Войти

Партнеры:

Состав команды «Дружина» Орехово-Зуево в сезоне 2010

Игроки

 ФИО Д/Р Ч-т Дубль Кубок Межд. Другое
игиги гигиг
Богомолов Олег Андреевич 1989-08-1616.08.1989                    
Буняшин Михаил Викторович 1989-12-0707.12.1989                    
Буров Андрей Андреевич 1987-07-2626.07.1987                    
Вербицкий Валерий Михайлович 1978-12-2525.12.1978                    
Волков Андрей Борисович 1973-09-0505.09.1973                    
Голядкин Максим Сергеевич 1988-04-0909.04.1988                    
Дмитриев Александр Сергеевич 1990-05-1919.05.1990                    
Дмитриев Р.                    
Добрышев Дмитрий Анатольевич 1987-02-0505.02.1987                    
Доронин Сергей Евгеньевич 1989-01-2626.01.1989                    
Иванов Николай Александрович 1984-12-0505.12.1984                    
Иванов Сергей Петрович 1978-03-2626.03.1978                    
Конкин Дмитрий Алексеевич 1988-04-0303.04.1988                    
Куркин Никита Михайлович 1990-04-2828.04.1990                    
Макаров Андрей Михайлович 1992-07-2424.07.1992                    
Малахов Владимир Владимирович 1988-04-2525.04.1988                    
Микаелян Анри Минасович 1988-02-2121.02.1988                    
Моськин Сергей Сергеевич 1991-05-3030.05.1991                    
Нагибин Андрей Игоревич 1989-12-1313.12.1989                    
Нагибин Максим Игоревич 1989-12-1313.12.1989                    
Савин Александр Сергеевич 1989-01-1010.01.1989                    
Субботин Сергей Михайлович 1982-07-1414.07.1982                    
Федотов Роман Юрьевич 1980-10-2626.10.1980                    
Хазов Алексей Александрович 1975-01-2929.01.1975                    
Халяпин Александр Николаевич 1987-04-2727.04.1987                    
Холуев Егор Алексеевич 1990-02-2424.02.1990                    
Чавкин Антон Сергеевич 1988-08-0505.08.1988                    
Чавкин Сергей Сергеевич 1985-08-2828.08.1985                    
Шикша Никита Валерьевич 1987-08-0404.08.1987                    
Шунин Руслан Михайлович 1991-12-0808.12.1991                    

Турниры

Игр В Н П ГЗ ГП ГР О
Первенство России среди ЛФК 2010 D2 33 13 5 15 44 -66 -22 31
46.005
46%
Кубок России среди ЛФК 2010 2 1 - 1 2 -3 -1 2
50.000
50%

Баланс встреч:

Соперники Игр Первая Последняя В Н П ГЗ ГП ГР О
«Антей» п.г.т. Запрудня p «Антей» п.г.т. Запрудня 2 2010-06-2626.06.2010 2010-09-1111.09.2010 1 - 1 1 1 - 1 0 0 2
50.002
50%
«Балашиха» Балашиха p «Балашиха» Балашиха 2 2010-07-1010.07.2010 2010-10-1616.10.2010 1 - 1 3 3 - 3 0 0 2
50.002
50%
«Видное» Видное p «Видное» Видное 2 2010-05-0101.05.2010 2010-08-0707.08.2010 - 2 - 5 5 - 5 0 0 2
50.002
50%
«Выбор» Одинцово p «Выбор» Одинцово 2 2010-05-1515.05.2010 2010-10-2323.10.2010 - 1 1 2 4 - 4 -2 -2 1
25.001
25%
«Вымпел» Королёв p «Вымпел» Королёв 2 2010-04-2424.04.2010 2010-08-0404.08.2010 2 - - 9 1 - 1 8 +8 4
100.004
100%
«Дедал-Дубна» Дубна p «Дедал-Дубна» Дубна 2 2010-05-2929.05.2010 2010-09-2525.09.2010 1 - 1 1 6 - 6 -5 -5 2
50.002
50%
«Зоркий» Красногорск p «Зоркий» Красногорск 1 2010-05-3131.05.2010 2010-05-3131.05.2010 1 - - 2 1 - 1 1 +1 2
100.002
100%
«Истра-2» Истра p «Истра-2» Истра 1 2010-06-0505.06.2010 2010-06-0505.06.2010 1 - - 2 1 - 1 1 +1 2
100.002
100%
«Кристалл» Электросталь p «Кристалл» Электросталь 2 2010-07-0303.07.2010 2010-10-0909.10.2010 1 - 1 0 2 - 2 -2 -2 2
50.002
50%
«Металлист-Королёв» Королёв p «Металлист-Королёв» Королёв 2 2010-07-2424.07.2010 2010-08-2121.08.2010 1 - 1 0 4 - 4 -4 -4 2
50.002
50%
«Нара-ШБФР-2» Наро-Фоминск p «Нара-ШБФР-2» Наро-Фоминск 2 2010-06-1919.06.2010 2010-09-2222.09.2010 1 - 1 3 3 - 3 0 0 2
50.002
50%
«Ока» п.г.т. Белоомут p «Ока» п.г.т. Белоомут 2 2010-06-3030.06.2010 2010-10-0202.10.2010 - 1 1 2 7 - 7 -5 -5 1
25.001
25%
«Росич» п. Московский p «Росич» п. Московский 1 2010-06-1414.06.2010 2010-06-1414.06.2010 - - 1 0 2 - 2 -2 -2 0
0.000
0%
«Серебряные Пруды – Динамо» п.г.т. Серебряные Пруды p «Серебряные Пруды – Динамо» п.г.т. Серебряные Пруды 2 2010-07-1414.07.2010 2010-10-2020.10.2010 1 - 1 4 4 - 4 0 0 2
50.002
50%
«Титан» Клин p «Титан» Клин 2 2010-06-1212.06.2010 2010-09-0404.09.2010 1 - 1 1 10 - 10 -9 -9 2
50.002
50%
«Торпедо» Люберецкий р-н p «Торпедо» Люберецкий р-н 2 2010-07-3131.07.2010 2010-10-3030.10.2010 - - 2 1 5 - 5 -4 -4 0
0.000
0%
«Троицк-2001» Троицк p «Троицк-2001» Троицк 2 2010-05-1919.05.2010 2010-08-2525.08.2010 1 1 - 5 4 - 4 1 +1 3
75.003
75%
ДЮСШ «Орбита-Юниор» Дзержинский p ДЮСШ «Орбита-Юниор» Дзержинский 2 2010-05-0808.05.2010 2010-08-1414.08.2010 - - 2 2 5 - 5 -3 -3 0
0.000
0%
СДЮШОР Бронницы p СДЮШОР Бронницы 2 2010-05-2222.05.2010 2010-08-2828.08.2010 1 - 1 3 1 - 1 2 +2 2
50.002
50%