Войти

Партнеры:

{ 1 1 . 0 6 }
в этот день:

uРодившиеся в этот день:

1865
Мадден Йон
1866
Бейрд Эндрю
1875
Кунлиффе Даниэль
1880
Янссен Виллем Герард
1894
Надежин Александр Иванович Пушкин
1895
Йенсен Роберт
1897
Урик Йожеф
1898
Винклер Йожеф
1898
Хомборг Франс
1903
Пиэра Висенте
1905
Оуврей Жорж
1906
Чако Иосиф
1908
Лав Адам
1909
Карьягин Франс
1911
Горбачёв Пётр Александрович Москва
1914
Финта Карой
1915
Брум Фрэнк Хенри
1915
Милев Крум
1915
Моэн Финн
1918
Эриксен Арне
1921
Коверзнев Борис Филиппович Бежица
1922
Степанов Леонид Николаевич
1926
Туджалтан Мухтар
1927
Непекло Альфред
1927
Ниэпиэкло Альфред
1927
Яловски Дани
1928
Ван дер Клинк Франс
1929
Нивен Джордж
1930
Черутти Хенри
1931
Вуд Раймонд «Рэй» Эрнест
1931
Вуд Реймонд (Рэй) Эрнест
1931
Хейнен Виктор
1934
Видинич Благойе
1934
Видинич Благое
1935
Никишин Валентин Иванович
1935
Лаурел Йон
1936
Викулов Сергей Фёдорович
1937
Кёльбль Рудольф
1937
Маркези Рино
1938
Воротилин Станислав Петрович Москва
1938
Бубенец Вячеслав Васильевич Новосибирск
1938
Лазанюк Анатолий Александрович
1939
Кнудсен Оле
1939
Линднер Дитер
1939
Стоянович Мирко
1939
Кроув Крис
1940
Воронин Валерий Васильевич
1940
Педрито
1941
Макнэйми Джон
1942
Высоцкий Николай Антонович
1942
Блуш Петер
1942
Ламби Адольф
1943
Секеч Василий Йожефович
1943
Берсет Марк
1944
Пыхтин Михаил Алексеевич
1944
Черемин Анатолий Григорьевич Донецк
1944
Роланду Жозе
1945
Брухтий Владимир Петрович Баку
1945
Гуженков Владимир Федорович
1945
Свенссон Харри
1945
Карбонелль
1946
Илларионов Валерий Валентинович
1946
Веллер Кейт
1947
Поляницын Яков Александрович
1947
Поляницын Яков Александрович
1947
Пирард Ферри
1948
Тиннион Брайан
1949
Бартфельд Натан Яковлевич
1950
Пазюк Василий Иванович
1950
Котигэ Теодор
1950
Якобсен Ян
1951
Ортуондо
1952
Кирсанов Анатолий Васильевич
1952
Солхауг Стурла
1953
Курашинов Владимир Батмурзович
1953
Макдоннелл Петер Кендал
1953
Кяяриянен Маркку
1954
Дубасов Игорь Владимирович
1954
Кезос Йоргос
1955
Загуренко Павел Иванович
1955
Сорокин Вячеслав Александрович
1955
Чалия Джемал
1956
Сусин Владимир Сергеевич Калуга
1957
Эркасап Муфит
1958
Бурых Юрий Анатольевич
1958
Беляев Александр Леонидович
1958
Усатенко Валерий Павлович
1958
Аниол Анри
1958
Дилай Андрей
1959
Айбатов Александр Рустемович
1959
Васильев Сергей Михайлович
1959
Рубис Антанас
1959
Крёбер Хартмут
1960
Анклевич Ярослав Адамович
1960
Кравец Сергей Викторович
1960
Денвер Алекс
1960
Кутаз Бернар
1960
Хендерсон Дэйв
1961
Антонио Десио
1962
Дубовиков Владимир Михайлович
1962
Тетерин Евгений
1962
Лейг Иан
1963
Сизов Олег Геннадьевич Самара
1963
Габдуллин Раниф Габдульбарович
1963
Георгиадис Ламброс
1963
Груда Буяр
1963
Педерсен Микаэль
1964
Луконин Олег Васильевич Оха
1964
Николян Самвел
1964
Сауэр Гуннар
1965
Клёсов Игорь Анатольевич Донецк
1965
Атаманов Олег Владимирович
1966
Зуйков Владимир Александрович
1966
Калугин Антон Валерьевич
1966
Кульков Василий Сергеевич Москва
1966
Путилин Максим Юрьевич Владимир
1966
Химаныч Игорь Николаевич
1966
Пучков Дмитрий Евгеньевич
1966
Юрченко Юрий
1967
Домарёнок Вадим Валерьевич
1967
Юдин Андрей Юрьевич
1967
Кнудсен Йенс Мартин Салтангара
1968
Бальцер Сергей
1968
Соромытько Сергей Викторович
1968
Сарсания Константин Сергеевич Москва
1968
Свердлов Ярослав Гарриевич
1968
Нетесов Олег Анатольевич
1968
Цикаришвили Александр
1968
Видярссон Стефан
1968
Карлос Луис
1968
Пегам Дитмар
1969
Клевцов Алексей Иванович Воронеж
1969
Ненашкин Александр Владимирович Йошкар-Ола
1969
Юран Сергей Николаевич Луганск
1969
Косицын Константин Юрьевич
1969
Демьяненко Дмитрий Владимирович Запорожье
1969
Поведёнок Анатолий Геннадьевич
1969
Долидзе Губаз
1969
Волков Евгений Георгиевич
1969
Кострик Александр Викторович
1969
Якобссон Кристинн Коупавогюр
1969
Перес Антонио Рубинос
1969
Гоптарь Максим Александрович
1969
Панфилов Константин
1969
Крейг Дэвид
1969
Маукш Маттиас
1969
Прцондционо Мартин
1969
Хансма Йохан
1969
Юран Сергей
1970
Сухоруков Михаил Викторович
1970
Медов Сергей Иванович
1970
Магеров Сергей
1970
Перерва Геннадий Алексеевич
1970
Тимофеев Олег Борисович
1970
Биллонг Ромарин
1971
Боровской Юрий Викторович Ростов-на-Дону
1971
Выропаев Александр Владимирович
1971
Орехов Александр Иванович
1971
Смольков Валерий Анатольевич Владимир
1971
Микаилов Шихабудин Ильясович
1971
Аксёнов Виталий Сергеевич
1971
Гайдамащук Владимир
1971
Паркинсон Джозеф
1972
Гатилов Юрий Валентинович Донецк
1972
Махмуров Эдуард Валентинович Изобильный
1972
Скоков Владимир Борисович Каменск-Шахтинский
1972
Тутов Артур Султанович
1972
Амельченя Сергей Николаевич
1972
Беляев Евгений Евгеньевич
1972
Бенашур Малик
1972
Нильсен Томми
1973
Игнатов Роман Геннадьевич
1973
Тихомиров Игорь Владимирович
1973
Ардаковский Павел Павлович
1973
Муравлёв Руслан Терентиевич
1974
Марков Александр Валентинович
1974
Онищенко Сергей Николаевич
1974
Ларионов Владимир Владимирович
1974
Кирячёк Евгений А. Павловская
1974
Зерруки Ахмед
1974
Иоанну Акис
1975
Колунтаев Владимир Анатольевич
1975
Лысейко Руслан
1975
Колводжу Альхассан
1975
Лютиков Сергей Анатольевич
1975
Стефюк Олег Алексеевич
1975
Де Нев Ив
1975
Ерохин Руслан
1975
Ярославский Виталий
1975
Сабер Абделилах
1976
Приленин Сергей Юрьевич
1976
Доля Михаил
1976
Голомаздин Константин
1976
Бойко Сергей Владимирович
1976
Коваленко Михаил Михайлович
1976
Почапский Денис Иванович
1976
Попи Денис Ласпаевич
1976
Энглеберт Гаэтан Льеж
1976
Аллибер Эрик
1976
Буквич Милорад
1976
Энглеберт Гаэтан
1977
Черевиченко Олег Николаевич
1977
Панасюк Вадим Павлович
1977
Турчин Андрей
1977
Андрущак Артур
1977
Бачокки Маурицио
1978
Огородник Дмитрий Борисович Зельва
1978
Петренко Денис Александрович
1978
Шевяков Алексей Викторович Москва
1978
Новиков Евгений Викторович
1978
Кисиль Андрей Ярославович
1978
Рагулин Андрей Викторович
1978
Степанов Андрей Владимирович Севастополь
1978
Трушин Сергей Сергеевич
1978
Мозжухин Александр Сергеевич
1978
Иванов Алексей Владимирович
1978
Родригез Жюльен
1978
Яракович Ивица
1979
Багаев Антон Вячеславович
1979
Гордун Сергей Владимирович
1979
Блескин Александр Владимирович
1979
Зенков Юрий Викторович
1979
Басилаев Андрей Борисович
1979
Митяев Арсений Владимирович
1979
Церетели Александр Юрьевич
1979
Боженко Сергей Анатольевич
1979
Зароченцев Роман Сергеевич
1979
Селезнёв Ярослав Владимирович
1979
Дыба Валерий
1979
Афандиев Фархад
1979
Ертай Кайрат Серикулы
1979
Буссабун Али
1979
Бьеланович Саша
1979
Ковач Балаж
1979
Малачи Идан
1979
Пачи Массимо
1979
Туасаму Фашри
1980
Соловадченко Евгений Владимирович
1980
Эрзиманов Мурад Фейзудинович
1980
Гуламов Араз
1980
Ращуков Николай
1980
Алиферович Сергей
1980
Гритти Матео Сериате
1980
Аке Эммануэль
1980
Боччетти Антонио
1980
Ван Эммерик Раймон
1980
Гритти Маттео
1980
Рахамин Нир
1980
Свалбард Ронни
1980
Шрёдер Оливер
1981
Маринин Александр Владимирович
1981
Недобежков Роман Александрович
1981
Горобец Максим Александрович
1981
Джохаев Александр Элистаевич
1981
Куличков Алексей
1981
Лукаш Тимофей Сергеевич
1981
Тохвер Кристо Харьюмаа
1981
Чутури Ганеш
1981
Моретти Эмилиано Рим
1981
Кобец Александр Анатольевич Солигорск
1981
Оганесян Арутюн
1981
Качи Альберт
1981
Кобетс Александр
1981
Лиен Ларс
1981
Палмер Никки
1981
Яллов Анту
1982
Михилев Евгений Сергеевич Старый Оскол
1982
Пестов Александр Валерьевич
1982
Семёнов Александр Сергеевич
1982
Виряскин Дмитрий
1982
Тищенко Дмитрий Александрович
1982
Ишунский Александр Анатольевич
1982
Мустафаев Арсен Исмаилович
1982
Кулешов Роман
1982
Изибаев Андрей
1982
Чистов Сергей
1982
Михелев Евгений
1982
Кобаури Михаил
1982
Опдал Хокон
1982
Хёйгаард Йехан
1982
Чафни Камель
1983
Боллоев Алан Аликович
1983
Квасов Сергей Владимирович
1983
Малинин Денис Игоревич
1983
Яковлев Дмитрий Александрович
1983
Суханов Вячеслав Сергеевич
1983
Дорофеев Сергей Александрович
1983
Кыйв Кулдар
1983
Левкин Сергей Александрович
1983
Бандович Деян
1983
Франческони Мануэль
1984
Вагнер («Вагнер Лав») Силва де Соуза Рио-де-Жанейро
1984
Максимов Анатолий Константинович
1984
Кучера Штепан Прага
1984
Агарков Роман Михайлович
1984
Джелялов Фахри Февзиевич
1984
Алексеев Дмитрий Александрович
1984
Дурягин Владислав
1984
Усейнов Сейран
1984
Гасаев Константин Викторович
1984
Дранкин Михаил Сергеевич
1984
Новохатний Владимир Васильевич Киев
1984
Пакулин Артём Валерьевич
1984
Кучера Степан
1984
Лиапакис Манулис
1985
Смирнов Евгений Олегович Первомайский
1985
Зайцев Игорь Павлович
1985
Латипов Султан Казимбекович
1985
Сайнога Антон
1985
Родионов Юрий Алексеевич
1985
Тимощук Алексей
1985
Данчук Олег Леонидович
1985
Куницкий Дмитрий Викторович
1985
Носыров Батыр
1985
Коток Сергей Геннадьевич
1985
Бубало Иван
1985
Ольсен Данни
1985
Тодоровски Благоя
1985
Хоогланд Тим
1986
Ковальчук Кирилл Сергеевич Беляевка
1986
Сорокин Роман Александрович
1986
Ильчук Андрей Андреевич
1986
Илаев Тахир Рашидович
1986
Богомазов Евгений Валерьевич
1986
Воробьёв Александр Анатольевич
1986
Степанец Олег Владимирович
1986
Тамме Имре
1986
Васильченко Вадим
1986
Ярошенко Александр
1986
Абдуллаев Садриддин
1986
Акимова Анастасия Владимировна
1986
Харитончик Дмитрий Юрьевич Мозырь
1986
Йессен Леон
1986
Спахия Хаки
1986
Томсен Тордюр
1986
Якобсен Симун
1987
Бунегин Дмитрий
1987
Столповский Максим Васильевич
1987
Яшинин Михаил Александрович
1987
Федянин Игорь Георгиевич
1987
Климов Сергей Павлович
1987
Иванов Сергей Александрович
1987
Климчук Артём Сергеевич
1987
Баграмян Константин Левонович
1987
Корач Жарко Голубовци
1987
Харадзе Ираклий
1987
Нозадзе Нодар Нод.
1987
Кастро Рандон Гонсало Вупперталь
1987
Мбенгоно Янник Бертуа
1987
Момчилович Марко
1987
Пэкурару Василе
1988
Агаларов Камиль Агабекович Махачкала
1988
Гордиков Евгений Юрьевич
1988
Кузенков Денис Викторович
1988
Тимофеев Вадим
1988
Петров Павел
1988
Казиков Дмитрий Александрович
1988
Рева Сергей Владимирович Винница
1988
Резанцев Евгений
1988
Асылбеков Рустам Серикович
1988
Погосян Гор Варданович
1988
Шепелев Павел Сергеевич
1988
Китоко Ритчи
1988
Мискиммин Марк
1988
Фернандес Хесус
1989
Кононов Денис Олегович
1989
Мельников Сергей Александрович
1989
Твердохлебов Артём Олегович
1989
Варламов Александр
1989
Кокорин Максим Александрович
1989
Булах Сергей Викторович
1989
Малаховский Виктор Юрьевич
1989
Рыженко Михаил Евгеньевич
1989
Сидельник Евгений Олегович
1989
Киселёв Игорь
1989
Иванков Дмитрий
1989
Кондратьев Дмитрий
1989
Буянов Сергей Александрович
1989
Александров Михаил
1989
Ариаудо Лоренцо
1989
Фагнер
1990
Черняк Александр Александрович
1990
Макшанкин Станислав
1990
Платов Алексей Игоревич
1990
Рыжов Станислав Сергеевич
1990
Гранкин Дмитрий Александрович
1990
Добролежа Андрей Игоревич
1990
Мачуга Владимир Анатольевич Симферополь
1990
Николаев Михаил Михайлович
1990
Сухинов Антон Вадимович
1990
Папонов Максим
1990
Татымов Артём Игоревич
1990
Новосёлов Александр Алексеевич
1990
Пироян Давид
1990
Варваштян Артур Сетракович
1990
Павленко Максим Владимирович
1990
Апарин Андрей
1990
Кулигин Максим Сергеевич
1990
Балог Балаж
1990
Ван дер Келен Стийн
1991
Самсонов Сергей Сергеевич
1991
Солтанов Алан Владимирович Алагир
1991
Аливердиев Гасанбек Аливердиевич
1991
Владимиров Александр Васильевич
1991
Гученков Кирилл Вадимович
1991
Мукозобов Дмитрий Валерьевич
1991
Шалаев Владимир Алексеевич
1991
Марушко Ян Сергеевич
1991
Коробка Алексей Николаевич
1991
Щука Максим Александрович
1991
Стариков Александр Эдуардович
1991
Окуневич Денис Сергеевич
1991
Филиповский Максим Александрович
1991
Нийн Эйнар
1991
Ыун Маргус
1991
Мартинович Артём Александрович
1991
Мурсалимов Ризабек Тимурович
1991
Сорокин Степан Николаевич
1991
Парахин Александр Сергеевич
1991
Якимов Игорь
1991
Чамжаев Павел
1991
Жетаз Николя
1991
Каллачер Джимми
1991
Сума Сейдуба
1992
Арсеньев Максим Игоревич
1992
Бурик Александр Александрович Клин
1992
Моисеев Александр Андреевич
1992
Антонов Андрей
1992
Кодацкий Николай Юрьевич
1992
Сержанулы Биржан
1992
Премудров Кирилл Александрович Брест
1992
Рабцевич Михаил
1992
Джимбеев Дольган Шевельданович
1993
Гамисония Михаил
1993
Задорин Александр Сергеевич
1993
Зверев Александр Дмитриевич
1993
Айриян Вартан Ваграмович
1993
Троцкий Виталий Александрович Найдёновка
1993
Головин Николай Николаевич
1993
Цуканов Андрей Николаевич
1993
Безпалый Дмитрий Станиславович
1993
Буи Уасим
1993
Шушан Рон
1994
Дмитриенко Юрий Анатольевич
1994
Беккер Артём Вадимович
1994
Малахов Вадим
1994
Кадешов Махамбет Музаппарулы
1994
Кулаков Илья Сергеевич
1994
Жук Владислав Сергеевич Столбцы
1994
Николаев Александр Андреевич
1994
Гарсия Виктор
1994
Гиселинк Ридван
1994
Кендзёра Томаш
1995
Максимов Иван Владимирович
1995
Кельтенс Давид
1995
Пуненков Максим Григорьевич
1995
Судоргин Илья Романович
1995
Климович Александр
1995
Харин Евгений Маарду
1995
Генн Сергей
1995
Мерзляков Кирилл
1995
Червонецкий Тарас Николаевич Тернополь
1995
Харисов Артур
1995
Гарянин Александр Вячеславович
1995
Ильин Иван Анатольевич
1995
Альварес Освал
1995
Перейро Гастон
1996
Леонов Руслан Витальевич
1996
Каусаров Руслан Рамилевич
1996
Костенко Александр Евгеньевич
1996
Ким Даниил Сергеевич
1996
Озолин Константин Игоревич
1996
Бессонов Анатолий Андреевич
1996
Жарков Иннокентий Андреевич
1996
Чернухо Максим Валерьевич
1996
Рудчук Кирилл Дмитриевич
1996
Джумартов Динмухаммед Пардабай углы
1996
Гаврилов Владимир Владимирович
1996
Матюшкин Артём Антонович
1996
Сороченков Антон Олегович
1996
Шкода Александр
1996
Мираускас Мангирдас Шяуляй
1996
Шофранац Лука
1997
Пашинин Савва Сергеевич
1997
Варзиев Руслан Эдуардович
1997
Балахнин Павел Александрович
1997
Григоревский Роман
1997
Демида Алексей Юрьевич
1997
Крантов Артем
1997
Богданевич Станислав Викторович
1997
Остапенко Олег Олегович
1997
Сокол Артём Денисович
1997
Джабнидзе Давид Цискараёвич
1997
Шадрин Владислав Андреевич Москва
1997
Амангельды Бексултан
1997
Ершов Андрей
1997
Тимохов Руслан
1998
Себин Илья Аркадьевич
1998
Ляшенко Андрей Юрьевич
1998
Филатов Никита Анатольевич Угледар
1998
Рыбалкин Антон Евгеньевич
1998
Соболев Александр Сергеевич
1998
Андросенко Даниил Александрович
1998
Стёпкин Евгений Александрович
1998
Малашевский Никита Александрович
1998
Даллакян Эрик Смбатович
1998
Чеплеев Владислав Андреевич
1999
Сафронов Александр Александрович
2001
Жуков Дмитрий Алексеевич

Матчи (2566):

1903
2016
Дата Матч Турнир
1 11.06.1903 Венгрия 3 : 2 Австрия Товарищеский матч сборных (А)
2 11.06.1905 «Унион-92» Берлин 2 : 0 «Карлсруер» Карлсруэ Чемпионат Германии 1905 Финал
3 11.06.1914 «Винер Шпортклуб» Вена 5 : 1 «Рудольфсхюгель» Вена Чемпионат Австрии 1913/14 13-й тур
4 11.06.1914 «Винер-Аматор» Вена 1 : 2 «Рапид» Вена Чемпионат Австрии 1913/14 14-й тур
5 11.06.1914 «Фёст Виена-1894» Вена 2 : 0 «1. СК Зиммерингер» Вена Чемпионат Австрии 1913/14 15-й тур
6 11.06.1916 «Рудольфсхюгель» Вена 4 : 0 «Герта» Вена Чемпионат Австрии 1915/16 11-й тур
7 11.06.1919 ИФК Мальмё 2 : 0 «Мальмё» Мальмё Чемпионат Швеции 1919 2-й квалификационный раунд
8 11.06.1922 Австрия 7 : 1 Швейцария Товарищеский матч сборных (А)
9 11.06.1922 Норвегия 7 : 0 Франция Товарищеский матч сборных (А)
10 11.06.1922 Дания 0 : 3 Чехословакия Товарищеский матч сборных (А)
11 11.06.1922 Тверь 4 : 3 «Унитас» Петроград Неофициальные матчи 1922
12 11.06.1930 Ленинград-2 5 : 2 Киев Неофициальные матчи 1930
13 11.06.1933 Австрия 4 : 1 Бельгия Товарищеский матч сборных (А)
14 11.06.1933 Дания 2 : 2 Норвегия Чемпионат Скандинавии 1936
15 11.06.1933 Румыния 5 : 0 Югославия Кубок Балкан 1933
16 11.06.1933 Швеция 6 : 2 Эстонская Республика Чемпионат мира. Отборочный турнир 1934
17 11.06.1933 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 3 : 0 «Шальке-04» Гельзенкирхен Чемпионат Германии 1933 Финал
18 11.06.1933 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 1 : 1 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес Чемпионат Аргентины 1933 14-й тур
19 11.06.1933 «Химнасия и Эсгрима» Ла-Плата 1 : 1 «Расинг Клаб» Авельянеда Чемпионат Аргентины 1933 14-й тур
20 11.06.1933 «Ланус» Ланус 2 : 0 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес Чемпионат Аргентины 1933 14-й тур