Войти

Состав команды «Заря-2» Стародуб в сезоне 2014.

Игроки

ФИО Д/Р Ч-т Дубль Кубок Межд. Др.
Баранов Дмитрий Юрьевич 20.10.1998

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Богатырёв Игорь Михайлович 07.10.1988

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Бурьян Артём Александрович 18.10.1996

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Винокуров Дмитрий Васильевич 03.06.1975

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Галчинский Владислав Николаевич 15.08.1993

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Гусейнов Гасанали Шахсен-Оглы 07.12.1994

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Дворцов Евгений Сергеевич 17.03.1999

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Заблоцкий Владимир Михайлович 10.02.1969

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Зайцев Евгений Николаевич 24.02.1971

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ильенко Виталий Викторович 25.09.1997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Кадомский Алексей Алексеевич 04.11.1983

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Кашеваров Андрей Сергеевич 10.06.1978

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Климовцов Евгений Александрович 25.07.1988

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Коробко Александр Михайлович 01.09.1971

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Корольский Алексей Геннадьевич 27.07.1984

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Кучебо Александр Михайлович 01.10.1982

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Кучерявенко Александр Николаевич 31.12.1987

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ламонов Дмитрий Владимирович 21.04.1988

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Лутовинов Сергей Александрович 25.03.1975

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Любошенко Сергей Иванович 23.10.1998

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Медведев Сергей Васильевич 01.10.1969

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Мельниченко Владислав Григорьевич 03.04.1998

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Мельниченко Григорий Григорьевич 05.11.1973

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Минченко Евгений Николаевич 06.05.1992

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Монич Павел Александрович 29.09.1987

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Панасков Никита Павлович 18.05.1998

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Пешков Денис Фёдорович 17.10.1986

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Пуздров Михаил Владимирович 17.06.1976

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Сапенок Михаил Петрович 22.09.1993

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Слабыня Геннадий Александрович 06.12.1972

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Сухоцкий Виктор Алексеевич 01.01.1983

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ткач Никита Феодосеевич 19.05.1990

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Федосов Роман Юрьевич 13.11.1985

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Фурманов Владимир Алексеевич 24.07.1973

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Швед Андрей Николаевич 14.07.1978

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Шидловский Роман Вадимович 23.04.1987

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Шилов Андрей Андреевич 04.04.1997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Шкабара Кирилл Анатольевич 06.02.1997