Войти

Партнеры:

Состав команды «Подолье» Подольский р-н в сезоне 2000

Игроки

 ФИО Д/Р Ч-т Дубль Кубок Межд. Другое
игиги гигиг
Алёшин Игорь 1973-00-001973                    
Боев Алексей Николаевич 1969-01-2727.01.1969                    
Бойко Сергей Сергеевич 1971-09-1414.09.1971                    
Варичев Виталий Викторович 1962-01-0202.01.1962                    
Варнавский Дмитрий 1979-00-001979                    
Володин Алексей Николаевич 1974-12-0404.12.1974                    
Вотчинников Виктор Тимерович 1976-02-0404.02.1976                    
Грудаков Алексей Анатольевич 1978-10-1010.10.1978                    
Евсиков Алексей Александрович 1980-11-2525.11.1980                    
Измайлов Анатолий Александрович 1978-08-1919.08.1978                    
Кадетов Алексей Михайлович 1974-09-2525.09.1974                    
Кординов Сергей Иванович 1973-09-2323.09.1973                    
Кузнецов Дмитрий Викторович 1974-12-0707.12.1974                    
Лебедев Алексей 1980-00-001980                    
Миронов Владислав Юрьевич 1971-08-0606.08.1971                    
Пантелеев Александр 1976-00-001976                    
Плутов Сергей Михайлович 1975-08-1717.08.1975                    
Рожнов Александр Игоревич 1970-05-2424.05.1970                    
Собетов Владимир Вячеславович 1973-04-2020.04.1973                    
Стогов Алексей Васильевич 1977-03-2525.03.1977                    
Тюрин Алексей 1982-00-001982                    
Узойкин Владимир Владимирович 1980-11-1717.11.1980                    
Фишгойт Дмитрий Александрович 1976-06-0202.06.1976                    
Хромов Сергей Евгеньевич 1958-07-1414.07.1958                    
Чуйков Александр Николаевич 1969-12-1515.12.1969                    

Турниры

Игр В Н П ГЗ ГП ГР О
Первенство России среди клубов КФК 2000 30 14 3 13 56 -57 -1 31
51.003
51%

Баланс встреч:

Победы

Ничьи

Поражения

0:6:2

1:5:1

0:3:1

0:2:2

0:1:1

1:2:3

2:3:2

3:4:1

1:1:1

2:2:2

2:1:3

3:2:2

2:0:6

4:0:1

5:1:1

7:3:1

Соперники Игр Первая Последняя В Н П ГЗ ГП ГР О
«Авангард» Солнечногорск p «Авангард» Солнечногорск 2 2000-00-002000 2000-00-002000 1 1 - 4 2 - 2 2 +2 3
75.003
75%
«Витязь» Подольск p «Витязь» Подольск 2 2000-00-002000 2000-00-002000 - - 2 0 12 - 12 -12 -12 0
0.000
0%
«Истра» Истра p «Истра» Истра 2 2000-00-002000 2000-00-002000 2 - - 7 2 - 2 5 +5 4
100.004
100%
«Клин» Клин p «Клин» Клин 2 2000-00-002000 2000-00-002000 - - 2 0 4 - 4 -4 -4 0
0.000
0%
«Королёв» Королёв p «Королёв» Королёв 2 2000-00-002000 2000-00-002000 - - 2 3 5 - 5 -2 -2 0
0.000
0%
«Метеор» Жуковский p «Метеор» Жуковский 2 2000-00-002000 2000-00-002000 1 - 1 4 7 - 7 -3 -3 2
50.002
50%
«Мосэнерго» Ногинск p «Мосэнерго» Ногинск 2 2000-00-002000 2000-00-002000 1 - 1 3 2 - 2 1 +1 2
50.002
50%
«Ока» Ступино p «Ока» Ступино 2 2000-00-002000 2000-00-002000 2 - - 9 3 - 3 6 +6 4
100.004
100%
«Приалит» Реутов p «Приалит» Реутов 2 2000-00-002000 2000-00-002000 1 - 1 4 3 - 3 1 +1 2
50.002
50%
«Серпухов» Серпухов p «Серпухов» Серпухов 2 2000-00-002000 2000-00-002000 1 - 1 2 3 - 3 -1 -1 2
50.002
50%
«Спартак-Звезда» Щёлково p «Спартак-Звезда» Щёлково 2 2000-00-002000 2000-00-002000 1 - 1 2 2 - 2 0 0 2
50.002
50%
«ТЕКС» Ивантеевка p «ТЕКС» Ивантеевка 2 2000-00-002000 2000-00-002000 1 1 - 6 2 - 2 4 +4 3
75.003
75%
«Торгмаш» Люберцы p «Торгмаш» Люберцы 2 2000-00-002000 2000-00-002000 - 1 1 4 5 - 5 -1 -1 1
25.001
25%
«Шатура» Шатура p «Шатура» Шатура 2 2000-00-002000 2000-00-002000 1 - 1 3 3 - 3 0 0 2
50.002
50%
СДЮШОР «Спартак-2» Москва p СДЮШОР «Спартак-2» Москва 2 2000-00-002000 2000-00-002000 2 - - 5 2 - 2 3 +3 4
100.004
100%