Войти

Партнеры:

{ 2 5 . 0 6 }
в этот день:

uРодившиеся в этот день:

1889
Кляйн Виктор
1889
Смит Джо
1890
Бувалда Николас (Нико)
1890
Маккрэккен Роберт
1895
Граннас Ивар
1896
Рампини Алессандро
1897
Горелкин Иван Матвеевич Воронино
1902
Даль Харри
1906
Макрори Даниэль
1909
Бадьу Арнольд
1909
Баджу Арнольд Лакен
1912
де Карвальо Лейте Карлос Антонио Добберт Нитерой
1913
Ван Спандонк Хенрикус Йосефус
1914
Карлссон Вернер
1914
Поша Бела
1922
Бергамо Витторио Ровередо-ин-Пьяно
1923
Комаров Александр Георгиевич Хабаровск
1923
Нильсен Йёрген
1927
Бобычев Валентин Алексеевич Москва
1927
Кроссли Расселл
1928
Бок Николас
1928
Ромеро Мартин Хуан Аргентина
1929
Бушуев Борис Павлович Кунгур
1929
Жаккеминс Себастьян Франсуа
1929
Йохансен Бернхард
1930
Де Костер Фирмин
1930
Перес Муро Рикардо Ла-Плата
1931
Бакшеев Владислав Фёдорович
1932
Васильев Анатолий Степанович
1932
Соаре Валериу

Матчи (2676):

1911
2017
Дата Матч Турнир
1 25.06.1911 ЧШКС д. Чухлинка 4 : 1 ОЛЛС Москва Товарищеские матчи 1911
2 25.06.1912 ВАФ Вена 8 : 1 «Крикет» Вена Чемпионат Австрии 1911/12 14-й тур
3 25.06.1913 «Империо» Лиссабон 1 : 5 «Спортинг» Лиссабон Чемпионат Лиссабона 1912/13 10-й тур
4 25.06.1916 Норвегия 0 : 2 Дания Товарищеский матч сборных (А)
5 25.06.1916 «Герта» Вена 0 : 2 «Винер Шпортклуб» Вена Чемпионат Австрии 1915/16 18-й тур
6 25.06.1916 «1. СК Зиммерингер» Вена 1 : 7 «Рапид» Вена Чемпионат Австрии 1915/16 18-й тур
7 25.06.1916 «Винер Атлетик» Вена 2 : 4 ВАФ Вена Чемпионат Австрии 1915/16 18-й тур
8 25.06.1916 «Рудольфсхюгель» Вена 3 : 0 «Винер-Аматор» Вена Чемпионат Австрии 1915/16 18-й тур
9 25.06.1916 «Флоридсдорфер» Вена 3 : 0 «Ваккер» Вена Чемпионат Австрии 1915/16 18-й тур
10 25.06.1922 ОЛЛС Москва 1 : 0 «Спорт» Петроград Кубок Тосмена 1922
11 25.06.1922 КСО Орехово-Зуево 7 : 3 ОФВ Москва Товарищеские матчи 1922
12 25.06.1922 «Реал» Мадрид 4 : 1 «Бенфика» Лиссабон Товарищеские матчи 1922
13 25.06.1922 «1. СК Зиммерингер» Вена 3 : 2 «Флоридсдорфер» Вена Чемпионат Австрии 1921/22 26-й тур
14 25.06.1924 «Фёст Виена-1894» Вена 2 : 1 «Хакоах» Вена Чемпионат Австрии 1923/24 18-й тур
15 25.06.1927 Австралия 4 : 4 «Богемианс-Вршовице» Прага Товарищеские матчи 1927
16 25.06.1927 «Динамо» Тифлис 2 : 5 «Динамо» Москва Товарищеские матчи 1927
17 25.06.1930 «Металлисты» Киев 6 : 1 «Пролетарий» Москва Товарищеские матчи 1930
18 25.06.1932 «Фёст Виена-1894» Вена 5 : 3 «Уйпешт» Уйпешт Кубок Митропы 1932 1/4 финала, Кубок Митропы 1932 1/4 финала
19 25.06.1933 Воронеж 1 : 3 СКиГ Москва Товарищеские матчи 1933
20 25.06.1933 «Хунгарио-МТК» Будапешт 2 : 3 «Спарта» Прага Кубок Митропы 1933 1/4 финала, Кубок Митропы 1933 1/4 финала
21 25.06.1933 «Фёст Виена-1894» Вена 1 : 0 «Амброзиана-Интер» Милан Кубок Митропы 1933 1/4 финала, Кубок Митропы 1933 1/4 финала
22 25.06.1933 ХАШК Загреб 2 : 1 «Славия» Сараево Чемпионат Югославии 1932/33 13-й тур
23 25.06.1933 БАСК Белград 4 : 1 «Граджански» Загреб Чемпионат Югославии 1932/33 13-й тур
24 25.06.1933 «Атлетико дель Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 0 : 0 «Атлетико Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес Чемпионат Аргентины 1933 16-й тур
25 25.06.1933 «Атлетико Чакарита Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 1 : 0 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес Чемпионат Аргентины 1933 16-й тур
26 25.06.1933 «Ланус» Ланус 1 : 3 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес Чемпионат Аргентины 1933 16-й тур
27 25.06.1933 «Атлетико Тигре» Виктория 1 : 4 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата Чемпионат Аргентины 1933 16-й тур
28 25.06.1933 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 2 : 0 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда Чемпионат Аргентины 1933 16-й тур
29 25.06.1933 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 2 : 2 «Атлетико Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте Чемпионат Аргентины 1933 16-й тур
30 25.06.1933 «Химнасия и Эсгрима» Ла-Плата 3 : 0 «Кильмес Атлетик» Кильмес Чемпионат Аргентины 1933 16-й тур