№ | Дата | Матч | Мин. | Зам. | События | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
«Металлург» Красноярск в сезоне 1994 | 102 | 2 игры | ||||
1 | 23.05.1994 | «Ангара» Ангарск - 1:2 | 86 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 16.06.1994 | «Сахалин» Холмск - 0:0 | 16 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Металлург» Красноярск в сезоне 1996 | 58 | ×1 | 1 игра | |||
1 | 22.04.1996 | «Виктория» Назарово - 2:5 | 58 |
|
|
К |
ДЮСШ ГорОНО Красноярск в сезоне 1996 | 360 | 4 игры | ||||
1 | 14.08.1996 | «Янтарь» Северск - 3:1 | 90 | К | ||
2 | 25.09.1996 | «Звезда» Острогожск - 1:0 | 90 | К | ||
3 | 26.09.1996 | НТЦ Тольятти - 2:1 | 90 | К | ||
4 | 28.09.1996 | «Сигнал» Изобильный - 0:4 | 90 | К | ||
«Металлург» Красноярск в сезоне 1997 | 80 | 2 игры | ||||
1 | 02.05.1997 | «Виктория» Назарово - 3:2 | 45 |
|
К | |
2 | 16.05.1997 | «Томь» Томск - 1:5 | 35 |
|
К | |
«Металлург» Красноярск в сезоне 1998 | 90 | 1 игра | ||||
1 | 26.05.1998 | «Виктория» Назарово - 1:0 | 90 | К | ||
«Реформация» Абакан в сезоне 1999 | 191 | 3 игры | ||||
1 | 28.04.1999 | «Сибиряк» Братск - 2:0 | 90 | К | ||
2 | 02.05.1999 | «Луч» Владивосток - 3:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
3 | 09.05.1999 | «Звезда» Иркутск - 0:2 | 11 |
|
К | |
«Реформация» Абакан в сезоне 2000 | 791 | ×1 | 9 игр | |||
1 | 07.05.2000 | «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск - 0:2 | 71 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 10.05.2000 | «Амур-Энергия» Благовещенск - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
3 | 17.05.2000 | «Сибиряк» Братск - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
4 | 24.05.2000 | «Металлург» Новокузнецк - 1:0 | 90 | К | ||
5 | 28.05.2000 | «Кузбасс» Кемерово - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
6 | 31.05.2000 | «Металлург» Новокузнецк - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
7 | 07.06.2000 | «Динамо» Омск - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
8 | 17.06.2000 | «Селенга» Улан-Удэ - 0:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 20.06.2000 | «Звезда» Иркутск - 1:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
«Луч» Владивосток в сезоне 2000 | 963 | ×1 | 13 игр | |||
1 | 08.07.2000 | «Кузбасс» Кемерово - 3:0 | 70 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 11.07.2000 | «Металлург» Новокузнецк - 1:4 | 80 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 11.08.2000 | «Селенга» Улан-Удэ - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
4 | 14.08.2000 | «Звезда» Иркутск - 2:1 | 68 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
5 | 21.08.2000 | «Океан» Находка - 3:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
6 | 31.08.2000 | «Иртыш» Омск - 0:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 03.09.2000 | «Чкаловец-Олимпик» Новосибирск - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
8 | 11.09.2000 | «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск - 3:0 | 88 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 14.09.2000 | «Амур-Энергия» Благовещенск - 2:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 24.09.2000 | «Сибиряк» Братск - 1:2 | 50 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 01.10.2000 | «Кузбасс» Кемерово - 5:0 | 67 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 04.10.2000 | «Металлург» Новокузнецк - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
13 | 11.10.2000 | «Динамо» Барнаул - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
«Динамо-Машиностроитель» Киров в сезоне 2001 | 1667 | ×3 ×2 | 30 игр | |||
1 | 25.04.2001 | «Динамо» Пермь - 3:1 | 90 | К | ||
2 | 29.04.2001 | «Носта» Новотроицк - 0:3 | 67 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 02.05.2001 | «Газовик» Оренбург - 0:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 09.05.2001 | «Металлург-Метизник» Магнитогорск - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
5 | 12.05.2001 | «Содовик» Стерлитамак - 1:1 | 66 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 16.05.2001 | «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург - 0:1 | 45 |
|
К | |
7 | 23.05.2001 | «Динамо» Пермь - 0:0 | 13 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 30.05.2001 | «Алнас» Альметьевск - 0:2 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 02.06.2001 | «КамАЗ» Набережные Челны - 2:1 | 13 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 10.06.2001 | «Березники» Березники - 3:0 | 25 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 13.06.2001 | «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург - 0:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 20.06.2001 | «Энергия» Чайковский - 3:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 23.06.2001 | «Динамо» Ижевск - 1:1 | 83 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 30.06.2001 | «Спартак» Курган - 8:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 03.07.2001 | «Уралец» Нижний Тагил - 3:1 | 19 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 10.07.2001 | «УралАЗ» Миасс - 4:2 | 19 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 13.07.2001 | «Зенит» Челябинск - 0:5 | 60 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 26.07.2001 | «Газовик» Оренбург - 0:0 | 42 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
19 | 29.07.2001 | «Носта» Новотроицк - 0:3 | 34 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
20 | 05.08.2001 | «Металлург-Метизник» Магнитогорск - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
21 | 08.08.2001 | «Содовик» Стерлитамак - 1:2 | 72 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
22 | 15.08.2001 | «Динамо» Пермь - 3:0 | 67 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
23 | 25.08.2001 | «Алнас» Альметьевск - 1:0 | 60 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
24 | 28.08.2001 | «КамАЗ» Набережные Челны - 2:0 | 24 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
25 | 05.09.2001 | «Березники» Березники - 3:4 | 11 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
26 | 08.09.2001 | «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург - 0:6 | 29 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
27 | 15.09.2001 | «Энергия» Чайковский - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
28 | 18.09.2001 | «Динамо» Ижевск - 2:0 | 69 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
29 | 06.10.2001 | «УралАЗ» Миасс - 1:2 | 39 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
30 | 09.10.2001 | «Зенит» Челябинск - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
«Динамо-Машиностроитель» Киров в сезоне 2002 | 1640 | 26 игр | ||||
1 | 24.04.2002 | «Динамо» Пермь - 0:3 | 90 | К | ||
2 | 28.04.2002 | «ЛУКойл» Челябинск - 1:0 | 15 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 03.05.2002 | «Динамо» Пермь - 2:0 | 22 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 10.05.2002 | «Строитель» Уфа - 0:1 | 29 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 23.05.2002 | «Носта» Новотроицк - 0:1 | 19 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 28.05.2002 | «Динамо» Ижевск - 6:1 | 20 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 03.06.2002 | «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
8 | 08.06.2002 | «Зенит» Челябинск - 1:3 | 78 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 14.06.2002 | «Металлург-Метизник» Магнитогорск - 1:2 | 10 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 26.06.2002 | «КамАЗ» Набережные Челны - 0:2 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 02.07.2002 | «Газовик» Оренбург - 0:3 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 08.07.2002 | «Уралец» Нижний Тагил - 2:2 | 89 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 14.07.2002 | «Алнас» Альметьевск - 4:1 | 52 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 02.08.2002 | «Динамо» Пермь - 3:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
15 | 08.08.2002 | «Строитель» Уфа - 1:2 | 80 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 20.08.2002 | «Носта» Новотроицк - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
17 | 26.08.2002 | «Динамо» Ижевск - 3:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
18 | 01.09.2002 | «Уралмаш» Екатеринбург - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
19 | 07.09.2002 | «Зенит» Челябинск - 0:2 | 71 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
20 | 14.09.2002 | «Металлург-Метизник» Магнитогорск - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
21 | 19.09.2002 | «Содовик» Стерлитамак - 0:3 | 72 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
22 | 25.09.2002 | «КамАЗ» Набережные Челны - 0:1 | 77 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
23 | 07.10.2002 | «Уралец» Нижний Тагил - 3:0 | 31 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
24 | 12.10.2002 | «Алнас» Альметьевск - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
25 | 18.10.2002 | «Энергия» Чайковский - 5:0 | 75 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
26 | 23.10.2002 | «ЛУКойл» Челябинск - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
«Металлург» Красноярск в сезоне 2004 | 1987 | ×1 | 24 игры | |||
1 | 04.05.2004 | «Шахтёр» Прокопьевск - 5:0 | 72 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 07.05.2004 | «Динамо» Барнаул - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
3 | 11.05.2004 | «Шахтёр» Прокопьевск - 3:1 | 108 |
|
К | |
4 | 15.05.2004 | «Звезда» Иркутск - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
5 | 18.05.2004 | «Амур» Благовещенск - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
6 | 25.05.2004 | «Океан» Находка - 3:0 | 87 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 28.05.2004 | «Смена» Комсомольск-на-Амуре - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
8 | 06.06.2004 | «Сибиряк» Братск - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
9 | 11.06.2004 | «Иртыш» Омск - 0:1 | 90 | К | ||
10 | 15.06.2004 | «Чкаловец-1936» Новосибирск - 2:2 | 71 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 25.06.2004 | «Звезда» Иркутск - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
12 | 29.06.2004 | «Амур» Благовещенск - 0:2 | 72 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 05.07.2004 | «Океан» Находка - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 08.07.2004 | «Смена» Комсомольск-на-Амуре - 3:1 | 87 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 17.07.2004 | «Сибиряк» Братск - 3:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
16 | 25.07.2004 | «Чкаловец-1936» Новосибирск - 0:3 | 84 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 28.07.2004 | «Иртыш» Омск - 1:4 | 24 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 04.08.2004 | «Шахтёр» Прокопьевск - 3:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
19 | 07.08.2004 | «Динамо» Барнаул - 0:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
20 | 25.09.2004 | «Звезда» Иркутск - 1:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
21 | 02.10.2004 | «Шахтёр» Прокопьевск - 4:1 | 77 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
22 | 09.10.2004 | «Смена» Комсомольск-на-Амуре - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
23 | 16.10.2004 | «Иртыш» Омск - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
24 | 23.10.2004 | «Океан» Находка - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
«Металлург» Красноярск в сезоне 2005 | 1781 | ×1 ×2 ×1 | 25 игр | |||
1 | 26.04.2005 | «Шахтёр» Прокопьевск - 3:0 | 38 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 17.05.2005 | «Иртыш» Омск - 3:1 | 85 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 21.05.2005 | «Чкаловец» Новосибирск - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
4 | 28.05.2005 | «Кузбасс-Динамо» Кемерово - 0:0 | 79 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 01.06.2005 | «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий - 5:0 | 54 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 06.06.2005 | «Сибиряк» Братск - 3:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
7 | 10.06.2005 | «Звезда» Иркутск - 1:0 | 42 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 28.06.2005 | «Смена» Комсомольск-на-Амуре - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
9 | 09.07.2005 | «Иртыш» Омск - 2:0 | 22 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 13.07.2005 | «Чкаловец» Новосибирск - 3:0 | 72 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 19.07.2005 | «Кузбасс-Динамо» Кемерово - 2:1 | 8 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 23.07.2005 | «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий - 1:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 29.07.2005 | «Сибиряк» Братск - 2:1 | 82 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 02.08.2005 | «Звезда» Иркутск - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
15 | 08.08.2005 | «Шахтёр» Прокопьевск - 3:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
16 | 12.08.2005 | «Динамо» Барнаул - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
17 | 21.08.2005 | «Динамо» Барнаул - 1:1 | 86 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 27.08.2005 | «Иртыш» Омск - 2:2 | 76 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
19 | 02.09.2005 | «Чкаловец» Новосибирск - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
20 | 09.09.2005 | «Сибиряк» Братск - 1:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
21 | 15.09.2005 | «Звезда» Иркутск - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
22 | 22.09.2005 | «Смена» Комсомольск-на-Амуре - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
23 | 28.09.2005 | «Океан» Находка - 0:2 | 55 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
24 | 04.10.2005 | «Кузбасс-Динамо» Кемерово - 1:0 | 72 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
25 | 10.10.2005 | «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий - 2:0 | 65 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Металлург» Красноярск в сезоне 2006 | 1748 | 25 игр | ||||
1 | 29.03.2006 | «Сибирь» Новосибирск - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
2 | 05.04.2006 | «Содовик» Стерлитамак - 0:4 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
3 | 08.04.2006 | «Урал» Екатеринбург - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
4 | 15.04.2006 | «Лада» Тольятти - 0:2 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
5 | 18.04.2006 | «КамАЗ» Набережные Челны - 0:3 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
6 | 25.04.2006 | «Динамо» Махачкала - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
7 | 28.04.2006 | «Терек» Грозный - 1:2 | 52 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
8 | 05.05.2006 | «Факел» Воронеж - 0:2 | 76 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
9 | 08.05.2006 | «Кубань» Краснодар - 0:4 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
10 | 18.05.2006 | «Авангард» Курск - 1:3 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
11 | 25.05.2006 | «Динамо» Брянск - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
12 | 28.05.2006 | «Орёл» Орёл - 1:2 | 53 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
13 | 04.06.2006 | «Химки» Химки - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
14 | 07.06.2006 | «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск - 0:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
15 | 04.08.2006 | «Лада» Тольятти - 2:2 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
16 | 07.08.2006 | «КамАЗ» Набережные Челны - 0:2 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
17 | 14.08.2006 | «Динамо» Махачкала - 0:4 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
18 | 06.09.2006 | «Авангард» Курск - 1:1 | 6 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
19 | 03.10.2006 | «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск - 0:1 | 67 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
20 | 06.10.2006 | «Ангушт» Назрань - 2:0 | 54 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
21 | 13.10.2006 | «Волгарь-Газпром» Астрахань - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
22 | 16.10.2006 | «Анжи» Махачкала - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
23 | 23.10.2006 | «Спартак» Нижний Новгород - 1:4 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
24 | 26.10.2006 | «Балтика» Калининград - 3:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
25 | 05.11.2006 | «Сибирь» Новосибирск - 1:4 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
«Металлург» Красноярск в сезоне 2007 | 1401 | ×1 ×2 | 21 игра | |||
1 | 11.05.2007 | «Иртыш-1946» Омск - 0:0 | 56 |
|
К | |
2 | 29.05.2007 | «Смена» Комсомольск-на-Амуре - 0:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 09.06.2007 | «Шахтёр» Прокопьевск - 3:1 | 3 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 13.06.2007 | «Смена» Комсомольск-на-Амуре - 3:1 | 62 |
|
|
К |
5 | 17.06.2007 | «Сибиряк» Братск - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
6 | 21.06.2007 | «Чита» Чита - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
7 | 27.06.2007 | «Луч-Энергия» Владивосток - 1:0 | 89 |
|
К | |
8 | 12.07.2007 | «Динамо» Барнаул - 2:2 | 43 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 18.07.2007 | «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск - 5:1 | 66 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 22.07.2007 | «Океан» Находка - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 28.07.2007 | «Амур» Благовещенск - 0:2 | 20 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 13.09.2007 | «Иртыш-1946» Омск - 0:2 | 48 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
13 | 17.09.2007 | «Динамо» Барнаул - 3:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
14 | 22.09.2007 | «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск - 4:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
15 | 26.09.2007 | «Океан» Находка - 1:0 | 24 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 04.10.2007 | «Амур» Благовещенск - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
17 | 08.10.2007 | «Смена» Комсомольск-на-Амуре - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
18 | 14.10.2007 | «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
19 | 18.10.2007 | «Шахтёр» Прокопьевск - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
20 | 24.10.2007 | «Чита» Чита - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
21 | 27.10.2007 | «Сибиряк» Братск - 3:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Металлург» Красноярск в сезоне 2008 | 1121 | ×1 ×2 | 18 игр | |||
1 | 27.04.2008 | «Чита» Чита - 1:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
2 | 30.04.2008 | «Сибиряк» Братск - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
3 | 08.05.2008 | «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
4 | 11.05.2008 | «Океан» Находка - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
5 | 19.05.2008 | «Смена» Комсомольск-на-Амуре - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
6 | 22.05.2008 | «Амур» Благовещенск - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
7 | 27.05.2008 | «Сибиряк» Братск - 1:0 | 45 |
|
К | |
8 | 03.06.2008 | «Сибирь-2» Новосибирск - 1:3 | 28 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 08.06.2008 | «Сибирь-2» Новосибирск - 2:1 | 110 |
|
|
К |
10 | 15.06.2008 | «Кузбасс» Кемерово - 6:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 29.07.2008 | «Кузбасс» Кемерово - 1:2 | 23 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
12 | 06.08.2008 | «Чита» Чита - 1:3 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 23.08.2008 | «Кузбасс» Кемерово - 3:4 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 31.08.2008 | «Чита» Чита - 1:2 | 39 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 16.09.2008 | «Иртыш-1946» Омск - 2:2 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 24.09.2008 | «Океан» Находка - 1:0 | 81 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 10.10.2008 | «Сибирь-2» Новосибирск - 3:0 | 24 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 14.10.2008 | «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск - 3:0 | 6 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
Итого | 13980 | ×7 ×11 ×1 | 204 игры |