Войти

Партнеры:

{ 1 8 . 0 5 }
в этот день:

uРодившиеся в этот день:

1857
Уотсон Эндрю
1863
Макквин Мэттью
1883
Йордан (Лангмайер) Эрнст
1892
Земб-Торстведт Фриц
1893
Энглунд Артур
1897
Анри Ларну А.
1901
Никонов Николай Васильевич Санкт-Петербург
1906
Де Алмейда Журадо Жуан
1906
Хурадо де Алмейда Жоао
1909
Горностаев Валентин Иванович
1909
Петтерсен Мортен
1913
Асикайнен Тойво
1915
Лахти Эйно
1916
Каубиш Николай (Клаус)
1918
Вёльфль Франьо
1919
Вилла Риккардо Альберто Монца
1920
Боган Томас (Томми) Глазго
1920
Васс Мойсе
1921
Бобков Николай Петрович
1923
Петров Иван Павлович
1924
Лемберехтс Виктор
1925
Сенюков Николай Николаевич Сторожа
1926
Берандт Арон Н.
1926
Бритос Хулио Сесар Васкес Монтевидео
1927
Зимни Симон Дивьон
1928
Одоне Джан Баттиста
1929
Вентури Аркадио Виньола
1929
Шоэн Херберт
1929
Шён Герберт
1930
Ррели Шюкюри

Матчи (3934):

1893
2017
Дата Матч Турнир
1 18.05.1893 «Селтик» Глазго 2 : 5 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго Чемпионат Шотландии 1892/93
2 18.05.1895 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2 : 0 «Данди» Данди Чемпионат Шотландии 1894/95
3 18.05.1902 «Крикет» Вена 2 : 1 «Будапешти ТК» Будапешт Кубок вызова 1901/02 Финал
4 18.05.1907 «Фёст Виена-1894» Вена 2 : 4 «Вулвич Арсенал» Лондон Товарищеские матчи 1907
5 18.05.1909 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн 3 : 0 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж Товарищеские матчи 1909
6 18.05.1909 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж 0 : 3 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн Товарищеские матчи 1909
7 18.05.1909 Стокгольм 0 : 2 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл Товарищеские матчи 1909
8 18.05.1910 Дания 5 : 2 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер Товарищеские матчи 1910
9 18.05.1910 «Эргрюте» Гётеборг 0 : 3 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль Товарищеские матчи 1910
10 18.05.1910 «Мюнхенер» Мюнхен 0 : 7 «Блэкберн Роверс» Блэкберн Товарищеские матчи 1910
11 18.05.1913 Венгрия 2 : 0 Швеция Товарищеский матч сборных (А)
12 18.05.1913 Германская империя 1 : 2 Швейцария Товарищеский матч сборных (А)
13 18.05.1913 «Атлетико Ипиранга» Сан-Паулу 4 : 2 «Жермания» Сан-Паулу Чемпионат штата Сан-Паулу 1913
14 18.05.1913 «Хермания-1887» Гамбург 0 : 5 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд Товарищеские матчи 1913
15 18.05.1913 «Лейпциг» Лейпциг 0 : 7 «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро Товарищеские матчи 1913
16 18.05.1913 «1. СК Зиммерингер» Вена 2 : 4 «Рапид» Вена Чемпионат Австрии 1912/13 10-й тур
17 18.05.1913 «Рудольфсхюгель» Вена 0 : 1 «Фёст Виена-1894» Вена Чемпионат Австрии 1912/13 13-й тур
18 18.05.1919 Бразилия 3 : 1 Аргентина Кубок Америки 1919
19 18.05.1919 «Винер Атлетик» Вена 1 : 1 «Рудольфсхюгель» Вена Чемпионат Австрии 1918/19 15-й тур
20 18.05.1921 Копенгаген 1 : 0 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург Товарищеские матчи 1921
21 18.05.1922 «Европа» Барселона 4 : 0 «Дарем Сити» Дарем Товарищеские матчи 1922
22 18.05.1922 «ИК Сити» Эскильстуна 2 : 0 «Верданди» Эскильстуна Чемпионат Швеции 1922 1-й квалификационный раунд
23 18.05.1922 «Вирго» Гётеборг 4 : 1 «Вега» Гётеборг Чемпионат Швеции 1922 1-й квалификационный раунд
24 18.05.1922 «Уппсала ИФ» Уппсала 1 : 1 «Веста» Уппсала Чемпионат Швеции 1922 1-й квалификационный раунд
25 18.05.1923 Гётеборг 1 : 2 «Арсенал» Лондон Товарищеские матчи 1923
26 18.05.1924 Парагвай 2 : 1 Аргентина Товарищеский матч сборных (А)
27 18.05.1924 Швейцария 4 : 2 Венгрия Товарищеский матч сборных (А)
28 18.05.1924 Швеция 5 : 1 Польша Товарищеский матч сборных (А)
29 18.05.1924 «Динамо» Москва 3 : 1 «2-й желбат» Москва Чемпионат Москвы 1924 (в)
30 18.05.1924 ЦКФК «Красное Орехово» Орехово-Зуево 3 : 0 «Русскабель» Москва Чемпионат Москвы 1924 (в)