Войти

Партнеры:

{ 2 6 . 0 8 }
в этот день:

uРодившиеся в этот день:

1864
Саундерс Фрэнсис
1882
Харди Сэм
1890
Ролло Давид
1892
Гравье Эрнест
1898
Горшин Александр Николаевич Колпино
1899
Виейра Франсиско
1900
Киркланд Алек
1903
Вейнхардт Ференц
1904
Хорн Франц
1904
Хулме Джозеф Харольд Энтони
1909
Бугров Иван Гурьевич
1915
Риглер Франц
1917
Брозович Мирослав (Мехо) Мостар
1917
Цимерманчич Звонимир Загреб
1924
Божек Хенрик Максимилиан
1926
Жуков Алексей Михайлович Подкорытово
1926
Анджелери Стефано
1926
Скарт Джеймс (Джимми)
1928
Олейник Мариан
1928
Термат Берни
1930
Столь Остен
1931
Инверницци Джованни Альбайрате
1932
Куртис Дермот
1933
Зеленин Евгений Николаевич
1933
Гордехуэла Фермин Ронкаль
1934
Филяев Александр Евгеньевич Бабушкин
1935
Дельгадо Хосе Мануэль Рамос
1936
Фомин Анатолий Петрович Казань
1937
Кротков Вячеслав Дмитриевич
1937
Райвич Анатолий Алексеевич Запорожская

Матчи (4376):

1893
2016
Дата Матч Турнир
1 26.08.1893 «Сент-Бернардс» Эдинбург 0 : 0 «Рейнджерс» Глазго Чемпионат Шотландии 1893/94
2 26.08.1893 «Селтик» Глазго 0 : 0 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон Чемпионат Шотландии 1893/94
3 26.08.1893 «Тёрд Ланарк Атлетик» Глазго 2 : 1 «Лайт Атлетик» Эдинбург Чемпионат Шотландии 1893/94
4 26.08.1893 «Рентон» д. Рентон 2 : 3 «Данди» Данди Чемпионат Шотландии 1893/94
5 26.08.1893 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 2 : 3 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Чемпионат Шотландии 1893/94
6 26.08.1899 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2 : 2 «Селтик» Глазго Чемпионат Шотландии 1899/00
7 26.08.1899 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2 : 6 «Рейнджерс» Глазго Чемпионат Шотландии 1899/00
8 26.08.1899 «Тёрд Ланарк Атлетик» Глазго 5 : 1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли Чемпионат Шотландии 1899/00
9 26.08.1905 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 0 : 1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Чемпионат Шотландии 1905/06
10 26.08.1905 «Мортон» Гринок 0 : 2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри Чемпионат Шотландии 1905/06
11 26.08.1905 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 1 : 0 «Абердин» Абердин Чемпионат Шотландии 1905/06
12 26.08.1905 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 2 : 0 «Порт-Глазго» Порт-Глазго Чемпионат Шотландии 1905/06
13 26.08.1905 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 2 : 1 «Данди» Данди Чемпионат Шотландии 1905/06
14 26.08.1905 «Тёрд Ланарк Атлетик» Глазго 2 : 1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго Чемпионат Шотландии 1905/06
15 26.08.1905 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2 : 4 «Селтик» Глазго Чемпионат Шотландии 1905/06
16 26.08.1905 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 3 : 5 «Куинз Парк» Глазго Чемпионат Шотландии 1905/06
17 26.08.1909 «Мариеберг» Мариеберг 1 : 1 «Эриксдаль ИФ» Эриксдаль Чемпионат Швеции 1909 1-й квалификационный раунд
18 26.08.1911 «Ройт Роверс» Керколди 0 : 1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри Чемпионат Шотландии 1911/12
19 26.08.1911 «Клайд» Камбернолд 0 : 2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго Чемпионат Шотландии 1911/12
20 26.08.1911 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 0 : 3 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Чемпионат Шотландии 1911/12
21 26.08.1911 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 1 : 0 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон Чемпионат Шотландии 1911/12
22 26.08.1911 «Мортон» Гринок 1 : 1 «Селтик» Глазго Чемпионат Шотландии 1911/12
23 26.08.1911 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 1 : 2 «Партик Тисл» Глазго Чемпионат Шотландии 1911/12
24 26.08.1911 «Абердин» Абердин 1 : 2 «Тёрд Ланарк Атлетик» Глазго Чемпионат Шотландии 1911/12
25 26.08.1911 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 2 : 1 «Данди» Данди Чемпионат Шотландии 1911/12
26 26.08.1911 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 2 : 4 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок Чемпионат Шотландии 1911/12
27 26.08.1912 КСО с. Орехово 5 : 2 БКС Москва Чемпионат Москвы 1912
28 26.08.1912 ЗКС Москва 4 : 4 «Новогиреево» д.п. Новогиреево Чемпионат Москвы 1912
29 26.08.1912 СКС Москва 2 : 3 КФС Москва Чемпионат Москвы 1912
30 26.08.1912 «Яхт-клуб» Самара 3 : 0 «2-я гимназия» Самара Товарищеские матчи 1912