Войти

Партнеры:

{ 2 5 . 0 5 }
в этот день:

uРодившиеся в этот день:

1848
Оуэн Джон Роберт Блэйни Сент-Леонардс
1855
Хиндле Томас
1880
Коммон Альф
1885
Оррок Роберт
1886
Фиеве Эмиль
1893
Ван Дорт Ян Лендерт
1896
Аксель Стеен Фридтьоф
1899
Лиминана Андре
1905
Маковски Бронислав
1911
Алач Хаккы
1911
Мытлик Роман
1912
Лангара Исидро
1912
Ларрасабаль Эмилио Алонсо
1922
Янков Георги
1923
Марко Йозеф
1924
Ньерш Иштван Фремен-Мерлебак
1924
Смит Гордон Эдинбург
1924
Хаан Эдмон
1925
Акимов Анатолий Петрович
1925
Шёрер Рудольф
1926
Строке Виктор Янович
1927
Делапена Линди
1928
Абрамович Геннадий Брониславович Бобруйск
1928
Фаина Убальдо Ромео
1928
Жене Люсьен
1929
Григорян Эдуард Григорьевич
1929
Мирза Давид Ишович
1930
Дельфину Франсишку Жозе Эсекиель Ольян
1930
Ригел Рагнар
1930
Васконселос Вальтер Фернандес Белу-Оризонти

Матчи (3888):

1889
2017
Дата Матч Турнир
1 25.05.1889 «Селтик» Глазго 2 : 1 «Престон Норт Энд» Престон Товарищеские матчи 1889
2 25.05.1904 «Славия» Прага 1 : 4 «Селтик» Глазго Товарищеские матчи 1904
3 25.05.1908 «Кладно» Кладно 1 : 6 «Кристал Пэлас» Лондон Товарищеские матчи 1908
4 25.05.1909 «Дойчер Шпортбрюдер» Прага 0 : 3 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд Товарищеские матчи 1909
5 25.05.1909 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 4 : 3 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж Товарищеские матчи 1909
6 25.05.1909 «Пройссен» Мюнстер 1 : 2 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн Товарищеские матчи 1909
7 25.05.1911 Швейцария 1 : 4 Англия (любительская) Товарищеский матч сборных (А)
8 25.05.1911 Брюссель 1 : 6 Богемия Товарищеские матчи 1911
9 25.05.1911 «Ференцварош» Будапешт 2 : 2 «Олдем Атлетик» Олдем Товарищеские матчи 1911
10 25.05.1912 Москва 1 : 5 Финляндия Товарищеские матчи 1912
11 25.05.1913 Дания 8 : 0 Швеция Товарищеский матч сборных (А)
12 25.05.1913 «Американо» Сан-Паулу 7 : 1 «Коринтианс» Сан-Паулу Чемпионат штата Сан-Паулу 1913
13 25.05.1913 НКС Торжок 0 : 2 «Унион» Москва Товарищеские матчи 1913
14 25.05.1913 «Виктория» Кёльн 2 : 4 «Блэкберн Роверс» Блэкберн Товарищеские матчи 1913
15 25.05.1913 «ИФК Норрчёпинг» Норрчёпинг 0 : 1 «Йоханнесхоф» Стокгольм Чемпионат Швеции 1913 Квалификационный раунд
16 25.05.1913 «Лисбоа Кампу-Гранде» Лиссабон 1 : 5 «Бенфика» Лиссабон Чемпионат Лиссабона 1912/13 8-й тур
17 25.05.1913 «Винер Атлетик» Вена 0 : 0 «Рудольфсхюгель» Вена Чемпионат Австрии 1912/13 14-й тур
18 25.05.1913 «Фёст Виена-1894» Вена 1 : 2 ВАФ Вена Чемпионат Австрии 1912/13 14-й тур
19 25.05.1913 «1. СК Зиммерингер» Вена 5 : 2 «Винер-Аматор» Вена Чемпионат Австрии 1912/13 14-й тур
20 25.05.1913 «Флоридсдорфер» Вена 2 : 2 «Рудольфсхюгель» Вена Чемпионат Австрии 1912/13 16-й тур
21 25.05.1913 «Герта» Вена 0 : 4 «1. СК Зиммерингер» Вена Чемпионат Австрии 1912/13 18-й тур
22 25.05.1913 «Винер-Аматор» Вена 2 : 0 «Винер Шпортклуб» Вена Чемпионат Австрии 1912/13 18-й тур
23 25.05.1914 Харьков 1 : 3 Санкт-Петербург Товарищеские матчи 1914
24 25.05.1914 РКС Москва 4 : 0 Серпухов Товарищеские матчи 1914
25 25.05.1914 «Дойчер Шпортбрюдер» Прага 4 : 3 «Гленторан» Белфаст Товарищеские матчи 1914
26 25.05.1915 «Унион» Москва 2 : 2 «Коломяги» Петроград Товарищеские матчи 1915
27 25.05.1919 ОЛЛС Москва 2 : 0 КФС Москва Товарищеские матчи 1919
28 25.05.1919 «1. СК Зиммерингер» Вена 0 : 0 «Ваккер» Вена Чемпионат Австрии 1918/19 16-й тур
29 25.05.1919 «Флоридсдорфер» Вена 0 : 2 «Рудольфсхюгель» Вена Чемпионат Австрии 1918/19 16-й тур
30 25.05.1919 «Винер Шпортклуб» Вена 1 : 0 ВАФ Вена Чемпионат Австрии 1918/19 16-й тур