Войти

Состав команды «Знамя» Ногинск в сезоне 2018.

Тренеры

Кобяков Михаил Юрьевич до 01.07.2020

Игроки

ФИО Д/Р Ч-т Дубль Кубок Межд. Др.
Абазалиев Руслан Рашидович 07.05.1999

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Аветисян Агарон Андраникович 13.05.1999

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Амелин Валентин Константинович 09.10.1988

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Антонов Антон Сергеевич 31.05.1998

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Белов Константин Владимирович 04.01.1990

2

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Борисов Максим Андреевич 23.10.1994

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Буторин Александр Дмитриевич 04.06.2002

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Буянов Артём Сергеевич 17.11.1993

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Бычков Данила Кириллович 12.03.2002

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Власов Иван Александрович 02.03.2001

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Гаджимахмудов Эльдар Нариманович 22.08.2002

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Григорьев Рудольф Станиславович 01.06.1999

 

ё

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Дёмин Сергей Алексеевич 11.07.2002

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Евстратов Ярослав Артёмович 09.04.2002

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Зазий Ильяс Русланович 25.02.1998

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Карев Сергей Сергеевич 12.04.1998

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ковязин Андрей Дмитриевич 15.12.1998

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Комаров Данила Сергеевич 23.10.2001

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Комков Денис Александрович 16.01.1994

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Корнилов Лев Сергеевич 26.01.1984

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Костюк Алексий Андреевич 22.03.1998

28

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Кочетков Иван Алексеевич 02.01.1992

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Кудинов Дмитрий Алексеевич 14.01.1997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Кулиговский Дмитрий Вадимович 02.06.1998

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Кучинский Андрей Андреевич 05.10.1998

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Литуновский Сергей Викторович 06.10.1981

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Макляев Кирилл Васильевич 04.06.1999

7

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Микаилов Роман Теймурович 18.12.1994

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Никифоров Антон Алексеевич 18.02.1989

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ныш Никита Александрович 13.04.1993

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Павлюченко Роман Анатольевич 15.12.1981

4

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Паламарчук Александр Игоревич 12.04.1995

5

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Попков Артём Сергеевич 11.03.2001

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Попков Игорь Ильич 21.02.2002

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Разделкин Владислав Сергеевич 13.04.1998

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ращук Максим Сергеевич 12.02.2001

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Сомов Артём Сергеевич 26.08.1995

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Султанов Артур Альбертович 05.06.1999

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Тайжетинов Александр Андреевич 30.03.1992

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Тимошкин Никита Владимирович 10.08.1995

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Тимошкин Олег Владимирович 10.08.1995

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Федорин Артём Петрович 04.01.1988

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Частухин Дмитрий Сергеевич 30.06.2002

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Чижов Константин Витальевич 14.07.1980

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Шабанин Илья Анатольевич 06.09.1988

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Шабанин Никита Анатольевич 27.08.1991

21

6