Войти

Андросов Сергей Вячеславович
Игры
Вернуться к записи

Дата Матч Мин. Зам. События
«Салют-Энергия» Белгород в сезоне 2004 41 ×1 6 игр
1 30.09.2004 «Спартак» Луховицы - 2:1 1  90 ЧР D3
2 07.10.2004 «Факел» Воронеж - 1:0 2  89 ЧР D3
3 10.10.2004 «Елец» Елец - 4:0 12  79 87 ЧР D3
4 19.10.2004 «Авангард» Курск - 4:2 13  78 ЧР D3
5 27.10.2004 «Спартак» Тамбов - 1:2 7  84 ЧР D3
6 30.10.2004 «Дон» Новомосковск - 3:1 6  85 ЧР D3
«Салют-Энергия» Белгород в сезоне 2005 36 3 игры
7 09.06.2005 «Ника» Москва - 3:0 1  90 ЧР D3
8 12.06.2005 «Титан» Москва - 4:0 26  65 ЧР D3
9 19.06.2005 «Лобня-Алла» Лобня - 4:2 9  82 ЧР D3
«Пресня» Москва в сезоне 2005 292 ×1 9 игр
10 01.09.2005 «Торпедо» Владимир - 0:2 7  84 90 ЧР D3
11 08.09.2005 «Спартак» Щёлково - 3:3 45  46 ЧР D3
12 21.09.2005 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург - 1:4 18  73 ЧР D3
13 28.09.2005 «Динамо» Вологда - 4:1 10  81 ЧР D3
14 01.10.2005 «Спартак» Кострома - 1:1 14  77 ЧР D3
15 08.10.2005 «Балтика» Калининград - 0:4 27  64 ЧР D3
16 20.10.2005 «Арсенал» Тула - 1:3 60  61 ЧР D3
17 26.10.2005 «Смоленск» Смоленск - 3:2 45  46 ЧР D3
18 29.10.2005 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва - 1:1 66  67 ЧР D3
«Пресня» Москва в сезоне 2006 680 ×1 ×2 ×1 9 игр
19 25.04.2006 «Реутов» Реутов - 0:1 86  87 ЧР D3
20 02.05.2006 «Торпедо» Владимир - 1:2 74  75 ЧР D3
21 05.05.2006 «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск - 1:5 58 44 47 59 ЧР D3
22 13.05.2006 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург - 2:0 90 90 ЧР D3
23 18.05.2006 «Реутов» Реутов - 0:2 45  46 К
24 22.05.2006 «Смоленск» Смоленск - 1:3 57  58 ЧР D3
25 25.05.2006 «Арсенал» Тула - 1:1 90 ЧР D3
26 01.06.2006 «Динамо» Вологда - 0:1 90 ЧР D3
27 04.06.2006 «Шексна» Череповец - 0:3 90 ЧР D3
«Содовик» Стерлитамак в сезоне 2007 612 ×2 11 игр
28 02.09.2007 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново - 2:1 90 19 ЧР D2
29 05.09.2007 «Шинник» Ярославль - 0:2 58  59 ЧР D2
30 12.09.2007 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск - 1:2 55  36 ЧР D2
31 03.10.2007 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород - 1:0 23  68 ЧР D2
32 06.10.2007 СКА Ростов-на-Дону - 1:2 33  58 ЧР D2
33 13.10.2007 «Звезда» Иркутск - 0:5 28  29 ЧР D2
34 16.10.2007 «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск - 0:3 24  67 ЧР D2
35 23.10.2007 «Сибирь» Новосибирск - 0:2 31  32 ЧР D2
36 26.10.2007 «Металлург-Кузбасс» Новокузнецк - 2:3 90 ЧР D2
37 02.11.2007 «Анжи» Махачкала - 0:2 90 20 ЧР D2
38 05.11.2007 «Терек» Грозный - 0:4 90 ЧР D2
«Истра» Истра в сезоне 2008 2669 ×11 ×1 32 игры
39 20.04.2008 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 0:0 90 27 ЧР D3
40 23.04.2008 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург - 2:0 90 ЧР D3
41 27.04.2008 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград - 1:3 90 К
42 02.05.2008 «Реутов» Реутов - 0:0 90 ЧР D3
43 05.05.2008 «Спартак» Щёлково - 0:4 90 ЧР D3
44 11.05.2008 «Дмитров» Дмитров - 0:2 90 13 ЧР D3
45 14.05.2008 «Торпедо-РГ» Москва - 1:0 90 ЧР D3
46 22.05.2008 «Текстильщик» Иваново - 2:2 87  88 ЧР D3
47 25.05.2008 «Спартак» Кострома - 1:3 90 ЧР D3
48 02.06.2008 «МВД России» Москва - 1:3 90 ЧР D3
49 05.06.2008 «Торпедо» Владимир - 0:1 90 ЧР D3
50 12.06.2008 «Псков-747» Псков - 1:1 90 ЧР D3
51 15.06.2008 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург - 0:3 90 ЧР D3
52 21.06.2008 «Волга» Тверь - 2:1 90 60 ЧР D3
53 24.06.2008 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград - 1:1 90 81 ЧР D3
54 04.07.2008 «Динамо» Вологда - 1:4 90 72 ЧР D3
55 07.07.2008 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск - 3:1 90 ЧР D3
56 20.07.2008 «Север» Мурманск - 1:1 90 63 ЧР D3
57 03.08.2008 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 0:3 73 74 ЧР D3
58 13.08.2008 «Реутов» Реутов - 0:3 90 58 ЧР D3
59 16.08.2008 «Спартак» Щёлково - 0:0 90 30 ЧР D3
60 01.09.2008 «Текстильщик» Иваново - 3:1 22  69 ЧР D3
61 10.09.2008 «МВД России» Москва - 0:1 45  46 ЧР D3
62 13.09.2008 «Торпедо» Владимир - 1:2 63  64 ЧР D3
63 20.09.2008 «Псков-747» Псков - 0:1 39  40 ЧР D3
64 23.09.2008 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург - 2:3 90 48 ЧР D3
65 30.09.2008 «Волга» Тверь - 1:3 90 ЧР D3
66 03.10.2008 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград - 2:1 90 63 ЧР D3
67 09.10.2008 «Шексна» Череповец - 1:1 90 ЧР D3
68 12.10.2008 «Динамо» Вологда - 4:2 90 90 ЧР D3
69 22.10.2008 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск - 1:0 90 ЧР D3
70 30.10.2008 «Север» Мурманск - 1:3 90 ЧР D3
«Истра» Истра в сезоне 2009 2569 ×2 ×3 35 игр
71 18.04.2009 «Текстильщик» Иваново - 2:1 90 ЧР D3
72 21.04.2009 «Спартак» Кострома - 1:2 60  61 ЧР D3
73 25.04.2009 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград - 1:0 6  85 86 К
74 08.05.2009 «Дмитров» Дмитров - 2:1 3  88 ЧР D3
75 11.05.2009 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва - 1:1 5  86 ЧР D3
76 14.05.2009 «Волга» Тверь - 0:1 90 41 К
77 19.05.2009 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург - 0:1 45  46 ЧР D3
78 22.05.2009 «Север» Мурманск - 1:0 90 ЧР D3
79 01.06.2009 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск - 2:4 90 ЧР D3
80 08.06.2009 «Локомотив-2» Москва - 1:0 89  90 ЧР D3
81 18.06.2009 «Шексна» Череповец - 0:0 89  90 57 ЧР D3
82 21.06.2009 «Динамо» Вологда - 3:2 90 ЧР D3
83 28.06.2009 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград - 3:1 22  23 ЧР D3
84 04.07.2009 «Волга» Тверь - 3:2 79  80 ЧР D3
85 08.07.2009 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 1:1 74  75 ЧР D3
86 11.07.2009 «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург - 1:2 65  66 ЧР D3
87 18.07.2009 «Торпедо» Владимир - 1:3 77  78 ЧР D3
88 21.07.2009 «Спартак» Щёлково - 4:1 90 ЧР D3
89 02.08.2009 «Текстильщик» Иваново - 1:1 58  59 ЧР D3
90 05.08.2009 «Спартак» Кострома - 4:1 81  82 ЧР D3
91 12.08.2009 «Псков-747» Псков - 1:0 89  90 84 ЧР D3
92 15.08.2009 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва - 2:2 90 ЧР D3
93 21.08.2009 «Дмитров» Дмитров - 2:1 90 55 ЧР D3
94 24.08.2009 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва - 0:1 90 ЧР D3
95 31.08.2009 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург - 2:1 90 ЧР D3
96 03.09.2009 «Север» Мурманск - 2:0 90 ЧР D3
97 10.09.2009 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск - 1:1 90 ЧР D3
98 20.09.2009 «Локомотив-2» Москва - 3:0 74  75 ЧР D3
99 30.09.2009 «Шексна» Череповец - 1:1 67  68 ЧР D3
100 03.10.2009 «Динамо» Вологда - 1:0 90 ЧР D3
101 09.10.2009 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград - 2:3 90 ЧР D3
102 12.10.2009 «Волга» Тверь - 1:1 88  89 ЧР D3
103 19.10.2009 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 0:1 90 ЧР D3
104 22.10.2009 «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург - 2:3 88  89 ЧР D3
105 28.10.2009 «Торпедо» Владимир - 1:0 60  61 ЧР D3
«Истра» Истра в сезоне 2010 1469 ×3 ×1 ×6 26 игр
106 17.04.2010 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва - 7:1 90 71 ЧР D3
107 21.04.2010 «Псков-747» Псков - 1:0 90 ЧР D3
108 30.04.2010 «Торпедо» Владимир - 1:3 45  46 77 ЧР D3
109 03.05.2010 «Динамо» Кострома - 2:0 17  74 ЧР D3
110 11.05.2010 «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва - 1:5 90 32 ЧР D3
111 14.05.2010 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 3:0 90 37 ЧР D3
112 25.05.2010 «Север» Мурманск - 1:1 58  59 ЧР D3
113 02.06.2010 «Динамо» Вологда - 0:1 84  85 ЧР D3
114 05.06.2010 «Шексна» Череповец - 0:1 63  64 ЧР D3
115 09.06.2010 «Локомотив-2» Москва - 2:1 34  57 К
116 13.06.2010 «Текстильщик» Иваново - 2:1 10  81 ЧР D3
117 16.06.2010 «Спартак» Кострома - 3:0 5  86 ЧР D3
118 24.06.2010 «Локомотив-2» Москва - 1:4 90 67 ЧР D3
119 27.06.2010 «Днепр» Смоленск - 1:1 65  66 ЧР D3
120 01.07.2010 «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург - 0:0 58  59 К
121 16.07.2010 «Волга» Тверь - 1:0 61  62 ЧР D3
122 19.07.2010 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград - 1:0 52  53 ЧР D3
123 03.08.2010 «Торпедо» Владимир - 2:1 45  46 ЧР D3
124 06.08.2010 «Динамо» Кострома - 0:1 53  54 54 ЧР D3
125 17.08.2010 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 1:1 31  60 ЧР D3
126 28.08.2010 «Север» Мурманск - 1:0 89  90 66 ЧР D3
127 05.09.2010 «Динамо» Вологда - 1:3 45  46 19 ЧР D3
128 08.09.2010 «Шексна» Череповец - 0:2 90 56 ЧР D3
129 07.10.2010 «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск - 1:3 24  67 ЧР D3
130 17.10.2010 «Волга» Тверь - 0:1 45  46 43 ЧР D3
131 20.10.2010 «Зеленоград» Зеленоград - 0:2 45  46 ЧР D3
Итого 8368 ×6 ×1 ×26 ×2 131 игра