Войти

Партнеры:

Состав команды «Транс» Нарва в сезоне 1999

Игроки

 ФИО Д/Р Ч-т Дубль Кубок Межд. Другое
игиги гигиг
Андреев Кирилл 1980-11-0404.11.1980 1 -                
Ващенко Виталий 1977-05-1616.05.1977 27 -                
Вялов Виктор 1972-09-0202.09.1972 26 -                
Голицын Константин 1974-02-1111.02.1974 1 -                
Грузнов Максим 1974-04-2121.04.1974 22 13                
Елисеев Андрей 1971-06-1515.06.1971 23 -                
Заморский Сергей 1971-01-2222.01.1971 2 -                
Казаков Сергей 1980-01-0202.01.1980 19 -                
Карин Константин 1973-03-3030.03.1973 4 -                
Курочкин Олег Евгеньевич 1971-05-1111.05.1971 13 -                
Липартов Дмитрий Викторович 1973-04-0202.04.1973 25 7                
Марашов Александр Владимирович 1972-02-0505.02.1972 24 10                
Молев Александр Евгеньевич 1967-05-3131.05.1967 8 -                
Неёлов Борис 1974-03-1717.03.1974 21 6                
Новиков Евгений Александрович 1980-06-2828.06.1980 21 -                
Парчидзе Леван 1964-01-0101.01.1964 1 -                
Помазан Антон 1983-04-0404.04.1983 6 -                
Румянцев Денис Борисович 1975-06-0707.06.1975 21 1                
Рябчун Александр 1971-07-1414.07.1971 12                  
Суворов Андрей 1975-11-2828.11.1975 1 -                
Тарасенков Александр 1980-09-2929.09.1980 20 -                
Тощев Николай 1970-05-1818.05.1970 2 1                
Усольцев Сергей 1975-02-0202.02.1975 18 -                
Фролов Андрей 1976-06-0606.06.1976 20 1                
Шелехов Дмитрий 1981-10-0909.10.1981 9 -                
Ягудин Алексей Геннадьевич 1973-01-1414.01.1973 24 1                

Турниры

Игр В Н П ГЗ ГП ГР О
Чемпионат Эстонии 1999 28 11 7 10 40 -28 +12 29
51.007
51%
Кубок Эстонии 1998/99 2 - 2 - 2 -2 0 2
50.002
50%
Кубок Эстонии 1999/00 1 - - 1 - -1 -1 0
0.000
0%
Кубок УЕФА-ИНТЕРТОТО 1999 2 - - 2 1 -7 -6 0
0.000
0%

Баланс встреч:

Победы

Ничьи

Поражения

0:5:1

0:3:1

1:4:1

0:2:1

1:3:2

0:1:5

1:2:2

0:0:3

1:1:5

2:2:1

1:0:2

2:0:4

3:1:1

3:0:1

4:1:1

4:0:1

7:0:1

Соперники Игр Первая Последняя В Н П ГЗ ГП ГР О
«Йокерит» Хельсинки p «Йокерит» Хельсинки 2 1999-06-2020.06.1999 1999-06-2626.06.1999 - - 2 1 7 - 7 -6 -6 0
0.000
0%
«Лантана» Таллин p «Лантана» Таллин 4 1999-05-2222.05.1999 1999-10-2323.10.1999 3 1 - 12 1 - 1 11 +11 7
87.007
87%
«Левадия» Маарду p «Левадия» Маарду 4 1999-04-2323.04.1999 1999-09-2525.09.1999 - 1 3 1 5 - 5 -4 -4 1
12.001
12%
«Лелле» СК п. Лелле p «Лелле» СК п. Лелле 4 1999-00-001999 1999-10-0303.10.1999 3 - 1 5 1 - 1 4 +4 6
75.006
75%
«Тулевик» Вильянди p «Тулевик» Вильянди 4 1999-05-0202.05.1999 1999-09-2929.09.1999 2 1 1 7 5 - 5 2 +2 5
62.005
62%
«Флора» Таллин p «Флора» Таллин 4 1999-04-0404.04.1999 1999-09-1717.09.1999 - 2 2 3 10 - 10 -7 -7 2
25.002
25%
«Штромми» Таллин p «Штромми» Таллин 1 1999-00-001999 1999-00-001999 - - 1 0 1 - 1 -1 -1 0
0.000
0%
ТФМК Таллин p ТФМК Таллин 6 1999-00-001999 1999-10-2727.10.1999 - 4 2 4 6 - 6 -2 -2 4
33.004
33%
ЭП Йыхви p ЭП Йыхви 4 1999-05-1616.05.1999 1999-10-1717.10.1999 3 - 1 10 2 - 2 8 +8 6
75.006
75%