Войти

Игроки

ФИО Д/Р Ч-т Дубль Кубок Межд. Др.
Аверкиев Даниил Олегович 14.10.2000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Акилов Кирилл Игоревич 12.06.1989

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Алборов Георгий Геннадьевич 18.02.1997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Арлашин Андрей Алексеевич 21.02.1990

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Бабодей Максим Иванович 03.12.1983

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Балакин Анатолий Евгеньевич 03.07.1979

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Беженарь Евгений Анатольевич 10.09.1989

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Бобров Олег Игоревич 16.01.2000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Быков Евгений Викторович 23.01.1982

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Виноградов Денис Сергеевич 07.12.1991

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Годачев Анатолий Сергеевич 18.05.1996

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Голубев Константин Константинович 24.04.1980

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Горохводацкий Александр Викторович 13.10.1989

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Горохов Роман Евгеньевич 02.01.1989

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Грищенко Дмитрий Витальевич 09.07.1990

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ерахтин Пётр Иванович 01.11.1996

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Животов Павел Сергеевич 03.04.1998

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Захаренков Дмитрий Игоревич 22.11.1994

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Козлов Дмитрий Александрович 10.06.1996

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Кочуров Антон Алексеевич 26.01.2000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Кузнецов Вячеслав Игоревич 15.04.1987

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Кузнецов Илья Алексеевич 28.01.2001

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ландин Клим Валерьевич 21.08.1989

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Лысенко Юрий Викторович 14.11.1981

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Мокробородов Алексей Валерьевич 03.02.2001

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Назаров Антон Сергеевич 13.04.1989

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Никонов Владислав Владимирович 14.05.1977

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Новиков Вячеслав Викторович 07.08.2000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Овчаренко Дмитрий Юрьевич 06.12.1986

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Панфил Владимир Романович 20.10.1996

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Подавалкин Лев Олегович 27.07.1998

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Поляков Никита Игоревич 07.12.1992

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Пуцко Марк Александрович 10.10.1989

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Рахматов Ахмажон Додаржонович 21.04.2000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Рудаков Владимир Андреевич 10.11.1988

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Рычков Максим Сергеевич 05.10.1982

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Саидматзода Абдубасири Абдурахим 03.04.1996

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Семёнов Артём Дмитриевич 20.07.1990

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Смольянинов Герман Андреевич 07.02.1995

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Стриженко Денис Сергеевич 03.01.2000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Суворов Яков Андреевич 19.11.1981

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Сыроедов Егор Сергеевич 21.01.2000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Тимофеев Михаил Андреевич 11.01.1988