Войти

Партнеры:

{ 2 1 . 0 8 }
в этот день:

uРодившиеся в этот день:

1893
Аамодт Асбьёрн
1894
Рио Альберто
1894
Рио Альберто Португалия
1899
Моррис Дэвид
1899
Мулсдале Джон
1904
Леонард Альфонс
1907
Велкер Ханс
1908
Арельяно Гильермо Морага Сантьяго-де-Чили
1909
Галлахер Патрик
1910
Боушка Вацлав
1913
Де Врис Франсуа
1913
Келлер Фредерик
1915
Гаврас Григорий Григорьевич
1919
Гринин Алексей Григорьевич Озёры
1921
Акилли Камилло Милан
1921
Дерю Шарль
1923
Терещенко Григорий Федорович
1923
Марцани Андреа Лоди
1924
Кёрнер Роберт
1926
Бесерриль
1926
Гутмюллер Рене
1928
Дюбвад Гуннар
1929
Роллер Йос
1932
Штеттлер Курт
1933
Ариета-Араунабенья Пиедра Энеко
1933
Филлипс Тед
1934
Панёв Эрнест Юрьевич
1934
Земляниченко Евгений Борисович
1936
Афанасьев Владимир Фёдорович
1936
Ривилья

Матчи (4498):

1907
2016
Дата Матч Турнир
1 21.08.1907 «Клайд» Камбернолд 3 : 2 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон Чемпионат Шотландии 1907/08
2 21.08.1909 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 0 : 1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург Чемпионат Шотландии 1909/10
3 21.08.1909 «Порт-Глазго» Порт-Глазго 0 : 3 «Абердин» Абердин Чемпионат Шотландии 1909/10
4 21.08.1909 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 2 : 0 «Клайд» Камбернолд Чемпионат Шотландии 1909/10
5 21.08.1909 «Данди» Данди 2 : 0 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл Чемпионат Шотландии 1909/10
6 21.08.1909 «Селтик» Глазго 2 : 0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк Чемпионат Шотландии 1909/10
7 21.08.1909 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 2 : 1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго Чемпионат Шотландии 1909/10
8 21.08.1909 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 2 : 1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок Чемпионат Шотландии 1909/10
9 21.08.1909 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 2 : 2 «Мортон» Гринок Чемпионат Шотландии 1909/10
10 21.08.1910 ИФК Мальмё 2 : 3 «Хельсингборг» Хельсингборг Чемпионат Швеции 1910 1/8 финала
11 21.08.1910 «ИФК Норрчёпинг» Норрчёпинг 4 : 1 «Слейпнер» Норрчёпинг Чемпионат Швеции 1910 1/8 финала
12 21.08.1910 ИФК Евле 0 : 4 ИФК Стокгольм Чемпионат Швеции 1910 1/8 финала
13 21.08.1910 «Эргрюте» Гётеборг 0 : 2 «Юргорден» Стокгольм Чемпионат Швеции 1910 1/8 финала
14 21.08.1910 ИФК Уппсала 3 : 2 АИК Стокгольм Чемпионат Швеции 1910 1/8 финала
15 21.08.1910 ИФК Кёпинг 5 : 4 «Мариеберг» Мариеберг Чемпионат Швеции 1910 1/8 финала
16 21.08.1910 «Эскильстуна» Эскильстуна 3 : 3 «Свея» коммуна Стренгнес Чемпионат Швеции 1910 1/8 финала
17 21.08.1910 «Гётеборг» Гётеборг 3 : 1 «Рантен» Фальчёпинг Чемпионат Швеции 1910 1/8 финала
18 21.08.1911 ЗКС Москва 3 : 3 СКС Москва Чемпионат Москвы 1911
19 21.08.1911 КФС Москва 7 : 1 МКЛ Москва Чемпионат Москвы 1911
20 21.08.1911 КСО с. Орехово 3 : 1 «Унион» Москва Чемпионат Москвы 1911
21 21.08.1911 ОЛЛС Москва 0 : 4 ИКС Москва Чемпионат Москвы 1911
22 21.08.1913 штат Рио-де-Жанейро 2 : 1 «Коринтиан» Лондон Товарищеские матчи 1913
23 21.08.1915 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 0 : 0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк Чемпионат Шотландии 1915/16
24 21.08.1915 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1 : 1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри Чемпионат Шотландии 1915/16
25 21.08.1915 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 1 : 3 «Рейнджерс» Глазго Чемпионат Шотландии 1915/16
26 21.08.1915 «Данди» Данди 2 : 0 «Эйр Юнайтед» Эйр Чемпионат Шотландии 1915/16
27 21.08.1915 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 3 : 0 «Куинз Парк» Глазго Чемпионат Шотландии 1915/16
28 21.08.1915 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 3 : 1 «Клайд» Камбернолд Чемпионат Шотландии 1915/16
29 21.08.1915 «Селтик» Глазго 3 : 1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл Чемпионат Шотландии 1915/16
30 21.08.1915 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 3 : 2 «Мортон» Гринок Чемпионат Шотландии 1915/16