Войти

Партнеры:

Итоговая таблица

    И В Н П М О
1 «Пищевик» Москва p «Пищевик» Москва 24 19 2 3 76 - 21 40
2 «Торпедо» Горький p «Торпедо» Горький 24 18 - 6 56 - 33 36
3 МВО Москва p МВО Москва 24 13 5 6 56 - 37 31
4 «Спартак» Ленинград p «Спартак» Ленинград 24 13 1 10 47 - 40 27
5 ДО Новосибирск p ДО Новосибирск 24 12 3 9 37 - 39 27
6 ВМС Москва p ВМС Москва 24 11 3 10 40 - 36 25
7 «Буревестник» Москва p «Буревестник» Москва 24 10 3 11 41 - 34 23
8 «Динамо» Иваново p «Динамо» Иваново 24 9 4 11 33 - 41 22
9 «Крылья Советов» Молотов p «Крылья Советов» Молотов 24 7 3 14 33 - 53 17
10 «Дзержинец» Челябинск p «Дзержинец» Челябинск 24 7 3 14 33 - 61 17
11 «Электросила» Ленинград p «Электросила» Ленинград 24 5 6 13 23 - 50 16
12 ОДО Свердловск p ОДО Свердловск 24 5 5 14 28 - 42 15
13 «Пищевик» Ленинград p «Пищевик» Ленинград 24 6 2 16 24 - 46 14

Матчи

Дата Место проведения

1-й тур

09.05.1946 «Торпедо» Горький 1:0 «Буревестник» Москва Горький
09.05.1946 «Динамо» Иваново 2:5 «Пищевик» Москва Иваново
09.05.1946 «Спартак» Ленинград 3:1 «Крылья Советов» Молотов Молотов
12.05.1946 ОДО Свердловск 4:2 «Пищевик» Ленинград Свердловск
25.08.1946 «Электросила» Ленинград 1:1 МВО Москва Москва
1946 ВМС Москва 5:3 «Дзержинец» Челябинск Москва

2-й тур

12.05.1946 «Буревестник» Москва 3:4 «Торпедо» Горький Горький
12.05.1946 «Крылья Советов» Молотов 3:4 «Спартак» Ленинград Молотов
12.05.1946 «Пищевик» Москва 5:1 «Динамо» Иваново Иваново
13.05.1946 «Пищевик» Ленинград 3:0 ОДО Свердловск Свердловск
28.08.1946 МВО Москва 5:0 «Электросила» Ленинград Москва
1946 «Дзержинец» Челябинск 2:1 ВМС Москва Москва

3-й тур

17.05.1946 ОДО Свердловск 0:1 «Спартак» Ленинград Свердловск
17.05.1946 «Пищевик» Ленинград 1:3 «Крылья Советов» Молотов Молотов, Стадион завода им. Сталина
17.05.1946 «Торпедо» Горький 2:0 «Пищевик» Москва Горький
19.05.1946 ВМС Москва 0:1 ДО Новосибирск Новосибирск
23.05.1946 МВО Москва 1:1 «Дзержинец» Челябинск Челябинск, Стадион «Динамо»
26.08.1946 «Буревестник» Москва 0:0 «Динамо» Иваново Иваново

4-й тур

20.05.1946 «Крылья Советов» Молотов 0:2 «Пищевик» Ленинград Молотов
20.05.1946 ОДО Свердловск 0:4 «Спартак» Ленинград Свердловск
20.05.1946 «Пищевик» Москва 1:3 «Торпедо» Горький Горький
22.05.1946 ДО Новосибирск 0:1 ВМС Москва Новосибирск
26.05.1946 «Дзержинец» Челябинск -:- МВО Москва Челябинск, Стадион «Динамо»
29.08.1946 «Динамо» Иваново 1:0 «Буревестник» Москва Иваново

5-й тур

12.05.1946 МВО Москва 0:0 ДО Новосибирск Новосибирск
24.05.1946 «Электросила» Ленинград 1:1 «Буревестник» Москва Москва
26.05.1946 «Динамо» Иваново 0:2 «Торпедо» Горький Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
10.06.1946 ОДО Свердловск 1:2 ВМС Москва Москва
22.08.1946 «Крылья Советов» Молотов 2:3 «Дзержинец» Челябинск Челябинск
25.08.1946 «Пищевик» Ленинград 0:1 «Пищевик» Москва Москва

6-й тур

14.05.1946 ДО Новосибирск 0:3 МВО Москва Новосибирск
27.05.1946 «Буревестник» Москва 3:0 «Электросила» Ленинград Москва
29.05.1946 «Торпедо» Горький 4:3 «Динамо» Иваново Иваново
13.06.1946 ВМС Москва 4:2 ОДО Свердловск Москва
25.08.1946 «Дзержинец» Челябинск 2:0 «Крылья Советов» Молотов Челябинск
29.08.1946 «Пищевик» Москва 5:0 «Пищевик» Ленинград Москва

7-й тур

17.05.1946 «Электросила» Ленинград 0:2 «Динамо» Иваново Ленинград
27.05.1946 «Пищевик» Ленинград 0:0 ДО Новосибирск Новосибирск
30.05.1946 «Дзержинец» Челябинск -:+ «Спартак» Ленинград Челябинск
31.05.1946 МВО Москва 1:1 ОДО Свердловск Свердловск
31.05.1946 «Пищевик» Москва 3:1 «Буревестник» Москва Москва
01.06.1946 «Крылья Советов» Молотов 0:2 ВМС Москва Москва

8-й тур

20.05.1946 «Динамо» Иваново 1:2 «Электросила» Ленинград Ленинград
29.05.1946 ДО Новосибирск 4:2 «Пищевик» Ленинград Новосибирск
02.06.1946 «Спартак» Ленинград 4:0 «Дзержинец» Челябинск Челябинск
03.06.1946 ОДО Свердловск 1:1 МВО Москва Свердловск
04.06.1946 «Буревестник» Москва 0:5 «Пищевик» Москва Москва
04.06.1946 ВМС Москва 2:3 «Крылья Советов» Молотов Москва

9-й тур

04.06.1946 «Торпедо» Горький 4:1 «Электросила» Ленинград Горький
06.06.1946 «Дзержинец» Челябинск 3:1 «Пищевик» Ленинград Челябинск, Стадион «Динамо»
07.06.1946 ДО Новосибирск 2:1 «Спартак» Ленинград Новосибирск
09.06.1946 МВО Москва 4:2 «Крылья Советов» Молотов Москва
08.08.1946 «Буревестник» Москва 2:2 ВМС Москва Москва
08.09.1946 ОДО Свердловск 1:1 «Пищевик» Москва Москва

10-й тур

08.06.1946 «Электросила» Ленинград 1:0 «Торпедо» Горький Горький
09.06.1946 «Спартак» Ленинград 1:0 ДО Новосибирск Новосибирск
10.06.1946 «Пищевик» Ленинград 0:0 «Дзержинец» Челябинск Челябинск
12.06.1946 «Крылья Советов» Молотов 1:4 МВО Москва Москва
12.08.1946 ВМС Москва 0:2 «Буревестник» Москва Москва
12.09.1946 «Пищевик» Москва 1:0 ОДО Свердловск Москва

11-й тур

16.06.1946 МВО Москва 4:0 «Торпедо» Горький Москва
16.06.1946 «Дзержинец» Челябинск 4:2 ДО Новосибирск Челябинск
17.06.1946 «Пищевик» Ленинград 1:0 «Буревестник» Москва Москва
17.06.1946 «Динамо» Иваново 4:3 ВМС Москва Москва
18.06.1946 «Спартак» Ленинград 0:3 «Пищевик» Москва Ленинград, Стадион им. В. И. Ленина
20.06.1946 «Электросила» Ленинград 3:0 «Крылья Советов» Молотов Ленинград

12-й тур

19.06.1946 ДО Новосибирск 1:2 «Дзержинец» Челябинск Челябинск
19.06.1946 «Торпедо» Горький 4:1 МВО Москва Москва
20.06.1946 «Буревестник» Москва 1:0 «Пищевик» Ленинград Москва
20.06.1946 ВМС Москва 4:1 «Динамо» Иваново Москва
21.06.1946 «Пищевик» Москва 5:3 «Спартак» Ленинград Ленинград, Стадион им. В. И. Ленина
23.06.1946 «Крылья Советов» Молотов 0:0 «Электросила» Ленинград Ленинград

13-й тур

24.06.1946 ОДО Свердловск 0:2 «Буревестник» Москва Москва
25.06.1946 ВМС Москва 0:1 МВО Москва Москва, Стадион МВО
26.06.1946 «Торпедо» Горький 1:0 «Дзержинец» Челябинск Горький
27.06.1946 ДО Новосибирск 2:1 «Динамо» Иваново Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
27.06.1946 «Спартак» Ленинград 3:0 «Электросила» Ленинград Ленинград
27.06.1946 «Пищевик» Москва 4:1 «Крылья Советов» Молотов Москва

14-й тур

28.06.1946 «Буревестник» Москва 1:0 ОДО Свердловск Москва
28.06.1946 МВО Москва 2:1 ВМС Москва Москва, Стадион МВО
30.06.1946 «Динамо» Иваново 0:2 ДО Новосибирск Иваново
30.06.1946 «Электросила» Ленинград 2:4 «Спартак» Ленинград Ленинград
30.06.1946 «Дзержинец» Челябинск 2:5 «Торпедо» Горький Горький
01.07.1946 «Крылья Советов» Молотов 1:3 «Пищевик» Москва Москва

15-й тур

03.07.1946 ОДО Свердловск 1:1 «Электросила» Ленинград Ленинград
04.07.1946 МВО Москва 0:1 «Динамо» Иваново Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
04.07.1946 «Пищевик» Ленинград 1:2 «Спартак» Ленинград Ленинград
04.07.1946 «Торпедо» Горький 2:0 ВМС Москва Горький
05.07.1946 ДО Новосибирск 0:3 «Буревестник» Москва Москва
05.07.1946 «Дзержинец» Челябинск 0:3 «Пищевик» Москва Москва

16-й тур

06.07.1946 «Электросила» Ленинград 3:0 ОДО Свердловск Ленинград
07.07.1946 «Динамо» Иваново 0:3 МВО Москва Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
07.07.1946 ВМС Москва 1:4 «Торпедо» Горький Горький
07.07.1946 «Спартак» Ленинград 3:1 «Пищевик» Ленинград Ленинград
08.07.1946 «Буревестник» Москва 2:3 ДО Новосибирск Москва
08.07.1946 «Пищевик» Москва 5:0 «Дзержинец» Челябинск Москва

17-й тур

12.07.1946 «Пищевик» Москва 0:0 ВМС Москва Москва
12.07.1946 «Спартак» Ленинград 1:0 «Буревестник» Москва Ленинград
12.07.1946 «Пищевик» Ленинград 2:1 «Электросила» Ленинград Ленинград
12.07.1946 «Динамо» Иваново 5:2 «Дзержинец» Челябинск Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
13.07.1946 ОДО Свердловск 1:1 «Крылья Советов» Молотов Молотов
13.07.1946 «Торпедо» Горький 2:3 ДО Новосибирск Горький

18-й тур

15.07.1946 «Дзержинец» Челябинск 1:1 «Динамо» Иваново Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
15.07.1946 «Буревестник» Москва 4:0 «Спартак» Ленинград Ленинград
16.07.1946 «Электросила» Ленинград 0:3 «Пищевик» Ленинград Ленинград
16.07.1946 ДО Новосибирск 1:0 «Торпедо» Горький Горький
16.07.1946 «Крылья Советов» Молотов 2:1 ОДО Свердловск Молотов
16.07.1946 ВМС Москва 2:1 «Пищевик» Москва Москва

19-й тур

19.07.1946 «Спартак» Ленинград 2:4 МВО Москва Москва
21.07.1946 «Пищевик» Москва 5:0 ДО Новосибирск Москва
22.07.1946 «Пищевик» Ленинград 0:3 ВМС Москва Ленинград
22.07.1946 «Крылья Советов» Молотов 2:1 «Торпедо» Горький Молотов
22.07.1946 ОДО Свердловск 2:1 «Динамо» Иваново Свердловск, Стадион «Динамо»
22.07.1946 «Электросила» Ленинград 4:1 «Дзержинец» Челябинск Ленинград

20-й тур

23.07.1946 МВО Москва 5:1 «Спартак» Ленинград Москва
24.07.1946 ДО Новосибирск 0:4 «Пищевик» Москва Москва
25.07.1946 «Динамо» Иваново 1:0 ОДО Свердловск Свердловск
25.07.1946 «Дзержинец» Челябинск 5:1 «Электросила» Ленинград Ленинград
26.07.1946 ВМС Москва 0:2 «Пищевик» Ленинград Ленинград
26.07.1946 «Торпедо» Горький 3:2 «Крылья Советов» Молотов Молотов

21-й тур

29.07.1946 «Электросила» Ленинград 0:3 ДО Новосибирск Ленинград
30.07.1946 «Спартак» Ленинград 0:1 ВМС Москва Ленинград
30.07.1946 «Дзержинец» Челябинск 0:4 «Буревестник» Москва Москва
30.07.1946 «Пищевик» Ленинград 1:2 МВО Москва Москва
30.07.1946 «Крылья Советов» Молотов 2:0 «Динамо» Иваново Молотов
30.07.1946 «Торпедо» Горький 2:1 ОДО Свердловск Свердловск

22-й тур

02.08.1946 «Динамо» Иваново 0:0 «Крылья Советов» Молотов Молотов
02.08.1946 ДО Новосибирск 0:0 «Электросила» Ленинград Ленинград
02.08.1946 ОДО Свердловск 2:3 «Торпедо» Горький Свердловск
03.08.1946 ВМС Москва 2:1 «Спартак» Ленинград Ленинград
03.08.1946 МВО Москва 3:1 «Пищевик» Ленинград Москва
03.08.1946 «Буревестник» Москва 4:1 «Дзержинец» Челябинск Москва

23-й тур

06.08.1946 «Электросила» Ленинград 0:4 «Пищевик» Москва Ленинград
10.08.1946 «Пищевик» Ленинград 0:4 «Торпедо» Горький Ленинград
10.08.1946 «Динамо» Иваново 1:1 «Спартак» Ленинград Ленинград
11.08.1946 «Дзержинец» Челябинск 1:3 ОДО Свердловск Свердловск
11.08.1946 «Крылья Советов» Молотов 2:4 ДО Новосибирск Новосибирск
03.09.1946 «Буревестник» Москва 2:4 МВО Москва Москва

24-й тур

10.08.1946 «Пищевик» Москва 3:0 «Электросила» Ленинград Ленинград
13.08.1946 «Спартак» Ленинград 0:1 «Динамо» Иваново Ленинград
14.08.1946 «Торпедо» Горький 1:0 «Пищевик» Ленинград Ленинград
15.08.1946 ОДО Свердловск 2:0 «Дзержинец» Челябинск Свердловск
15.08.1946 ДО Новосибирск 5:1 «Крылья Советов» Молотов Новосибирск
06.09.1946 МВО Москва 3:5 «Буревестник» Москва Москва

25-й тур

16.08.1946 «Электросила» Ленинград 1:1 ВМС Москва Москва
16.08.1946 МВО Москва 2:3 «Пищевик» Москва Москва
17.08.1946 «Динамо» Иваново 4:1 «Пищевик» Ленинград Ленинград
18.08.1946 «Спартак» Ленинград 3:1 «Торпедо» Горький Ленинград
22.08.1946 ОДО Свердловск 4:2 ДО Новосибирск Новосибирск
11.09.1946 «Крылья Советов» Молотов 2:0 «Буревестник» Москва Молотов

26-й тур

20.08.1946 ВМС Москва 3:1 «Электросила» Ленинград Москва
20.08.1946 «Пищевик» Москва 6:2 МВО Москва Москва
21.08.1946 «Пищевик» Ленинград 0:2 «Динамо» Иваново Ленинград
22.08.1946 «Торпедо» Горький 3:2 «Спартак» Ленинград Ленинград
25.08.1946 ДО Новосибирск 2:1 ОДО Свердловск Новосибирск
15.09.1946 «Крылья Советов» Молотов 2:1 «Буревестник» Москва Иваново

Итоговая таблица

    И В Н П М О
1 ВВС Москва p ВВС Москва 24 16 5 3 56 - 22 37
2 ДО Тбилиси p ДО Тбилиси 24 15 4 5 41 - 19 34
3 «Локомотив» Харьков p «Локомотив» Харьков 24 12 6 6 41 - 22 30
4 «Пищевик» Одесса p «Пищевик» Одесса 24 12 6 6 43 - 27 30
5 «Шахтёр» Сталино p «Шахтёр» Сталино 24 10 7 7 45 - 23 27
6 «Локомотиви» Тбилиси p «Локомотиви» Тбилиси 24 10 7 7 30 - 29 27
7 «Локомотив» Москва p «Локомотив» Москва 24 10 6 8 46 - 33 26
8 «Трудовые резервы» Москва p «Трудовые резервы» Москва 24 10 6 8 41 - 40 26
9 «Нефтяник» Баку p «Нефтяник» Баку 24 9 7 8 33 - 33 25
10 «Динамо» Ереван p «Динамо» Ереван 24 9 6 9 32 - 28 24
11 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону p «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону 24 3 5 16 27 - 70 11
12 «Сталь» Днепропетровск p «Сталь» Днепропетровск 24 4 2 18 29 - 76 10
13 «Судостроитель» Николаев p «Судостроитель» Николаев 24 1 3 20 15 - 57 5

Матчи

Дата Место проведения

1-й тур

09.05.1946 «Динамо» Ереван 1:1 ДО Тбилиси Ереван
09.05.1946 «Локомотив» Москва 1:0 «Локомотиви» Тбилиси Люблино, Стадион «Локомотив» ЛМЗ
09.05.1946 «Локомотив» Харьков 3:1 «Сталь» Днепропетровск Днепропетровск, Стадион «Сталь»
09.05.1946 «Нефтяник» Баку 3:0 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону Баку
09.05.1946 «Стахановец» Сталино 4:1 «Трудовые резервы» Москва Сталино, Центральный стадион «Шахтёр»
09.05.1946 ВВС Москва 1:1 «Пищевик» Одесса Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»

2-й тур

12.05.1946 «Локомотиви» Тбилиси 1:1 «Локомотив» Москва
12.05.1946 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону 0:1 «Нефтяник» Баку Баку
12.05.1946 «Сталь» Днепропетровск 1:4 «Локомотив» Харьков Днепропетровск, Стадион «Сталь»
12.05.1946 «Трудовые резервы» Москва 3:1 «Стахановец» Сталино Сталино, Центральный стадион «Шахтёр»
12.05.1946 «Пищевик» Одесса 1:2 ВВС Москва Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
12.05.1946 ДО Тбилиси 1:1 «Динамо» Ереван Ереван

3-й тур

16.05.1946 «Локомотив» Харьков 3:1 «Стахановец» Сталино Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
16.05.1946 «Нефтяник» Баку 0:1 ДО Тбилиси Баку
16.05.1946 «Судостроитель» Николаев 0:2 ВВС Москва Николаев, Стадион з-да им. Андре Марти
16.05.1946 «Трудовые резервы» Москва 1:0 «Сталь» Днепропетровск Днепропетровск
19.05.1946 «Динамо» Ереван 2:2 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону Ростов-на-Дону
19.05.1946 «Пищевик» Одесса 1:0 «Локомотиви» Тбилиси Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»

4-й тур

19.05.1946 «Сталь» Днепропетровск 1:5 «Трудовые резервы» Москва Днепропетровск
19.05.1946 «Стахановец» Сталино 0:0 «Локомотив» Харьков Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
19.05.1946 ВВС Москва 2:0 «Судостроитель» Николаев Николаев, Стадион з-да им. Андре Марти
19.05.1946 ДО Тбилиси 1:0 «Нефтяник» Баку Баку
22.05.1946 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону 1:4 «Динамо» Ереван Ростов-на-Дону
22.05.1946 «Локомотиви» Тбилиси 0:1 «Пищевик» Одесса Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»

5-й тур

23.05.1946 «Локомотив» Москва 1:1 «Нефтяник» Баку Баку
26.05.1946 «Динамо» Ереван 0:0 «Сталь» Днепропетровск Днепропетровск
26.05.1946 «Судостроитель» Николаев -:+ «Локомотиви» Тбилиси Николаев
26.05.1946 «Трудовые резервы» Москва 0:3 ВВС Москва Москва
26.05.1946 «Пищевик» Одесса 2:0 «Стахановец» Сталино Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
29.05.1946 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону 0:5 ДО Тбилиси Ростов-на-Дону

6-й тур

26.05.1946 «Нефтяник» Баку 3:0 «Локомотив» Москва Баку
29.05.1946 «Сталь» Днепропетровск 0:3 «Динамо» Ереван Днепропетровск
29.05.1946 «Локомотиви» Тбилиси +:- «Судостроитель» Николаев Николаев
29.05.1946 «Стахановец» Сталино 1:1 «Пищевик» Одесса Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
29.05.1946 ВВС Москва 2:1 «Трудовые резервы» Москва Москва
29.05.1946 ДО Тбилиси 1:0 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону Ростов-на-Дону

7-й тур

02.06.1946 «Локомотив» Москва 4:4 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону Ростов-на-Дону
02.06.1946 «Судостроитель» Николаев 0:2 «Стахановец» Сталино Николаев, Стадион з-да им. Андре Марти
02.06.1946 ДО Тбилиси 4:0 «Сталь» Днепропетровск Днепропетровск
03.06.1946 «Динамо» Ереван 0:1 ВВС Москва Москва
04.06.1946 «Трудовые резервы» Москва 2:0 «Пищевик» Одесса Москва
06.06.1946 «Локомотив» Харьков 2:1 «Локомотиви» Тбилиси Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»

8-й тур

05.06.1946 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону 0:8 «Локомотив» Москва Ростов-на-Дону
05.06.1946 «Сталь» Днепропетровск 2:3 ДО Тбилиси Днепропетровск
05.06.1946 «Стахановец» Сталино 1:2 «Судостроитель» Николаев Николаев, Стадион з-да им. Андре Марти
07.06.1946 ВВС Москва 4:1 «Динамо» Ереван Москва
08.06.1946 «Пищевик» Одесса 1:2 «Трудовые резервы» Москва Москва
09.06.1946 «Локомотиви» Тбилиси 2:2 «Локомотив» Харьков Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»

9-й тур

11.06.1946 «Локомотив» Москва 6:1 «Сталь» Днепропетровск Москва
11.06.1946 «Стахановец» Сталино 0:2 ДО Тбилиси Сталино, Центральный стадион «Шахтёр»
12.06.1946 «Трудовые резервы» Москва 4:1 «Судостроитель» Николаев Николаев
13.06.1946 «Локомотив» Харьков 5:1 «Нефтяник» Баку Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
13.06.1946 «Локомотиви» Тбилиси 2:0 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону Ростов-на-Дону
18.06.1946 «Динамо» Ереван 1:0 «Пищевик» Одесса Ереван, Стадион «Динамо»

10-й тур

15.06.1946 «Сталь» Днепропетровск 4:2 «Локомотив» Москва Москва
15.06.1946 ДО Тбилиси 2:1 «Стахановец» Сталино Сталино, Центральный стадион «Шахтёр»
16.06.1946 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону 3:2 «Локомотиви» Тбилиси Ростов-на-Дону
16.06.1946 «Нефтяник» Баку 2:1 «Локомотив» Харьков Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
16.06.1946 «Судостроитель» Николаев 1:3 «Трудовые резервы» Москва Николаев
22.06.1946 «Пищевик» Одесса 1:1 «Динамо» Ереван Ереван, Стадион «Динамо»

11-й тур

21.06.1946 «Локомотив» Харьков 1:0 «Локомотив» Москва Москва
26.06.1946 «Судостроитель» Николаев 0:2 «Динамо» Ереван Ереван
28.06.1946 «Нефтяник» Баку 1:2 «Трудовые резервы» Москва Москва
29.06.1946 ДО Тбилиси 2:3 «Пищевик» Одесса Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Берии
30.06.1946 «Локомотиви» Тбилиси 2:0 ВВС Москва Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Берии
29.08.1946 «Шахтёр» Сталино 1:1 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону Сталино, Центральный стадион «Шахтёр»

12-й тур

24.06.1946 «Локомотив» Москва 1:0 «Локомотив» Харьков Москва
29.06.1946 «Динамо» Ереван 3:0 «Судостроитель» Николаев Ереван
01.07.1946 «Трудовые резервы» Москва 3:1 «Нефтяник» Баку Москва
02.07.1946 «Пищевик» Одесса 1:1 ДО Тбилиси Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Берии
03.07.1946 ВВС Москва 0:1 «Локомотиви» Тбилиси Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Берии
01.09.1946 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону 0:3 «Шахтёр» Сталино Сталино, Центральный стадион «Шахтёр»

13-й тур

03.07.1946 «Динамо» Ереван 0:1 «Стахановец» Сталино Ереван, Стадион «Динамо»
05.07.1946 «Трудовые резервы» Москва 1:3 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону Москва
05.07.1946 ДО Тбилиси 5:0 «Судостроитель» Николаев Тбилиси
07.07.1946 «Сталь» Днепропетровск 1:2 «Нефтяник» Баку Днепропетровск
26.08.1946 ВВС Москва 4:1 «Локомотив» Москва Москва
05.09.1946 «Пищевик» Одесса 1:0 «Локомотив» Харьков Одесса, ЦС «Пищевик»

14-й тур

06.07.1946 «Стахановец» Сталино 3:0 «Динамо» Ереван Ереван, Стадион «Динамо»
08.07.1946 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону 2:2 «Трудовые резервы» Москва Москва
08.07.1946 «Судостроитель» Николаев 0:2 ДО Тбилиси Тбилиси
10.07.1946 «Нефтяник» Баку 3:0 «Сталь» Днепропетровск Днепропетровск
29.08.1946 «Локомотив» Москва 1:4 ВВС Москва Москва
08.09.1946 «Локомотив» Харьков 1:0 «Пищевик» Одесса Одесса, ЦС «Пищевик»

15-й тур

21.06.1946 «Нефтяник» Баку 1:2 ВВС Москва Москва
27.06.1946 «Сталь» Днепропетровск 4:1 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону Днепропетровск
10.07.1946 «Динамо» Ереван 3:0 «Локомотив» Москва Ереван
11.07.1946 «Локомотиви» Тбилиси 0:3 «Стахановец» Сталино Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Берии
12.07.1946 «Трудовые резервы» Москва 1:1 «Локомотив» Харьков Москва
19.09.1946 «Пищевик» Одесса 5:2 «Судостроитель» Николаев Одесса, ЦС «Пищевик»

16-й тур

24.06.1946 ВВС Москва 2:2 «Нефтяник» Баку Москва
30.06.1946 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону 1:2 «Сталь» Днепропетровск Днепропетровск
13.07.1946 «Локомотив» Москва 0:1 «Динамо» Ереван Ереван
14.07.1946 «Стахановец» Сталино 1:1 «Локомотиви» Тбилиси Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. Л. Берии
16.07.1946 «Локомотив» Харьков 1:1 «Трудовые резервы» Москва Москва
22.09.1946 «Судостроитель» Николаев 1:6 «Пищевик» Одесса Одесса, ЦС «Пищевик»

17-й тур

16.07.1946 «Нефтяник» Баку 2:2 «Пищевик» Одесса Баку
18.07.1946 «Сталь» Днепропетровск 0:2 «Локомотиви» Тбилиси Тбилиси
19.07.1946 «Локомотив» Москва 2:0 ДО Тбилиси Тбилиси
20.07.1946 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону 0:5 ВВС Москва Москва
27.08.1946 «Динамо» Ереван 3:0 «Трудовые резервы» Москва Ереван
27.08.1946 «Судостроитель» Николаев 0:2 «Локомотив» Харьков Николаев

18-й тур

19.07.1946 «Пищевик» Одесса 2:0 «Нефтяник» Баку Баку
21.07.1946 «Локомотиви» Тбилиси 4:3 «Сталь» Днепропетровск Тбилиси
22.07.1946 ДО Тбилиси 1:0 «Локомотив» Москва Тбилиси
23.07.1946 ВВС Москва 5:1 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону Москва
27.08.1946 «Трудовые резервы» Москва 1:2 «Динамо» Ереван Ереван
30.08.1946 «Локомотив» Харьков 0:0 «Судостроитель» Николаев Николаев

19-й тур

23.07.1946 «Нефтяник» Баку 2:1 «Судостроитель» Николаев Баку
25.07.1946 «Динамо» Ереван 0:2 «Локомотиви» Тбилиси Тбилиси
26.07.1946 ДО Тбилиси 2:1 «Локомотив» Харьков Тбилиси
28.07.1946 «Сталь» Днепропетровск 2:4 ВВС Москва Москва
29.07.1946 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону 2:3 «Пищевик» Одесса Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Динамо»
29.07.1946 «Шахтёр» Сталино 0:0 «Локомотив» Москва Москва

20-й тур

26.07.1946 «Судостроитель» Николаев 1:2 «Нефтяник» Баку Баку
28.07.1946 «Локомотиви» Тбилиси 3:1 «Динамо» Ереван Аннулирован Тбилиси
29.07.1946 «Локомотив» Харьков 0:1 ДО Тбилиси Тбилиси
01.08.1946 «Локомотив» Москва 1:0 «Шахтёр» Сталино Москва
01.08.1946 «Пищевик» Одесса 2:0 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Динамо»
01.08.1946 ВВС Москва 5:0 «Сталь» Днепропетровск Москва
1946 «Локомотиви» Тбилиси 3:2 «Динамо» Ереван Переигровка Тбилиси

21-й тур

20.06.1946 «Стахановец» Сталино 8:0 «Сталь» Днепропетровск Сталино, Центральный стадион «Шахтёр»
02.08.1946 «Динамо» Ереван 2:2 «Нефтяник» Баку Баку
02.08.1946 ДО Тбилиси 4:0 «Локомотиви» Тбилиси Тбилиси
05.08.1946 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону 3:2 «Судостроитель» Николаев Ростов-на-Дону
06.08.1946 «Локомотив» Харьков 0:1 ВВС Москва Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
03.09.1946 «Локомотив» Москва 2:2 «Трудовые резервы» Москва Москва

22-й тур

23.06.1946 «Сталь» Днепропетровск 1:6 «Стахановец» Сталино Сталино, Центральный стадион «Шахтёр»
05.08.1946 «Локомотиви» Тбилиси 2:0 ДО Тбилиси Тбилиси
05.08.1946 «Нефтяник» Баку 1:0 «Динамо» Ереван Баку
08.08.1946 «Судостроитель» Николаев 1:1 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону Ростов-на-Дону
09.08.1946 ВВС Москва 3:3 «Локомотив» Харьков Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
06.09.1946 «Трудовые резервы» Москва 0:5 «Локомотив» Москва Москва

23-й тур

19.06.1946 ДО Тбилиси 1:0 «Трудовые резервы» Москва Москва
09.08.1946 «Локомотиви» Тбилиси 1:1 «Нефтяник» Баку Тбилиси
11.08.1946 «Пищевик» Одесса 5:2 «Сталь» Днепропетровск Одесса, ЦС «Пищевик»
13.08.1946 «Локомотив» Харьков 2:0 «Динамо» Ереван Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
14.08.1946 «Шахтёр» Сталино 3:1 ВВС Москва Сталино, Центральный стадион «Шахтёр»
12.09.1946 «Локомотив» Москва 1:0 «Судостроитель» Николаев Николаев, Стадион з-да им. Андре Марти

24-й тур

22.06.1946 «Трудовые резервы» Москва 3:1 ДО Тбилиси Москва
12.08.1946 «Нефтяник» Баку 1:1 «Локомотиви» Тбилиси Тбилиси
14.08.1946 «Сталь» Днепропетровск 1:2 «Пищевик» Одесса Одесса, ЦС «Пищевик»
16.08.1946 «Динамо» Ереван 0:2 «Локомотив» Харьков Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»
17.08.1946 ВВС Москва 1:1 «Шахтёр» Сталино Сталино, Центральный стадион «Шахтёр»
15.09.1946 «Судостроитель» Николаев 1:6 «Локомотив» Москва Николаев

25-й тур

11.07.1946 ДО Тбилиси 0:2 ВВС Москва Тбилиси
16.08.1946 «Локомотиви» Тбилиси 2:2 «Трудовые резервы» Москва Тбилиси
19.08.1946 «Локомотив» Москва 1:1 «Пищевик» Одесса Москва, Стадион Юных пионеров
19.08.1946 «Судостроитель» Николаев 0:1 «Сталь» Днепропетровск Николаев
22.08.1946 «Шахтёр» Сталино 3:0 «Нефтяник» Баку Сталино, Центральный стадион «Шахтёр»
14.09.1946 «Локомотив» Харьков 4:1 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»

26-й тур

14.07.1946 ВВС Москва 0:0 ДО Тбилиси Тбилиси
19.08.1946 «Трудовые резервы» Москва 1:1 «Локомотиви» Тбилиси Тбилиси
22.08.1946 «Пищевик» Одесса 1:2 «Локомотив» Москва Москва, Стадион Юных пионеров
23.08.1946 «Сталь» Днепропетровск 2:2 «Судостроитель» Николаев Николаев, Стадион з-да им. Андре Марти
25.08.1946 «Нефтяник» Баку 1:1 «Шахтёр» Сталино Сталино, Центральный стадион «Шахтёр»
17.09.1946 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону 1:3 «Локомотив» Харьков Харьков, Стадион «Динамо»

Баланс встреч:

Команда И В Н П ГЗ ГП ГР О
«Буревестник» Москва 24 10 3 11 41 34 - 34 7 +7 23
47.023
47%
«Дзержинец» Челябинск 24 8 3 13 35 63 - 63 -28 -28 19
39.019
39%
«Динамо» Ереван 25 9 6 10 33 31 - 31 2 +2 24
48.024
48%
«Динамо» Иваново 24 9 4 11 33 41 - 41 -8 -8 22
45.022
45%
«Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону 24 3 5 16 27 70 - 70 -43 -43 11
22.011
22%
«Крылья Советов» Молотов 24 7 3 14 33 53 - 53 -20 -20 17
35.017
35%
«Локомотив» Москва 24 10 6 8 46 33 - 33 13 +13 26
54.026
54%
«Локомотив» Харьков 24 12 6 6 41 22 - 22 19 +19 30
62.030
62%
«Локомотиви» Тбилиси 25 9 9 7 35 32 - 32 3 +3 27
54.027
54%
«Нефтяник» Баку 24 9 7 8 33 33 - 33 0 0 25
52.025
52%
«Пищевик» Ленинград 24 6 2 16 24 46 - 46 -22 -22 14
29.014
29%
«Пищевик» Москва 26 19 2 5 78 25 - 25 53 +53 40
76.040
76%
«Пищевик» Одесса 24 12 6 6 43 27 - 27 16 +16 30
62.030
62%
«Спартак» Ленинград 24 12 1 11 44 41 - 41 3 +3 25
52.025
52%
«Сталь» Днепропетровск 24 4 2 18 29 76 - 76 -47 -47 10
20.010
20%
«Стахановец» Сталино 24 10 7 7 45 23 - 23 22 +22 27
56.027
56%
«Судостроитель» Николаев 24 1 5 18 17 59 - 59 -42 -42 7
14.007
14%
«Торпедо» Горький 24 18 - 6 56 33 - 33 23 +23 36
75.036
75%
«Трудовые резервы» Москва 24 10 6 8 41 40 - 40 1 +1 26
54.026
54%
«Электросила» Ленинград 24 5 6 13 23 50 - 50 -27 -27 16
33.016
33%
ВВС Москва 26 18 5 3 60 24 - 24 36 +36 41
78.041
78%
ВМС Москва 24 11 3 10 40 36 - 36 4 +4 25
52.025
52%
ДО Новосибирск 24 12 3 9 37 39 - 39 -2 -2 27
56.027
56%
ДО Тбилиси 24 15 4 5 41 19 - 19 22 +22 34
70.034
70%
МВО Москва 24 14 5 5 64 35 - 35 29 +29 33
68.033
68%
ОДО Свердловск 24 5 5 14 28 42 - 42 -14 -14 15
31.015
31%
Игроки Дата рождения Игры Стартовый состав Полный матч
Афонькин Александр Николаевич 2 2 - - 2
Балаба Григорий Фёдорович 27.10.1911 2 2 - - 2
Власенко Василий Васильевич 2 2 - - 2
Леонов Виктор Александрович 1916 2 2 - - 2
Митронов Иван Илларионович 1913 2 2 - - 2
Оботов Александр Николаевич 02.09.1921 2 2 - - 2
Пономарёв Виктор Семёнович 08.05.1924 2 2 - - 2
Тарасов Юрий Владимирович 08.06.1923 2 2 - - 2
Эпштейн Николай Семёнович 27.12.1919 2 2 - - 2
Писковатский Виктор Прокофьевич 1922 2 2 - - 2
Чаплинский Андрей Михайлович 1919 2 2 - - 2
Артемьев Валентин Иванович 25.08.1918 2 2 - - 2
Гаврилов Виктор Николаевич 1919 2 2 - - 2
Голованов Борис 1921 2 2 - - 2
Кулагин Борис Павлович 31.12.1924 2 2 - - 2
Артемьев Сергей Тимофеевич 25.09.1909 1 1 - - 1
Перельман Игорь Львович 1923 1 1 - - 1
Стриганов Александр Гаврилович 19.03.1920 1 1 - - 1
Шиловский Виктор Константинович 12.07.1911 1 1 - - 1
Вартазаров Артём Абелович 05.04.1922 1 1 - - 1