Войти

Партнеры:

Состав команды «Вымпел» Королёв в сезоне 2010

Игроки

 ФИО Д/Р Ч-т Дубль Кубок Межд. Другое
игиги гигиг
Аветисов Роман 0000-00-00                    
Блохин Сергей 1986-01-0303.01.1986                    
Борисов Александр 1985-08-2020.08.1985                    
Брюханов Евгений 1981-00-001981                    
Винокуров Дмитрий 1986-10-1616.10.1986                    
Волков Алексей                    
Журавлёв Александр 1987-03-1111.03.1987                    
Кирьянов Игорь Сергеевич 1987-01-3030.01.1987                    
Козлов Владислав 1990-04-0909.04.1990                    
Курбаков Сергей 1990-12-2121.12.1990                    
Курбатов Алексей Павлович 1990-01-1414.01.1990                    
Левтеев Дмитрий Валерьевич 1975-12-0606.12.1975                    
Лекутов Роман Александрович 1991-02-2323.02.1991                    
Машков Вадим 1991-06-2121.06.1991                    
Мосалов Александр 1991-02-2121.02.1991                    
Павлюк Руслан 1991-06-1818.06.1991                    
Петропавловский Артемий Юрьевич 1991-09-2929.09.1991                    
Пирумов Александр Юрьевич 1982-09-0909.09.1982                    
Пирумов Тигран Юрьевич 1979-10-2020.10.1979                    
Романков Евгений 1980-07-2525.07.1980                    
Симонов Артём 1990-00-001990                    
Симонов Роман Александрович 1983-01-2727.01.1983                    
Талагаев Алексей Игоревич 1989-03-2828.03.1989                    
Тополян Артём 0000-00-00                    
Хотин Дмитрий 1984-02-2626.02.1984                    
Черных Игорь 1990-11-2121.11.1990                    
Шамрин Максим 1992-00-001992                    
Шебанов Денис Алексеевич 1985-10-3030.10.1985                    

Турниры

Игр В Н П ГЗ ГП ГР О
Первенство России среди ЛФК 2010 D2 34 1 2 31 16 -171 -155 4
5.002
5%
Кубок России среди ЛФК 2010 1 - - 1 - -4 -4 0
0.000
0%

Баланс встреч:

Победы

Ничьи

Поражения

1:13:1

0:10:1

0:9:1

0:8:2

0:7:4

1:8:1

0:6:2

1:7:1

0:5:2

0:4:4

1:5:1

0:3:6

1:4:2

0:2:2

2:3:2

2:2:2

2:1:1

Соперники Игр Первая Последняя В Н П ГЗ ГП ГР О
«Антей» Запрудня p «Антей» Запрудня 2 2010-05-1515.05.2010 2010-10-2323.10.2010 - - 2 2 5 - 5 -3 -3 0
0.000
0%
«Балашиха» Балашиха p «Балашиха» Балашиха 2 2010-06-1919.06.2010 2010-09-2222.09.2010 - - 2 1 16 - 16 -15 -15 0
0.000
0%
«Видное» Видное p «Видное» Видное 2 2010-05-0808.05.2010 2010-08-1414.08.2010 1 - 1 2 4 - 4 -2 -2 2
50.002
50%
«Выбор» Одинцово p «Выбор» Одинцово 2 2010-05-2929.05.2010 2010-09-2525.09.2010 - - 2 1 15 - 15 -14 -14 0
0.000
0%
«Дедал-Дубна» Дубна p «Дедал-Дубна» Дубна 2 2010-07-0303.07.2010 2010-10-0909.10.2010 - - 2 0 13 - 13 -13 -13 0
0.000
0%
«Дружина» Орехово-Зуево p «Дружина» Орехово-Зуево 2 2010-04-2424.04.2010 2010-08-0404.08.2010 - - 2 1 9 - 9 -8 -8 0
0.000
0%
«Истра-2» Истра p «Истра-2» Истра 2 2010-07-1414.07.2010 2010-10-2020.10.2010 - - 2 2 6 - 6 -4 -4 0
0.000
0%
«Кристалл» Электросталь p «Кристалл» Электросталь 2 2010-06-0505.06.2010 2010-09-1818.09.2010 - - 2 1 14 - 14 -13 -13 0
0.000
0%
«Металлист-Королёв» Королёв p «Металлист-Королёв» Королёв 2 2010-07-1010.07.2010 2010-10-1616.10.2010 - - 2 0 10 - 10 -10 -10 0
0.000
0%
«Нара-ШБФР-2» Наро-Фоминск p «Нара-ШБФР-2» Наро-Фоминск 2 2010-05-0101.05.2010 2010-08-0707.08.2010 - 1 1 3 6 - 6 -3 -3 1
25.001
25%
«Ока» п.г.т. Белоомут p «Ока» п.г.т. Белоомут 2 2010-05-2222.05.2010 2010-08-2828.08.2010 - - 2 0 13 - 13 -13 -13 0
0.000
0%
«Сенеж» Солнечногорск p «Сенеж» Солнечногорск 1 2010-05-3131.05.2010 2010-05-3131.05.2010 - - 1 0 4 - 4 -4 -4 0
0.000
0%
«Серебряные Пруды – Динамо» п.г.т. Серебряные Пруды p «Серебряные Пруды – Динамо» п.г.т. Серебряные Пруды 2 2010-06-3030.06.2010 2010-10-0202.10.2010 - - 2 1 10 - 10 -9 -9 0
0.000
0%
«Титан» Клин p «Титан» Клин 2 2010-07-3131.07.2010 2010-10-3030.10.2010 - - 2 0 10 - 10 -10 -10 0
0.000
0%
«Торпедо» Люберецкий р-н p «Торпедо» Люберецкий р-н 2 2010-07-1717.07.2010 2010-08-2121.08.2010 - - 2 0 14 - 14 -14 -14 0
0.000
0%
«Троицк-2001» Троицк p «Троицк-2001» Троицк 2 2010-06-1212.06.2010 2010-09-0404.09.2010 - - 2 0 14 - 14 -14 -14 0
0.000
0%
ДЮСШ «Орбита-Юниор» Дзержинский p ДЮСШ «Орбита-Юниор» Дзержинский 2 2010-05-1919.05.2010 2010-08-2525.08.2010 - 1 1 2 5 - 5 -3 -3 1
25.001
25%
СДЮШОР Бронницы p СДЮШОР Бронницы 2 2010-06-2626.06.2010 2010-09-1111.09.2010 - - 2 0 7 - 7 -7 -7 0
0.000
0%