Войти

Партнеры:

{ 1 3 . 0 8 }
в этот день:

uРодившиеся в этот день:

1884
Лутьенс Гус
1886
Даунс Джон Томас (Дикки)
1892
Шварц Антон Августович Санкт-Петербург
1894
Конрад Йенё
1894
Мон Эллеф
1896
Юг Франсуа Аугуст
1898
Слива Стефан Аугустин
1899
Шнайдер Людвик
1904
Джохансен Артур
1905
Заставняк Францишек
1907
Кундратс Рудольфс
1907
Приеде Александрс
1909
Либерманн Йосеф
1909
Нархинен Гуннар
1910
Кирою Василе
1913
Носков Ливерий Андреевич Кунгур
1913
Радев Захари
1914
Делибалт Анатолий Петрович Бендеры
1916
Альстен Альбер
1920
Спале Йозеф
1921
Бёрк Ронни
1921
Чакмаков Нако
1923
Калдарелли Секондо
1925
Боден Александер Хардгейт
1931
Скотт Кеннет (Кен)
1931
Ларсен Рагнар
1931
Ресмья Рефик
1933
Киченбренд Дональд (Дон)
1934
Вертков Анатолий Иванович Санкт-Петербург
1934
Элсенер Карл

Матчи (3701):

1911
2016
Дата Матч Турнир
1 13.08.1911 «Мариеберг» Мариеберг 1 : 1 ИФК Вестерос Чемпионат Швеции 1911 Квалификационный раунд
2 13.08.1911 «Юргорден» Стокгольм 4 : 2 «Эргрюте» Гётеборг Чемпионат Швеции 1911 1/8 финала
3 13.08.1911 ИФК Кёпинг 1 : 3 «ИФК Норрчёпинг» Норрчёпинг Чемпионат Швеции 1911 1/8 финала
4 13.08.1911 ИФК Уппсала 8 : 2 «Хельсингборг» Хельсингборг Чемпионат Швеции 1911 1/8 финала
5 13.08.1911 «Гётеборг ФФ» Гётеборг 1 : 4 «Вестермальмс» Стокгольм Чемпионат Швеции 1911 1/8 финала
6 13.08.1914 «Йоханнесхоф» Стокгольм 2 : 3 ИФК Уппсала Чемпионат Швеции 1914 1/8 финала
7 13.08.1914 «Эргрюте» Гётеборг 5 : 1 «Гётеборг» Гётеборг Чемпионат Швеции 1914 1/8 финала
8 13.08.1916 АИК Стокгольм 7 : 1 ИФК Вестерос Чемпионат Швеции 1916 1/8 финала
9 13.08.1916 «Хельсингборг» Хельсингборг 6 : 1 «Хальмия» Хальмстад Чемпионат Швеции 1916 1/8 финала
10 13.08.1916 «Эргрюте» Гётеборг 4 : 1 «Вестермальмс» Стокгольм Чемпионат Швеции 1916 1/8 финала
11 13.08.1917 «Новогиреево» д.п. Новогиреево 6 : 0 ЗКС Москва Чемпионат Москвы 1917 (о)
12 13.08.1917 МКЛ Москва 1 : 3 ОЛЛС Москва Чемпионат Москвы 1917 (о)
13 13.08.1919 «Эргрюте» Гётеборг 0 : 0 ИФК Уддевалла Чемпионат Швеции 1919 1/8 финала
14 13.08.1919 «Сириус» Уппсала 0 : 0 «Сандвикен АИК» Сандвикен Чемпионат Швеции 1919 1/8 финала
15 13.08.1919 ГАИС Гётеборг 3 : 0 «Гётеборг» Гётеборг Чемпионат Швеции 1919 1/8 финала
16 13.08.1920 «Юргорден» Стокгольм 5 : 1 «Мариеберг» Мариеберг Чемпионат Швеции 1920 1/8 финала
17 13.08.1922 Швеция 0 : 2 Чехословакия Товарищеский матч сборных (А)
18 13.08.1922 ВКС Люблин 0 : 6 «Краковия» Краков Чемпионат Польши 1922
19 13.08.1922 МКЛС Москва 0 : 10 МКС Москва Чемпионат Москвы 1922 (о)
20 13.08.1922 СКЗ Москва 3 : 0 ОЛЛС Москва Чемпионат Москвы 1922 (о)
21 13.08.1922 Аргентина 1 : 1 «Теплицер» Теплиц-Шёнау Товарищеские матчи 1922
22 13.08.1922 «Вестерос» Вестерос 1 : 1 «ИК Сити» Эскильстуна Чемпионат Швеции 1922 1/8 финала
23 13.08.1922 «Хаммарбю ИФ» Стокгольм 5 : 0 «Эскильстуна» Эскильстуна Чемпионат Швеции 1922 1/8 финала
24 13.08.1922 «Ландскруна» Ландскруна 4 : 3 «Слейпнер» Норрчёпинг Чемпионат Швеции 1922 1/8 финала
25 13.08.1922 «Сандвикен АИК» Сандвикен 2 : 2 «Вяртанс» Стокгольм Чемпионат Швеции 1922 1/8 финала
26 13.08.1924 «Динамо» Москва 0 : 0 «Спартак» Московско-Нарвского р-на Ленинград Товарищеские матчи 1924
27 13.08.1926 «Эргрюте» Гётеборг 2 : 3 ГАИС Гётеборг Чемпионат Швеции 1926/27 1-й тур
28 13.08.1927 Литва 0 : 5 Эстонская Республика Товарищеский матч сборных (А)
29 13.08.1927 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 0 : 1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок Чемпионат Шотландии 1927/28
30 13.08.1927 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит 1 : 0 «Данди» Данди Чемпионат Шотландии 1927/28