Войти

Партнеры:

Состав команды «Олимп-СКОПА» Железнодорожный в сезоне 2007

Игроки

 ФИО Д/Р Ч-т Дубль Кубок Межд. Другое
игиги гигиг
Абдулмеджидов Тимур Максимович 1986-03-2525.03.1986                    
Абянов Марат Рашитович 1969-01-1515.01.1969                    
Агаджанов Аркадий Эдуардович 1986-11-3030.11.1986                    
Аляутдинов Ильдар Рамильевич 1971-11-2121.11.1971                    
Аляутдинов Рустам Рамильевич 1977-02-1111.02.1977                    
Антонов Сергей Николаевич 1984-04-2424.04.1984                    
Багдасарян Юрий Викторович 1972-06-0606.06.1972                    
Брындин Алексей Владимирович 1971-11-1616.11.1971                    
Валетов Евгений Александрович 1983-05-1414.05.1983                    
Великов Шамиль Нургалиевич 1988-01-2222.01.1988                    
Вологдин Алексей Анатольевич 1984-04-1010.04.1984                    
Гаврилов Василий Юрьевич 1983-09-2121.09.1983                    
Горелов Иван Сергеевич 1986-02-1212.02.1986                    
Григорян Арман Каджикович 1989-09-1818.09.1989                    
Гуревич Дмитрий Александрович 1972-05-0303.05.1972                    
Демидов Дмитрий Андреевич 1986-10-2626.10.1986                    
Дмитряков Кирилл Дмитриевич 1989-11-0909.11.1989                    
Дубинин Борис Леонидович 1984-04-0909.04.1984                    
Емелюков Максим Фёдорович 1980-03-0202.03.1980                    
Заколодин Владимир Николаевич 1984-02-2626.02.1984                    
Иванов Алексей Леонидович 1980-10-1010.10.1980                    
Израилов Шамиль Хачовович 1989-02-2222.02.1989                    
Исаев Алексей Николаевич 1978-11-1010.11.1978                    
Исаков Александр Олегович 1986-03-1818.03.1986                    
Калашников Евгений Викторович 1986-05-2222.05.1986                    
Камаев Ринат Надирович 1984-10-0202.10.1984                    
Крутов Сергей Николаевич 1969-04-1818.04.1969     - - - - - - - -
Кудинов Дмитрий Васильевич 1963-02-0808.02.1963     - - - - - - - -
Кузнецов Роман Викторович 1981-04-0808.04.1981                    
Наумов Игорь Олегович 1989-12-0808.12.1989                    
Николаев Андрей Сергеевич 1976-08-0606.08.1976                    
Носов Алексей Анатольевич 1973-01-0404.01.1973                    
Пачин Рифат Сергеевич 1979-10-1616.10.1979                    
Пономарёв Антон Андреевич 1988-07-0404.07.1988                    
Попов Дмитрий Игоревич 1985-08-1414.08.1985                    
Прокофьев Сергей Викторович 1975-10-2525.10.1975                    
Прокофьев Сергей Юрьевич 1986-12-2727.12.1986                    
Саидов Даврон Махаматжанович 1988-04-0606.04.1988                    
Соловцов Андрей Евгеньевич 1967-10-1717.10.1967     - - - - - - - -
Сосницкий Александр Алексеевич 1972-06-2020.06.1972                    
Старовойтов Александр Александрович 1985-09-2121.09.1985                    
Строганов Михаил Александрович 1968-12-0404.12.1968                    
Томилко Александр Владимирович 1969-03-1919.03.1969                    
Шебаршин Дмитрий Юрьевич 1987-01-2121.01.1987                    
Ширяев Максим Дмитриевич 1975-09-2828.09.1975                    

Турниры

Игр В Н П ГЗ ГП ГР О
Первенство России среди ЛФК 2007 D2 34 23 2 9 92 -45 +47 48
70.002
70%
Кубок России среди ЛФК 2007 1 - - 1 2 -4 -2 0
0.000
0%

Баланс встреч:

Победы

Ничьи

Поражения

2:6:1

1:4:1

1:3:1

2:4:1

0:1:2

1:2:4

3:3:2

1:0:3

2:1:3

2:0:4

3:1:3

4:2:1

4:1:2

5:2:1

5:1:3

6:1:1

6:0:1

8:0:1

Соперники Игр Первая Последняя В Н П ГЗ ГП ГР О
«Балашиха» Балашиха p «Балашиха» Балашиха 2 2007-05-0909.05.2007 2007-08-0808.08.2007 2 - - 7 3 - 3 4 +4 4
100.004
100%
«Бронницы» Бронницы p «Бронницы» Бронницы 2 2007-07-1111.07.2007 2007-10-1717.10.2007 2 - - 11 1 - 1 10 +10 4
100.004
100%
«ВИЛСИ» Калуга p «ВИЛСИ» Калуга 2 2007-04-2525.04.2007 2007-07-2828.07.2007 1 - 1 3 3 - 3 0 0 2
50.002
50%
«Восток-ЭЗТМ» Электросталь p «Восток-ЭЗТМ» Электросталь 2 2007-06-0606.06.2007 2007-09-0505.09.2007 2 - - 5 1 - 1 4 +4 4
100.004
100%
«Выбор» Одинцово p «Выбор» Одинцово 2 2007-07-2525.07.2007 2007-10-2424.10.2007 1 - 1 2 3 - 3 -1 -1 2
50.002
50%
«Дубна» Дубна p «Дубна» Дубна 2 2007-06-2727.06.2007 2007-10-0303.10.2007 1 - 1 2 4 - 4 -2 -2 2
50.002
50%
«Звезда» Звенигород p «Звезда» Звенигород 2 2007-06-0909.06.2007 2007-09-1212.09.2007 - - 2 3 8 - 8 -5 -5 0
0.000
0%
«Луховицы-2» Луховицы p «Луховицы-2» Луховицы 2 2007-07-0404.07.2007 2007-10-0606.10.2007 2 - - 7 2 - 2 5 +5 4
100.004
100%
«Мастер-Сатурн» Егорьевск p «Мастер-Сатурн» Егорьевск 2 2007-06-1313.06.2007 2007-09-1515.09.2007 1 - 1 2 1 - 1 1 +1 2
50.002
50%
«Метеор-Люберцы» Жуковский p «Метеор-Люберцы» Жуковский 2 2007-05-0202.05.2007 2007-08-0101.08.2007 1 - 1 6 2 - 2 4 +4 2
50.002
50%
«Нара-Десна-2» Наро-Фоминск p «Нара-Десна-2» Наро-Фоминск 2 2007-06-2020.06.2007 2007-09-1919.09.2007 2 - - 10 3 - 3 7 +7 4
100.004
100%
«Ногинск» им. Г. И. Федотова Ногинск p «Ногинск» им. Г. И. Федотова Ногинск 2 2007-05-1616.05.2007 2007-08-1515.08.2007 2 - - 4 0 0 4 +4 4
100.004
100%
«Росич» п. Московский p «Росич» п. Московский 2 2007-05-1919.05.2007 2007-08-1818.08.2007 1 1 - 8 4 - 4 4 +4 3
75.003
75%
«Рязань-2» Рязань p «Рязань-2» Рязань 2 2007-07-0707.07.2007 2007-10-1313.10.2007 1 1 - 5 3 - 3 2 +2 3
75.003
75%
«Сенеж» Солнечногорск p «Сенеж» Солнечногорск 2 2007-05-3030.05.2007 2007-08-2929.08.2007 1 - 1 3 3 - 3 0 0 2
50.002
50%
«Серебряные Пруды» п.г.т. Серебряные Пруды p «Серебряные Пруды» п.г.т. Серебряные Пруды 2 2007-05-2323.05.2007 2007-08-2222.08.2007 2 - - 10 1 - 1 9 +9 4
100.004
100%
«Спартак-2» Щёлково p «Спартак-2» Щёлково 2 2007-06-2323.06.2007 2007-09-2626.09.2007 1 - 1 4 3 - 3 1 +1 2
50.002
50%
«Энергия» Шатура p «Энергия» Шатура 1 2007-05-2828.05.2007 2007-05-2828.05.2007 - - 1 2 4 - 4 -2 -2 0
0.000
0%