Войти

Игроки

ФИО Д/Р Ч-т Дубль Кубок Межд. Др.
Абрамов Антон Юрьевич 19.05.1979

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Акимов Сергей Николаевич 12.06.1987

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Анохин Сергей Николаевич 15.03.1981

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Антохин Николай Николаевич 20.12.1978

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Архипов Юрий

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Баранов Дмитрий Александрович 19.04.1982

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Биндич Дмитрий Сергеевич 11.02.1987

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Бочаров Евгений 1965

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Брацюн Василий Петрович 04.07.1984

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Бровченко Игорь Алексеевич 29.03.1986

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Валуев Александр 1973

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Виноградов Владимир Владимирович 27.04.1979

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Галченков Роман Александрович 05.01.1986

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Гапонов Сергей Витальевич 02.02.1985

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Горильчаный Виталий Владимирович 25.04.1978

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Домрачёв Максим Александрович 07.02.1985

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Жаворонков Максим 1978

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Жогов Алексей 1967

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Жуленко Роман Владимирович 30.01.1973

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Зайцев Данила 1987

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Зотов Евгений Сергеевич 04.09.1972

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Зубов Алексей 1977

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Игнатов Андрей 1967

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Илюхин Максим Владимирович 22.03.1985

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Кашайкин Алексей 1970

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Кобзев Андрей 1966

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Колесников Сергей 1964

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Копейкин Михаил Юрьевич 07.01.1987

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Коцебук Павел Сергеевич 16.10.1986

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Кузнецов Константин 1967

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Лахов Александр 1986

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Лодис Андрей Николаевич 03.04.1980

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Мазин Сергей 1971

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Малютин Сергей Юрьевич 24.04.1985

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Микеладзе Леван Паатаевич 03.03.1986

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Мишустин Владимир Александрович 19.10.1977

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Муравьёв Александр 1980

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Панькин Владимир Александрович 29.10.1987

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Полуянов Алексей Алексеевич 19.05.1987

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Приказчиков Сергей Н.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Прокофьев Вячеслав Иванович 07.05.1987

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Руденко Михаил Иванович 16.09.1986

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Рукавишников Игорь 11.08.1985

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Савичев Александр Александрович 23.01.1985

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Сазонов Алексей Алексеевич 01.05.1987

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Сахаров Александр 1981

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Семенистый Максим Владимирович 07.01.1986

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Сидоров Денис Владимирович 12.02.1986

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Сидоров Николай Сергеевич 05.11.1974

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Скороделов Михаил 1974

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Соловьёв Игорь Геннадьевич 1972

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ткаченко Роман Ростиславович 03.04.1988

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Фатеев Сергей Викторович 13.07.1981

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Федулов Александр Валерьевич 08.10.1984

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Филин Александр Сергеевич 04.07.1986

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Чехолин Юрий 1987

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Чудаков Дмитрий Юрьевич 10.02.1983

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Шишков Александр Александрович 17.08.1987

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Щапов Игорь 1957

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Юшечкин Евгений Валерьевич 10.05.1986

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ястребов Василий 1965