Войти

Тренеры

Карпин Валерий Георгиевич до 02.08.2021
Сёмин Юрий Павлович 04.08.2021 - 24.09.2021
Тедеев Заурбек (Заур) Эдуардович 25.09.2021 - 25.10.2021
Кафанов Виталий Витальевич 26.10.2021 - 09.03.2022
Карпин Валерий Георгиевич c 10.03.2022

Игроки

ФИО Д/Р Ч-т Дубль Кубок Межд. Др.
Алмквист Понтус Скуле Эрик 10.07.1999

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Бабурин Егор Константинович 09.08.1993

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Байрамян Хорен Робертович 07.01.1992

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Гигович Армин 06.04.2002

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Гирнык Кирилл Иванович 31.03.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Глебов Данил Александрович 03.11.1999

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Голенков Егор Дмитриевич 07.07.1999

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Горелов Павел Вартанович 22.01.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Дёмушкин Алексей Григорьевич 31.01.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Джебов Абдулло Давлаткадамович 29.05.2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Дьячков Александр Евгеньевич 06.06.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ерёмин Даниил Алексеевич 08.04.2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Исик Артём Сергеевич 28.04.2002

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Калинин Игорь Олегович 11.11.1995

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Калистратов Тимофей Владимирович 18.02.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Каштан Никита Сергеевич 01.09.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Киссанга («Баштуш») Бартоломеу Жасинту 27.03.1991

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Кнудсен Магнус Норденген 15.06.2001

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ковальков Марат Владимирович 30.11.2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Комаров Иван Сергеевич 15.04.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Комличенко Николай Николаевич 29.06.1995

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Корниенко Алексей Алексеевич 15.01.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Котин Никита Андреевич 01.09.2002

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Кочканян Сергей Левонович 05.05.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Лангович Андрей Владимирович 28.05.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Лукьянов Вадим Олегович 16.12.2002

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Максецов Артур Владимирович 19.04.2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Мамаев Павел Константинович 17.09.1988

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Мамедов Ринат Мухиддинович 04.04.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Манукян Нарек Камоевич 19.12.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Мартьянов Максим Витальевич 30.01.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Мелёхин Виктор Сергеевич 16.12.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Мельников Степан Кириллович 25.04.2002

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Моисеев Кирилл Иванович 28.05.2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Муртазов Руслан Аланович 11.03.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Мухин Александр Олегович 29.04.2002

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Николаев Даниил Николаевич 10.05.2002

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Норманн Матиас Антонсен 28.05.1996

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Нтумба Муамба Артём 19.04.2003

1

-

21

6

-

-

 

 

 

 

Осипенко Максим Александрович 16.05.1994

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Песьяков Сергей Александрович 16.12.1988

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Полоз Дмитрий Дмитриевич 12.07.1991

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Поярков Николай Владимирович 16.10.1999

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Прошляков Данила Денисович 08.03.2000

-

-

4

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Рогочий Богдан Антонович 11.07.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Романов Роман Евгеньевич 28.03.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Рудаков Максим Алексеевич 22.01.1996

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Рязанов Данил Денисович 11.08.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Селява Александр Геннадьевич 17.05.1992

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Семенчук Давид Лилианович 22.10.2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Серебряков Дмитрий Евгеньевич 26.02.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Сильянов Александр Кириллович 17.02.2001

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Соколов Даниил Алексеевич 20.05.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Соу Али 14.06.1994

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ставцев Максим Павлович 29.01.2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Сухомлинов Данила Андреевич 31.08.2002

21

-

-

-

1

-

 

 

 

 

Темишев Магомед Мурадович 21.01.2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Терентьев Денис Сергеевич 13.08.1992

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Топурия Тамаз Аркадьевич 29.01.2002

-

-

2

-

-

-

 

 

 

 

Тошевски Давид 16.07.2001

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Тугарев Роман Иванович 22.07.1998

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Турищев Максим Римович 05.03.2002

5

-

16

16

2

-

 

 

 

 

Фольмер Кирилл Алексеевич 25.02.2000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Хаджикадунич Деннис 09.07.1998

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Хашимото Кенто 16.08.1993

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Холманских Владислав Владимирович 13.08.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Хромов Данил Дмитриевич 25.12.2002

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Цанава Эдди Хвичевич 18.09.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Шанталий Даниил Игоревич 25.05.2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Щетинин Кирилл Вадимович 17.01.2002