Войти

Партнеры:

{ 0 4 . 0 8 }
в этот день:

uРодившиеся в этот день:

1853
Нейл Роберт Глазго
1894
Кучинка Йозеф
1894
Шведлер Вилли
1897
Бардини Эмилио
1900
Мистраль Луи
1901
Вебер Яп
1901
Кампиони Миль
1903
Беневенуто Умберто де Араужо Рио-де-Жанейро
1904
Тате Джозеф Томас
1905
Бергквист Кнут
1909
Мур Пэдди
1912
Гиг Морис Александре Арль
1913
Жуков Леонид Петрович Ошуриха
1915
Голли Том
1920
дос Сантос «Жоаким Пауло» Жоаким Ольян
1922
Боричи Лоро
1922
Вачи Георге
1923
Фисель Эмилио
1924
Костелло Мэттью (Мэтт)
1925
Кожевников Василий Михайлович
1925
Манолов Манол Томов
1926
Бокомон Робер
1927
Лаптев Михаил Ефимович
1928
Малхолленд Джордж
1929
Шикич Йосип
1929
Пина Жозе Мануэль Лиссабон
1930
Кек Альберт
1931
Ван Моурик Гер
1931
Ронколи Ливио Бергамо
1931
Петрош Карол

Матчи (2589):

1904
2016
Дата Матч Турнир
1 04.08.1904 «Остермальмс» Стокгольм 3 : 0 «Мариеберг» Мариеберг Чемпионат Швеции 1904 1/8 финала
2 04.08.1907 «Атлетико Интернасьональ» Сантос 1 : 5 «Жермания» Сан-Паулу Чемпионат штата Сан-Паулу 1907
3 04.08.1912 «Гётеборг» Гётеборг 10 : 1 ИФК Карлстад Чемпионат Швеции 1912 2-й квалификационный раунд
4 04.08.1912 «Хельсингборг» Хельсингборг 2 : 0 ГАИС Гётеборг Чемпионат Швеции 1912 2-й квалификационный раунд
5 04.08.1912 «Свея» коммуна Стренгнес 1 : 2 «Кёпинг ИС» Кёпинг Чемпионат Швеции 1912 2-й квалификационный раунд
6 04.08.1912 «Слейпнер» Норрчёпинг 1 : 1 ИФК Вестерос Чемпионат Швеции 1912 2-й квалификационный раунд
7 04.08.1912 «Сандвикен АИК» Сандвикен 8 : 2 «Хеймдаль» Уппсала Чемпионат Швеции 1912 2-й квалификационный раунд
8 04.08.1913 БКС Москва 4 : 2 «Унион» Москва Чемпионат Москвы 1913
9 04.08.1913 КСО с. Орехово 2 : 0 СКЛ Москва Чемпионат Москвы 1913
10 04.08.1913 «Новогиреево» д.п. Новогиреево 2 : 0 КФС Москва Чемпионат Москвы 1913
11 04.08.1916 «Хаммарбю ИФ» Стокгольм 3 : 2 ИФК Стокгольм Чемпионат Швеции 1916 2-й квалификационный раунд
12 04.08.1918 «ИК Сити» Эскильстуна 4 : 1 «Верданди» Эскильстуна Чемпионат Швеции 1918 2-й квалификационный раунд
13 04.08.1920 ИФК Хельсингборг 1 : 1 «Ландскруна» Ландскруна Чемпионат Швеции 1920 3-й квалификационный раунд
14 04.08.1921 Омск 2 : 1 Томск Всесибирские соревнования показательных взводов Всеобуча 1921
15 04.08.1923 Петроград 1 : 0 «Желдор» Киев Товарищеские матчи 1923
16 04.08.1924 Самара 7 : 0 Астрахань Чемпионат РСФСР 1924 1/2 финала
17 04.08.1928 Татарская АССР 5 : 1 Казакская АССР Чемпионат РСФСР 1928 Финал
18 04.08.1929 Германская империя (рабочая) 0 : 4 Англия (рабочая) Товарищеские матчи 1929
19 04.08.1929 «Гётеборг» Гётеборг 1 : 5 «Ландскруна» Ландскруна Чемпионат Швеции 1929/30 1-й тур
20 04.08.1929 ИФК Мальмё 2 : 5 «Слейпнер» Норрчёпинг Чемпионат Швеции 1929/30 1-й тур
21 04.08.1929 «Сандвикен» Сандвикен 4 : 2 ГАИС Гётеборг Чемпионат Швеции 1929/30 1-й тур
22 04.08.1929 «ИФК Норрчёпинг» Норрчёпинг 5 : 3 «Эргрюте» Гётеборг Чемпионат Швеции 1929/30 1-й тур
23 04.08.1929 АИК Стокгольм 6 : 0 «Статтена» Хельсингборг Чемпионат Швеции 1929/30 1-й тур
24 04.08.1929 «Хельсингборг» Хельсингборг 6 : 2 «Эльфсборг» Бурос Чемпионат Швеции 1929/30 1-й тур
25 04.08.1929 «Югославия» Белград 1 : 2 БСК Белград Чемпионат Югославии 1928/29 6-й тур
26 04.08.1929 «Конкордия» Загреб 3 : 0 «Граджянски» Загреб Чемпионат Югославии 1928/29 6-й тур
27 04.08.1930 Латвия 3 : 0 Финляндия Товарищеский матч сборных (А)
28 04.08.1930 САШК Сараево 2 : 0 «Железничар» Сараево Кубок Югославии 1930 1/8 финала
29 04.08.1930 ССК Скопье 2 : 1 «Юг» Скопье Кубок Югославии 1930 1/8 финала
30 04.08.1931 «Калев» Таллин 4 : 0 «Выйтлея» Нарва Чемпионат Эстонии 1931