Войти

Состав команды «Локомотив» Москва в сезоне 2021/22.

Тренеры

Николич Марко до 04.10.2021
Лоськов Дмитрий Вячеславович 05.10.2021 - 09.10.2021
Гисдоль Маркус Альфред 10.10.2021 - 28.02.2022
Комппер Марвин Абель c 01.03.2022

Игроки

ФИО Д/Р Ч-т Дубль Кубок Межд. Др.
Алвим Маринато Гилерме 12.12.1985

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Анджорин Фаустино (Тино) Адебола Рашид 23.11.2001

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Бабкин Сергей Сергеевич 25.09.2002

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Баринов Дмитрий Николаевич 11.09.1996

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Баринов Михаил Сергеевич 04.01.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Бека Бека Алексис Аделин 29.03.2001

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Белакович Неманья 08.01.1997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Беликов Илья Александрович 23.05.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Богатов Матвей Александрович 19.01.2003

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Борисенко Григорий Олегович 15.04.2002

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Боровицкий Артём Анатольевич 05.03.2003

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Валтер Денис Георгиевич 07.04.2002

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Варатынов Сергей Владимирович 27.06.2003

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Винников Илья Романович 05.03.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Гаврилов Максим Дмитриевич 22.07.2003

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Горбунов Антон Владимирович 24.02.2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16 Едвай Тин 28.11.1995

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Елисеенко Егор Евгеньевич 22.11.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Жемалетдинов Рифат Маратович 20.09.1996

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Живоглядов Дмитрий Викторович 29.05.1994

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Журавлёв Никита Леонидович 13.04.2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Заволокин Дмитрий Алексеевич 07.03.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Зинович Кирилл Александрович 05.03.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Иваньков Михаил Алексеевич 17.06.2001

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ивашкин Кирилл Евгеньевич 05.09.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Изидор Вильсон 27.08.2000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Казаринов Алексей Сергеевич 08.07.2002

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Камано Франсуа 01.05.1996

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Карпукас Артём Михайлович 13.06.2002

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Касимов Тимур Маратович 12.12.2002

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Керк Джирано Эмилио 02.12.1995

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Кирянин Кирилл Максимович 31.01.2002

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Косогоров Артемий Алексеевич 26.04.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Котельников Даниил Кириллович 18.02.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Котельников Иван Валерьевич 26.02.2002

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Крыховяк Гжегож 29.01.1990

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Кудреватый Юрий Александрович 14.02.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Куликов Даниил Михайлович 24.06.1998

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Кухта Ян 08.01.1997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ларин Алексей Павлович 19.01.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Лисакович Виталий Михайлович 08.02.1998

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Магкеев Станислав Альбертович 27.03.1999

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Мампасси Марк Рене 12.03.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Марадишвили Константин Кобович 07.02.2000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Матвеев Максим Сергеевич 11.01.2002

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Матюнин Никита Михайлович 27.04.2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Медведев Дмитрий Евгеньевич 10.09.2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Мендеш ди Андраде Жозе (Зе) Луиш 24.01.1991

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Миранчук Антон Андреевич 17.10.1995

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Морозов Евгений Владимирович 14.02.2001

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Насименту Каштру Паблу 21.06.1991

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ненахов Максим Максимович 13.12.1998

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Першин Кирилл Сергеевич 31.10.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Першин Матвей Евгеньевич 08.07.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Петров Максим Вячеславович 18.01.2001

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Петухов Илья Николаевич 08.01.2001

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Погостнов Егор Алексеевич 01.03.2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Попов Даниил Артёмович 27.02.2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Романцев Владислав Павлович 12.08.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ротенберг Борис Борисович 19.05.1986

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Рыбус Мацей 19.08.1989

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Рыбчинский Дмитрий Дмитриевич 19.08.1998

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Савин Андрей Сергеевич 30.08.1999

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Серкейра Паим Мурило 27.03.1997

5

-

 

 

-

-

3

-

 

 

Сидоренко Кирилл Алексеевич 21.02.2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Сильянов Александр Кириллович 17.02.2001

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Смолов Фёдор Михайлович 09.02.1990

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Тикнизян Наяир Оганесович 12.05.1999

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Тлехугов Марат Арсенович 22.02.2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Уралёв Денис Вячеславович 29.01.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ушахин Лев Александрович 21.02.2002

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Фомин Даниил Олегович 13.03.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Хлынов Никита Максимович 02.04.2002

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Худяков Даниил Дмитриевич 09.01.2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Чекалин Матвей Александрович 29.04.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Чёрный Артур Гариевич 11.12.2000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Черняков Даниил Романович 07.01.2001

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Шмаков Иван Юрьевич 24.02.2002

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Шолох Владимир Сергеевич 23.08.2002

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Щетинин Михаил Вадимович 08.07.2005