Войти

Партнеры:

Чемпионат Молдавии 2009/10. Национальная дивизия

Итоговая таблица

    И В Н П М О
1 «Шериф» Тирасполь p «Шериф» Тирасполь 33 27 3 3 75 - 8 84
2 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница p «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница 33 19 8 6 50 - 25 65
3 «Олимпия» Бельцы p «Олимпия» Бельцы 33 17 9 7 45 - 23 60
4 «Зимбру» Кишинёв p «Зимбру» Кишинёв 33 17 8 8 47 - 29 59
5 «Дачия» Кишинёв p «Дачия» Кишинёв 33 16 10 7 54 - 30 58
6 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв p «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв 33 12 9 12 40 - 39 45
7 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв p «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв 33 11 9 13 36 - 37 42
8 «Вииторул» Оргеев p «Вииторул» Оргеев 33 10 6 17 32 - 45 36
9 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь p «Тирасполь» Тирасполь 33 8 10 15 20 - 34 34
10 «Динамо» Бендеры p «Динамо» Бендеры 33 9 5 19 36 - 66 32
11 «Сфынтул Георге» с. Суручены p «Сфынтул Георге» с. Суручены 33 6 6 21 29 - 67 24
12 «Нистру» Атаки p «Нистру» Атаки 33 2 5 26 13 - 74 11

Матчи

Дата Место проведения

1-й тур

05.07.2009 «Олимпия» Бельцы 1:0 «Вииторул» Оргеев
05.07.2009 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница 1:0 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь
05.07.2009 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв 1:1 «Дачия» Кишинёв
05.07.2009 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв 2:1 «Динамо» Бендеры
05.07.2009 «Сфынтул Георге» с. Суручены +:- «Нистру» Атаки
07.12.2009 «Шериф» Тирасполь 3:0 «Зимбру» Кишинёв

2-й тур

10.07.2009 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв 0:6 «Шериф» Тирасполь
11.07.2009 «Вииторул» Оргеев 0:3 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница
11.07.2009 «Нистру» Атаки 0:6 «Олимпия» Бельцы
11.07.2009 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь 1:1 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв
11.07.2009 «Динамо» Бендеры 2:3 «Дачия» Кишинёв
26.08.2009 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 2:1 «Сфынтул Георге» с. Суручены

3-й тур

18.07.2009 «Сфынтул Георге» с. Суручены 0:3 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв
19.07.2009 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв 0:2 «Вииторул» Оргеев
26.08.2009 «Дачия» Кишинёв 1:0 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь
26.08.2009 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница 2:1 «Нистру» Атаки
07.09.2009 «Шериф» Тирасполь 5:0 «Динамо» Бендеры
16.09.2009 «Олимпия» Бельцы 0:0 «Зимбру» Кишинёв

4-й тур

25.07.2009 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв 0:0 «Олимпия» Бельцы
25.07.2009 «Нистру» Атаки 1:2 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв
25.07.2009 «Шериф» Тирасполь 2:0 «Сфынтул Георге» с. Суручены
25.07.2009 «Динамо» Бендеры 2:1 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь
29.07.2009 «Вииторул» Оргеев 1:5 «Дачия» Кишинёв
29.07.2009 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 3:1 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница

5-й тур

02.08.2009 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь 0:0 «Вииторул» Оргеев
02.08.2009 «Дачия» Кишинёв 1:1 «Нистру» Атаки
02.08.2009 «Сфынтул Георге» с. Суручены 2:1 «Динамо» Бендеры
02.08.2009 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв 2:2 «Зимбру» Кишинёв
02.08.2009 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница 5:0 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв
27.02.2010 «Олимпия» Бельцы 1:0 «Шериф» Тирасполь

6-й тур

07.08.2009 «Сфынтул Георге» с. Суручены 0:0 «Олимпия» Бельцы
07.08.2009 «Динамо» Бендеры 1:0 «Вииторул» Оргеев
07.08.2009 «Нистру» Атаки 1:1 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь
07.08.2009 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 2:1 «Дачия» Кишинёв
07.08.2009 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв 4:1 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв
10.08.2009 «Шериф» Тирасполь 5:0 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница

7-й тур

16.08.2009 «Вииторул» Оргеев 0:0 «Нистру» Атаки
16.08.2009 «Олимпия» Бельцы 3:1 «Динамо» Бендеры
16.08.2009 «Дачия» Кишинёв 4:0 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв
18.08.2009 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница 1:0 «Сфынтул Георге» с. Суручены
18.08.2009 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь 1:0 «Зимбру» Кишинёв
26.11.2009 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв 0:0 «Шериф» Тирасполь

8-й тур

22.08.2009 «Шериф» Тирасполь 0:0 «Дачия» Кишинёв
22.08.2009 «Олимпия» Бельцы 0:1 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница
22.08.2009 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 1:1 «Вииторул» Оргеев
22.08.2009 «Динамо» Бендеры 1:2 «Нистру» Атаки
22.08.2009 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв 1:2 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь
22.08.2009 «Сфынтул Георге» с. Суручены 1:3 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв

9-й тур

30.08.2009 «Нистру» Атаки 0:0 «Зимбру» Кишинёв
30.08.2009 «Дачия» Кишинёв 1:0 «Сфынтул Георге» с. Суручены
30.08.2009 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь 1:0 «Шериф» Тирасполь
30.08.2009 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница 2:0 «Динамо» Бендеры
30.08.2009 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв 2:1 «Олимпия» Бельцы
30.08.2009 «Вииторул» Оргеев 2:2 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв

10-й тур

12.09.2009 «Олимпия» Бельцы 0:1 «Дачия» Кишинёв
12.09.2009 «Динамо» Бендеры 3:1 «Зимбру» Кишинёв
13.09.2009 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв 1:0 «Нистру» Атаки
13.09.2009 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница 2:0 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв
13.09.2009 «Сфынтул Георге» с. Суручены 2:0 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь
13.09.2009 «Шериф» Тирасполь 3:0 «Вииторул» Оргеев

11-й тур

20.09.2009 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь 0:1 «Олимпия» Бельцы
20.09.2009 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 0:1 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв
20.09.2009 «Вииторул» Оргеев 1:0 «Сфынтул Георге» с. Суручены
20.09.2009 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв 1:1 «Динамо» Бендеры
20.09.2009 «Дачия» Кишинёв 1:2 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница
22.09.2009 «Нистру» Атаки 0:1 «Шериф» Тирасполь

12-й тур

26.09.2009 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь 0:0 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница
26.09.2009 «Вииторул» Оргеев 0:1 «Олимпия» Бельцы
26.09.2009 «Дачия» Кишинёв 1:0 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв
26.09.2009 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 1:0 «Шериф» Тирасполь
26.09.2009 «Нистру» Атаки 2:0 «Сфынтул Георге» с. Суручены
26.09.2009 «Динамо» Бендеры 2:1 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв

13-й тур

04.10.2009 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв 1:1 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь
04.10.2009 «Олимпия» Бельцы 3:0 «Нистру» Атаки
04.10.2009 «Дачия» Кишинёв 3:2 «Динамо» Бендеры
06.10.2009 «Шериф» Тирасполь 1:0 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв
11.11.2009 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница 1:0 «Вииторул» Оргеев
27.02.2010 «Сфынтул Георге» с. Суручены 0:1 «Зимбру» Кишинёв

14-й тур

18.10.2009 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь 0:3 «Дачия» Кишинёв
18.10.2009 «Динамо» Бендеры 0:5 «Шериф» Тирасполь
18.10.2009 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв 1:1 «Сфынтул Георге» с. Суручены
18.10.2009 «Нистру» Атаки 1:2 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница
18.10.2009 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 1:4 «Олимпия» Бельцы
18.10.2009 «Вииторул» Оргеев 2:0 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв

15-й тур

11.10.2009 «Сфынтул Георге» с. Суручены 2:5 «Шериф» Тирасполь
24.10.2009 «Олимпия» Бельцы 0:2 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв
24.10.2009 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв 1:0 «Нистру» Атаки
24.10.2009 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница 1:1 «Зимбру» Кишинёв
24.10.2009 «Дачия» Кишинёв 2:0 «Вииторул» Оргеев
24.10.2009 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь 4:1 «Динамо» Бендеры

16-й тур

28.10.2009 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв 0:2 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница
28.10.2009 «Динамо» Бендеры 0:2 «Сфынтул Георге» с. Суручены
28.10.2009 «Нистру» Атаки 0:6 «Дачия» Кишинёв
28.10.2009 «Вииторул» Оргеев 1:0 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь
28.10.2009 «Шериф» Тирасполь 2:0 «Олимпия» Бельцы
28.10.2009 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 4:1 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв

17-й тур

01.11.2009 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв 0:1 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв
01.11.2009 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница 0:1 «Шериф» Тирасполь
01.11.2009 «Дачия» Кишинёв 1:0 «Зимбру» Кишинёв
01.11.2009 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь 1:0 «Нистру» Атаки
01.11.2009 «Вииторул» Оргеев 3:2 «Динамо» Бендеры
01.11.2009 «Олимпия» Бельцы 4:2 «Сфынтул Георге» с. Суручены

18-й тур

07.11.2009 «Сфынтул Георге» с. Суручены 0:1 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница
07.11.2009 «Нистру» Атаки 0:2 «Вииторул» Оргеев
07.11.2009 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв 0:2 «Дачия» Кишинёв
07.11.2009 «Динамо» Бендеры 1:1 «Олимпия» Бельцы
07.11.2009 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 1:1 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь
10.11.2009 «Шериф» Тирасполь 1:0 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв

19-й тур

17.11.2009 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв 3:0 «Сфынтул Георге» с. Суручены
18.11.2009 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь 0:0 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв
18.11.2009 «Нистру» Атаки 0:1 «Динамо» Бендеры
18.11.2009 «Вииторул» Оргеев 0:3 «Зимбру» Кишинёв
18.11.2009 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница 1:1 «Олимпия» Бельцы
18.11.2009 «Дачия» Кишинёв 1:2 «Шериф» Тирасполь

20-й тур

06.03.2010 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв 1:0 «Вииторул» Оргеев
07.03.2010 «Сфынтул Георге» с. Суручены 0:0 «Дачия» Кишинёв
07.03.2010 «Шериф» Тирасполь 2:0 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь
07.03.2010 «Динамо» Бендеры 2:1 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница
07.03.2010 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 4:1 «Нистру» Атаки
10.03.2010 «Олимпия» Бельцы 2:2 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв

21-й тур

13.03.2010 «Нистру» Атаки 0:0 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв
13.03.2010 «Вииторул» Оргеев 0:3 «Шериф» Тирасполь
13.03.2010 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв 1:1 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница
13.03.2010 «Дачия» Кишинёв 1:1 «Олимпия» Бельцы
13.03.2010 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь 2:0 «Сфынтул Георге» с. Суручены
13.03.2010 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 3:1 «Динамо» Бендеры

22-й тур

17.03.2010 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв 0:1 «Зимбру» Кишинёв
17.03.2010 «Сфынтул Георге» с. Суручены 0:7 «Вииторул» Оргеев
17.03.2010 «Олимпия» Бельцы 1:0 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь
17.03.2010 «Динамо» Бендеры 1:4 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв
17.03.2010 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница 3:1 «Дачия» Кишинёв
17.03.2010 «Шериф» Тирасполь 5:0 «Нистру» Атаки

23-й тур

21.03.2010 «Дачия» Кишинёв 0:0 «Динамо» Бендеры
21.03.2010 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв 0:1 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв
21.03.2010 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 1:0 «Вииторул» Оргеев
21.03.2010 «Олимпия» Бельцы 1:0 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь
21.03.2010 «Шериф» Тирасполь 4:0 «Нистру» Атаки
21.03.2010 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница 5:0 «Сфынтул Георге» с. Суручены

24-й тур

26.03.2010 «Нистру» Атаки 0:2 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв
26.03.2010 «Шериф» Тирасполь 3:0 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница
27.03.2010 «Динамо» Бендеры 0:0 «Олимпия» Бельцы
27.03.2010 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь 0:2 «Зимбру» Кишинёв
27.03.2010 «Вииторул» Оргеев 1:0 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв
27.03.2010 «Сфынтул Георге» с. Суручены 2:2 «Дачия» Кишинёв

25-й тур

03.04.2010 «Дачия» Кишинёв 0:0 «Шериф» Тирасполь
03.04.2010 «Олимпия» Бельцы 2:0 «Сфынтул Георге» с. Суручены
03.04.2010 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 2:0 «Динамо» Бендеры
03.04.2010 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница 3:0 «Нистру» Атаки
03.04.2010 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв 3:0 «Вииторул» Оргеев
03.04.2010 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв 4:1 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь

26-й тур

10.04.2010 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь 0:0 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв
10.04.2010 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница 0:0 «Дачия» Кишинёв
10.04.2010 «Нистру» Атаки 0:1 «Вииторул» Оргеев
10.04.2010 «Динамо» Бендеры 0:4 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв
10.04.2010 «Шериф» Тирасполь 1:0 «Олимпия» Бельцы
10.04.2010 «Сфынтул Георге» с. Суручены 1:5 «Зимбру» Кишинёв

27-й тур

18.04.2010 «Вииторул» Оргеев 0:0 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь
18.04.2010 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 0:1 «Шериф» Тирасполь
18.04.2010 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв 1:0 «Динамо» Бендеры
18.04.2010 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв 2:0 «Сфынтул Георге» с. Суручены
18.04.2010 «Олимпия» Бельцы 2:1 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница
19.04.2010 «Дачия» Кишинёв 3:0 «Нистру» Атаки

28-й тур

23.04.2010 «Дачия» Кишинёв 2:4 «Олимпия» Бельцы
24.04.2010 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница 0:0 «Зимбру» Кишинёв
24.04.2010 «Нистру» Атаки 0:1 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь
24.04.2010 «Сфынтул Георге» с. Суручены 1:0 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв
24.04.2010 «Динамо» Бендеры 1:0 «Вииторул» Оргеев
24.04.2010 «Шериф» Тирасполь 3:1 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв

29-й тур

02.05.2010 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв 0:0 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница
02.05.2010 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв 0:1 «Шериф» Тирасполь
02.05.2010 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 1:0 «Дачия» Кишинёв
02.05.2010 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь 2:0 «Динамо» Бендеры
02.05.2010 «Олимпия» Бельцы 3:0 «Нистру» Атаки
02.05.2010 «Вииторул» Оргеев 3:3 «Сфынтул Георге» с. Суручены

30-й тур

08.05.2010 «Сфынтул Георге» с. Суручены 0:0 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь
08.05.2010 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница 1:0 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв
08.05.2010 «Олимпия» Бельцы 1:0 «Зимбру» Кишинёв
08.05.2010 «Нистру» Атаки 1:3 «Динамо» Бендеры
08.05.2010 «Дачия» Кишинёв 2:2 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв
08.05.2010 «Шериф» Тирасполь 3:1 «Вииторул» Оргеев

31-й тур

15.05.2010 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв 0:0 «Олимпия» Бельцы
15.05.2010 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь 0:2 «Шериф» Тирасполь
15.05.2010 «Вииторул» Оргеев 1:3 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница
15.05.2010 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 2:1 «Нистру» Атаки
15.05.2010 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв 3:1 «Дачия» Кишинёв
15.05.2010 «Динамо» Бендеры 5:3 «Сфынтул Георге» с. Суручены

32-й тур

19.05.2010 «Олимпия» Бельцы 1:0 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв
19.05.2010 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 1:1 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв
19.05.2010 «Нистру» Атаки 1:3 «Сфынтул Георге» с. Суручены
19.05.2010 «Дачия» Кишинёв 2:1 «Вииторул» Оргеев
19.05.2010 «Шериф» Тирасполь 3:0 «Динамо» Бендеры
19.05.2010 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница 3:0 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь

33-й тур

23.05.2010 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв 0:2 «Зимбру» Кишинёв
23.05.2010 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь 0:2 «Дачия» Кишинёв
23.05.2010 «Сфынтул Георге» с. Суручены 0:2 «Шериф» Тирасполь
23.05.2010 «Динамо» Бендеры 1:1 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница
23.05.2010 «Вииторул» Оргеев 2:0 «Олимпия» Бельцы
23.05.2010 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв 6:0 «Нистру» Атаки

Баланс встреч:

Команда И В Н П ГЗ ГП ГР О
«Академия УТМ» Кишинёв 33 11 9 13 36 37 - 37 -1 -1 31
46.031
46%
«Вииторул» Оргеев 33 10 6 17 32 45 - 45 -13 -13 26
39.026
39%
«Дачия» Кишинёв 33 16 10 7 54 30 - 30 24 +24 42
63.042
63%
«Динамо» Бендеры 33 9 5 19 36 66 - 66 -30 -30 23
34.023
34%
«Зимбру» Кишинёв 33 17 8 8 47 29 - 29 18 +18 42
63.042
63%
«Искра-Сталь» Рыбница 33 19 8 6 50 25 - 25 25 +25 46
69.046
69%
«Нистру» Атаки 33 2 6 25 13 71 - 71 -58 -58 10
15.010
15%
«Олимпия» Бельцы 33 17 9 7 45 23 - 23 22 +22 43
65.043
65%
«Сфынтул Георге» с. Суручены 33 5 7 21 26 67 - 67 -41 -41 17
25.017
25%
«Тирасполь» Тирасполь 33 8 10 15 20 34 - 34 -14 -14 26
39.026
39%
«ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв 33 12 9 12 40 39 - 39 1 +1 33
50.033
50%
«Шериф» Тирасполь 33 27 3 3 75 8 - 8 67 +67 57
86.057
86%