Войти

Партнеры:

Состав команды «Сибирь-3» Новосибирск в сезоне 2008

Игроки

 ФИО Д/Р Ч-т Дубль Кубок Межд. Другое
игиги гигиг
Абрамов Артём Михайлович 1991-03-1616.03.1991   -                
Авдеев Юрий Николаевич 1991-05-1717.05.1991   1                
Александров Иван А. 1988-03-0808.03.1988   -                
Аминев Эрик Ринатович 1991-03-1010.03.1991   -                
Арещенков Анатолий Васильевич 1992-03-1313.03.1992   1                
Беглов Максим Андреевич 1991-01-0404.01.1991   -                
Беляев Роман Евгеньевич 1988-02-1414.02.1988   -                
Богатов Александр Петрович 1991-02-2727.02.1991                    
Бородин Антон П. 1988-02-0606.02.1988   -                
Бочаров Григорий Сергеевич 1987-09-3030.09.1987   -                
Бурковецкий Сергей Николаевич 1992-06-1313.06.1992   -                
Вылежанин Сергей Александрович 1971-02-0202.02.1971   -                
Гудаев Денис Вадимович 1991-02-2020.02.1991   -                
Данилов Алексей В. 0000-00-00   -                
Елисеев Максим Андреевич 1991-07-2929.07.1991                    
Жемчужников Роман Вячеславович 1991-07-2121.07.1991   -                
Запрудских Виталий Иванович 1991-01-0101.01.1991   -                
Комаренко Кирилл Олегович 1992-04-2323.04.1992                    
Кочкин Данил Юрьевич 1992-04-0808.04.1992   -                
Кощеев Евгений В. 0000-00-00   -                
Краснокутский Алексей Александрович 1986-03-1111.03.1986                    
Круг Эдуард Сергеевич 1991-05-2121.05.1991   -                
Лобастов Евгений Владимирович 1991-06-2121.06.1991   -                
Лучинкин Михаил Вадимович 1991-01-1111.01.1991   -                
Макаренко Борис Александрович 1988-02-0606.02.1988   -                
Маковозов Роман Сергеевич 1987-01-0505.01.1987   1                
Масловский Александр Александрович 1992-01-0303.01.1992   -                
Мельников Дмитрий Валерьевич 1992-03-2424.03.1992   -                
Мокин Роман Андреевич 1992-04-2424.04.1992   1                
Нахлёсткин Дмитрий 1990-08-0808.08.1990   3                
Николаев Дмитрий 1991-01-3030.01.1991   -                
Носков Андрей Владимирович 1988-03-2323.03.1988   -                
Онанко Юрий Олегович 1991-05-0101.05.1991   1                
Пинчук Владимир Николаевич 1989-02-1515.02.1989   1                
Плавских Егор Дмитриевич 1992-01-1313.01.1992   -                
Поляков Евгений Юрьевич 1988-06-1515.06.1988   -                
Рудаев Денис 0000-00-00   -                
Русских Егор С. 1992-01-1818.01.1992   -                
Семененко Семён Валерьевич 1981-07-0909.07.1981   -                
Семёнов Денис Юрьевич 1987-01-0404.01.1987   -                
Сидоров Виталий Владимирович 1990-03-0606.03.1990   -                
Силаков В. В. 0000-00-00                    
Синяков Владислав Викторович 1991-10-1010.10.1991   4                
Скворцов Евгений Викторович 1987-06-1212.06.1987   -                
Ткачук Роман Леонидович 1987-01-0909.01.1987   -                
Трунин Илья Александрович 1992-05-2525.05.1992                    
Харченко Денис А. 0000-00-00   -                
Хасанов Рамазан Борисович 1990-04-1717.04.1990   -                
Чиркин Григорий Александрович 1986-02-2626.02.1986   -                
Шумов Александр Витальевич 1991-03-0808.03.1991   8                
Щучкин Денис Андреевич 1991-08-1515.08.1991   4                

Турниры

Игр В Н П ГЗ ГП ГР О
Первенство России среди ЛФК 2008 18 6 2 10 26 -37 -11 14
38.002
38%
Кубок России среди ЛФК 2008 4 3 - 1 7 -6 +1 6
75.000
75%

Баланс встреч:

Победы

Ничьи

Поражения

2:7:1

0:4:1

0:3:1

1:4:1

0:2:2

1:3:3

0:1:1

1:2:1

1:1:2

1:0:2

2:1:1

3:2:2

2:0:2

4:1:1

6:1:1

Соперники Игр Первая Последняя В Н П ГЗ ГП ГР О
«Динамо» Бийск p «Динамо» Бийск 2 2008-06-0606.06.2008 2008-08-2929.08.2008 - - 2 0 5 - 5 -5 -5 0
0.000
0%
«Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий p «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий 2 2008-06-2727.06.2008 2008-08-0808.08.2008 1 - 1 7 3 - 3 4 +4 2
50.002
50%
«Звезда-2» Иркутск p «Звезда-2» Иркутск 2 2008-06-0101.06.2008 2008-07-1313.07.2008 1 - 1 2 3 - 3 -1 -1 2
50.002
50%
«Лидер» Новосибирск p «Лидер» Новосибирск 2 2008-05-1111.05.2008 2008-08-0303.08.2008 - - 2 1 6 - 6 -5 -5 0
0.000
0%
«Полимер» Барнаул p «Полимер» Барнаул 2 2008-00-002008 2008-09-0707.09.2008 - 1 1 2 4 - 4 -2 -2 1
25.001
25%
«Распадская» Междуреченск p «Распадская» Междуреченск 2 2008-07-0404.07.2008 2008-09-0505.09.2008 - 1 1 3 8 - 8 -5 -5 1
25.001
25%
«Торпедо» Рубцовск p «Торпедо» Рубцовск 2 2008-06-0808.06.2008 2008-08-3131.08.2008 1 - 1 4 3 - 3 1 +1 2
50.002
50%
«Янтарь-Томь» Северск p «Янтарь-Томь» Северск 4 2008-05-2525.05.2008 2008-08-1010.08.2008 3 - 1 7 6 - 6 1 +1 6
75.006
75%
НЦВСМ Новосибирск p НЦВСМ Новосибирск 2 2008-05-1616.05.2008 2008-05-1818.05.2008 2 - - 3 0 0 3 +3 4
100.004
100%
СДЮШОР «Чита» Чита p СДЮШОР «Чита» Чита 2 2008-05-3030.05.2008 2008-07-1111.07.2008 1 - 1 4 5 - 5 -1 -1 2
50.002
50%