Фабрис Эрнест

Хорватский язык: Fabris Ernest

Гражданство:  Югославия

Судья

Город: Загреб

Дата Турнир
02.09.1923 «Югославия» Белград 2:1 «Бачка» Суботица Чемпионат Югославии 1922/23, 1/4 финала
25.05.1924 Швейцария 9:0 //notitle// Олимпийские игры 1924, 1-й раунд
28.05.1924 Чехословакия 1:1 Швейцария Олимпийские игры 1924, 2-й раунд
07.09.1924 «Железничар» Инджия 1:3 САШК Сараево Чемпионат Югославии 1923/24, 1/4 финала
12.10.1924 «Югославия» Белград 2:1 «Хайдук» Сплит Чемпионат Югославии 1923/24, Финал
16.08.1925 Сплит 1:0 Сараево Кубок Югославии 1925, 1/4 финала
11.07.1926 САШК Сараево 1:2 «Хайдук» Сплит Чемпионат Югославии 1925/26, 1/4 финала
01.08.1926 Белград 6:0 Сплит Кубок Югославии 1926, 1/4 финала
29.05.1927 САШК Сараево 2:1 «Югославия» Белград Чемпионат Югославии 1926/27 Квалификация
05.06.1927 САНД Суботица 5:1 «Хайдук» Сплит Чемпионат Югославии 1926/27 Чемпионат, 1-й тур
12.06.1927 «Хайдук» Сплит 5:1 БСК Белград Чемпионат Югославии 1926/27 Чемпионат, 2-й тур
03.07.1927 «Хайдук» Сплит 2:0 САШК Сараево Чемпионат Югославии 1926/27 Чемпионат, 4-й тур
30.05.1928 Испания 7:1 Мексика Олимпийские игры 1928, 1-й раунд
17.06.1928 САШК Сараево 3:2 «Приморье» Любляна Чемпионат Югославии 1927/28 Квалификация
18.06.1928 САШК Сараево 3:2 «Приморье» Любляна Чемпионат Югославии 1927/28 Квалификация
19.08.1928 «Хайдук» Сплит 2:2 САШК Сараево Чемпионат Югославии 1927/28 Чемпионат, 3-й тур
28.09.1930 БСК Белград 5:2 «Хайдук» Сплит Чемпионат Югославии 1929/30 Чемпионат, 4-й тур
26.10.1930 «Славия» Источно-Сараево 2:4 «Югославия» Белград Чемпионат Югославии 1929/30 Чемпионат, 8-й тур
09.11.1930 «Югославия» Белград 1:1 «Хайдук» Сплит Чемпионат Югославии 1929/30 Чемпионат, 10-й тур
18.10.1931 «Граджански» Загреб 1:2 БСК Белград Чемпионат Югославии 1930/31, 5-й тур
01.11.1931 «Хайдук» Сплит 3:0 «Мачва» Шабац Чемпионат Югославии 1930/31, 6-й тур
11.09.1932 БСК Белград 3:1 «Соко» Белград Чемпионат Югославии 1931/32, 1/4 финала
30.10.1932 «Хайдук» Сплит 1:2 «Конкордия» Загреб Чемпионат Югославии 1931/32, Финал
25.05.1933 «Югославия» Белград 3:0 «Хайдук» Сплит Чемпионат Югославии 1932/33 Чемпионат, 10-й тур
13.08.1933 «Хайдук» Сплит 5:0 «Войводина» Нови-Сад Чемпионат Югославии 1932/33 Чемпионат, 17-й тур
03.09.1933 «Югославия» Белград 2:0 БАСК Белград Чемпионат Югославии 1932/33 Чемпионат, 21-й тур
08.10.1933 «Войводина» Нови-Сад 0:2 БАСК Белград Чемпионат Югославии 1932/33 Чемпионат, 25-й тур
29.04.1934 Королевство Румыния 2:1 Югославия Чемпионат мира. Отборочный турнир 1934 Группа 6