Войти

Партнеры:

Состав команды «Торпедо» Армавир в сезоне 1989

Тренеры

ФИО Дата Игр В Н П М О
Гуляев Виктор Алексеевич p Гуляев Виктор Алексеевич 1989-00-001989-12-31 1989 24 12 4 8 13 37-24 28
58
58%

Игроки

 ФИО Д/Р Ч-т Дубль Кубок Межд. Другое
игиги гигиг
Агабекян Артур Барменович 1967-08-2727.08.1967 23 13                
Андреев Сергей Станиславович 1971-05-1414.05.1971 24 6                
Антонов Александр Александрович 1971-07-1010.07.1971 24 1                
Белянкин Сергей Эрикович 1961-05-2323.05.1961 21 -19                
Бессонов Алексей Васильевич 1962-01-0101.01.1962 3 -                
Биджев Ахмед 1954-10-3030.10.1954 3 -                
Болдырев Владимир 1960-02-2525.02.1960 4 1                
Бутенко Сергей Степанович 1954-02-1212.02.1954 5 -5                
Вардумян Артур Шаваршович 1961-06-0909.06.1961 11 1                
Герасимов Геннадий 1964-12-2222.12.1964 2 -                
Дементьев Владимир Владимирович 1961-04-2727.04.1961 11 -                
Елиазян Ованес Карапетович 1970-11-0202.11.1970 3 1                
Жеребилов Александр 1967-01-0101.01.1967 1 -                
Иванников Игорь Владимирович 1970-11-2929.11.1970 6 -                
Климов Андрей Анатольевич 1963-06-2626.06.1963 24 1                
Князев Валерий 1970-12-3131.12.1970 24 4                
Ковалёв Виталий 1971-06-2727.06.1971 17 -                
Латыпов Андрей 1971-05-2020.05.1971 22 5                
Матусевич Евгений Прохорович 1964-01-1212.01.1964 19 -                
Михайлевич Владимир Алексеевич 1969-10-0505.10.1969 1 -                
Москвин Вячеслав 1968-04-1818.04.1968 3 -                
Равкин Андрей 1971-04-2525.04.1971 24 -                
Стрельников Андрей 1962-00-001962 1 -                
Юнек Игорь 1967-12-2222.12.1967 23 2                
Юнек Эрик 1967-12-2222.12.1967 23 2                

Турниры

Игр В Н П ГЗ ГП ГР О
Турнир «Футбол России» 1989 24 12 4 8 37 -24 +13 28
58.004
58%

Баланс встреч:

Победы

Ничьи

Поражения

0:4:1

0:3:1

0:2:2

0:1:2

1:2:2

0:0:1

1:1:2

2:2:1

1:0:2

2:1:1

2:0:4

3:0:3

4:0:1

6:2:1

Соперники Игр Первая Последняя В Н П ГЗ ГП ГР О
«Авангард» Дербент p «Авангард» Дербент 2 1989-07-0101.07.1989 1989-09-3030.09.1989 1 - 1 2 2 - 2 0 0 2
50.002
50%
«Башлам» Гудермес p «Башлам» Гудермес 2 1989-04-2222.04.1989 1989-07-1515.07.1989 - 1 1 0 1 - 1 -1 -1 1
25.001
25%
«Голубая нива» Славянск-на-Кубани p «Голубая нива» Славянск-на-Кубани 2 1989-06-0303.06.1989 1989-09-0202.09.1989 1 - 1 3 1 - 1 2 +2 2
50.002
50%
«Кооператор» ст-ца Павловская p «Кооператор» ст-ца Павловская 2 1989-07-0808.07.1989 1989-10-0707.10.1989 1 - 1 2 4 - 4 -2 -2 2
50.002
50%
«Локомотив» Кропоткин p «Локомотив» Кропоткин 2 1989-06-1717.06.1989 1989-09-1616.09.1989 - 1 1 1 3 - 3 -2 -2 1
25.001
25%
«Строитель» Георгиевск p «Строитель» Георгиевск 2 1989-05-0707.05.1989 1989-08-0505.08.1989 2 - - 4 0 0 4 +4 4
100.004
100%
«Строитель» ст-ца Ессентукская p «Строитель» ст-ца Ессентукская 2 1989-05-1313.05.1989 1989-08-1212.08.1989 2 - - 5 0 0 5 +5 4
100.004
100%
«Темп» с. Иргаклы p «Темп» с. Иргаклы 2 1989-05-2727.05.1989 1989-08-2626.08.1989 1 - 1 2 4 - 4 -2 -2 2
50.002
50%
«Торпедо» Орджоникидзе p «Торпедо» Орджоникидзе 1 1989-06-1010.06.1989 1989-06-1010.06.1989 - - 1 1 2 - 2 -1 -1 0
0.000
0%
«Трикотажник» Астрахань p «Трикотажник» Астрахань 1 1989-06-2424.06.1989 1989-06-2424.06.1989 - 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 0 1
50.001
50%
«Факел» Минеральные Воды p «Факел» Минеральные Воды 2 1989-05-2020.05.1989 1989-08-1919.08.1989 2 - - 4 0 0 4 +4 4
100.004
100%
«Химик» с. Октябрьское p «Химик» с. Октябрьское 2 1989-05-0202.05.1989 1989-07-2929.07.1989 1 1 - 6 2 - 2 4 +4 3
75.003
75%
«Электрон» Орджоникидзе p «Электрон» Орджоникидзе 2 1989-04-2929.04.1989 1989-07-2222.07.1989 1 - 1 6 4 - 4 2 +2 2
50.002
50%