Войти
2011/12

Итоговая таблица

    И В Н П М О
1 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург p «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 30 17 10 3 59 - 22 61
2 ЦСКА Москва p ЦСКА Москва 30 16 11 3 55 - 29 59
3 «Динамо» Москва p «Динамо» Москва 30 16 7 7 51 - 30 55
4 «Локомотив» Москва p «Локомотив» Москва 30 15 8 7 49 - 30 53
5 «Спартак» Москва p «Спартак» Москва 30 15 8 7 48 - 33 53
6 «Кубань» Краснодар p «Кубань» Краснодар 30 14 7 9 38 - 27 49
7 «Рубин» Казань p «Рубин» Казань 30 13 10 7 40 - 27 49
8 «Анжи» Махачкала p «Анжи» Махачкала 30 13 9 8 38 - 32 48
9 «Краснодар» Краснодар p «Краснодар» Краснодар 30 10 8 12 38 - 43 38
10 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону p «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 30 8 8 14 31 - 45 32
11 «Терек» Грозный p «Терек» Грозный 30 8 7 15 29 - 45 31
12 «Волга» Нижний Новгород p «Волга» Нижний Новгород 30 8 4 18 24 - 40 28
13 «Амкар» Пермь p «Амкар» Пермь 30 6 9 15 20 - 39 27
14 «Крылья Советов» Самара p «Крылья Советов» Самара 30 6 9 15 21 - 43 27
15 «Спартак» Нальчик p «Спартак» Нальчик 30 5 9 16 23 - 40 24
16 «Томь» Томск p «Томь» Томск 30 4 8 18 19 - 58 20

Матчи

Дата Место проведения

1-й тур

12.03.2011 «Локомотив» Москва 3:2 «Динамо» Москва Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
12.03.2011 «Спартак» Нальчик 1:0 «Крылья Советов» Самара Грозный, Стадион им. С. Билимханова
12.03.2011 «Анжи» Махачкала 0:0 «Краснодар» Краснодар Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»
13.03.2011 «Кубань» Краснодар 0:2 «Рубин» Казань Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
13.03.2011 «Терек» Грозный 0:1 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Грозный, Стадион им. С. Билимханова
13.03.2011 ЦСКА Москва 2:0 «Амкар» Пермь Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
14.03.2011 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 4:0 «Спартак» Москва Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»
14.03.2011 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 2:0 «Томь» Томск Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»

2-й тур

19.03.2011 «Динамо» Москва 3:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
19.03.2011 «Краснодар» Краснодар 2:0 «Спартак» Нальчик Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
20.03.2011 «Амкар» Пермь 1:0 «Локомотив» Москва Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
20.03.2011 «Томь» Томск 0:1 «Кубань» Краснодар Томск, Стадион «Труд»
20.03.2011 «Рубин» Казань 2:0 «Терек» Грозный Казань, Центральный стадион
21.03.2011 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 2:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
25.05.2011 «Крылья Советов» Самара 0:3 ЦСКА Москва Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
21.03.2011 «Спартак» Москва 1:0 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»

3-й тур

02.04.2011 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 3:0 «Динамо» Москва Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
02.04.2011 «Амкар» Пермь 1:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
02.04.2011 «Локомотив» Москва 1:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
03.04.2011 «Анжи» Махачкала 1:0 «Рубин» Казань Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»
02.04.2011 «Кубань» Краснодар 3:1 «Спартак» Москва Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
03.04.2011 «Спартак» Нальчик 2:2 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Нальчик, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
03.04.2011 ЦСКА Москва 1:1 «Краснодар» Краснодар Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
04.04.2011 «Терек» Грозный 2:0 «Томь» Томск Грозный, Стадион им. С. Билимханова

4-й тур

09.04.2011 «Краснодар» Краснодар 1:0 «Амкар» Пермь Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
09.04.2011 «Крылья Советов» Самара 1:0 «Локомотив» Москва Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
09.04.2011 «Динамо» Москва 1:0 «Кубань» Краснодар Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
10.04.2011 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург -:+ ЦСКА Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
10.04.2011 «Рубин» Казань 0:0 «Спартак» Нальчик Казань, Центральный стадион
10.04.2011 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:3 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»
10.04.2011 «Спартак» Москва 0:0 «Терек» Грозный Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
11.04.2011 «Томь» Томск 0:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Томск, Стадион «Труд»

5-й тур

16.04.2011 «Терек» Грозный 0:0 «Динамо» Москва Грозный, Стадион им. С. Билимханова
16.04.2011 «Кубань» Краснодар 2:0 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
16.04.2011 «Крылья Советов» Самара 0:0 «Краснодар» Краснодар Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
17.04.2011 «Анжи» Махачкала 2:1 «Спартак» Москва Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»
17.04.2011 ЦСКА Москва 2:0 «Рубин» Казань Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
17.04.2011 «Амкар» Пермь 1:3 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
17.04.2011 «Локомотив» Москва 1:0 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
18.04.2011 «Спартак» Нальчик 1:2 «Томь» Томск Нальчик, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»

6-й тур

23.04.2011 «Краснодар» Краснодар 1:4 «Локомотив» Москва Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
23.04.2011 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 0:1 «Кубань» Краснодар Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
23.04.2011 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Терек» Грозный Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»
24.04.2011 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 3:0 «Крылья Советов» Самара Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
24.04.2011 «Рубин» Казань 1:1 «Амкар» Пермь Казань, Центральный стадион
24.04.2011 «Томь» Томск 1:1 ЦСКА Москва Томск, Стадион «Труд»
24.04.2011 «Спартак» Москва 1:0 «Спартак» Нальчик Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
25.04.2011 «Динамо» Москва 2:2 «Анжи» Махачкала Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»

7-й тур

30.04.2011 ЦСКА Москва 0:1 «Спартак» Москва Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
30.04.2011 «Терек» Грозный 1:0 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Грозный, Стадион им. С. Билимханова
30.04.2011 «Локомотив» Москва 2:1 «Кубань» Краснодар Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
01.05.2011 «Амкар» Пермь 1:2 «Томь» Томск Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
01.05.2011 «Крылья Советов» Самара 2:2 «Рубин» Казань Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
01.05.2011 «Краснодар» Краснодар 0:0 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
01.05.2011 «Анжи» Махачкала 1:0 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»
02.05.2011 «Спартак» Нальчик 2:3 «Динамо» Москва Нальчик, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»

8-й тур

07.05.2011 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 0:0 «Спартак» Нальчик Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»
07.05.2011 «Томь» Томск 1:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Томск, Стадион «Труд»
07.05.2011 «Кубань» Краснодар 2:1 «Терек» Грозный Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
07.05.2011 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 1:2 «Анжи» Махачкала Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
08.05.2011 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Локомотив» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
08.05.2011 «Спартак» Москва 1:2 «Амкар» Пермь Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
08.05.2011 «Динамо» Москва 2:2 ЦСКА Москва Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
08.05.2011 «Рубин» Казань 2:1 «Краснодар» Краснодар Казань, Центральный стадион

9-й тур

14.05.2011 «Краснодар» Краснодар 2:2 «Томь» Томск Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
14.05.2011 «Локомотив» Москва 4:0 «Терек» Грозный Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
14.05.2011 «Анжи» Махачкала 0:0 «Кубань» Краснодар Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»
14.05.2011 «Спартак» Нальчик 1:1 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Нальчик, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
15.05.2011 ЦСКА Москва 2:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
15.05.2011 «Амкар» Пермь 0:0 «Динамо» Москва Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
15.05.2011 «Крылья Советов» Самара 0:1 «Спартак» Москва Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
15.05.2011 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 2:2 «Рубин» Казань Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»

10-й тур

20.05.2011 «Рубин» Казань 0:0 «Локомотив» Москва Казань, Центральный стадион
20.05.2011 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:1 «Спартак» Нальчик Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
20.05.2011 «Терек» Грозный 1:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Грозный, СК им. А. А-Х. Кадырова
21.05.2011 «Спартак» Москва 4:0 «Краснодар» Краснодар Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
21.05.2011 «Динамо» Москва 1:0 «Крылья Советов» Самара Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
21.05.2011 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 3:0 «Амкар» Пермь Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»
21.07.2011 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 0:2 ЦСКА Москва Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
21.05.2011 «Томь» Томск 2:1 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Томск, Стадион «Труд»

11-й тур

27.05.2011 «Рубин» Казань 4:1 «Томь» Томск Казань, Центральный стадион
27.05.2011 «Спартак» Нальчик 2:2 «Терек» Грозный Нальчик, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
29.05.2011 ЦСКА Москва 1:1 «Кубань» Краснодар Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
29.05.2011 «Крылья Советов» Самара 2:2 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
29.05.2011 «Краснодар» Краснодар 0:1 «Динамо» Москва Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
27.05.2011 «Локомотив» Москва 1:2 «Анжи» Махачкала Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
29.05.2011 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 3:0 «Спартак» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
30.05.2011 «Амкар» Пермь 1:0 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»

12-й тур

10.06.2011 «Кубань» Краснодар 3:2 «Амкар» Пермь Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
10.06.2011 «Томь» Томск 2:2 «Локомотив» Москва Томск, Стадион «Труд»
10.06.2011 «Спартак» Москва 0:0 «Рубин» Казань Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
10.06.2011 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:3 «Краснодар» Краснодар Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»
10.06.2011 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 2:0 «Крылья Советов» Самара Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
10.06.2011 «Терек» Грозный 2:4 ЦСКА Москва Грозный, СК им. А. А-Х. Кадырова
10.06.2011 «Анжи» Махачкала 2:0 «Спартак» Нальчик Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»
10.06.2011 «Динамо» Москва 1:1 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»

13-й тур

14.06.2011 «Рубин» Казань 3:0 «Динамо» Москва Казань, Центральный стадион
14.06.2011 «Локомотив» Москва 3:1 «Спартак» Нальчик Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
14.06.2011 ЦСКА Москва 3:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
14.06.2011 «Амкар» Пермь 1:0 «Терек» Грозный Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
14.06.2011 «Краснодар» Краснодар 4:2 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
14.06.2011 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 4:0 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
14.06.2011 «Томь» Томск 1:1 «Спартак» Москва Томск, Стадион «Труд»
14.06.2011 «Крылья Советов» Самара 1:0 «Кубань» Краснодар Самара, Стадион «Металлург»

14-й тур

18.06.2011 «Терек» Грозный 2:0 «Крылья Советов» Самара Грозный, СК им. А. А-Х. Кадырова
18.06.2011 «Локомотив» Москва 0:2 «Спартак» Москва Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
18.06.2011 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:3 «Рубин» Казань Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»
18.06.2011 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 0:2 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
18.06.2011 «Кубань» Краснодар 0:1 «Краснодар» Краснодар Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
18.06.2011 «Спартак» Нальчик 0:2 ЦСКА Москва Нальчик, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
18.06.2011 «Динамо» Москва 3:0 «Томь» Томск Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
18.06.2011 «Амкар» Пермь 0:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»

15-й тур

22.06.2011 «Томь» Томск 1:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Томск, Стадион «Труд»
22.06.2011 ЦСКА Москва 3:1 «Локомотив» Москва Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
22.06.2011 «Амкар» Пермь 1:0 «Спартак» Нальчик Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
22.06.2011 «Крылья Советов» Самара 0:3 «Анжи» Махачкала Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
22.06.2011 «Краснодар» Краснодар 0:2 «Терек» Грозный Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
22.06.2011 «Рубин» Казань 2:0 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Казань, Центральный стадион
22.06.2011 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Кубань» Краснодар Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
22.06.2011 «Спартак» Москва 0:2 «Динамо» Москва Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»

16-й тур

26.06.2011 «Динамо» Москва 4:1 «Локомотив» Москва Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
26.06.2011 «Крылья Советов» Самара 0:2 «Спартак» Нальчик Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
26.06.2011 «Краснодар» Краснодар 2:2 «Анжи» Махачкала Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
26.06.2011 «Рубин» Казань 0:2 «Кубань» Краснодар Казань, Центральный стадион
26.06.2011 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Терек» Грозный Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
26.06.2011 «Амкар» Пермь 0:2 ЦСКА Москва Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
26.06.2011 «Спартак» Москва 3:2 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
26.06.2011 «Томь» Томск 0:3 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Томск, Стадион «Труд»

17-й тур

23.07.2011 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:3 «Томь» Томск Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
22.07.2011 «Терек» Грозный 0:1 «Рубин» Казань Грозный, СК им. А. А-Х. Кадырова
24.07.2011 «Локомотив» Москва 4:0 «Амкар» Пермь Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
24.07.2011 «Спартак» Нальчик 2:2 «Краснодар» Краснодар Нальчик, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
24.07.2011 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 0:2 «Спартак» Москва Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
24.07.2011 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 0:2 «Динамо» Москва Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»
24.07.2011 «Анжи» Махачкала 0:1 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»
25.07.2011 ЦСКА Москва 2:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»

18-й тур

30.07.2011 «Рубин» Казань 0:3 «Анжи» Махачкала Казань, Центральный стадион
30.07.2011 «Томь» Томск 0:1 «Терек» Грозный Томск, Стадион «Труд»
30.07.2011 «Спартак» Москва 1:1 «Кубань» Краснодар Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
31.07.2011 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 0:3 «Локомотив» Москва Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»
31.07.2011 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Спартак» Нальчик Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
31.07.2011 «Динамо» Москва 2:0 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
31.07.2011 «Краснодар» Краснодар 1:1 ЦСКА Москва Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
01.08.2011 «Крылья Советов» Самара 1:1 «Амкар» Пермь Самара, Стадион «Металлург»

19-й тур

06.08.2011 ЦСКА Москва 0:2 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
06.08.2011 «Анжи» Махачкала 2:0 «Томь» Томск Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»
06.08.2011 «Кубань» Краснодар 3:1 «Динамо» Москва Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
06.08.2011 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 0:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
07.08.2011 «Локомотив» Москва 0:0 «Крылья Советов» Самара Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
07.08.2011 «Амкар» Пермь 0:2 «Краснодар» Краснодар Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
07.08.2011 «Спартак» Нальчик 0:1 «Рубин» Казань Нальчик, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
07.08.2011 «Терек» Грозный 2:4 «Спартак» Москва Грозный, СК им. А. А-Х. Кадырова

20-й тур

13.08.2011 «Динамо» Москва 6:2 «Терек» Грозный Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
13.08.2011 «Рубин» Казань 1:1 ЦСКА Москва Казань, Центральный стадион
13.08.2011 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:2 «Кубань» Краснодар Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»
13.08.2011 «Томь» Томск 0:2 «Спартак» Нальчик Томск, Стадион «Труд»
14.08.2011 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 0:0 «Локомотив» Москва Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
14.08.2011 «Спартак» Москва 3:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
14.08.2011 «Краснодар» Краснодар 1:2 «Крылья Советов» Самара Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
14.08.2011 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Амкар» Пермь Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»

21-й тур

20.08.2011 «Амкар» Пермь 1:1 «Рубин» Казань Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
20.08.2011 ЦСКА Москва 3:0 «Томь» Томск Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
20.08.2011 «Крылья Советов» Самара 2:5 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
20.08.2011 «Терек» Грозный 1:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Грозный, СК им. А. А-Х. Кадырова
21.08.2011 «Локомотив» Москва 1:0 «Краснодар» Краснодар Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
21.08.2011 «Спартак» Нальчик 1:1 «Спартак» Москва Нальчик, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
21.08.2011 «Кубань» Краснодар 5:0 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
21.08.2011 «Анжи» Махачкала 2:1 «Динамо» Москва Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»

22-й тур

27.08.2011 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Анжи» Махачкала Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»
28.08.2011 «Рубин» Казань 1:0 «Крылья Советов» Самара Казань, Центральный стадион
27.08.2011 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 3:1 «Терек» Грозный Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
27.08.2011 «Томь» Томск 0:0 «Амкар» Пермь Томск, Стадион «Труд»
28.08.2011 «Кубань» Краснодар 0:1 «Локомотив» Москва Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
28.08.2011 «Динамо» Москва 2:0 «Спартак» Нальчик Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
28.08.2011 «Спартак» Москва 2:2 ЦСКА Москва Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
28.08.2011 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 5:0 «Краснодар» Краснодар Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»

23-й тур

10.09.2011 «Локомотив» Москва 4:2 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
10.09.2011 ЦСКА Москва 0:4 «Динамо» Москва Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
10.09.2011 «Краснодар» Краснодар 3:1 «Рубин» Казань Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
11.09.2011 «Крылья Советов» Самара 2:0 «Томь» Томск Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
11.09.2011 «Анжи» Махачкала 2:1 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»
11.09.2011 «Амкар» Пермь 0:1 «Спартак» Москва Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
11.09.2011 «Спартак» Нальчик 0:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Нальчик, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
12.09.2011 «Терек» Грозный 1:2 «Кубань» Краснодар Грозный, СК им. А. А-Х. Кадырова

24-й тур

17.09.2011 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 1:0 «Спартак» Нальчик Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
18.09.2011 «Рубин» Казань 2:3 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Казань, Центральный стадион
17.09.2011 «Томь» Томск 0:4 «Краснодар» Краснодар Томск, Стадион «Труд»
18.09.2011 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 ЦСКА Москва Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»
18.09.2011 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
18.09.2011 «Динамо» Москва 3:0 «Амкар» Пермь Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
18.09.2011 «Спартак» Москва 3:0 «Крылья Советов» Самара Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
18.09.2011 «Терек» Грозный 0:4 «Локомотив» Москва Грозный, СК им. А. А-Х. Кадырова

25-й тур

25.09.2011 «Локомотив» Москва 1:1 «Рубин» Казань Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
24.09.2011 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 4:0 «Томь» Томск Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
24.09.2011 ЦСКА Москва 3:1 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
25.09.2011 «Краснодар» Краснодар 2:4 «Спартак» Москва Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
25.09.2011 «Крылья Советов» Самара 1:0 «Динамо» Москва Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
25.09.2011 «Амкар» Пермь 0:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
25.09.2011 «Спартак» Нальчик 0:1 «Кубань» Краснодар Нальчик, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
26.09.2011 «Анжи» Махачкала 2:2 «Терек» Грозный Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»

26-й тур

01.10.2011 «Терек» Грозный 0:1 «Спартак» Нальчик Грозный, СК им. А. А-Х. Кадырова
01.10.2011 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 0:0 «Амкар» Пермь Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
01.10.2011 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Крылья Советов» Самара Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»
01.10.2011 «Динамо» Москва 2:1 «Краснодар» Краснодар Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
02.10.2011 «Анжи» Махачкала 0:1 «Локомотив» Москва Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»
02.10.2011 «Кубань» Краснодар 0:0 ЦСКА Москва Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
02.10.2011 «Томь» Томск 0:2 «Рубин» Казань Томск, Стадион «Труд»
02.10.2011 «Спартак» Москва 2:2 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»

27-й тур

15.10.2011 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Динамо» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
15.10.2011 ЦСКА Москва 2:2 «Терек» Грозный Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
15.10.2011 «Крылья Советов» Самара 0:0 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
15.10.2011 «Краснодар» Краснодар 2:0 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
16.10.2011 «Локомотив» Москва 3:0 «Томь» Томск Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
16.10.2011 «Рубин» Казань 3:0 «Спартак» Москва Казань, Центральный стадион
16.10.2011 «Спартак» Нальчик 1:1 «Анжи» Махачкала Нальчик, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
16.10.2011 «Амкар» Пермь 3:1 «Кубань» Краснодар Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»

28-й тур

22.10.2011 «Терек» Грозный 1:0 «Амкар» Пермь Грозный, СК им. А. А-Х. Кадырова
22.10.2011 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 0:2 «Краснодар» Краснодар Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
22.10.2011 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
24.10.2011 «Спартак» Нальчик 1:2 «Локомотив» Москва Нальчик, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
23.10.2011 «Спартак» Москва 4:0 «Томь» Томск Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
23.10.2011 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:3 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»
23.10.2011 «Анжи» Махачкала 3:5 ЦСКА Москва Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»
24.10.2011 «Динамо» Москва 0:2 «Рубин» Казань Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»

29-й тур

29.10.2011 «Анжи» Махачкала 2:1 «Амкар» Пермь Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»
30.10.2011 «Томь» Томск 0:2 «Динамо» Москва Томск, Стадион «Труд»
28.10.2011 «Рубин» Казань 1:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Казань, Центральный стадион
29.10.2011 «Спартак» Москва 3:0 «Локомотив» Москва Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
30.10.2011 «Крылья Советов» Самара 2:1 «Терек» Грозный Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
28.10.2011 ЦСКА Москва 4:0 «Спартак» Нальчик Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
29.10.2011 «Краснодар» Краснодар 0:2 «Кубань» Краснодар Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
27.10.2011 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 3:0 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»

30-й тур

05.11.2011 «Анжи» Махачкала 3:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»
06.11.2011 «Спартак» Нальчик 2:1 «Амкар» Пермь Нальчик, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
06.11.2011 «Локомотив» Москва 1:1 ЦСКА Москва Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
05.11.2011 «Терек» Грозный 2:0 «Краснодар» Краснодар Грозный, СК им. А. А-Х. Кадырова
05.11.2011 «Динамо» Москва 1:1 «Спартак» Москва Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
06.11.2011 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:1 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
06.11.2011 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 1:0 «Рубин» Казань Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
05.11.2011 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 2:1 «Томь» Томск Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»

Итоговая таблица

    И В Н П М О
1 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург p «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 14 7 6 1 26 - 15 88 (+61)
2 «Спартак» Москва p «Спартак» Москва 14 6 4 4 20 - 15 75 (+53)
3 ЦСКА Москва p ЦСКА Москва 14 3 5 6 14 - 18 73 (+59)
4 «Динамо» Москва p «Динамо» Москва 14 4 5 5 15 - 20 72 (+55)
5 «Анжи» Махачкала p «Анжи» Махачкала 14 6 4 4 16 - 10 70 (+48)
6 «Рубин» Казань p «Рубин» Казань 14 4 7 3 15 - 14 68 (+49)
7 «Локомотив» Москва p «Локомотив» Москва 14 3 4 7 10 - 18 66 (+53)
8 «Кубань» Краснодар p «Кубань» Краснодар 14 1 9 4 12 - 18 61 (+49)

Матчи

Дата Место проведения

31-й тур

18.11.2011 ЦСКА Москва 1:2 «Рубин» Казань Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
18.11.2011 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
20.11.2011 «Динамо» Москва 2:1 «Кубань» Краснодар Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
20.11.2011 «Спартак» Москва 2:0 «Локомотив» Москва Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»

32-й тур

26.11.2011 «Рубин» Казань 2:0 «Динамо» Москва Казань, Центральный стадион
26.11.2011 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:1 «Спартак» Москва Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
27.11.2011 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Локомотив» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
27.11.2011 «Анжи» Махачкала 2:1 ЦСКА Москва Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»

33-й тур

05.03.2012 «Динамо» Москва 0:1 «Анжи» Махачкала Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
05.03.2012 «Рубин» Казань 1:1 «Спартак» Москва Казань, Центральный стадион
03.03.2012 ЦСКА Москва 2:2 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
03.03.2012 «Локомотив» Москва 2:0 «Кубань» Краснодар Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»

34-й тур

11.03.2012 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Кубань» Краснодар Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
11.03.2012 «Рубин» Казань 0:0 «Локомотив» Москва Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
12.03.2012 «Анжи» Махачкала 0:0 «Спартак» Москва Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»
09.03.2012 ЦСКА Москва 1:1 «Динамо» Москва Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»

35-й тур

16.03.2012 «Динамо» Москва 1:5 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
18.03.2012 «Локомотив» Москва 1:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
19.03.2012 «Спартак» Москва 1:2 ЦСКА Москва Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
18.03.2012 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:0 «Рубин» Казань Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»

36-й тур

24.03.2012 ЦСКА Москва 0:2 «Локомотив» Москва Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
25.03.2012 «Динамо» Москва 1:3 «Спартак» Москва Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
25.03.2012 «Анжи» Махачкала 2:0 «Кубань» Краснодар Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»
25.03.2012 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Рубин» Казань Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»

37-й тур

31.03.2012 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:1 ЦСКА Москва Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
01.04.2012 «Локомотив» Москва 0:2 «Динамо» Москва Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
31.03.2012 «Спартак» Москва 1:2 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
01.04.2012 «Рубин» Казань 1:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Казань, Центральный стадион

38-й тур

07.04.2012 «Динамо» Москва 1:1 «Рубин» Казань Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
07.04.2012 ЦСКА Москва 0:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
08.04.2012 «Спартак» Москва 2:0 «Кубань» Краснодар Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
07.04.2012 «Локомотив» Москва 0:1 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»

39-й тур

14.04.2012 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 2:0 ЦСКА Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
15.04.2012 «Спартак» Москва 2:0 «Рубин» Казань Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
14.04.2012 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:1 «Локомотив» Москва Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
15.04.2012 «Анжи» Махачкала 0:1 «Динамо» Москва Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»

40-й тур

22.04.2012 «Спартак» Москва 0:3 «Анжи» Махачкала Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
21.04.2012 «Кубань» Краснодар 2:2 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
22.04.2012 «Локомотив» Москва 0:0 «Рубин» Казань Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
21.04.2012 «Динамо» Москва 1:0 ЦСКА Москва Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»

41-й тур

28.04.2012 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Динамо» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
28.04.2012 «Рубин» Казань 1:1 «Кубань» Краснодар Казань, Центральный стадион
28.04.2012 ЦСКА Москва 2:1 «Спартак» Москва Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
28.04.2012 «Анжи» Махачкала 3:1 «Локомотив» Москва Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»

42-й тур

02.05.2012 «Локомотив» Москва 0:3 ЦСКА Москва Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
02.05.2012 «Кубань» Краснодар 2:2 «Анжи» Махачкала Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
02.05.2012 «Рубин» Казань 2:2 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Казань, Центральный стадион
02.05.2012 «Спартак» Москва 1:1 «Динамо» Москва Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»

43-й тур

06.05.2012 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 2:3 «Спартак» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
06.05.2012 «Анжи» Махачкала 3:1 «Рубин» Казань Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»
06.05.2012 «Динамо» Москва 2:2 «Локомотив» Москва Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
08.05.2012 ЦСКА Москва 0:0 «Кубань» Краснодар Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»

44-й тур

13.05.2012 «Локомотив» Москва 0:2 «Спартак» Москва Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
13.05.2012 «Анжи» Махачкала 0:2 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»
13.05.2012 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:1 «Динамо» Москва Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
13.05.2012 «Рубин» Казань 3:1 ЦСКА Москва Казань, Центральный стадион

Итоговая таблица

    И В Н П М О
9 «Краснодар» Краснодар p «Краснодар» Краснодар 14 6 5 3 20 - 18 61 (+38)
10 «Амкар» Пермь p «Амкар» Пермь 14 8 4 2 20 - 12 55 (+27)
11 «Терек» Грозный p «Терек» Грозный 14 6 3 5 16 - 17 52 (+31)
12 «Крылья Советов» Самара p «Крылья Советов» Самара 14 6 6 2 12 - 7 51 (+27)
13 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону p «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 14 4 4 6 14 - 16 48 (+32)
14 «Волга» Нижний Новгород p «Волга» Нижний Новгород 14 4 1 9 13 - 20 41 (+28)
15 «Томь» Томск p «Томь» Томск 14 4 5 5 11 - 12 37 (+20)
16 «Спартак» Нальчик p «Спартак» Нальчик 14 2 4 8 16 - 20 34 (+24)

Матчи

Дата Место проведения

31-й тур

19.11.2011 «Терек» Грозный 0:0 «Крылья Советов» Самара Грозный, СК им. А. А-Х. Кадырова
19.11.2011 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 1:2 «Амкар» Пермь Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
19.11.2011 «Краснодар» Краснодар 3:2 «Спартак» Нальчик Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
20.11.2011 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 3:1 «Томь» Томск Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»

32-й тур

26.11.2011 «Крылья Советов» Самара 1:0 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
26.11.2011 «Спартак» Нальчик 3:0 «Терек» Грозный Нальчик, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
27.11.2011 «Томь» Томск 0:0 «Краснодар» Краснодар Томск, Стадион «Труд»
27.11.2011 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Амкар» Пермь Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»

33-й тур

03.03.2012 «Терек» Грозный 1:0 «Томь» Томск Грозный, Стадион им. С. Билимханова
06.03.2012 «Амкар» Пермь 2:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
05.03.2012 «Краснодар» Краснодар 1:0 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
03.03.2012 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 1:0 «Спартак» Нальчик Нижний Новгород, Стадион «Северный»

34-й тур

12.03.2012 «Томь» Томск 1:0 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Томск, Стадион «Труд»
10.03.2012 «Краснодар» Краснодар 1:3 «Терек» Грозный Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
11.03.2012 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Крылья Советов» Самара Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»
12.03.2012 «Спартак» Нальчик 1:2 «Амкар» Пермь Нальчик, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»

35-й тур

18.03.2012 «Крылья Советов» Самара 1:0 «Спартак» Нальчик Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
17.03.2012 «Терек» Грозный 1:0 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Грозный, СК им. А. А-Х. Кадырова
17.03.2012 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 1:2 «Краснодар» Краснодар Нижний Новгород, Стадион «Северный»
18.03.2012 «Амкар» Пермь 0:0 «Томь» Томск Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»

36-й тур

24.03.2012 «Томь» Томск 0:0 «Крылья Советов» Самара Томск, Стадион «Труд»
26.03.2012 «Терек» Грозный 1:3 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Грозный, СК им. А. А-Х. Кадырова
25.03.2012 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 2:1 «Спартак» Нальчик Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»
24.03.2012 «Краснодар» Краснодар 0:1 «Амкар» Пермь Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»

37-й тур

01.04.2012 «Амкар» Пермь 2:0 «Терек» Грозный Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
30.03.2012 «Спартак» Нальчик 0:2 «Томь» Томск Нальчик, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
31.03.2012 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 2:0 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
31.03.2012 «Крылья Советов» Самара 1:1 «Краснодар» Краснодар Самара, Стадион «Металлург»

38-й тур

06.04.2012 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 0:0 «Крылья Советов» Самара Нижний Новгород, Стадион «Северный»
08.04.2012 «Краснодар» Краснодар 3:1 «Томь» Томск Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
07.04.2012 «Амкар» Пермь 1:0 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
06.04.2012 «Терек» Грозный 2:0 «Спартак» Нальчик Грозный, СК им. А. А-Х. Кадырова

39-й тур

14.04.2012 «Крылья Советов» Самара 2:1 «Амкар» Пермь Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
14.04.2012 «Томь» Томск 3:0 «Терек» Грозный Томск, Стадион «Труд»
16.04.2012 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Краснодар» Краснодар Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»
15.04.2012 «Спартак» Нальчик 3:0 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Нальчик, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»

40-й тур

21.04.2012 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 2:0 «Томь» Томск Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
22.04.2012 «Крылья Советов» Самара 2:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
22.04.2012 «Терек» Грозный 0:1 «Краснодар» Краснодар Грозный, СК им. А. А-Х. Кадырова
21.04.2012 «Амкар» Пермь 1:0 «Спартак» Нальчик Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»

41-й тур

27.04.2012 «Краснодар» Краснодар 2:1 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
27.04.2012 «Томь» Томск 0:0 «Амкар» Пермь Томск, Стадион «Труд»
27.04.2012 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Терек» Грозный Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»
27.04.2012 «Спартак» Нальчик 0:0 «Крылья Советов» Самара Нальчик, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»

42-й тур

03.05.2012 «Крылья Советов» Самара 1:0 «Томь» Томск Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
02.05.2012 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 1:3 «Терек» Грозный Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
02.05.2012 «Спартак» Нальчик 2:2 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Нальчик, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
02.05.2012 «Амкар» Пермь 2:2 «Краснодар» Краснодар Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»

43-й тур

06.05.2012 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»
06.05.2012 «Терек» Грозный 3:1 «Амкар» Пермь Грозный, СК им. А. А-Х. Кадырова
07.05.2012 «Краснодар» Краснодар 0:2 «Крылья Советов» Самара Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
07.05.2012 «Томь» Томск 1:1 «Спартак» Нальчик Томск, Стадион «Труд»

44-й тур

13.05.2012 «Спартак» Нальчик 3:3 «Краснодар» Краснодар Нальчик, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
13.05.2012 «Крылья Советов» Самара 1:1 «Терек» Грозный Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
13.05.2012 «Томь» Томск 2:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Томск, Стадион «Труд»
13.05.2012 «Амкар» Пермь 4:1 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»

Трансферы

Пришли

«Амкар» Пермь

Ушли
Валикаев Артур Рифович{«Спартак» Москва Калашников Вячеслав Андреевич}«Динамо» Брянск
Джиоев Георгий Гурамович{с/а Мерзич Самир}с/а
Падерин Игорь Сергеевич{«Кубань» Краснодар Ристич Стевица}«Сувон Самсунг Блювингс» Сувон
Васильев Константин Викторович{«Лука Копер» Копер Соколов Дмитрий Олегович}«Сокол» Саратов
Цискаридзе Зураб{с/а Шумайлов Максим Алексеевич}«Октан» Пермь
Миюшкович Неманья{«Динамо» Москва Макагонов Михаил Александрович}«Октан» Пермь
Блажич Марко{«Ружомберок» Ружомберок Садиков Дамир Маратович}«Металлург» Липецк
Гаращенков Сергей Игоревич{«Шахтёр» Донецк Померко Алексей Сергеевич}«Локомотив-2» Москва
Джалович Радомир{«Риека» Риека Гаглоев Вадим Гамлетович}«Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород
Кочкин Данил Юрьевич{«Сибирь» Новосибирск Дзахов Давид Юрьевич}с/а
Мияйлович Никола{«Корона» Кельце Морозов Сергей Борисович}с/а
Хомутовский Василий Иосифович{«Таврия» Симферополь Закоптелов Владислав Михайлович}«Октан» Пермь
Молодцов Артём Игоревич{с/а Курачинов Азамат Хасанович}«Шексна» Череповец
Мерзич Самир{«Партизан» Белград Маки Сэйитиро }с/а
Мийич Предраг{«Партизан» Белград Усминский Игорь Владимирович}«Краснодар» Краснодар
Степанов Игорь Дмитриевич{ЦСиО «Локомотив» Москва
Опарин Михаил Сергеевич{«Крылья Советов» Самара
Пермяков Никита Дмитриевич{СДЮСШОР по футболу Пермь
Сиротин Тимофей Александрович{СДЮСШОР по футболу Пермь
Пришли

«Анжи» Махачкала

Ушли
Помазан Евгений Валерьевич{ЦСКА Москва Габулов Владимир Борисович}ЦСКА Москва
Габулов Владимир Борисович{«Динамо» Москва Клява Оскар}«Химки» Химки
Карсела-Гонсалес Мехди Франсуа{«Стандард» Льеж Арзиани Зураб Малхазович}«Волга» Нижний Новгород
Это'О Филс Самюэль{«Интернационале» Милан Бакаев Михаил Хазбиевич}«Алания» Владикавказ
Жирков Юрий Валентинович{«Челси» Лондон Логашов Арсений Максимович}«Факел» Воронеж
Арзиани Зураб Малхазович{«Динамо» Тбилиси Гапон Евгений Эдуардович}«Факел» Воронеж
Помецко Михаил Сергеевич{«Дагдизель» Каспийск Климиашвили Ираклий}«Пахтакор» Ташкент
Логашов Арсений Максимович{«Химки» Химки Джако Арафат}«Газиантепспор» Газиантеп
Гапон Евгений Эдуардович{«Шинник» Ярославль Славов Мирослав Дмитриевич}«Металлург» Донецк
Джуджак Балаж{ПСВ Эйндховен Иванов Дмитрий Игоревич}«Дагдизель» Каспийск
Игонин Алексей Андреевич{«Динамо» Брянск Помецко Михаил Сергеевич}«Дагдизель» Каспийск
Буссуфа Мубарак «Мбарк»{«Андерлехт» Андерлехт Гаджикадиев Абдулла Абдурашидович}«Дагдизель» Каспийск
Прудников Александр Александрович{«Спартак» Москва Мусин Леонид Александрович}«Урал» Екатеринбург
Тарделли Мартинс Диего{«Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Омаров Гамзат Далгатович}«Дагдизель» Каспийск
Кузьмичёв Виктор Игоревич{с/а Магомедов Ахмад Гасбуллаевич}«Дагдизель» Каспийск
Джиоев Азамат Ростикович{с/а-23 Алиев Руслан Габибулахович}«Дагдизель» Каспийск
Аджиев Алимпаша Абакарович{«Росич» п. Московский Абидинов Магомед Магомедбасарович}«Дагдизель» Каспийск
Лахиялов Шамиль Гаджиалиевич{«Краснодар» Краснодар Арзиани Зураб Малхазович}«Динамо» Тбилиси
Иванов Алексей Владимирович{с/а
Да Силва Жусилей{«Коринтианс» Сан-Паулу
Гаджиев Махач Гаджиевич{с/а
Климиашвили Ираклий{«ВИТ-Джорджия» Тбилиси
Роберто Карлос да Силва Роша{«Коринтианс» Сан-Паулу
Макаров Александр Викторович{с/а
Ахмедов Одил Алимжанович{«Пахтакор» Ташкент
Пинто Чавес Жоао Карлос{«Генк» Генк
Пришли

«Волга» Нижний Новгород

Ушли
Максимов Илья Владимирович{«Кубань» Краснодар Силва дос Сантос Леилтон}с/а
Арзиани Зураб Малхазович{«Анжи» Махачкала Бурченко Максим Геннадьевич}«Шинник» Ярославль
Ещенко Андрей Олегович{с/а Аравин Алексей Александрович}«Спартак» Нальчик
Пасечнюк Михаил{«Олимпия» Бельцы Зюзин Максим Анатольевич}«Сибирь» Новосибирск
Маляров Никита Анатольевич{с/а Бендзь Сергей Александрович}«Кубань» Краснодар
Дегтярёв Евгений Анатольевич{с/а Трифонов Олег Вячеславович}«Сокол» Саратов
Джавадов Вагиф Физули-Оглы{«Твенте» Энсхеде Салугин Александр Сергеевич}«Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород
Секей Янош Йожеф{с/а Саджая Эдуард (Эдики) Автандилович}«Химки» Химки
Елич Петар{«Динамо» Тбилиси Полянин Дмитрий Борисович}«Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород
Бондарь Дани{«Хапоэль» Тель-Авив Елич Петар}«Динамо» Тбилиси
Салуквадзе Лаша{с/а Мавлетдинов Ринат Тахирович}«Химки» Химки
Бибилов Шота Геннадьевич{«Алания» Владикавказ Коченков Антон Александрович}«Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону
Семячкин Александр Александрович{с/а
Курбанов Шамиль Зукрулахович{с/а
Джигкаев Роман Таймуразович{ВКОР Волгоград
Паштов Руслан Владимирович{«Динамо» Москва
Брагин Артём Александрович{с/а
Самохвалов Василий Сергеевич{ЦСиО «Локомотив» Москва
Болдырев Роман Сергеевич{с/а-23
Черников Владислав Олегович{«Кубань-Д» Краснодар
Вершинин Дмитрий Владимирович{Академия «Спартак» им. Фёдора Черенкова Москва
Шолохман Александр Олегович{СДЮСШОР-8 Нижний Новгород
Анисимов Артём Витальевич{«Сатурн-2» Раменское
Кросас Луке Марк{«Селтик» Глазго
Силва дос Сантос Леилтон{с/а
Пришли

«Динамо» Москва

Ушли
Нехайчик Павел Александрович{«БАТЭ» Борисов Ропотан Адриан}«Томь» Томск
Фролов Евгений Константинович{«Мордовия» Саранск Габулов Владимир Борисович}«Анжи» Махачкала
Рыков Владимир Владимирович{«КамАЗ» Набережные Челны Ли Мин Кю}с/а
Гатагов Алан Маратович{«Локомотив» Москва Хе Минен }с/а
Тащи Борис Борисович{«Олимп» Рига Миюшкович Неманья}«Амкар» Пермь
Шитов Игорь Сергеевич{«БАТЭ» Борисов Ковальчик Марцин}с/а
Агияр Бургос Луис Бернардо{«Спортинг» Брага Каракин Александр Сергеевич}«Химки» Химки
Ковальчик Марцин{«Металлург» Донецк Таказов Сослан Валерьевич}«Алания» Владикавказ
Ильин Александр Васильевич{с/а-23 Агияр Бургос Луис Бернардо}с/а
Терехов Сергей Юрьевич{«Томь» Томск Свежов Виктор Владимирович}«Луч-Энергия» Владивосток
Мисимович Звездан{«Галатасарай» Стамбул Логуа Ираклий Генович}«Факел» Воронеж
Хохлов Игорь Дмитриевич{с/а-23 Терехов Сергей Юрьевич}«Балтика» Калининград
Еремеев Роман Сергеевич{с/а Рудаков Антон Сергеевич}«Динамо» Ставрополь
Каряка Андрей Константинович{с/а Чеснаускис Эдгарас Римвидосович}«Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону
Соболев Владимир Юрьевич{с/а Ребко Алексей Васильевич}«Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону
Ротенберг Борис Борисович{«Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Чичерин Никита Геннадьевич}«Сибирь» Новосибирск
Халанчук Роман Олегович{«Кузбасс» Кемерово Ковальчик Марцин}«Металлург» Донецк
Генералов Егор Дмитриевич{с/а-23 Панов Сергей Владимирович}«Витязь» Подольск
Торшенцев Владимир Васильевич{с/а Паштов Руслан Владимирович}«Волга» Нижний Новгород
Рыховский Владимир Дмитриевич}«Металлург» Липецк
Тихонов Дмитрий Викторович}«Томь» Томск
Фролов Евгений Вадимович}«Крылья Советов» Самара
Евстегнеев Григорий Александрович}«Истра» Истра
Бебих Александр Геннадьевич}«Динамо» Ставрополь
Терехов Сергей Юрьевич}«Томь» Томск
Якубко Мартин}с/а
Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович}«Крылья Советов» Самара
Пришли

«Зенит» Санкт-Петербург

Ушли
Башкиров Евгений Олегович{с/а Корниленко Сергей Александрович}«Крылья Советов» Самара
Корниленко Сергей Александрович{«Блэкпул» Блэкпул Мейра да Силва Фрейтас Фернандо Хосе}«Реал Сарагоса» Сарагоса
Лумб Михаэль{«Ольборг БК» Ольборг Матяш Станислав Владимирович}«Волгарь-Газпром» Астрахань
Пюигренье Себастьян Николя{«Монако» Монако Петров Сергей Андреевич}«Крылья Советов» Самара
Розина Алессандро{«Чезена» Чезена Пеньяилильо Акунья Николас Игнасио}«Эвертон» Винья-дель-Мар
Кришито Доменико{«Дженоа» Генуя Малышев Владимир Андреевич}«Амур-2010-М» Благовещенск
Пеньяилильо Акунья Николас Игнасио{«Эвертон» Винья-дель-Мар Кверквелия Соломон}«Рубин» Казань
Дронов Павел Игоревич{СДЮСШОР «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Ротенберг Борис Борисович}«Динамо» Москва
Манюков Александр Михайлович{с/а
Пришли

«Краснодар» Краснодар

Ушли
Ахриев Хасан Асланбекович{с/а-23 Горбанец Андрей Игоревич}«Мордовия» Саранск
Чернышов Евгений Евгеньевич{«Сатурн-2» Раменское Мичков Дмитрий Вячеславович}«Шинник» Ярославль
Кудряшов Фёдор Васильевич{«Спартак» Москва Рябоконь Алексей Анатольевич}«Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону
Вялков Евгений Викторович{ЦПР ФК «Краснодар» Краснодар Миронов Илья Юрьевич}«Сатурн-2» Раменское
Мелу Родригиш Руй Мигел{«Витория» Гимарайнш Кнежевич Иван}«Зета» Голубовци
Кнежевич Иван{«Зета» Голубовци Новович Иван}«Зета» Голубовци
Новович Иван{«Зета» Голубовци Воробьёв Роман Константинович}с/а
Кавлинов Денис Юрьевич{СДЮШОР «Уралан» Элиста Дедечко Денис Михайлович}с/а
Батютин Андрей Андреевич{ЦПР ФК «Краснодар» Краснодар Бекетов Артём Викторович}«Динамо» Брянск
Серёгин Максим Сергеевич{ЦПР ФК «Краснодар» Краснодар Пазин Андрей Сергеевич}«Мордовия» Саранск
Химов Сергей Владимирович{с/а Комков Михаил Александрович}«Кубань» Краснодар
Пичугин Максим Павлович{ЦСКА Москва Яркин Александр Владиславович}«СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск
Миронов Илья Юрьевич{«Локомотив» Москва Фатуллаев Азим Икзамудинович}«Металлург-Енисей» Красноярск
Рябов Константин Сергеевич{«Академия» Тольятти Тараканов Егор Сергеевич}«Черноморец» Новороссийск
Тубич Неманья{«Карпаты» Львов Лахиялов Шамиль Гаджиалиевич}«Анжи» Махачкала
Галкин Никита Владимирович{Академия «Спартак» им. Фёдора Черенкова Москва Багаев Михаил Николаевич}«Спартак» Нальчик
Золотаренко Алексей Евгеньевич{ДЮСШФ «Локомотив-Приморский» Санкт-Петербург Москаленко Николай Леонидович}с/а
Гук Франц Эдуардович{УОР «Мастер-Сатурн» Егорьевск
Кульчий Александр Николаевич{с/а
Дринчич Никола{«Спартак» Москва
Амисулашвили Александр Георгиевич{«Кайсериспор» Кайсери
Усминский Игорь Владимирович{«Амкар» Пермь
Орнелаш Абреу Марсиу Нуно{«Черноморец» Бургас
Безгласный Алексей Юрьевич{«Лариса-1964» Лариса
Янковский Артём Михайлович{«Краснодар-2000» Краснодар
Адамян Артур Арменович{«Днепр» Смоленск
Кокоскерия Андриано Баталович{«Краснодар-2000» Краснодар
Рамос Дос Сантос («Жуанзиньо») Жуан Натаилтон{«Левски» София
Масленников Алексей Сергеевич{«Краснодар-2000» Краснодар
Пришли

«Крылья Советов» Самара

Ушли
Аппаев Хызыр Хакимович{«Дружба» Майкоп Алексеев Никита Михайлович}с/а
Корниленко Сергей Александрович{«Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Савин Евгений Леонидович}«Томь» Томск
Григорян Роман Багдасарович{«Шинник» Ярославль Елисеев Александр Владимирович}«Шинник» Ярославль
Петров Сергей Андреевич{«Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Мболи Мболи-Оухаб Ади Раис Кобос Адриен}ЦСКА София
Воробьёв Роман Константинович{с/а Цыган Николай Александрович}«Сибирь» Новосибирск
Яковлев Павел Владимирович{«Спартак» Москва Васиев Фарход Саиджонович}«Жемчужина-Сочи» Сочи
Веремко Сергей Николаевич{«Севастополь» Севастополь Рылов Артур Игоревич}«Торпедо» Москва
Генев Виктор Викторов{«Славия-1913» София Стрелков Игорь Сергеевич}с/а
Короман Огнен{с/а Хозин Владимир Вячеславович}«Торпедо» Москва
Макриев Димитар Иванов{«Ашдод» Ашдод Майкич Даниел}«Балтика» Калининград
Пономаренко Сергей Юрьевич{«Химки» Химки Друковский Владимир Петрович}«СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск
Вихров Денис Юрьевич{Академия ФК «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Ярославцев Владимир Сергеевич}«Биолог-Новокубанск» п. Прогресс
Новицкий Павел Анатольевич{с/а-23 Опарин Михаил Сергеевич}«Амкар» Пермь
Приёмов Владимир Владимирович{ Петрович Бранимир}с/а
Фролов Евгений Вадимович{«Динамо» Москва Ставпец Александр Александрович}«Урал» Екатеринбург
Губжев Марат Вячеславович{с/а Песегов Евгений Валентинович}«Волгарь-Газпром» Астрахань
Абдулфаттах Басель Мансурович{с/а-23 Ткачёв Сергей Анатольевич}«Металлист» Харьков
Печник Нейц{«Насьонал» Фуншал Гриднев Даниил Анатольевич}с/а
Шалаев Олег Аркадьевич{«Спартак» Нальчик Хохлов Александр Валерьевич}«Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону
Касьянов Роман Валерьевич{«Академия» Тольятти
Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович{«Динамо» Москва
Сипатов Сергей Владимирович{ЦСКА Москва
Пришли

«Кубань» Краснодар

Ушли
Окодува Эммануэль Осей{«Металлург» Донецк Намашко Станислав Андреевич}«Спартак» Нальчик
Рыжков Владислав Алексеевич{с/а Падерин Игорь Сергеевич}«Амкар» Пермь
Лоло Игор Александр{с/а Зуэла душ Сантуш Жосе Луиш Франсишку}«Атромитос» Героскипу
Варга Дачиан Шербан{«Спортул-Студенцеск» Бухарест Горелов Сергей Владимирович}«Торпедо» Армавир
Бендзь Сергей Александрович{«Волга» Нижний Новгород Сквернюк Алексей Вячеславович}«Спартак» Нальчик
Комков Михаил Александрович{«Краснодар» Краснодар Мамедов Таваккюль Сахиб-Оглы}«Торпедо» Армавир
Беленов Александр Васильевич{«Спартак» Москва Максимов Илья Владимирович}«Волга» Нижний Новгород
Кубик Франтишек{«Тренчин» Тренчин Арефьев Андрей Сергеевич}«Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону
Варга Дачиан Шербан{«Спортул-Студенцеск» Бухарест Стурки (до 2014 года - Татоян) Эдуард Насибович}с/а-23
Уренья Поррас Маркос Данило{«ЛД Алахуэленсе» Алахуэла Прието Гарсес Маурисио}«Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
Калайджян Аркадий Арташесович{с/а-23 Варга Дачиан Шербан}«Спортул-Студенцеск» Бухарест
Секрет Антон Геннадьевич{«Краснодар-2000» Краснодар Калимуллин Рустем Рашитович}«Динамо» Брянск
Князев Иван Евгеньевич{«Локомотив-2-молодежная» Москва Никезич Никола}с/а
Прието Гарсес Маурисио{«Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес Горбушин Дмитрий Андреевич}«Черноморец» Новороссийск
Траоре Ласина{«ЧФР-1907» Клуж-Напока Баратов Ренат Рахметжанович}«Торпедо» Армавир
Пришли

«Локомотив» Москва

Ушли
Голбан Игорь Валерьевич{с/а Фалль Байе Джиби}«Оденсе БК» Оденсе
Мурачёв Олег Алексеевич{ЦСиО «Локомотив» Москва Гатагов Алан Маратович}«Динамо» Москва
Борисов Михаил Евгеньевич{«Академия» Тольятти Нахушев Руслан Юрьевич}«Томь» Томск
Смольников Игорь Александрович{«Жемчужина-Сочи» Сочи Беляев Максим Александрович}«Торпедо» Владимир
Фомин Семён Анатольевич{«Торпедо» Владимир Васюков Александр Александрович}ЦСКА Москва
Сапатер Архоль Альберто{с/а Семёнов Андрей Игоревич}ЦСКА Москва
Кайседо Коросо Фелипе Сальвадор{«Леванте» Валенсия Смольников Игорь Александрович}«Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону
Беляев Максим Александрович{«Динамо» Брянск Ефимов Сергей Дмитриевич}«Химки» Химки
да Кошта Триндади Сеносси Мануэл Маруан{«Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон Фомин Семён Анатольевич}«Спартак» Нальчик
Обинна Виктор Нсофор{с/а Гатагов Сослан Маратович}с/а-23
Липин Виктор Владиславович{с/а Гомелько Артём Викторович}«Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино
Жижин Александр Дмитриевич{СДЮСШОР «Чертаново» Москва Джиоев Сослан Вячеславович}«Алания» Владикавказ
Липин Виктор Владиславович{с/а Драман Хамину}с/а
Миланович Милан}«Палермо» Палермо
Смольников Игорь Александрович}«Жемчужина-Сочи» Сочи
Панковец Александр Анатольевич}«Носта» Новотроицк
Чочиев Алан Славикович}«Волгарь-Газпром» Астрахань
Фомин Семён Анатольевич}«Торпедо» Владимир
Миронов Илья Юрьевич}«Краснодар» Краснодар
Камболов Руслан Александрович}с/а
Саркисов Артур Сергеевич}«Шинник» Ярославль
Алиев Александр Александрович}«Динамо» Киев
Ярковой Александр Александрович}«Локомотив-2» Москва
Беляев Максим Александрович}«Динамо» Брянск
Кухарчук Дмитрий Владимирович}«Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону
Пришли

«Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону

Ушли
Аумада Адриан Оскар{«Депортиво Тибуронес Рохос» Веракрус Лейсал Мартин}с/а
Емельянов Роман Павлович{«Шахтёр» Донецк Сугак Алексей Сергеевич}«Неман» Гродно
Багаев Алан Спартакович{«Алания» Владикавказ Забуга Владимир Геннадьевич}«Таганрог» Таганрог
Мадилов Илья Сергеевич{«Истра» Истра Заика Кирилл Анатольевич}«Таганрог» Таганрог
Филатов Валентин Владимирович{с/а Гусейнпур Мирзага Гусейнага-Оглы}«МИТОС» Новочеркасск
Рябоконь Алексей Анатольевич{«Краснодар» Краснодар Сердюк Артём Сергеевич}«МИТОС» Новочеркасск
Смольников Игорь Александрович{«Локомотив» Москва Шамара Владимир Николаевич}«Таганрог» Таганрог
Арефьев Андрей Сергеевич{«Кубань» Краснодар Лещиков Олег Витальевич}«Астрахань» Астрахань
Плетикоса Стипе{с/а Черкес Александр Алексеевич}«Факел» Воронеж
Пападопулос Михал{с/а Луценко Евгений Олегович}«СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск
Круглов Дмитрий Александрович{с/а Акимов Дмитрий Сергеевич}«Сибирь» Новосибирск
Бракамонте Эктор Андрес{с/а Гионя Сорин}с/а
Фалкао да Силва Элсон{«Штутгарт-1893» Штутгарт
Кочиш Рэзван Васил{«Аль-Наср» Эр-Рияд
Чеснаускис Эдгарас Римвидосович{«Динамо» Москва
Ребко Алексей Васильевич{«Динамо» Москва
Буссаиди Анис{ПАОК Салоники
Кулеша Артём Павлович{«Рубин» Казань
Григорьев Максим Сергеевич{«МИТОС» Новочеркасск
Маляка Дмитрий Сергеевич{«МИТОС» Новочеркасск
Кухарчук Дмитрий Владимирович{«Локомотив» Москва
Коченков Антон Александрович{«Волга» Нижний Новгород
Хохлов Александр Валерьевич{«Крылья Советов» Самара
Пришли

«Рубин» Казань

Ушли
Ерёменко Алексей Алексеевич{«Металлист» Харьков Нестеренко Юрий Алексеевич}«Рубин-2» Казань
Ерёменко Роман Алексеевич{«Динамо» Киев Портнягин Игорь Игоревич}«Спартак» Нальчик
Тукура Майкл{«Вентспилс» Вентспилс Фигерас Монтель Хорди}«Райо Вальекано де Мадрид» Мадрид
Челебадзе Георгий Ревазович{«Факел» Воронеж Махмутов Руслан Хамитович}«Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск
Вальдес Аэдо Нельсон Антонио{«Эркулес» Аликанте Бранди Валерио}с/а
Мартинс Обафеми Акинвунми Фолувашола Ошади{«Бирмингем Сити» Бирмингем Чебану Илья Павлович}«Волгарь-Газпром» Астрахань
Портнягин Игорь Игоревич{«Спартак» Нальчик Мищенко Михаил Васильевич}«Торпедо» Москва
Фигерас Монтель Хорди{«Реал Вальядолид» Вальядолид Бадяутдинов Михаил Рашидович}«Вентспилс» Вентспилс
Насимов Баходир Олимджонович{«Нефтчи» Баку Климов Игорь Константинович}с/а-23
Горелишвили Михаил Мерабиевич{СДЮСШОР «Чертаново» Москва Баляйкин Евгений Викторович}«Томь» Томск
Прокопенко Дмитрий Алексеевич{«Краснодар-2000» Краснодар Галиулин Вагиз Искандарович}«Сибирь» Новосибирск
Кверквелия Соломон{«Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Бикчантаев Ильдар Ильдусович}«Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск
Немов Пётр Александрович{с/а Кулеша Артём Павлович}«Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону
Самигуллин Ильсур Гумерович}«Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск
Чернов Владимир Андреевич}«Горняк» Учалы
Устинов Виталий Юрьевич}«Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск
Куликов Александр Владимирович}«Спартак» Нальчик
Котляров Алексей Олегович}«Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск
Портнягин Игорь Игоревич}«Спартак» Нальчик
Сарока Антон Геннадьевич}«Партизан-МТЗ» Минск
Пришли

«Спартак» Москва

Ушли
Комиссаров Иван Николаевич{«Томь» Томск Валикаев Артур Рифович}«Амкар» Пермь
Горбатенко Игорь Николаевич{«Динамо» Брянск Горбатенко Игорь Николаевич}«Урал» Екатеринбург
Ребров Артём Геннадьевич{«Шинник» Ярославль Кудряшов Фёдор Васильевич}«Краснодар» Краснодар
Эменике Эммануэль Чиненье{«Фенербахче» Стамбул Малеев Артемий Евгеньевич}«КамАЗ» Набережные Челны
Зотов Александр Владимирович{«Жемчужина-Сочи» Сочи Майдана Кристиан Оскар}«Рейнджерс» Талька
де Зеув Деми Патрик Рене{«Аякс» Амстердам Яковлев Павел Владимирович}«Крылья Советов» Самара
Майдана Кристиан Оскар{«Атлетико Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес Баррету да Сильва Ибсон}«Сантос» Сантос
Плетикоса Стипе{«Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон Плетикоса Стипе}с/а
Фати (Фатхи) Малик Дениз{«1. ФСВ Майнц-05» Майнц Фати (Фатхи) Малик Дениз}«1. ФСВ Майнц-05» Майнц
Родригес «Родри» Гарсия Серхио{«Эркулес» Аликанте Беленов Александр Васильевич}«Кубань» Краснодар
Брызгалов Сергей Владимирович{с/а Мескини Алекс Рафаэль}«Коринтианс» Сан-Паулу
Скорняков Алексей Сергеевич{с/а Советкин Константин Михайлович}«Волга» Ульяновск
Савичев Константин Дмитриевич{с/а Прудников Александр Александрович}«Анжи» Махачкала
Букия Темури Кобаевич{с/а Горбатенко Игорь Николаевич}«Динамо» Брянск
Терентьев Максим Валерьевич}с/а-23
Ильин Александр Васильевич}с/а-23
Дринчич Никола}«Краснодар» Краснодар
Хлебосолов Дмитрий Андреевич}«Нафтан» Новополоцк
Филипенко Егор Всеволодович}«БАТЭ» Борисов
Зотов Александр Владимирович}«Жемчужина-Сочи» Сочи
Павленко Александр Евгеньевич}«Терек» Грозный
Пришли

«Спартак» Нальчик

Ушли
Намашко Станислав Андреевич{«Кубань» Краснодар Помазан Евгений Валерьевич}ЦСКА Москва
Портнягин Игорь Игоревич{«Рубин» Казань Антипов Антон Валерьевич}с/а
Сквернюк Алексей Вячеславович{«Кубань» Краснодар Маляров Никита Анатольевич}с/а
Сигурдссон Ханнес Торстейнн{«Хабнарфьордюр» Хабнарфьордюр Портнягин Игорь Игоревич}«Рубин» Казань
Аравин Алексей Александрович{«Волга» Нижний Новгород Голич Йован}с/а
Фомин Семён Анатольевич{«Локомотив» Москва Билаонов Михаил Павлович}«Алания-Д» Владикавказ
Рухаиа Гуджа Георгиевич{с/а Меров Азамат Русланович}«Ангушт» Назрань
Лебедев Юрий Юрьевич{«Балтика» Калининград Михеев Алим Владиславович}«Динамо» Ставрополь
Пилипчук Сергей Валерьевич{с/а Зрумов Валерий Олегович}«Олимпия» Геленджик
Милич Богдан{с/а Трубицин Александр Сергеевич}«Химик» Дзержинск
Гриднев Даниил Анатольевич{с/а Алчагиров Марат Алиевич}«Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск
Портнягин Игорь Игоревич{«Рубин» Казань Плиев Заурбек Игоревич}«Локомотив» Астана
Захирович Аднан{«Челик» Зеница Кишев Залим Заурбиевич}«Ангушт» Назрань
Куликов Александр Владимирович{«Рубин» Казань Шалаев Олег Аркадьевич}«Крылья Советов» Самара
Кажаров Назир Юрьевич{«Волгарь-Газпром» Астрахань
Овсиенко Евгений Владимирович{«Иртыш» Омск
Багаев Михаил Николаевич{«Краснодар» Краснодар
Помазан Евгений Валерьевич{ЦСКА Москва
Луканченков Андрей Семёнович{с/а
Пришли

«Терек» Грозный

Ушли
Лежар Жонатан Фернанд Жан{«Андерлехт» Андерлехт Бракамонте Эктор Андрес}с/а
Абухажиев Алихан Резванович{ДЮСШ «Старт» Москва Эдиев Исмаил Ибрагимович}«Факел» Воронеж
де Соуза Эвертон Энрике{с/а Смирнов Дмитрий Александрович}«Мордовия» Саранск
Йиранек Мартин{с/а Дашаев Аслан Абдусалаевич}«Ангушт» Назрань
Польчак Пётр Павел{«Краковия» Краков
Павленко Александр Евгеньевич{«Спартак» Москва
Мгуни Масавенкоси{«Металлург» Донецк
Пришли

«Томь» Томск

Ушли
Ропотан Адриан{«Динамо» Москва Комиссаров Иван Николаевич}«Спартак» Москва
Нахушев Руслан Юрьевич{«Локомотив» Москва Ковальчук Кирилл Сергеевич}«Черноморец» Одесса
Савин Евгений Леонидович{«Крылья Советов» Самара Козлов Антон Сергеевич}с/а
Бояринцев Денис Константинович{с/а Туев Иван Васильевич}«Химик» Дзержинск
Лактионов Денис Владимирович{с/а Жариков Роман Андреевич}«Химик» Дзержинск
Дэнэнаэ Мирча Овидиу Ливиу{«Университатя» Крайова Янотовский Василий Григорьевич}«Кузбасс» Кемерово
Баляйкин Евгений Викторович{«Рубин» Казань Терехов Сергей Юрьевич}«Динамо» Москва
Козлов Антон Сергеевич{с/а Ридош Егор Викторович}«Химик» Дзержинск
Тигорев Ян Александрович{«Металлург» Запорожье Дмитриевский Константин Олегович}«Иртыш» Омск
Погребняк Кирилл Викторович{СДЮШОР-76 «Тимирязевец» Москва Бурдыкин Фёдор Сергеевич}«Торпедо» Владимир
Горячев Евгений Дмитриевич{СДЮШОР «Юность Москвы-Спартак-2» Москва Закс Артур Артурович}«Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк
Погребняк Николай Викторович{СДЮШОР-76 «Тимирязевец» Москва Ковальчук Сергей Сергеевич}«Жемчужина-Сочи» Сочи
Тихонов Дмитрий Викторович{«Динамо» Москва Гердт Илья Андреевич}«Мишель и К-Томлесдрев» Томск
Овсянников Ярослав Валерьевич{СДЮСШОР «Чертаново» Москва
Терехов Сергей Юрьевич{«Динамо» Москва
Сосновский Сергей Анатольевич{«БАТЭ» Борисов
Никитинский Дмитрий Владимирович{с/а
Пришли

ЦСКА Москва

Ушли
Габулов Владимир Борисович{«Анжи» Махачкала Янчик Давид}ПФК «Александрия» Александрия
Калоуда Любош{«Волгарь-Газпром» Астрахань Калоуда Любош}ПФК «Александрия» Александрия
Янчик Давид{«Корона» Кельце Помазан Евгений Валерьевич}«Анжи» Махачкала
Помазан Евгений Валерьевич{«Спартак» Нальчик Маазу Оуво Моусса}«Зульте-Варегем» Варегем
Васюков Александр Александрович{«Локомотив» Москва Нигматуллин Артур Эдуардович}«Урал» Екатеринбург
Семёнов Андрей Игоревич{«Локомотив» Москва Рябоконь Степан Александрович}«Ротор» Волгоград
Васянович Андрей Александрович{«Жемчужина-Сочи» Сочи Суслов Кирилл Павлович}«Динамо» Барнаул
Нигматуллин Артур Эдуардович{«Мордовия» Саранск Столяренко Александр Александрович}«Академия» Тольятти
Власов Антон Васильевич{«Газовик» Оренбург Пичугин Максим Павлович}«Краснодар» Краснодар
Маазу Оуво Моусса{«Монако» Монако Киселёв Алексей Сергеевич}«Истра» Истра
Дроздов Павел Сергеевич{СДЮШОР «Юность Москвы - Торпедо» им. В. Воронина Москва Мушников Леонид Леонидович}«Иртыш» Омск
Хадарцев Батраз Сосланович{СДЮСШОР «Юность» Владикавказ Янчик Давид}«Корона» Кельце
Янчик Давид{«Жерменаль-Беерскот» Антверпен Помазан Евгений Валерьевич}«Спартак» Нальчик
Цауня Александр{«Сконто» Рига Калоуда Любош}«Волгарь-Газпром» Астрахань
Сипатов Сергей Владимирович}«Крылья Советов» Самара
Пришли

«Амкар» Пермь

Ушли
Герус Роман Владимирович{«Динамо» Брянск Федорив Виталий Николаевич}с/а
Шумайлов Максим Алексеевич{«Октан» Пермь Падерин Игорь Сергеевич}«Кубань» Краснодар
Померко Алексей Сергеевич{«Локомотив-2» Москва Хомутовский Василий Иосифович}с/а
Блынду Андрей Витальевич}с/а
Пришли

«Анжи» Махачкала

Ушли
Джако Арафат{«Газиантепспор» Газиантеп Кебе Бай Ибра Али}с/а
Габулов Владимир Борисович{ЦСКА Москва Джако Арафат}«Аль-Араби» Доха
Джуджак Балаж}«Динамо» Москва
Тарделли Мартинс Диего}«Аль-Гарафа» Доха
Ревишвили Нукри Патович}с/а
Пришли

«Волга» Нижний Новгород

Ушли
Бендзь Сергей Александрович{«Кубань» Краснодар Вацадзе Матэ}«Дила» Гори
Коченков Антон Александрович{«Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Салуквадзе Лаша}«Дила» Гори
Джавадов Вагиф Физули-Оглы}«Карабах» Агдам
Кросас Луке Марк}«Сантос Лагуна» Торреон
Гогуа Гогита Хазизович}«Динамо» Тбилиси
Турсунов Санжар Атхамович}«Алания» Владикавказ
Пришли

«Динамо» Москва

Ушли
Нобоа Тельо Кристиан Фернандо{«Рубин» Казань Колодин Денис Алексеевич}«Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону
Джуджак Балаж{«Анжи» Махачкала Дуймович Томислав}«Реал Сарагоса» Сарагоса
Рудаков Антон Сергеевич{«Динамо» Ставрополь Ротенберг Борис Борисович}«Кубань» Краснодар
Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович{«Крылья Советов» Самара Канунников Дмитрий Вадимович}«Динамо» Брянск
Бебих Александр Геннадьевич{«Динамо» Ставрополь
Чичерин Никита Геннадьевич{«Сибирь» Новосибирск
Свежов Виктор Владимирович{«Луч-Энергия» Владивосток
Терехов Сергей Юрьевич{«Балтика» Калининград
Пришли

«Зенит» Санкт-Петербург

Ушли
Канунников Максим Сергеевич{«Томь» Томск Васильев Андрей Дмитриевич}«Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону
Стариков Евгений Валерьевич{«Томь» Томск Лумб Михаэль}«Фрайбург» Фрайбург-в-Брайсгау
Ефимов Владислав Андреевич{Академи