Войти

Партнеры:

{ 1 8 . 0 8 }
в этот день:

uРодившиеся в этот день:

1880
Спиди Финлей
1886
Бребарт Сильвен
1886
Тевес Карл
1888
Филиппов Александр Павлович Санкт-Петербург
1898
Мурашко Станислав Исидорович Санкт-Петербург
1905
Марингер Эмиль
1906
Андерссон Аке
1908
Инглиш Самуэль
1908
Савман Хюсню
1908
Уркухарт Данкан
1910
Кейзер Геррит
1911
Урх Эмил
1913
Лихвинцев Лев Александрович
1917
Шрив Джек
1918
Сентименти Витторио Бомпорто
1919
Даэнен Франсуа
1920
Соломин Василий Васильевич
1920
Николау Матео Гари
1921
Хэйг Гордон
1922
Сеглин Анатолий Владимирович Москва
1922
Васадзе Алексей (Ахмед) Дмитриевич (Дурсунович) Батуми
1923
Бен Саид Бахри
1923
Иншин Константин Васильевич
1923
Розенбург Андрис (Андре) Хендрик
1924
Груневелд Пит
1925
Кубицки Эугенюш
1925
Ричардсон Фред
1926
Белозёров Борис Дмитриевич
1927
Гарибольди Лучано Милан
1928
Горностаев Иван Гаврилович Первое Тарлаково

Матчи (4320):

1894
2016
Дата Матч Турнир
1 18.08.1894 «Лайт Атлетик» Эдинбург 1 : 2 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли Чемпионат Шотландии 1894/95
2 18.08.1894 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 3 : 0 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон Чемпионат Шотландии 1894/95
3 18.08.1894 «Данди» Данди 4 : 1 «Клайд» Камбернолд Чемпионат Шотландии 1894/95
4 18.08.1894 «Селтик» Глазго 5 : 2 «Сент-Бернардс» Эдинбург Чемпионат Шотландии 1894/95
5 18.08.1894 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 6 : 3 «Тёрд Ланарк Атлетик» Глазго Чемпионат Шотландии 1894/95
6 18.08.1900 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1 : 2 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок Чемпионат Шотландии 1900/01
7 18.08.1900 «Мортон» Гринок 2 : 3 «Селтик» Глазго Чемпионат Шотландии 1900/01
8 18.08.1900 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 4 : 0 «Тёрд Ланарк Атлетик» Глазго Чемпионат Шотландии 1900/01
9 18.08.1906 «Данди» Данди 0 : 1 «Порт-Глазго» Порт-Глазго Чемпионат Шотландии 1906/07
10 18.08.1906 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 0 : 1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри Чемпионат Шотландии 1906/07
11 18.08.1906 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 0 : 6 «Селтик» Глазго Чемпионат Шотландии 1906/07
12 18.08.1906 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1 : 1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго Чемпионат Шотландии 1906/07
13 18.08.1906 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1 : 3 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Чемпионат Шотландии 1906/07
14 18.08.1906 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 2 : 1 «Абердин» Абердин Чемпионат Шотландии 1906/07
15 18.08.1906 «Тёрд Ланарк Атлетик» Глазго 2 : 2 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон Чемпионат Шотландии 1906/07
16 18.08.1906 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2 : 2 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк Чемпионат Шотландии 1906/07
17 18.08.1906 «Мортон» Гринок 3 : 0 «Куинз Парк» Глазго Чемпионат Шотландии 1906/07
18 18.08.1907 «Атлетико Интернасьональ» Сантос 2 : 4 «Американо» Сан-Паулу Чемпионат штата Сан-Паулу 1907
19 18.08.1912 АИК Стокгольм 10 : 0 «Кёпинг ИС» Кёпинг Чемпионат Швеции 1912 1/8 финала
20 18.08.1912 «Юргорден» Стокгольм 1 : 1 ИФК Стокгольм Чемпионат Швеции 1912 1/8 финала
21 18.08.1912 «Эскильстуна» Эскильстуна 4 : 1 ИФК Вестерос Чемпионат Швеции 1912 1/8 финала
22 18.08.1912 «Гётеборг» Гётеборг 3 : 0 ИФК Мальмё Чемпионат Швеции 1912 1/8 финала
23 18.08.1912 «ИФК Норрчёпинг» Норрчёпинг 0 : 1 «Мариеберг» Мариеберг Чемпионат Швеции 1912 1/8 финала
24 18.08.1912 «Ефле» Евле 1 : 3 «Сандвикен АИК» Сандвикен Чемпионат Швеции 1912 1/8 финала
25 18.08.1912 ИФК Уппсала 1 : 3 «Вестермальмс» Стокгольм Чемпионат Швеции 1912 1/8 финала
26 18.08.1912 «Хельсингборг» Хельсингборг 3 : 3 «Эргрюте» Гётеборг Чемпионат Швеции 1912 1/8 финала
27 18.08.1913 КСО с. Орехово 4 : 1 «Унион» Москва Чемпионат Москвы 1913
28 18.08.1913 БКС Москва 1 : 1 «Новогиреево» д.п. Новогиреево Чемпионат Москвы 1913
29 18.08.1913 СКЛ Москва 2 : 1 ЗКС Москва Чемпионат Москвы 1913
30 18.08.1917 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 0 : 1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго Чемпионат Шотландии 1917/18