№ | Дата | Матч | Мин. | Зам. | События | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
«Русь» Санкт-Петербург в сезоне 2012/13 | 611 | ×2 | 10 игр | |||
1 | 03.08.2012 | «Текстильщик» Иваново - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
2 | 06.08.2012 | «Химик» Дзержинск - 2:3 | 68 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 14.08.2012 | «Вологда» Вологда - 0:3 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 17.08.2012 | «Спартак» Кострома - 1:2 | 52 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 18.09.2012 | «Север» Мурманск - 3:3 | 5 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 30.09.2012 | «Волга» Тверь - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
7 | 03.10.2012 | «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный - 0:1 | 37 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 11.10.2012 | «Волга» Тверь - 1:0 | 78 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
9 | 14.10.2012 | «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный - 0:2 | 56 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 21.10.2012 | «Север» Мурманск - 1:7 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Каспий» Актау в сезоне 2014 | 1884 | ×8 | 24 игры | |||
1 | 06.04.2014 | «Окжетпес» Кокчетав - 3:0 | 90 |
|
D2 | |
2 | 12.04.2014 | «Гефест» Сарань - 2:1 | 90 | D2 | ||
3 | 19.04.2014 | «Экибастуз» Экибастуз - 2:0 | 90 |
|
D2 | |
4 | 27.04.2014 | «Булат-АМТ» Темиртау - 2:1 | 90 | D2 | ||
5 | 03.05.2014 | «Лашын» Каратау - 1:0 | 62 |
|
D2 | |
6 | 09.05.2014 | «Байтерек» Астана - 3:0 | 90 |
|
D2 | |
7 | 25.05.2014 | «Мактаарал» Мактааральский р-н - 3:1 | 83 |
|
D2 | |
8 | 31.05.2014 | «Кыран» Чимкент - 1:2 | 64 |
|
D2 | |
9 | 07.06.2014 | «Акжайык» Уральск - 1:0 | 90 | D2 | ||
10 | 22.06.2014 | «Кызыл-Жар СК» Петропавловск - 2:0 | 90 | D2 | ||
11 | 29.06.2014 | «Жетысу-Сункар» Талды-Курган - 1:2 | 90 |
|
D2 | |
12 | 05.07.2014 | «Астана-1964» Астана - 2:2 | 70 |
|
|
D2 |
13 | 12.07.2014 | «Восток» Усть-Каменогорск - 1:3 | 62 |
|
D2 | |
14 | 02.08.2014 | «Восток» Усть-Каменогорск - 1:0 | 90 | D2 | ||
15 | 09.08.2014 | «Астана-1964» Астана - 0:3 | 70 |
|
D2 | |
16 | 17.08.2014 | «Жетысу-Сункар» Талды-Курган - 1:1 | 90 |
|
D2 | |
17 | 23.08.2014 | «Кызыл-Жар СК» Петропавловск - 2:1 | 90 | D2 | ||
18 | 30.08.2014 | ЦСКА Алма-Ата - 1:2 | 50 |
|
D2 | |
19 | 07.09.2014 | «Акжайык» Уральск - 0:1 | 55 |
|
D2 | |
20 | 14.09.2014 | «Кыран» Чимкент - 3:1 | 86 |
|
|
D2 |
21 | 20.09.2014 | «Мактаарал» Мактааральский р-н - 0:0 | 90 | D2 | ||
22 | 04.10.2014 | «Байтерек» Астана - 1:0 | 62 |
|
D2 | |
23 | 11.10.2014 | «Лашын» Каратау - 1:0 | 70 |
|
D2 | |
24 | 08.11.2014 | «Окжетпес» Кокчетав - 1:4 | 70 |
|
D2 | |
«Калуга» Калуга в сезоне 2015/16 | 574 | 9 игр | ||||
1 | 10.04.2016 | «Торпедо» Москва - 1:0 | 27 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 17.04.2016 | «Тамбов» Тамбов - 2:3 | 1 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 23.04.2016 | «Зенит» Пенза - 3:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
4 | 28.04.2016 | «Чертаново» Москва - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
5 | 04.05.2016 | «Авангард» Курск - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
6 | 10.05.2016 | «Энергомаш» Белгород - 0:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 16.05.2016 | «Витязь» Подольск - 1:0 | 87 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 23.05.2016 | «Динамо» Брянск - 2:2 | 88 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 30.05.2016 | «Арсенал-2» Тула - 1:0 | 56 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Калуга» Калуга в сезоне 2016/17 | 1273 | ×3 ×1 | 23 игры | |||
1 | 20.07.2016 | «Орёл» Орёл - 0:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 24.07.2016 | «Строгино» Москва - 5:1 | 63 |
|
К | |
3 | 29.07.2016 | «Чертаново» Москва - 2:0 | 54 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 04.08.2016 | «Витязь» Подольск - 0:1 | 52 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 07.08.2016 | «Витязь» Подольск - 5:3 | 32 |
|
К | |
6 | 12.08.2016 | «Рязань» Рязань - 1:0 | 57 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 18.08.2016 | «Торпедо» Москва - 1:1 | 71 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
8 | 24.08.2016 | «Тамбов» Тамбов - 1:3 | 11 |
|
К | |
9 | 28.08.2016 | «Металлург» Липецк - 0:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 03.09.2016 | «Зенит» Пенза - 2:2 | 8 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 17.09.2016 | «Энергомаш» Белгород - 1:1 | 30 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 25.09.2016 | «Сатурн» Раменское - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
13 | 01.10.2016 | «Авангард» Курск - 2:0 | 89 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
14 | 09.10.2016 | «Динамо» Брянск - 0:0 | 89 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 15.10.2016 | «Арсенал-2» Тула - 1:0 | 80 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 23.10.2016 | «Чертаново» Москва - 0:4 | 8 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 06.11.2016 | «Рязань» Рязань - 2:1 | 14 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 09.04.2017 | «Динамо» Брянск - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
19 | 17.04.2017 | «Торпедо» Москва - 2:1 | 89 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
20 | 23.04.2017 | «Арсенал-2» Тула - 0:2 | 65 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
21 | 29.04.2017 | «Зенит» Пенза - 1:3 | 70 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
22 | 07.05.2017 | «Энергомаш» Белгород - 1:2 | 80 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
23 | 14.05.2017 | «Металлург» Липецк - 1:1 | 41 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Ленинградец» Ленинградская обл. в сезоне 2018/19 | 1443 | ×1 ×3 | 20 игр | |||
1 | 18.07.2018 | «Локомотив-Казанка» Москва - 2:0 | 75 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
2 | 26.07.2018 | «Днепр» Смоленск - 0:1 | 86 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 30.07.2018 | «Звезда» Санкт-Петербург - 1:3 | 90 |
|
К | |
4 | 10.08.2018 | «Псков-747» Псков - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
5 | 17.08.2018 | «Коломна» Коломна - 3:1 | 86 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 27.08.2018 | «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
7 | 06.10.2018 | «Велес» Москва - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
8 | 12.10.2018 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 2:0 | 76 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 20.10.2018 | «Днепр» Смоленск - 4:1 | 83 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
10 | 03.11.2018 | «Псков-747» Псков - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
11 | 10.11.2018 | «Коломна» Коломна - 2:1 | 77 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 06.04.2019 | «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
13 | 13.04.2019 | «Луки-Энергия» Великие Луки - 3:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 21.04.2019 | «Чертаново-2» Москва - 1:0 | 52 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 27.04.2019 | «Муром» Муром - 0:0 | 84 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 04.05.2019 | «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный - 0:3 | 30 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 11.05.2019 | «Текстильщик» Иваново - 0:1 | 35 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 19.05.2019 | «Велес» Москва - 0:2 | 20 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
19 | 26.05.2019 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 1:0 | 63 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
20 | 02.06.2019 | «Локомотив-Казанка» Москва - 3:5 | 46 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Ленинградец» Ленинградская обл. в сезоне 2019/20 | 803 | ×1 ×1 ×1 | 15 игр | |||
1 | 16.07.2019 | «Родина» Москва - 2:2 | 86 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
2 | 24.07.2019 | «Олимп» Химки - 3:1 | 76 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 01.08.2019 | «Псков-747» Псков - 3:0 | 73 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 05.08.2019 | «Луки-Энергия» Великие Луки - 1:1 | 66 |
|
К | |
5 | 09.08.2019 | «Локомотив-Казанка» Москва - 0:0 | 60 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 16.08.2019 | «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево - 0:0 | 15 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 21.08.2019 | «Балтика» Калининград - 1:2 | 25 |
|
К | |
8 | 25.08.2019 | «Муром» Муром - 3:2 | 59 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
9 | 30.08.2019 | «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный - 0:2 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 15.09.2019 | «Велес» Москва - 1:1 | 14 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 21.09.2019 | «Звезда» Санкт-Петербург - 1:0 | 79 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 28.09.2019 | «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург - 0:0 | 62 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 05.10.2019 | «Луки-Энергия» Великие Луки - 3:1 | 76 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
14 | 12.10.2019 | «Коломна» Коломна - 2:3 | 64 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 02.11.2019 | «Локомотив-Казанка» Москва - 5:4 | 3 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
Итого | 6588 | ×13 ×4 ×1 ×3 | 101 игра |