№ | Дата | Матч | Мин. | Зам. | События | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
«Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург в сезоне 2002 | 1171 | 21 игра | ||||
1 | 18.04.2002 | «Светогорец» Светогорск - 0:4 | 90 | К | ||
2 | 05.05.2002 | «Спортакадемклуб» Москва - 3:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
3 | 08.05.2002 | «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
4 | 15.05.2002 | «Светогорец» Светогорск - 0:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
5 | 23.05.2002 | «Спартак» Кострома - 0:4 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
6 | 26.05.2002 | «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
7 | 02.06.2002 | «Северсталь» Череповец - 1:2 | 68 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 05.06.2002 | «Рыбинск» Рыбинск - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
9 | 12.06.2002 | «Уралан ПЛЮС» Москва - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
10 | 15.06.2002 | БСК Спирово - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
11 | 22.06.2002 | «Автомобилист» Ногинск - 1:1 | 62 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 01.07.2002 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 0:1 | 21 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 09.07.2002 | «Динамо» Вологда - 1:3 | 20 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 12.07.2002 | «Нефтяник» Ярославль - 2:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 18.07.2002 | «Спартак» Щёлково - 0:1 | 32 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 21.07.2002 | «Арсенал» Тула - 0:2 | 54 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 02.08.2002 | «Балтика» Калининград - 0:2 | 3 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 02.09.2002 | «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя - 1:1 | 21 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
19 | 17.10.2002 | «Нефтяник» Ярославль - 5:1 | 13 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
20 | 23.10.2002 | «Спартак» Щёлково - 1:1 | 18 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
21 | 26.10.2002 | «Арсенал» Тула - 2:0 | 4 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург в сезоне 2003 | 222 | ×1 | 10 игр | |||
1 | 04.08.2003 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 1:1 | 18 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 10.08.2003 | «Северсталь» Череповец - 0:1 | 18 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 23.08.2003 | «Текстильщик» Иваново - 1:2 | 20 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 16.09.2003 | «Спартак» Кострома - 1:0 | 14 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 19.09.2003 | «Динамо» Вологда - 0:2 | 25 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 04.10.2003 | «Спортакадемклуб» Москва - 1:0 | 19 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
7 | 14.10.2003 | «Арсенал» Тула - 0:1 | 17 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 17.10.2003 | «Спартак» Щёлково - 3:0 | 2 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 23.10.2003 | «Реутов» Реутов - 0:4 | 74 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 26.10.2003 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 1:2 | 15 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург в сезоне 2004 | 719 | ×1 | 12 игр | |||
1 | 24.04.2004 | «Видное» Видное - 0:3 | 13 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 09.05.2004 | «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново - 0:2 | 70 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 28.08.2004 | «Динамо» Вологда - 1:4 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 31.08.2004 | «Северсталь» Череповец - 1:4 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 07.09.2004 | БСК Спирово - 2:1 | 62 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 10.09.2004 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 0:0 | 24 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 17.09.2004 | «Реутов» Реутов - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
8 | 20.09.2004 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 0:2 | 64 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 27.09.2004 | «Спартак» Щёлково - 0:0 | 83 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 30.09.2004 | «Волга» Тверь - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
11 | 17.10.2004 | «Спортакадемклуб» Москва - 1:3 | 67 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 20.10.2004 | «Балтика-Тарко» Калининград - 0:1 | 21 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург в сезоне 2005 | 1319 | ×1 | 22 игры | |||
1 | 27.04.2005 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 0:2 | 76 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 08.05.2005 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 3:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 11.05.2005 | «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново - 1:0 | 89 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 15.05.2005 | «Волга» Тверь - 0:1 | 29 |
|
К | |
5 | 09.06.2005 | «Спартак» Кострома - 0:3 | 63 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 12.06.2005 | «Динамо» Вологда - 3:0 | 62 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 19.06.2005 | «Балтика» Калининград - 1:2 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 22.06.2005 | «Пресня» Москва - 1:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 30.06.2005 | «Арсенал» Тула - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
10 | 03.07.2005 | «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
11 | 10.07.2005 | «Спортакадемклуб» Москва - 1:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 13.07.2005 | «Смоленск» Смоленск - 0:0 | 32 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 21.07.2005 | «Шексна» Череповец - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
14 | 08.08.2005 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 2:3 | 31 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 11.08.2005 | «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново - 0:2 | 79 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 18.08.2005 | «Реутов» Реутов - 3:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
17 | 21.08.2005 | «Спартак» Щёлково - 0:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
18 | 08.09.2005 | «Спартак» Кострома - 0:0 | 26 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
19 | 11.09.2005 | «Динамо» Вологда - 0:3 | 39 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
20 | 07.10.2005 | «Спортакадемклуб» Москва - 1:0 | 17 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
21 | 25.10.2005 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 0:1 | 11 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
22 | 29.10.2005 | «Волга» Тверь - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
«Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург в сезоне 2006 | 2848 | ×2 ×6 | 35 игр | |||
1 | 22.04.2006 | «Смоленск» Смоленск - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
2 | 25.04.2006 | «Арсенал» Тула - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
3 | 02.05.2006 | «Динамо» Вологда - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 05.05.2006 | «Шексна» Череповец - 3:2 | 83 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 18.05.2006 | «Балтика-2» Калининград - 1:1 | 57 |
|
К | |
6 | 22.05.2006 | «Спартак» Кострома - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
7 | 25.05.2006 | «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново - 1:1 | 73 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 29.05.2006 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 1:0 | 85 |
|
К | |
9 | 04.06.2006 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 08.06.2006 | «Динамо» Вологда - 3:0 | 74 |
|
К | |
11 | 11.06.2006 | «Фортуна» Мытищи - 4:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
12 | 14.06.2006 | «Балтика-2» Калининград - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
13 | 21.06.2006 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 2:2 | 74 |
|
К | |
14 | 25.06.2006 | «Спортакадемклуб» Москва - 4:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
15 | 28.06.2006 | «Спартак» Щёлково - 3:3 | 66 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 02.07.2006 | «Рубин» Казань - 0:3 | 81 |
|
К | |
17 | 05.07.2006 | «Реутов» Реутов - 1:2 | 81 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 11.07.2006 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
19 | 14.07.2006 | «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск - 2:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
20 | 20.07.2006 | «Волга» Тверь - 0:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
21 | 23.07.2006 | «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург - 0:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
22 | 05.08.2006 | «Смоленск» Смоленск - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
23 | 08.08.2006 | «Арсенал» Тула - 3:2 | 67 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
24 | 17.08.2006 | «Шексна» Череповец - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
25 | 23.08.2006 | «Торпедо-РГ» Москва - 0:4 | 69 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
26 | 03.09.2006 | «Спартак» Кострома - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
27 | 06.09.2006 | «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново - 4:5 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
28 | 15.09.2006 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
29 | 01.10.2006 | «Спартак» Щёлково - 0:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
30 | 10.10.2006 | «Реутов» Реутов - 0:3 | 20 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
31 | 19.10.2006 | «Торпедо-РГ» Москва - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
32 | 19.10.2006 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
33 | 22.10.2006 | «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск - 2:5 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
34 | 28.10.2006 | «Волга» Тверь - 0:2 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
35 | 31.10.2006 | «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург - 4:2 | 83 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
«Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург в сезоне 2007 | 2171 | ×2 ×1 ×2 | 26 игр | |||
1 | 22.04.2007 | «Спортакадемклуб» Москва - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
2 | 26.04.2007 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 1:3 | 45 |
|
К | |
3 | 30.04.2007 | «Шексна» Череповец - 0:4 | 69 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 08.05.2007 | «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
5 | 15.05.2007 | «Спартак» Кострома - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
6 | 22.05.2007 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
7 | 29.05.2007 | «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург - 1:4 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
8 | 05.06.2007 | «Спартак» Щёлково - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
9 | 12.06.2007 | «Реутов» Реутов - 4:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
10 | 17.06.2007 | «Волга» Тверь - 0:3 | 64 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 26.06.2007 | «Смоленск» Смоленск - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
12 | 03.07.2007 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
13 | 09.07.2007 | «Зеленоград» Зеленоград - 2:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 16.07.2007 | «Торпедо-РГ» Москва - 3:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
15 | 22.07.2007 | «Балтика-2» Калининград - 2:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
16 | 03.08.2007 | «Шексна» Череповец - 1:4 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
17 | 09.08.2007 | «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск - 3:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
18 | 16.08.2007 | «Спартак» Кострома - 3:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
19 | 22.08.2007 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
20 | 28.08.2007 | «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург - 2:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
21 | 03.09.2007 | «Спартак» Щёлково - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
22 | 10.09.2007 | «Реутов» Реутов - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
23 | 16.09.2007 | «Волга» Тверь - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
24 | 22.09.2007 | «Смоленск» Смоленск - 5:1 | 13 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
25 | 10.10.2007 | «Торпедо-РГ» Москва - 4:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
26 | 28.10.2007 | «Спортакадемклуб» Москва - 3:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Зенит» Челябинск в сезоне 2008 | 1787 | ×2 ×3 | 34 игры | |||
1 | 27.04.2008 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 1:0 | 21 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 04.05.2008 | «Динамо» Киров - 2:0 | 3 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 07.05.2008 | «Энергетик» Урень - 3:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
4 | 11.05.2008 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 4:1 | 90 | К | ||
5 | 16.05.2008 | «Лада» Тольятти - 1:2 | 24 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 19.05.2008 | «ЮНИТ» Самара - 2:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 23.05.2008 | «Газовик» Оренбург - 0:1 | 90 | К | ||
8 | 27.05.2008 | «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород - 2:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 30.05.2008 | «Рубин-2» Казань - 1:0 | 31 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
10 | 06.06.2008 | «СОЮЗ-Газпром» Ижевск - 1:2 | 48 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 09.06.2008 | «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 28.06.2008 | «Газовик» Оренбург - 1:2 | 88 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 01.07.2008 | «Горняк» Учалы - 0:2 | 32 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 09.07.2008 | «Тольятти» Тольятти - 1:2 | 36 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 12.07.2008 | «Сокол-Саратов» Саратов - 2:0 | 21 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 19.07.2008 | «Химик» Дзержинск - 0:1 | 9 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 22.07.2008 | «Волга» Нижний Новгород - 0:1 | 16 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 06.08.2008 | «Динамо» Киров - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
19 | 09.08.2008 | «Энергетик» Урень - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
20 | 17.08.2008 | «Лада» Тольятти - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
21 | 20.08.2008 | «ЮНИТ» Самара - 3:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
22 | 27.08.2008 | «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород - 0:1 | 61 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
23 | 30.08.2008 | «Рубин-2» Казань - 1:3 | 26 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
24 | 06.09.2008 | «СОЮЗ-Газпром» Ижевск - 5:0 | 59 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
25 | 09.09.2008 | «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск - 1:1 | 32 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
26 | 16.09.2008 | «Академия» Димитровград - 4:0 | 24 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
27 | 19.09.2008 | «Алнас» Альметьевск - 1:0 | 60 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
28 | 26.09.2008 | «Газовик» Оренбург - 1:1 | 19 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
29 | 29.09.2008 | «Горняк» Учалы - 0:1 | 30 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
30 | 06.10.2008 | «Тольятти» Тольятти - 2:3 | 29 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
31 | 09.10.2008 | «Сокол-Саратов» Саратов - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
32 | 16.10.2008 | «Химик» Дзержинск - 2:1 | 84 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
33 | 19.10.2008 | «Волга» Нижний Новгород - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
34 | 29.10.2008 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 1:1 | 89 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Волга» Ульяновск в сезоне 2009 | 1573 | ×2 | 25 игр | |||
1 | 06.05.2009 | «Академия» Димитровград - 1:1 | 38 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 09.05.2009 | «Рубин-2» Казань - 3:0 | 88 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 14.05.2009 | «Мордовия» Саранск - 2:3 | 120 | К | ||
4 | 19.05.2009 | «Сокол-Саратов» Саратов - 0:0 | 86 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
5 | 22.05.2009 | «Лада» Тольятти - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
6 | 30.05.2009 | «СОЮЗ-Газпром» Ижевск - 0:2 | 76 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
7 | 02.06.2009 | «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск - 2:2 | 70 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 11.06.2009 | «Горняк» Учалы - 2:0 | 89 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 14.06.2009 | «Башинформсвязь-Динамо» Уфа - 2:0 | 78 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 23.06.2009 | «Газовик» Оренбург - 0:3 | 56 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 26.06.2009 | «Тольятти» Тольятти - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
12 | 04.07.2009 | «Мордовия» Саранск - 0:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
13 | 08.08.2009 | «Химик» Дзержинск - 1:3 | 26 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 16.08.2009 | «Академия» Димитровград - 2:0 | 25 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 19.08.2009 | «Рубин-2» Казань - 3:1 | 86 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 27.08.2009 | «Сокол-Саратов» Саратов - 4:1 | 6 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 30.08.2009 | «Лада» Тольятти - 0:1 | 39 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 10.09.2009 | «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск - 3:1 | 69 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
19 | 19.09.2009 | «Горняк» Учалы - 2:1 | 10 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
20 | 22.09.2009 | «Башинформсвязь-Динамо» Уфа - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
21 | 01.10.2009 | «Газовик» Оренбург - 2:0 | 8 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
22 | 04.10.2009 | «Тольятти» Тольятти - 2:2 | 77 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
23 | 12.10.2009 | «Мордовия» Саранск - 0:0 | 38 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
24 | 22.10.2009 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
25 | 25.10.2009 | «Челябинск» Челябинск - 1:1 | 38 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
Итого | 11810 | ×7 ×1 ×15 | 185 игр |