Войти

Партнеры:

Состав команды «Динамо» ст-ца Полтавская в сезоне 2002

Игроки

 ФИО Д/Р Ч-т Дубль Кубок Межд. Другое
игиги гигиг
Акопян Аркадий Александрович 1984-05-1111.05.1984                    
Андрущенко Юрий Дмитриевич 1983-02-2121.02.1983 11 1                
Анохин Сергей Сергеевич 1979-02-1818.02.1979 10 -                
Гвоздь Константин Григорьевич 1982-01-2929.01.1982 35 -                
Гольман Сергей Александрович 1978-12-2424.12.1978 3 -                
Давыдов Денис Александрович 1982-06-0909.06.1982 12 1                
Даржаев Артур Батоевич 1984-09-2424.09.1984 7 1                
Дементьев Дмитрий Михайлович 1973-09-0101.09.1973 13 -                
Дугинец Игорь Анатольевич 1983-08-0808.08.1983 19 7                
Заболотников Максим 1984-00-001984 8 -                
Зубков Алексей Валерьевич 1971-08-0202.08.1971 18 2                
Ионов Максим Викторович 1976-09-0505.09.1976 1 -                
Каверза Сергей Владимирович 1975-12-2828.12.1975 34 -                
Кизилов Виктор 1984-00-001984 3 -6                
Коваль Василий 1985-00-001985 10 -                
Котенёв Александр 1979-00-001979 9 -                
Кравцов Дмитрий 1982-00-001982 26 1                
Кудахтин Максим 1981-00-001981 29 8                
Лазариди Леонид Гомерович 1980-04-1717.04.1980 17 1                
Лях Геннадий Юрьевич 1987-02-1010.02.1987 2 -2                
Максименко Евгений Владимирович 1982-02-0505.02.1982 33 2                
Мхитарян Татул Ашотович 1975-04-1212.04.1975 17 10                
Наталич Евгений Александрович 1981-07-2525.07.1981 18 1                
Николаев Владислав 1982-00-001982 14 3                
Нурмехамитов Фоат Фоатович 1982-06-2626.06.1982 17 1                
Сидоренко Олег Николаевич 1978-03-0808.03.1978 17 -12/1                
Старунов Сергей Алексеевич 1977-02-0101.02.1977 18 1                
Суворов Андрей 1985-00-001985 4 -                
Суров Игорь Юрьевич 1984-03-1414.03.1984 16 2                
Табаков Дмитрий Васильевич 1974-05-0505.05.1974 18 -                
Турчин Станислав Николаевич 1984-02-1414.02.1984 9 -                
Улитин Вячеслав Иванович 1973-03-0808.03.1973 35 6                
Умеров Руслан Османович 1982-06-2626.06.1982                    
Усманов Алексей Хусаинович 1975-02-0505.02.1975 13 -                
Цевменков Роман Николаевич 0000-00-00 2 -                
Ширинов Вагиф Шамамедович 1969-11-1212.11.1969 15 4                
Шкильнюк Владимир Александрович 1985-08-0808.08.1985 23 -                
Яйльян Виктор Анатольевич 1980-03-0101.03.1980 18 -33                

Турниры

Игр В Н П ГЗ ГП ГР О
Первенство России среди клубов КФК 2002 38 15 7 16 54 -53 +1 37
48.007
48%
Кубок России среди клубов КФК 2002 1 - - 1 1 -2 -1 0
0.000
0%

Баланс встреч:

Победы

Ничьи

Поражения

0:6:1

0:4:2

3:6:1

0:2:2

2:4:1

0:1:4

1:2:6

0:0:3

1:1:4

1:0:1

2:1:3

2:0:5

3:1:3

3:0:1

4:1:1

7:0:1

Соперники Игр Первая Последняя В Н П ГЗ ГП ГР О
«Автомобилист» Беслан p «Автомобилист» Беслан 2 2002-00-002002 2002-00-002002 - 2 - 0 0 0 0 0 2
50.002
50%
«Азов» Азов p «Азов» Азов 2 2002-00-002002 2002-00-002002 1 - 1 3 4 - 4 -1 -1 2
50.002
50%
«Алания-Д» Владикавказ p «Алания-Д» Владикавказ 2 2002-00-002002 2002-00-002002 1 - 1 3 2 - 2 1 +1 2
50.002
50%
«ВКЗ Избербашский» Избербаш p «ВКЗ Избербашский» Избербаш 2 2002-00-002002 2002-00-002002 1 - 1 3 2 - 2 1 +1 2
50.002
50%
«Владикавказ» Владикавказ p «Владикавказ» Владикавказ 2 2002-00-002002 2002-00-002002 1 - 1 4 6 - 6 -2 -2 2
50.002
50%
«Волгарь-Газпром-2» Астрахань p «Волгарь-Газпром-2» Астрахань 2 2002-00-002002 2002-00-002002 1 1 - 3 2 - 2 1 +1 3
75.003
75%
«Волгодонск» Волгодонск p «Волгодонск» Волгодонск 2 2002-00-002002 2002-00-002002 - 2 - 1 1 - 1 0 0 2
50.002
50%
«Дагестанец» Махачкала p «Дагестанец» Махачкала 2 2002-00-002002 2002-00-002002 1 - 1 3 5 - 5 -2 -2 2
50.002
50%
«Машук» Пятигорск p «Машук» Пятигорск 2 2002-00-002002 2002-00-002002 - - 2 1 8 - 8 -7 -7 0
0.000
0%
«Нефтяник-ИНГП» Малгобек p «Нефтяник-ИНГП» Малгобек 2 2002-00-002002 2002-00-002002 1 - 1 3 2 - 2 1 +1 2
50.002
50%
«Прогресс» Каменск-Шахтинский p «Прогресс» Каменск-Шахтинский 2 2002-00-002002 2002-00-002002 1 1 - 4 2 - 2 2 +2 3
75.003
75%
«Ростовнефтепродукт» Сальск p «Ростовнефтепродукт» Сальск 2 2002-00-002002 2002-00-002002 1 - 1 4 4 - 4 0 0 2
50.002
50%
«СКА-Темирхан-Шура» Буйнакск p «СКА-Темирхан-Шура» Буйнакск 2 2002-00-002002 2002-00-002002 - - 2 2 4 - 4 -2 -2 0
0.000
0%
«Спартак-2» Нальчик p «Спартак-2» Нальчик 2 2002-00-002002 2002-00-002002 1 1 - 3 2 - 2 1 +1 3
75.003
75%
«Спартак-Наур» ст-ца Наурская p «Спартак-Наур» ст-ца Наурская 3 2002-00-002002 2002-00-002002 - - 3 1 5 - 5 -4 -4 0
0.000
0%
«Терек-Бештау» Грозный p «Терек-Бештау» Грозный 2 2002-00-002002 2002-00-002002 2 - - 4 1 - 1 3 +3 4
100.004
100%
«Торпедо» Таганрог p «Торпедо» Таганрог 2 2002-00-002002 2002-00-002002 1 - 1 4 3 - 3 1 +1 2
50.002
50%
«Уралан-3» Элиста p «Уралан-3» Элиста 2 2002-00-002002 2002-00-002002 1 - 1 2 1 - 1 1 +1 2
50.002
50%
ФСК «Улан-Залата» Лагань p ФСК «Улан-Залата» Лагань 2 2002-00-002002 2002-00-002002 1 - 1 7 1 - 1 6 +6 2
50.002
50%