Войти

Партнеры:

{ 1 2 . 0 6 }
в этот день:

uРодившиеся в этот день:

1869
Хэддоу Дэвид
1878
Томсон Чарльз
1896
Эвадингер Альберт
1901
Гибсон Джеймс Дэвидсон
1901
Эльвуд Джеймс
1904
Фрёйса Ингвалд
1905
Боначич Антун
1906
Бальцер Мечислав Адам Антони
1907
Щербов Владимир Георгиевич Москва
1907
Венант Эмиль Мец
1907
Вайнанте Эмиль
1907
Штрассбургер Вильгельм
1908
Ларссон Мартин
1909
Белов Пётр Андреевич Санкт-Петербург
1909
Грушка Вацлав
1912
Шарапов Анатолий Иванович
1912
Ямиссен Карл
1913
Антонов Игорь Александрович
1916
Фидер Роберт
1921
Коцоурек Станислав
1927
Моммерс Йо
1929
Вестфал Шак
1929
Эриксен Эрнст
1930
Хименес Антонио Камачо
1931
Иванов Вячеслав Дмитриевич Игоревка
1932
Дервентски Иван
1934
Карпов Валерий Ефремович
1935
Беляков Борис Серапионович Нижний Новгород
1935
Баскаков Виктор Семёнович
1935
Фотеинос Йоргос
1936
Апухтин Герман Николаевич Москва
1936
Лесин Сергей Иванович Мытищи
1936
Мегсон Дон
1936
Рамбер Анжель
1937
Захаров Михаил Васильевич
1937
Шапиро Семён (Соломон) Наумович
1937
Груздев Виталий Леонидович
1937
Сазонов Владимир Сергеевич
1937
Басиков Клаус
1937
Гатти Мауро
1937
Гонфиантини Пьеро
1937
Делунардо Аделин
1938
Фалес Иосиф (Йозеф) Георгинович Свалява
1939
Дёмин Виктор Алексеевич
1939
Волобуев Виктор Сергеевич Алчевск
1940
Скунц Ласло Михайлович
1941
Смирнов Александр Иванович
1942
Новиков Геннадий Иванович
1942
Ненов Добрин
1943
Хмельницкий Виталий Григорьевич Тимашовка
1943
Жассе Баду
1943
Лоуглэн Джон
1943
Поли
1944
Карев Владимир Тимофеевич
1944
Сен Месут
1944
Хедин Джон
1944
Шен Месут
1945
Черноусов Юрий Ефимович
1945
Цицилин Иван Павлович
1945
Дженнингс Пэт
1946
Гулд Бобби
1946
Ионеску Николае
1946
Лигуори Франческо
1946
Рожерио
1947
Нёрба Фёдор Иосифович Хуст
1947
Кривокуча Петар
1948
Воронин Геннадий Александрович
1948
Павлиский Ярослав Михайлович
1948
Домокош Карл Степанович
1949
Семенко Владимир Алексеевич Донецкая
1949
Трои Раду
1950
Ненашкин Владимир Сергеевич
1950
Ненашкин Владимир Сергеевич
1950
Чаликян Григорий
1950
Велкенерс Джонни
1951
Алдошин Виталий Фёдорович
1951
Кастнер Петер
1952
Шильдт Ханс-Герд
1952
Аединов Джефер Шевкетович Кувасай
1953
Ахинбаев Айткул Ахинбаевич
1954
Петин Александр Николаевич Балашиха
1954
Майстер Петер
1954
Чвойка Иржи
1954
Эмболиадис Христос
1955
Грунин Евгений Николаевич Шахты
1955
Ларсен Ёрн Вест
1955
Боровски Марек
1955
Петерханс Франц
1955
Фраймюллер Рональд
1956
Нари Дэйв
1956
Фешташ Фернанду
1957
Кобзарёв Владимир Александрович
1957
Эль-Гандур Гамаль Махмуд Ахмед
1957
Слива Сергей
1957
Брим Херберт
1957
Марчини Паоло
1957
Пердрио Жак
1957
Хербертссон Сверрир
1958
Афанасьев Василий Степанович
1958
Микицей Игорь Владимирович
1959
Карпа Александр Михайлович
1959
Сухов Олег
1959
Виньола Беньямино Верона
1959
Комарницкий Александр Михайлович
1959
Виньола Бениамино
1960
Кузнецов Леонид Юрьевич
1960
Ненашкин Владимир Сергеевич
1960
Квасников Сергей Викторович Владикавказ
1960
Олийович Михаил Иванович
1960
Бригналл Стив
1960
Влад Никушор
1960
Рансон Рэй
1960
Хёйгаард Ингемар
1961
Алексеенко Олег Вячеславович
1961
Шелмани Мухамед Абдельхаим
1962
Любельский Олег Георгиевич Рубцовск
1962
Тюнин Юрий Алексеевич
1962
Плотников Валерий Викторович Кашира
1962
Лабун Андрей Анатольевич
1962
Ершов Юрий Григорьевич
1962
Вер Эеке Йони Харельбеке
1962
Мелкумян Григорий
1962
Коэн Авраам (Ави)
1962
Янкович Желько
1963
Синяковас Роландас Пятро Каунас
1963
Басс Валерий Владимирович
1963
Дидух Дмитрий Васильевич Товтры
1964
Андреев Игорь Сергеевич
1964
Кампс Уве
1965
Гасанов Эдуард Вагифович
1965
Каилис Панаётис (Паникос)
1965
Крчмаревич Слободан
1965
Де Кнеф Бенни
1965
Макгурнаген Пол
1966
Соколовский Александр Станиславович Могилёвская
1966
Ястремский Руслан Павлович
1966
Ланцов Виктор Анатольевич
1966
Бертолаззи Нельсон
1966
Ланхар Йоп
1967
Дорожный Сергей Анатольевич
1967
Совпель Алексей Степанович
1967
Бекфорд Даррен
1967
Пистол Константин
1968
Кожанов Виктор Львович
1968
Зарипов Ильдар Анурович
1968
Лепаев Виктор Владимирович
1968
Науменко Александр Вячеславович
1969
Крошихин Роман Юрьевич
1969
Кубряков Сергей Владимирович
1969
Хомуха Виктор Иванович
1969
Чадов Владимир Александрович
1969
Брайкович Элвич
1969
Брайкович Элвис
1969
Лавринцик Петер
1969
Сушко Игорь
1969
Янссенс Крис
1970
Маркос «Дуде» Жозе Мария Сан-Паулу
1970
Чернышов Михаил Дмитриевич
1970
Булекбаев Сабыржан
1970
Белоусов Андрей Анатольевич
1970
Карасёв Владимир Николаевич
1970
Бурлака Сергей Васильевич
1970
Галевко Игорь Иванович
1970
Ковалюк Иван Васильевич
1970
Мардас Геннадий Александрович Минск
1970
Гереш Золтан
1971
Фошин Алексей Юрьевич
1971
Шепилов Андрей Владимирович
1971
Фомин Игорь
1971
Узваров Валерий
1971
Иван Томаш Слупск
1971
Биргиссон Георг
1971
Гобби Лука
1971
Надь Роланд
1972
Ожигов Виталий Аркадьевич
1972
Кондрашов Сергей
1972
Эрмаматов Дамир
1972
Цыганенко Юрий Алексеевич
1972
Шалаев Виталий Николаевич
1972
ван Димен Патрик Вурден
1972
Клейменко Сергей
1972
Садик Абдул Рида
1972
Йозич Марио Славонски-Брод
1972
Мигел Карлуш
1972
Сандберг Роджер
1973
Редькин Игорь Валерьевич
1973
Чибисов Сергей
1973
Авдеев Владислав Львович
1973
Баранов Николай Олегович
1973
Роднин Андрей Юрьевич
1973
Замощак Игорь Степанович
1973
Баудри Оливье
1973
Бодя Космин
1973
да Силва Жилсон Жезус
1973
Икпеба Виктор
1973
Перейра Томас
1973
Фиссас Панаётис (Такис)
1974
Волков Алексей Валерьевич
1974
Емельянов Александр Петрович
1974
Петров Олег Юрьевич
1974
Печёнкин Олег Юрьевич
1974
Амилехин Сергей Владимирович Ливны
1974
Кубани Александр Михайлович
1974
Балкявичюс Кестас
1974
Фидра Олег Михайлович
1974
Ковалёв Сергей
1974
Маццолени Паоло Силвио
1974
Баратерия Батап Владимирович
1974
да Консейсао Флавио Санта-Мария-да-Серра
1974
Анфанг Маркус
1974
Бошняк Петар
1974
Кордоба Гастон
1974
Ринолдс Алан
1974
Элефтериу Элефтеракис
1975
Сидоров Александр Николаевич
1975
Снигирь Алексей Николаевич
1975
Шутов Александр Валентинович Севастополь
1975
Копытко Олег Степанович
1975
Оршак Николай Романович
1975
Плакидин Максим
1975
Шульц Марцин
1976
Ермаков Николай Александрович Лысьва
1976
Оганьян Роман Вадимович
1976
Баранник Александр Владимирович
1976
Ерёмин Александр Николаевич
1976
Петруняк Дмитрий Сергеевич
1976
Антипенко Андрей
1976
Мусткиви Март
1976
Борисов Анатолий
1976
Йоди Сорин
1976
Нелис Каспер
1976
Сёренсен Томас Лёвендаль Фредерисия
1976
Хёгнесен Симун
1977
Калашников Василий
1977
Кравцов Александр Валерьевич
1977
Кузнецов Павел Владимирович
1977
Самсонюк Алексей Владимирович
1977
Лапкин Николай
1977
Богомолов Сергей Александрович
1977
Авдан Владислав Григорьевич
1977
Гуржий Эдуард Григорьевич
1977
Шуст Олег Анатольевич
1977
Лавриненко Юрий Киев
1977
Акдиш Бурак
1977
Пиро Фердинандо
1978
Суареш Валденилдо
1978
Валуцкий Александр Иванович
1978
Громов Андрей Геннадиевич
1978
Лауреано Улисес
1979
Смирнов Игорь Анатольевич
1979
Тюнин Андрей Алексеевич Тарту
1979
Карасёв Сергей Геннадьевич Москва
1979
Гильмутдинов Игорь
1979
Сытник Владимир Анатольевич
1979
Сраждинов Данияр Маратович
1979
Рандма Марек
1979
Султанов Джейхун Октай-оглы Баку
1979
Афанасьев Владимир Николаевич
1979
Милито Диего Альберто Берналь
1979
Виглианти Габриэль
1979
Кеннфорс Петер
1979
Милито Диего
1979
Полонкаи Аттила
1980
Смирнов Андрей Евгеньевич Наволоки
1980
Валитов Ринат Ханяфиевич
1980
Каракузиев Улугбек
1980
Локтиков Евгений Викторович
1980
Титов Сергей Леонидович
1980
да Силва Рожерио Луис
1980
Балаж Юрай
1980
Музинга Камиль
1980
Рожерио
1981
Симоненко Сергей Юрьевич Купянск
1981
Давыдов Вячеслав Анатольевич
1981
Черкасов Андрей Владимирович
1981
Быков Иван Фёдорович
1981
Любченко Виталий Александрович
1981
Карабаджак Валериу
1981
Атаманюков Вадим
1981
Фехер Золтан Сабадсаллаш
1981
Гесек Андрей Братислава
1981
Букац Радек
1981
Габарин Камель
1981
Кардинале Роберто
1981
Керроне Паскаль
1981
Лаврич Клемен
1982
Бударин Андрей Андреевич
1982
Парубков Вячеслав Викторович
1982
Вольф Андрей Андреевич Худжанд
1982
Икрамов Мамур
1982
Павлов Павел
1982
Пономарёв Анатолий Игоревич
1982
Вольф Андреас
1982
Кусас Йоргос
1983
Шереметьев Алексей Викторович
1983
Бляхарский Василий Владимирович
1983
Давыдович Андрей Геннадьевич
1983
Канюк Андрей Владимирович Львов
1983
Усманов Андрей
1983
Гладких Евгений Владимирович
1983
Михайлов Андрей
1983
и Лагабё Кори
1983
Митров Илия
1983
Эстерберг Петтер
1984
Бекетов Артём Викторович Душанбе
1984
Лахиялов Магомед Гаджиалиевич
1984
Родин Евгений Алексеевич Нижний Новгород
1984
Семисотов Александр Сергеевич Михайловка
1984
Гусенков Александр Валентинович
1984
Дульдиер Андрей Сергеевич
1984
Каасик Танел
1984
Коппел Ивари
1984
Польщиков Владислав Вячеславович
1984
Иванов Андрей
1984
Василиу Йоргос
1984
Гисласон Торстейдн
1984
Марестер Эрик
1984
Салаи Тамаш
1984
Сориано Бруно
1984
Хансен Бьёрнар
1985
Большаков Денис Владимирович
1985
Калоев Батраз Валерьевич
1985
Трофимов Максим Сергеевич Пермь
1985
Заикин Владимир
1985
Клюквин Борис Сергеевич
1985
Чернышков Станислав Николаевич
1985
Лунин Виктор Юрьевич
1985
Киришко Антон Иванович
1985
Ткачов Евгений Анатольевич
1985
Шегда Василий Васильевич
1985
Калл Меэлис
1985
Пуустелли Юусо Севери
1985
Суси Яано
1985
Ткачук Александр
1985
Крупнов Андрей Олегович
1985
Пшёнкин Дмитрий В.
1985
Байрамов Мурат
1985
Сафронов Александр
1985
Дойл Колин
1985
Мякитало Мика
1986
Лимаров Пётр Петрович
1986
Сергиевский Юрий Михайлович
1986
Федькевич Роман Владимирович
1986
Гончаров Иван Васильевич
1986
Янченко Андрей Викорович
1986
Атакишиев Рафаэль Мубаризович
1986
Мюллер Евгений (Евген) Алма-Ата
1986
Большаков Виталий
1986
Леомар Франциску Родригеш Кампинас
1986
Даулетияров Алмаз Алтынбекович
1986
Гордин Виктор
1986
Бошкин Алексей Владимирович
1986
Окруашвили Георгий
1986
Кидербаев Джанибек
1986
Гордин Николай
1986
Глебенко Денис Николаевич
1986
Мастерсон Терри
1986
Орнусс Жюльен
1986
Хуанде
1987
Акимов Сергей Николаевич Калуга
1987
Скворцов Евгений Викторович
1987
Бенуа Евгений Борисович
1987
Белоусов Виталий Анатольевич
1987
Львов Роман Андреевич
1987
Звездов Никита Владимирович
1987
Гавриленко Сергей Сергеевич
1987
Момоток Владимир Юрьевич
1987
Оверченко Андрей Александрович
1987
Башлак Сергей
1987
Марченко Андрей
1987
Рамос Яра Эрик Фабиан Карапегуа
1987
Мойал Коби Маале-Адумим
1987
Казарян Сергей
1987
Барраган
1987
Барьяктаревич Милан
1988
Авраменко Олег Валерьевич Воронеж
1988
Алексеев Алексей Андреевич
1988
Квач Егор Михайлович Санкт-Петербург
1988
Удод Сергей Александрович
1988
Дубинин Николай Владимирович
1988
Строзенко Александр Сергеевич
1988
Харсеев Роман Геннадьевич
1988
Багаутдинов Адель Маратович
1988
Крамаренко Игорь
1988
Непша Денис Сергеевич
1988
Черняховский Сергей Сергеевич
1988
Дяк Тарас Юрьевич
1988
Яцыкив Тарас Ярославович
1988
Евдокимов Антон
1988
Пелипец Антон Новобратское
1988
Пинтер Адам Йозеф Балашшадьярмат
1988
Герман Дмитрий Сергеевич Берёза
1988
Чуев Сергей Дмитриевич
1988
Дердийок Эрен Базель
1988
Никель Андрей
1988
Исла Маурисио
1988
Квач Егор
1988
Лепиллер Маттиас
1989
Акилов Кирилл Игоревич
1989
Землянский Игорь Викторович
1989
Корбан Кирилл Игоревич
1989
Белоусов Кирилл
1989
Загоруйко Олег Игоревич
1989
Щегорин Вячеслав Игоревич
1989
Савач Александр Игоревич
1989
Совач Александр Игоревич
1989
Ваммаев Шамиль Гусбанович Луганск
1989
Григирчик Артём Васильевич
1989
Шумак Александр Иванович
1989
Новоселя Дмитрий
1989
Андреев Анатолий
1989
Линевич Алексей Викторович
1989
Рыбалко Алексей Алексеевич
1989
Гончаров Семен Андреевич
1989
Дзенунай Герхард
1989
Лаури Шейн
1989
Паульевич Бранко
1989
Сундей Амусан
1990
Филоненко Игорь Юрьевич
1990
Лопес Уэска Карлос Даниель Аликанте
1990
Хахулин Дмитрий Александрович Моршанск
1990
Беляев Тимур Ильдусович
1990
Бурбан Андрей Васильевич
1990
Воронкин Олег Иванович
1990
Коноваленко Илья Олегович
1990
Высасте Райнер
1990
Шкляр Никита
1990
Боконьяно Йоан Аяччо
1990
Гудошников Никита Витальевич
1990
Кудасов Максат Канатбекович
1990
Коростин Артем
1990
Алиев Рамиль
1990
Самсалиев Саламат
1990
Собех Артур Руда-Слёнска
1990
Голиков Евгений Олегович
1990
Бегларян Амик
1990
Гюндоган Умут
1990
Мевля Нейц
1990
Собих Артур
1991
Вальщиков Минтимер Амирович
1991
Нестеренко Юрий Алексеевич Краснодар
1991
Алексеев Александр Эдгарович
1991
Беседин Валентин Валерьевич
1991
Карамов Марлен Аркадиевич
1991
Романченко Илья Александрович
1991
Щербаков Михаил Олегович
1991
Клюбченко Денис
1991
Онохов Максим Петрович
1991
Баннов Владимир Алексеевич
1991
Гринько Валерий Романович
1991
Зайченко Владимир
1991
Алексеев Алексей Эдгарович
1991
Цепуритис Харийс
1991
Федюшин Артём Александрович
1991
Милованович Неманья Крушевац
1991
Виейра
1991
Какуба Алекс
1992
Бочаров Никита Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
1992
Ершов Дмитрий Вячеславович
1992
Маргасов Тимофей Вячеславович
1992
Гордийчук Андрей Анатольевич Омск
1992
Чуперка Валерий Николаевич Тирасполь
1992
Козин Артём Олегович
1992
Кирсанов Павел Андреевич
1992
Масальский Павел
1992
Войтенко Александр Викторович
1992
Елькин Александр Анатольевич
1992
Запрометов Максим Андреевич
1992
Кузибаев Ислом
1992
Короткевич Кирилл Олегович
1992
Силков Станислав
1992
Бугуи Жан-Жак Бинжервиль
1992
Труфанов Дмитрий Александрович
1992
Снапкаускас Томас
1992
Коутиньо Коррея Филиппе Рио-де-Жанейро
1992
Коцаридис Костас
1992
Чрниц Матиц
1993
Ярославцев Никита Андреевич
1993
Варфоломеев Дмитрий Иванович
1993
Юшанков Дмитрий
1993
Семененко Иван Владимирович
1993
Зайченко Владимир
1993
Рихерт Сергей Николаевич
1993
Колотухин Алексей Сергеевич
1993
Трусов Иван Владимирович
1993
Лазько Евгений Евгеньевич
1993
Хапс Риджекиано
1994
Наумов Никита
1994
Семячкин Николай
1994
Ильин Павел Юрьевич
1994
Магомедалиев Шахрудин Магомедович
1994
Маехара Хироки
1994
Дуйшонбаев Арген
1994
Савичев Даниил Николаевич Москва
1994
Дудов Игорь Витальевич Жемчужина
1994
Гришин Валерий Игоревич Лиман
1994
Корякин Олег
1994
Наумов Илья Владимирович
1994
Малакян Гор Шаваршевич Ереван
1995
Асташов Максим Викторович
1995
Золотовский Игорь Андреевич Ярославль
1995
Кашапов Вадим
1995
Ойамаа Хиндрек Таллин
1995
Серый Вадим
1995
Алборов Заур Геннадьевич
1995
Улугбек Диас Бауыржанулы
1995
Кузьмин Иван Сергеевич
1995
Чередниченко Илья Леонидович
1995
Свирид Александр Эдуардович
1995
Свирид Александр
1996
Шавлохов Борис Михайлович Гудаута
1996
Лыткин Дмитрий Анатольевич Грицовский
1996
Замятин Дмитрий Александрович
1996
Шугаев Виктор Павлович
1996
Софронов Владислав Евгеньевич
1996
Гайнулин Арнур Равилович
1996
Касеорг Георг
1996
Кюнгас Таави
1996
Яансон Ян-Йоханнес
1996
Бушмин Богдан Михайлович
1996
Шевелин (до 2014 - Мамедов) Руслан Вагифович Обухово
1996
Вергун Дмитрий Александрович Днепр
1996
Оджукву Денис
1996
Соломаха Даниил Дмитриевич
1996
Гуридов Максим Романович Донецк
1996
Заморока Владимир Сергеевич Владивосток
1996
Климович Владислав Тадеушевич Минск
1996
Рудаков Дмитрий Русланович
1996
Боровой Вячеслав
1996
Сурков Андрей Евгеньевич
1996
Мамедов Руслан Вагифович
1996
Вокич Деян
1997
Пере Брент
1997
Антилевский Дмитрий
1998
Вохмин Данил
1998
Шакиров Ренат
1998
Улберкис Йонас
1998
Турко Евгений Владимирович
1998
Масальский Владислав Владимирович
1998
Бикмуллин Риваль
1998
Пшеничников Владимир Игоревич
1998
Петрик Дмитрий Владимирович
1999
Павлюк Кирилл Сергеевич
2000
Сарычев Артём

Матчи (3012):

1905
2016
Дата Матч Турнир
1 12.06.1905 «Сёдерхамн СК» Сёдерхамн 3 : 5 «Элльнар» Сёдерхамн Чемпионат Швеции 1905 1-й квалификационный раунд
2 12.06.1910 Аргентина 4 : 1 Уругвай Товарищеский матч сборных (А)
3 12.06.1910 «Юнион Сен-Жилуаз» Брюссель 1 : 0 «Бружуа» Брюгге Чемпионат Бельгии 1909/10 Дополнительный матч за 1-е место
4 12.06.1919 Дания 5 : 1 Норвегия Товарищеский матч сборных (А)
5 12.06.1919 «Вестермальмс» Стокгольм 2 : 0 «Вяртанс» Стокгольм Чемпионат Швеции 1919 1-й квалификационный раунд
6 12.06.1919 «Линнея» Стокгольм 5 : 0 «Олимпия» Стокгольм Чемпионат Швеции 1919 1-й квалификационный раунд
7 12.06.1919 «ИК Сити» Эскильстуна 0 : 2 «Верданди» Эскильстуна Чемпионат Швеции 1919 2-й квалификационный раунд
8 12.06.1919 ИФК Уппсала 1 : 1 «Веста» Уппсала Чемпионат Швеции 1919 2-й квалификационный раунд
9 12.06.1920 «Тосмен» Петроград 3 : 1 Тверь Неофициальные матчи 1920
10 12.06.1921 Дания 1 : 1 Нидерланды Товарищеский матч сборных (А)
11 12.06.1921 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 5 : 0 «Форвёртс» Берлин Чемпионат Германии 1921 Финал
12 12.06.1921 ВАФ Вена 1 : 1 «Адмира» Вена Чемпионат Австрии 1920/21 26-й тур
13 12.06.1921 «Хакоах» Вена 1 : 2 «Герта» Вена Чемпионат Австрии 1920/21 26-й тур
14 12.06.1921 «Винер-Аматор» Вена 2 : 1 «Рудольфсхюгель» Вена Чемпионат Австрии 1920/21 26-й тур
15 12.06.1921 «Винер Шпортклуб» Вена 4 : 0 «1. СК Зиммерингер» Вена Чемпионат Австрии 1920/21 26-й тур
16 12.06.1921 «Флоридсдорфер» Вена 4 : 3 «Винер Атлетик» Вена Чемпионат Австрии 1920/21 26-й тур
17 12.06.1922 Тверь 6 : 0 «Унитас» Петроград Неофициальные матчи 1922
18 12.06.1922 «Хакоах» Вена 3 : 2 «Остмарк» Вена Чемпионат Австрии 1921/22 23-й тур
19 12.06.1924 «Рапид» Вена 2 : 2 «Ваккер» Вена Чемпионат Австрии 1923/24 20-й тур
20 12.06.1926 «Герта» Вена 0 : 2 «Слован-ве-Видни» Вена Чемпионат Австрии 1925/26 16-й тур
21 12.06.1926 «Винер-Аматор» Вена 2 : 2 «1. СК Зиммерингер» Вена Чемпионат Австрии 1925/26 24-й тур
22 12.06.1927 Венгрия 13 : 1 Франция Товарищеский матч сборных (А)
23 12.06.1927 Дания 1 : 1 Нидерланды Товарищеский матч сборных (А)
24 12.06.1927 Швеция 6 : 2 Финляндия Товарищеский матч сборных (А)
25 12.06.1927 Москва 4 : 1 «Трёхгорка» Москва Неофициальные матчи 1927
26 12.06.1927 «Полония» Варшава 0 : 3 «Клуб Туристов» Лодзь Чемпионат Польши 1927
27 12.06.1927 «Варта» Познань 1 : 4 «Рух Вилки Хайдуки» Крулевска-Хута Чемпионат Польши 1927
28 12.06.1927 ЛКС Лодзь 2 : 1 «Ютженка» Краков Чемпионат Польши 1927
29 12.06.1927 «1. ФК Катовиц» Катовице 2 : 3 «ВКС Легия» Варшава Чемпионат Польши 1927
30 12.06.1927 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 2 : 0 «Герта» Берлин Чемпионат Германии 1927 Финал