Войти

Партнеры:

{ 1 6 . 0 7 }
в этот день:

uРодившиеся в этот день:

1853
Инглис Джон Фредерик Пешавар
1882
Штельцер Адольф
1886
Гилденстейн Кристиан Георг Асмус
1887
Уле Карл
1895
Миллер (Мюллер) Юлиуш Адам
1898
Иконников Анатолий Алексеевич
1899
Хафтманн Мартин
1900
Баррик Сирил Джон Нортгемптон
1912
Гулден Лен
1912
Гоулден Леонард Артур
1913
Бисли Альберт (Пэт)
1914
Лешник Аугуст
1914
Хавличек Эди
1915
Арман Джихат
1918
МакКиннон Питер
1922
Смирнов Дмитрий Николаевич Москва
1922
Малка Йоханнес
1923
Васкес Антонио Медина Севилья
1923
Эррера Хосе Паласиос
1925
Эккерсли Билл
1926
Квятковски Хайнц
1926
Пфафф Альфред Рёдельхайм
1926
Хорват Иван (Ивица)
1927
Леонов Анатолий Иванович
1927
Эванс Роберт (Бобби) Глазго
1927
Эванс Бобби
1927
дос Сантос Мануэль Жозе Таварес Сетубал
1929
Попов Виталий Иванович Скоково
1929
Диксон Томас Арнейлл
1931
Дидериксен Бент

uУмершие в этот день:

1916
Бош Херманн
1936
Лот Стефан
1938
Савостьянов Иван Иванович Москва
Осен Тригве
1951
Вервей Бен
1952
Хуанко Франсиско Гомес де ла Каса
1957
Стургесс Альберт
1959
Дуранд Лагуна Хосе Мануэль Асунсьон
1960
Йенсен Пер Фунх
Йенсен Эрик
Карлсен Арне
Ларсен Бёрге
1963
Ширко Александр Борисович Санкт-Петербург
1966
Сид Джеймс
Гаардер Йохан
1969
Габлонски Макс
1972
Гаврилиади (Гаврилов) Пётр Саввич Москва
1977
Карьягин Франс
1986
Габовда Янош Павлович Ключарки
1990
Муньос Мосун Мигель
Муньос Мосун Мигель Мадрид
1991
Вовденко Сергей Владимирович
1993
Велан Ронни
1998
Гамарц Юрий Васильевич Оргеев
2001
Понсе Джеймс
2002
Липатов Виктор Владимирович Саратов
2003
Бахарев Валентин Георгиевич Дзержинск
2004
Жуковский Дмитрий Владимирович Владимир
Брухтий Владимир Петрович Баку
Ледюк Люсьен

Матчи (2461):

1905
2016
Дата Матч Турнир
1 16.07.1905 «Стьярнан» Сандвикен 2 : 0 «Дротт» Евле Чемпионат Швеции 1905 1-й квалификационный раунд
2 16.07.1915 ИФК Евле 0 : 2 «Ефле» Евле Чемпионат Швеции 1915 2-й квалификационный раунд
3 16.07.1916 Аргентина 0 : 0 Уругвай Кубок Америки 1916
4 16.07.1916 «Рапид» Вена 7 : 1 «Винер Атлетик» Вена Чемпионат Австрии 1915/16 17-й тур
5 16.07.1919 «Юргорден» Стокгольм 4 : 0 «Линнея» Стокгольм Чемпионат Швеции 1919 3-й квалификационный раунд
6 16.07.1920 АИК Стокгольм 3 : 0 ИФК Стокгольм Чемпионат Швеции 1920 2-й квалификационный раунд
7 16.07.1922 Аргентина 0 : 0 Баскония Товарищеские матчи 1924
8 16.07.1922 КСО Орехово-Зуево 5 : 2 СКЗ Москва Товарищеские матчи 1922
9 16.07.1923 «КФК» Харьков 0 : 6 Петроград Товарищеские матчи 1923
10 16.07.1924 Омск 4 : 2 Пенза Чемпионат РСФСР 1924 1/2 финала
11 16.07.1927 Австралия 7 : 4 Китай-Б Товарищеские матчи 1927
12 16.07.1927 Фрунзе 1 : 0 Актюбинск Чемпионат РСФСР 1927
13 16.07.1927 Вятка ? : ? Чебоксары Чемпионат РСФСР 1927 Матч за 3-е место
14 16.07.1927 Самара 3 : 1 Казань Чемпионат РСФСР 1927 Финал
15 16.07.1927 Таганрогский округ 5 : 2 Армавирский округ Чемпионат Северо-Кавказского края 1927 1/2 финала
16 16.07.1927 Кубанский округ 2 : 2 Донской округ Чемпионат Северо-Кавказского края 1927 1/2 финала
17 16.07.1928 Бобруйск 0 : 4 Гомель Товарищеские матчи 1928 1/2 финала
18 16.07.1929 «Динамо» Тифлис 4 : 1 «Динамо» Одесса Товарищеские матчи 1929
19 16.07.1930 Чили 3 : 0 Мексика Чемпионат мира 1930
20 16.07.1930 Воронеж 4 : 8 «Динамо» Москва Товарищеские матчи 1930
21 16.07.1933 «Ювентус» Турин 1 : 1 «Аустрия» Вена Кубок Митропы 1933 1/2 финала, Кубок Митропы 1933 1/2 финала
22 16.07.1933 «Спарта» Прага 2 : 2 «Амброзиана-Интер» Милан Кубок Митропы 1933 1/2 финала, Кубок Митропы 1933 1/2 финала
23 16.07.1933 «Химнасия и Эсгрима» Ла-Плата 1 : 0 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата Чемпионат Аргентины 1933 18-й тур
24 16.07.1933 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 1 : 1 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда Чемпионат Аргентины 1933 18-й тур
25 16.07.1933 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 1 : 1 «Атлетико Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте Чемпионат Аргентины 1933 18-й тур
26 16.07.1933 «Атлетико Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 1 : 1 «Тальерес» Ремедиос-де-Эскалада-де-Сан-Мартин Чемпионат Аргентины 1933 18-й тур
27 16.07.1933 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 1 : 3 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес Чемпионат Аргентины 1933 18-й тур
28 16.07.1933 «Атлетико Тигре» Виктория 2 : 0 «Атлетико Чакарита Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес Чемпионат Аргентины 1933 18-й тур
29 16.07.1933 «Ланус» Ланус 2 : 2 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес Чемпионат Аргентины 1933 18-й тур
30 16.07.1933 «Атлетико Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес 3 : 0 «Кильмес» Кильмес Чемпионат Аргентины 1933 18-й тур