№ | Дата | Матч | Мин. | Зам. | События | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
«Торпедо-Д» Москва в сезоне 2000 | 540 | ×5 | 6 игр | |||
1 | 26.04.2000 | «Северсталь» Череповец - 0:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 01.05.2000 | «Псков» Псков - 3:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 04.05.2000 | «Энергия» Великие Луки - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
4 | 19.05.2000 | «Спартак» Кострома - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 06.07.2000 | «Оазис» Ярцево - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
6 | 13.07.2000 | ЦСКА-Д Москва - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Динамо» Вологда в сезоне 2000 | 1440 | ×1 ×8 ×1 | 16 игр | |||
1 | 09.08.2000 | «Динамо-Д» Москва - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
2 | 12.08.2000 | «Локомотив-Д» Москва - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
3 | 17.08.2000 | «Спортакадемклуб» Москва - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
4 | 20.08.2000 | «Оазис» Ярцево - 3:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
5 | 28.08.2000 | ЦСКА-Д Москва - 3:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 31.08.2000 | «Спартак-Д» Москва - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
7 | 07.09.2000 | «Северсталь» Череповец - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
8 | 15.09.2000 | «Псков» Псков - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
9 | 18.09.2000 | «Энергия» Великие Луки - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
10 | 24.09.2000 | «Спартак» Щёлково - 0:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 27.09.2000 | «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
12 | 02.10.2000 | «Нефтяник» Ярославль - 2:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 05.10.2000 | «Спартак» Кострома - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
14 | 11.10.2000 | «Мосэнерго» Москва - 2:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 14.10.2000 | «Автомобилист» Ногинск - 0:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 23.10.2000 | «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург - 3:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
«Динамо» Вологда в сезоне 2001 | 2289 | ×1 ×18 ×1 ×2 | 26 игр | |||
1 | 19.04.2001 | «Нефтяник» Ярославль - 2:1 | 90 |
|
К | |
2 | 04.05.2001 | «Локомотив» Санкт-Петербург - 4:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
3 | 11.05.2001 | «Северсталь» Череповец - 0:0 | 120 | К | ||
4 | 18.05.2001 | «Мосэнерго» Москва - 0:4 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 28.05.2001 | «Спортакадемклуб» Москва - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
6 | 06.06.2001 | «Спартак» Кострома - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
7 | 16.06.2001 | «Рыбинск» Рыбинск - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
8 | 23.06.2001 | «Светогорец» Светогорск - 0:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 26.06.2001 | «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург - 0:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 03.07.2001 | «Автомобилист» Ногинск - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 11.07.2001 | «Ника» Москва - 4:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
12 | 20.07.2001 | «Псков-2000» Псков - 0:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 03.08.2001 | «Нефтяник» Ярославль - 0:4 | 73 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
14 | 15.08.2001 | «Волочанин-89» Вышний Волочёк - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
15 | 22.08.2001 | «Спартак» Щёлково - 0:1 | 26 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
16 | 25.08.2001 | «Мосэнерго» Москва - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 03.09.2001 | «Спортакадемклуб» Москва - 3:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 12.09.2001 | «Спартак» Кострома - 4:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
19 | 21.09.2001 | «Рыбинск» Рыбинск - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
20 | 26.09.2001 | «Светогорец» Светогорск - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
21 | 29.09.2001 | «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
22 | 07.10.2001 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
23 | 13.10.2001 | «Ника» Москва - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
24 | 16.10.2001 | «Лотто-МКМ» Москва - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
25 | 22.10.2001 | «Псков-2000» Псков - 0:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
26 | 25.10.2001 | «Кривичи» Великие Луки - 0:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Рыбинск» Рыбинск в сезоне 2002 | 450 | ×1 ×8 ×1 | 6 игр | |||
1 | 29.08.2002 | «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск - 0:3 | 45 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
2 | 01.09.2002 | «Спортакадемклуб» Москва - -:+ | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 07.09.2002 | «Светогорец» Светогорск - 0:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 10.09.2002 | «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 17.09.2002 | «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя - 0:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 20.09.2002 | «Спартак» Кострома - 0:2 | 45 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
«Томь» Томск в сезоне 2004 | 1190 | ×10 ×1 | 14 игр | |||
1 | 09.05.2004 | «Луч-Энергия» Владивосток - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
2 | 16.05.2004 | «Локомотив» Чита - 2:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
3 | 19.05.2004 | «Химки» Химки - 0:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
4 | 29.05.2004 | «Уралан» Элиста - 1:0 | 53 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
5 | 05.06.2004 | «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
6 | 08.06.2004 | «КамАЗ» Набережные Челны - 0:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
7 | 15.06.2004 | «Лисма-Мордовия» Саранск - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
8 | 18.06.2004 | «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск - 8:2 | 57 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
9 | 25.06.2004 | «Балтика» Калининград - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
10 | 28.06.2004 | «Динамо» Брянск - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
11 | 06.07.2004 | «Терек» Грозный - 0:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
12 | 09.07.2004 | «Спартак» Нальчик - 3:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
13 | 24.07.2004 | «Арсенал» Тула - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
14 | 07.10.2004 | «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск - 4:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
«Орёл» Орёл в сезоне 2005 | 711 | ×8 ×1 | 8 игр | |||
1 | 29.04.2005 | «Амур» Благовещенск - 4:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
2 | 06.05.2005 | «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
3 | 09.05.2005 | «Динамо» Брянск - 3:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
4 | 16.05.2005 | «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
5 | 19.05.2005 | «Луч-Энергия» Владивосток - 0:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
6 | 08.06.2005 | «Волгарь-Газпром» Астрахань - 2:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
7 | 22.06.2005 | «Металлург» Липецк - 0:1 | 90 |
|
К | |
8 | 27.10.2005 | «Чкаловец-1936» Новосибирск - 0:0 | 81 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
«Черноморец» Новороссийск в сезоне 2006 | 871 | ×1 ×10 ×1 ×3 | 10 игр | |||
1 | 26.04.2006 | «Спартак-УГП» Анапа - 1:1 | 120 |
|
К | |
2 | 06.05.2006 | «Ротор» Волгоград - 2:1 | 31 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
3 | 14.05.2006 | «Текстильщик» Камышин - 3:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 20.05.2006 | «Краснодар-2000» Краснодар - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 21.07.2006 | «Судостроитель» Астрахань - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
6 | 27.07.2006 | «Сочи-04» Сочи - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 02.08.2006 | «Спартак-УГП» Анапа - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 08.08.2006 | «Спартак» Владикавказ - 1:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 28.09.2006 | «Автодор» Владикавказ - 3:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 04.10.2006 | «Олимпия» Волгоград - 2:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Луховицы» Луховицы в сезоне 2007 | 2700 | ×26 ×2 ×1 ×1 | 30 игр | |||
1 | 22.04.2007 | «Витязь» Подольск - 0:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 26.04.2007 | «Звезда» Серпухов - 2:0 | 90 | К | ||
3 | 30.04.2007 | «Рязань» Рязань - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
4 | 04.05.2007 | «Рязань» Рязань - 1:0 | 90 | К | ||
5 | 08.05.2007 | «Дон» Новомосковск - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
6 | 14.05.2007 | «Динамо» Воронеж - 3:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 18.05.2007 | «Лобня-Алла» Лобня - 3:3 | 120 |
|
К | |
8 | 22.05.2007 | «Сатурн» Егорьевск - 0:4 | 60 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
9 | 28.05.2007 | «Елец» Елец - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 04.06.2007 | «Лобня-Алла» Лобня - 1:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 09.06.2007 | «Ника» Москва - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
12 | 13.06.2007 | «Мордовия» Саранск - 6:0 | 90 | К | ||
13 | 18.06.2007 | «Губкин» Губкин - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
14 | 23.06.2007 | «Зенит» Пенза - 3:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 27.06.2007 | «Рубин» Казань - 1:2 | 90 |
|
К | |
16 | 02.07.2007 | «Металлург» Липецк - 2:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 09.07.2007 | «Спартак» Тамбов - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
18 | 15.07.2007 | «Локомотив» Лиски - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
19 | 21.07.2007 | «Звезда» Серпухов - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
20 | 27.07.2007 | «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево - 4:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
21 | 01.08.2007 | «Рязань» Рязань - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
22 | 08.08.2007 | «Дон» Новомосковск - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
23 | 15.08.2007 | «Динамо» Воронеж - 1:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
24 | 10.09.2007 | «Ника» Москва - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
25 | 16.09.2007 | «Губкин» Губкин - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
26 | 22.09.2007 | «Зенит» Пенза - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
27 | 28.09.2007 | «Металлург» Липецк - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
28 | 16.10.2007 | «Звезда» Серпухов - 6:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
29 | 22.10.2007 | «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
30 | 28.10.2007 | «Витязь» Подольск - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Динамо» Вологда в сезоне 2008 | 2728 | ×1 ×38 ×5 ×2 ×1 | 32 игры | |||
1 | 20.04.2008 | «Спартак» Щёлково - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 23.04.2008 | «Реутов» Реутов - 1:2 | 75 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
3 | 14.05.2008 | «Спартак» Кострома - 2:2 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 18.05.2008 | «Шексна» Череповец - 1:1 | 120 |
|
К | |
5 | 22.05.2008 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 0:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 25.05.2008 | «МВД России» Москва - 0:2 | 13 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
7 | 12.06.2008 | «Зеленоград» Зеленоград - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 15.06.2008 | «Волга» Тверь - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 24.06.2008 | «Шексна» Череповец - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
10 | 01.07.2008 | «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск - 3:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
11 | 04.07.2008 | «Истра» Истра - 4:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 15.07.2008 | «Север» Мурманск - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 20.07.2008 | «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
14 | 23.07.2008 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
15 | 03.08.2008 | «Спартак» Щёлково - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 06.08.2008 | «Реутов» Реутов - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 13.08.2008 | «Торпедо-РГ» Москва - 0:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 16.08.2008 | «Дмитров» Дмитров - 4:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
19 | 22.08.2008 | «Текстильщик» Иваново - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
20 | 25.08.2008 | «Спартак» Кострома - 1:6 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
21 | 01.09.2008 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
22 | 04.09.2008 | «МВД России» Москва - 0:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
23 | 10.09.2008 | «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург - 0:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
24 | 13.09.2008 | «Псков-747» Псков - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
25 | 20.09.2008 | «Зеленоград» Зеленоград - 3:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
26 | 23.09.2008 | «Волга» Тверь - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
27 | 29.09.2008 | «Шексна» Череповец - 0:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
28 | 09.10.2008 | «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск - 2:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
29 | 12.10.2008 | «Истра» Истра - 2:4 | 45 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
30 | 22.10.2008 | «Север» Мурманск - 2:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
31 | 28.10.2008 | «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург - 1:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
32 | 31.10.2008 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 0:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Волга» Тверь в сезоне 2009 | 990 | ×2 ×14 ×1 | 10 игр | |||
1 | 18.04.2009 | «Зеленоград» Зеленоград - 0:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 25.04.2009 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 2:1 | 120 |
|
К | |
3 | 05.06.2009 | «Псков-747» Псков - 1:0 | 120 |
|
К | |
4 | 01.07.2009 | «МВД России» Москва - 1:0 | 90 | К | ||
5 | 15.07.2009 | «Рубин» Казань - 4:3 | 120 |
|
К | |
6 | 18.07.2009 | «Шексна» Череповец - 0:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 15.08.2009 | «Смена-Зенит» Санкт-Петербург - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 21.08.2009 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 31.08.2009 | «Текстильщик» Иваново - 3:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 03.09.2009 | «Спартак» Кострома - 0:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Локомотив» Астана в сезоне 2010 | 1170 | ×6 ×1 | 13 игр | |||
1 | 11.09.2010 | «Актобе» Актобе - 2:2 | 90 |
|
ЧКаз | |
2 | 17.09.2010 | «Шахтёр» Караганда - 1:0 | 90 | ЧКаз | ||
3 | 22.09.2010 | «Атырау» Атырау - 0:0 | 90 | ЧКаз | ||
4 | 26.09.2010 | «Тараз» Тараз - 1:0 | 90 | ККЗ | ||
5 | 30.09.2010 | «Тобол» Кустанай - 0:0 | 90 | ЧКаз | ||
6 | 15.10.2010 | «Актобе» Актобе - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧКаз | |
7 | 19.10.2010 | «Жетысу» Талды-Курган - 1:0 | 90 | ККЗ | ||
8 | 22.10.2010 | «Шахтёр» Караганда - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧКаз | |
9 | 27.10.2010 | «Атырау» Атырау - 2:0 | 90 | ЧКаз | ||
10 | 01.11.2010 | «Тобол» Кустанай - 0:2 | 90 |
|
ЧКаз | |
11 | 06.11.2010 | «Иртыш» Павлодар - 0:1 | 90 |
|
ЧКаз | |
12 | 10.11.2010 | «Жетысу» Талды-Курган - 1:0 | 90 | ККЗ | ||
13 | 14.11.2010 | «Шахтёр» Караганда - 1:0 | 90 | ККЗ | ||
«Локомотив» Астана в сезоне 2011 | 180 | ×3 | 2 игры | |||
1 | 02.03.2011 | «Тобол» Кустанай - 2:1 | 90 |
|
||
2 | 06.03.2011 | «Жетысу» Талды-Курган - 0:2 | 90 |
|
ЧКаз | |
«Астана» Астана в сезоне 2012 | 360 | ×6 ×1 | 4 игры | |||
1 | 25.03.2012 | «Акжайык» Уральск - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧКаз | |
2 | 01.04.2012 | «Кайрат» Алма-Ата - 2:0 | 90 | ЧКаз | ||
3 | 08.04.2012 | «Иртыш» Павлодар - 2:2 | 90 |
|
ЧКаз | |
4 | 22.04.2012 | «Окжетпес» Кокчетав - 1:4 | 90 |
|
ЧКаз | |
Итого | 15619 | ×7 ×160 ×15 ×7 ×4 | 177 игр |