№ | Дата | Матч | Мин. | Зам. | События | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
«Локомотив» Чита в сезоне 1999 | 83 | 6 игр | ||||
1 | 14.06.1999 | «Кристалл» Смоленск - 4:0 | 12 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
2 | 28.06.1999 | «Металлург» Красноярск - 3:0 | 4 |
|
К | |
3 | 05.07.1999 | «Металлург» Липецк - 3:0 | 8 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
4 | 17.09.1999 | «Рубин» Казань - 3:0 | 3 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
5 | 04.10.1999 | «Лада-Симбирск» Димитровград - 3:0 | 11 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
6 | 17.10.1999 | «Факел» Воронеж - 0:3 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
«Локомотив» Чита в сезоне 2000 | 228 | ×1 | 10 игр | |||
1 | 19.05.2000 | «Носта» Новотроицк - 4:3 | 5 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
2 | 11.06.2000 | «Металлург» Красноярск - 1:3 | 30 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
3 | 28.06.2000 | «Волгарь-Газпром» Астрахань - 0:3 | 2 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
4 | 01.07.2000 | «Сокол» Саратов - 1:2 | 17 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
5 | 04.08.2000 | «Локомотив» Санкт-Петербург - 2:0 | 2 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
6 | 06.09.2000 | «Спартак» Нальчик - 4:1 | 13 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
7 | 13.09.2000 | «Носта» Новотроицк - 2:4 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
8 | 16.10.2000 | «Рубин» Казань - 0:1 | 20 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
9 | 23.10.2000 | «Волгарь-Газпром» Астрахань - 1:0 | 13 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
10 | 01.11.2000 | «Арсенал» Тула - 0:2 | 36 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
«Селенга» Улан-Удэ в сезоне 2001 | 1766 | ×2 | 28 игр | |||
1 | 25.04.2001 | «Звезда» Иркутск - 1:2 | 50 |
|
|
К |
2 | 29.04.2001 | «Океан» Находка - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
3 | 02.05.2001 | «Луч» Владивосток - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
4 | 09.05.2001 | «Амур-Энергия» Благовещенск - 3:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
5 | 23.05.2001 | «Звезда» Иркутск - 1:0 | 12 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 30.05.2001 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 3:2 | 16 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 02.06.2001 | «Иртыш» Омск - 0:5 | 46 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 10.06.2001 | «Динамо» Барнаул - 2:0 | 20 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 13.06.2001 | «Металлург-ЗАПСИБ» Новокузнецк - 0:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 19.06.2001 | «Чкаловец-Олимпик» Новосибирск - 0:1 | 9 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 22.06.2001 | «Сибиряк» Братск - 0:1 | 68 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 30.06.2001 | «Шахтёр» Прокопьевск - 3:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 03.07.2001 | «Кузбасс-Динамо» Кемерово - 1:1 | 63 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 13.07.2001 | «Чкаловец-1936» Новосибирск - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
15 | 26.07.2001 | «Луч» Владивосток - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
16 | 29.07.2001 | «Океан» Находка - 1:1 | 34 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 05.08.2001 | «Амур-Энергия» Благовещенск - 1:3 | 56 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 08.08.2001 | «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск - 0:3 | 33 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
19 | 15.08.2001 | «Звезда» Иркутск - 0:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
20 | 25.08.2001 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 1:4 | 67 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
21 | 28.08.2001 | «Иртыш» Омск - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
22 | 05.09.2001 | «Динамо» Барнаул - 0:4 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
23 | 08.09.2001 | «Металлург-ЗАПСИБ» Новокузнецк - 0:3 | 86 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
24 | 15.09.2001 | «Чкаловец-Олимпик» Новосибирск - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
25 | 18.09.2001 | «Сибиряк» Братск - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
26 | 26.09.2001 | «Шахтёр» Прокопьевск - 2:0 | 81 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
27 | 29.09.2001 | «Кузбасс-Динамо» Кемерово - 0:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
28 | 09.10.2001 | «Чкаловец-1936» Новосибирск - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
«Селенга» Улан-Удэ в сезоне 2002 | 2123 | ×1 | 27 игр | |||
1 | 01.05.2002 | «Луч» Владивосток - 0:3 | 30 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 04.05.2002 | «Океан» Находка - 0:2 | 86 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 12.05.2002 | «Смена» Комсомольск-на-Амуре - 1:4 | 57 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 15.05.2002 | «Амур» Благовещенск - 0:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 22.05.2002 | «Звезда» Иркутск - 0:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 02.06.2002 | «Шахтёр» Прокопьевск - 1:4 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
7 | 12.06.2002 | «Динамо» Барнаул - 0:3 | 57 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 15.06.2002 | «Торпедо-Алттрак» Рубцовск - 2:3 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 03.07.2002 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 0:3 | 76 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 06.07.2002 | «Иртыш» Омск - 0:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
11 | 13.07.2002 | «Чкаловец-1936» Новосибирск - 0:4 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
12 | 16.07.2002 | «Кузбасс-Динамо» Кемерово - 0:4 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
13 | 02.08.2002 | «Океан» Находка - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
14 | 05.08.2002 | «Луч» Владивосток - 0:1 | 84 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 12.08.2002 | «Смена» Комсомольск-на-Амуре - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
16 | 15.08.2002 | «Амур» Благовещенск - 1:4 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
17 | 22.08.2002 | «Звезда» Иркутск - 0:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
18 | 01.09.2002 | «Шахтёр» Прокопьевск - 2:0 | 86 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
19 | 04.09.2002 | «Металлург-ЗАПСИБ» Новокузнецк - 0:1 | 79 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
20 | 11.09.2002 | «Динамо» Барнаул - 0:3 | 73 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
21 | 14.09.2002 | «Торпедо-Алттрак» Рубцовск - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
22 | 22.09.2002 | «Чкаловец-Олимпик» Новосибирск - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
23 | 25.09.2002 | «Сибиряк» Братск - 0:1 | 86 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
24 | 02.10.2002 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 0:5 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
25 | 05.10.2002 | «Иртыш» Омск - 0:4 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
26 | 12.10.2002 | «Чкаловец-1936» Новосибирск - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
27 | 15.10.2002 | «Кузбасс-Динамо» Кемерово - 1:1 | 59 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
Итого | 4200 | ×1 ×3 | 71 игра |