс встреч:

Победы

Ничьи

Поражения

0:11:1

0:3:1

0:2:2

0:1:3

1:2:2

0:0:3

1:1:1

2:2:1

1:0:4

2:1:1

2:0:3

3:1:3

3:0:2

4:1:1

4:0:1

6:0:1

Соперники Игр Первая Последняя В Н П ГЗ ГП ГР О
«Витязь» Подольск p «Витязь» Подольск 2 2000-00-002000 2000-00-002000 - - 2 0 14 - 14 -14 -14 0
0.000
0%
«Истра» Истра p «Истра» Истра 2 2000-00-002000 2000-00-002000 2 - - 6 0 0 6 +6 4
100.004
100%
«Клин» Клин p «Клин» Клин 2 2000-00-002000 2000-00-002000 - 1 1 1 2 - 2 -1 -1 1
25.001
25%
«Королёв» Королёв p «Королёв» Королёв 2 2000-00-002000 2000-00-002000 1 - 1 4 2 - 2 2 +2 2
50.002
50%
«Метеор» Жуковский p «Метеор» Жуковский 2 2000-00-002000 2000-00-002000 1 - 1 3 3 - 3 0 0 2
50.002
50%
«Мосэнерго» Ногинск p «Мосэнерго» Ногинск 2 2000-00-002000 2000-00-002000 2 - - 3 0 0 3 +3 4
100.004
100%
«Ока» Ступино p «Ока» Ступино 2 2000-00-002000 2000-00-002000 2 - - 2 0 0 2 +2 4
100.004
100%
«Подолье» Подольский р-н p «Подолье» Подольский р-н 2 2000-00-002000 2000-00-002000 - 1 1 2 4 - 4 -2 -2 1
25.001
25%
«Приалит» Реутов p «Приалит» Реутов 2 2000-00-002000 2000-00-002000 1 - 1 2 2 - 2 0 0 2
50.002
50%
«Серпухов» Серпухов p «Серпухов» Серпухов 2 2000-00-002000 2000-00-002000 - 1 1 0 1 - 1 -1 -1 1
25.001
25%
«Спартак-Звезда» Щёлково p «Спартак-Звезда» Щёлково 2 2000-00-002000 2000-00-002000 1 1 - 1 0 0 1 +1 3
75.003
75%
«ТЕКС» Ивантеевка p «ТЕКС» Ивантеевка 2 2000-00-002000 2000-00-002000 2 - - 9 1 - 1 8 +8 4
100.004
100%
«Торгмаш» Люберцы p «Торгмаш» Люберцы 2 2000-00-002000 2000-00-002000 1 - 1 2 1 - 1 1 +1 2
50.002
50%
«Шатура» Шатура p «Шатура» Шатура 2 2000-00-002000 2000-00-002000 2 - - 7 2 - 2 5 +5 4
100.004
100%
СДЮШОР «Спартак-2» Москва p СДЮШОР «Спартак-2» Москва 2 2000-00-002000 2000-00-002000 1 1 - 4 1 - 1 3 +3 3
75.003
75%