№ | Дата | Матч | Мин. | Зам. | События | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
«Шахтёр-3» Донецк в сезоне 2010/11 | 468 | ×1 | 8 игр | |||
1 | 09.04.2011 | «Кремень» Кременчуг - 0:1 | 90 | D3 | ||
2 | 16.04.2011 | «Полтава» Полтава - 0:3 | 49 |
|
D3 | |
3 | 30.04.2011 | «Сталь» Днепродзержинск - 3:2 | 41 |
|
D3 | |
4 | 07.05.2011 | «Днепр-2» Днепропетровск - 3:2 | 57 |
|
D3 | |
5 | 11.05.2011 | «Горняк» Кривой Рог - 2:2 | 66 |
|
|
D3 |
6 | 15.05.2011 | «Металлург-2» Запорожье - 2:1 | 45 |
|
D3 | |
7 | 28.05.2011 | «Горняк-Спорт» Комсомольск - 0:2 | 66 |
|
D3 | |
8 | 04.06.2011 | «Шахтёр» Свердловск - 2:2 | 54 |
|
D3 | |
«Шахтёр-3» Донецк в сезоне 2011/12 | 2065 | ×3 ×4 | 25 игр | |||
1 | 23.07.2011 | «Металлург-2» Запорожье - 3:0 | 90 | D3 | ||
2 | 30.07.2011 | «Севастополь-2» Севастополь - 7:2 | 67 |
|
D3 | |
3 | 21.08.2011 | «Сталь» Днепродзержинск - 1:3 | 69 |
|
D3 | |
4 | 27.08.2011 | «Днепр-2» Днепропетровск - 4:1 | 90 |
|
D3 | |
5 | 03.09.2011 | «Горняк» Кривой Рог - 1:2 | 90 | D3 | ||
6 | 07.09.2011 | «Шахтёр» Свердловск - 1:5 | 90 | D3 | ||
7 | 10.09.2011 | «Кремень» Кременчуг - 2:5 | 90 | D3 | ||
8 | 17.09.2011 | «Полтава» Полтава - 0:5 | 45 |
|
D3 | |
9 | 21.09.2011 | «Макеевуголь» Макеевка - 2:0 | 90 | D3 | ||
10 | 24.09.2011 | «Авангард» Краматорск - 2:1 | 90 | D3 | ||
11 | 01.10.2011 | «Ильичёвец-2» Мариуполь - 2:1 | 90 | D3 | ||
12 | 08.10.2011 | «Горняк-Спорт» Комсомольск - 1:1 | 90 | D3 | ||
13 | 15.10.2011 | «Мир» Горностаевка - 2:3 | 90 | D3 | ||
14 | 22.10.2011 | «Металлург-2» Запорожье - 3:2 | 90 |
|
D3 | |
15 | 30.10.2011 | «Севастополь-2» Севастополь - 1:2 | 90 |
|
D3 | |
16 | 05.11.2011 | «Шахтёр» Свердловск - 0:2 | 90 | D3 | ||
17 | 02.04.2012 | «Авангард» Краматорск - 0:1 | 90 | D3 | ||
18 | 06.04.2012 | «Макеевуголь» Макеевка - 5:3 | 69 |
|
|
D3 |
19 | 12.04.2012 | «Сталь» Днепродзержинск - 1:3 | 90 | D3 | ||
20 | 17.04.2012 | «Днепр-2» Днепропетровск - 2:1 | 90 | D3 | ||
21 | 22.04.2012 | «Горняк» Кривой Рог - 1:3 | 76 |
|
D3 | |
22 | 27.04.2012 | «Кремень» Кременчуг - 0:2 | 90 |
|
D3 | |
23 | 02.05.2012 | «Полтава» Полтава - 1:2 | 58 |
|
D3 | |
24 | 22.05.2012 | «Горняк-Спорт» Комсомольск - 3:1 | 61 |
|
|
D3 |
25 | 28.05.2012 | «Ильичёвец-2» Мариуполь - 0:3 | 90 | D3 | ||
«Шахтёр-3» Донецк в сезоне 2012/13 | 1304 | ×4 ×1 | 24 игры | |||
1 | 15.09.2012 | «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка - 1:2 | 8 |
|
D3 | |
2 | 19.09.2012 | «Горняк-Спорт» Комсомольск - 2:1 | 37 |
|
D3 | |
3 | 03.10.2012 | «Севастополь-2» Севастополь - 4:1 | 34 |
|
|
D3 |
4 | 07.10.2012 | «Сталь» Днепродзержинск - 2:1 | 30 |
|
D3 | |
5 | 13.10.2012 | «Шахтёр» Свердловск - 1:3 | 22 |
|
|
D3 |
6 | 17.10.2012 | «Горняк» Кривой Рог - 3:0 | 25 |
|
D3 | |
7 | 21.10.2012 | «Кремень» Кременчуг - 1:3 | 45 |
|
D3 | |
8 | 27.10.2012 | «Полтава-2-Карловка» Карловка - 1:1 | 90 | D3 | ||
9 | 03.11.2012 | «Макеевуголь» Макеевка - 2:0 | 37 |
|
D3 | |
10 | 07.11.2012 | «Энергия» Новая Каховка - 9:0 | 62 |
|
|
D3 |
11 | 11.11.2012 | «Мир» Горностаевка - 2:1 | 55 |
|
|
D3 |
12 | 17.11.2012 | «Жемчужина» Ялта - 3:1 | 45 |
|
|
D3 |
13 | 21.11.2012 | «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка - 0:1 | 31 |
|
D3 | |
14 | 25.11.2012 | «Горняк-Спорт» Комсомольск - 5:0 | 32 |
|
D3 | |
15 | 06.04.2013 | «Шахтёр» Свердловск - 1:0 | 78 |
|
D3 | |
16 | 13.04.2013 | «Кремень» Кременчуг - 1:1 | 55 |
|
D3 | |
17 | 20.04.2013 | «Мир» Горностаевка - 2:1 | 85 |
|
D3 | |
18 | 27.04.2013 | «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка - 2:1 | 53 |
|
D3 | |
19 | 04.05.2013 | «Полтава-2-Карловка» Карловка - 1:4 | 90 | D3 | ||
20 | 11.05.2013 | «Шахтёр» Свердловск - 0:2 | 58 |
|
D3 | |
21 | 18.05.2013 | «Кремень» Кременчуг - 1:1 | 90 | D3 | ||
22 | 25.05.2013 | «Мир» Горностаевка - 3:0 | 90 | D3 | ||
23 | 01.06.2013 | «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка - 1:2 | 90 | D3 | ||
24 | 08.06.2013 | «Полтава-2-Карловка» Карловка - 3:1 | 62 |
|
D3 | |
«Шахтёр-3» Донецк в сезоне 2013/14 | 1649 | ×4 ×5 | 21 игра | |||
1 | 14.07.2013 | «Арсенал-Киевщина» Белая Церковь - 1:1 | 90 | D3 | ||
2 | 20.07.2013 | «Сталь» Днепродзержинск - 1:3 | 90 |
|
D3 | |
3 | 27.07.2013 | «Динамо» Хмельницкий - 1:0 | 90 |
|
D3 | |
4 | 11.09.2013 | «Энергия» Новая Каховка - 2:3 | 14 |
|
D3 | |
5 | 16.09.2013 | «Кристалл» Херсон - 3:1 | 71 |
|
D3 | |
6 | 04.10.2013 | «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев - 1:0 | 12 |
|
|
D3 |
7 | 09.10.2013 | «Горняк-Спорт» Комсомольск - 1:2 | 76 |
|
D3 | |
8 | 14.10.2013 | «Тернополь» Тернополь - 1:2 | 62 |
|
D3 | |
9 | 19.10.2013 | «Кремень» Кременчуг - 1:3 | 90 | D3 | ||
10 | 26.10.2013 | «Макеевуголь» Макеевка - 0:2 | 90 | D3 | ||
11 | 03.11.2013 | «Арсенал-Киевщина» Белая Церковь - 2:0 | 89 |
|
|
D3 |
12 | 09.11.2013 | «Сталь» Днепродзержинск - 1:4 | 66 |
|
D3 | |
13 | 30.11.2013 | «Реал Фарма» Овидиополь - 2:0 | 89 |
|
D3 | |
14 | 09.04.2014 | «Горняк» Кривой Рог - 1:1 | 90 | D3 | ||
15 | 13.04.2014 | «Славутич» Черкассы - 1:2 | 90 | D3 | ||
16 | 19.04.2014 | «Карловка» Карловка - 2:1 | 90 | D3 | ||
17 | 25.04.2014 | «Энергия» Новая Каховка - 6:2 | 90 |
|
D3 | |
18 | 01.05.2014 | «Кристалл» Херсон - 2:4 | 90 | D3 | ||
19 | 17.05.2014 | «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев - 2:3 | 90 |
|
D3 | |
20 | 27.05.2014 | «Тернополь» Тернополь - 1:4 | 90 |
|
D3 | |
21 | 01.06.2014 | «Кремень» Кременчуг - 0:1 | 90 | D3 | ||
«Шахтёр-3» Донецк в сезоне 2014/15 | 180 | ×1 | 2 игры | |||
1 | 25.07.2014 | «Арсенал-Киевщина» Белая Церковь - 0:1 | 90 | D3 | ||
2 | 02.08.2014 | «Кристалл» Херсон - 0:2 | 90 |
|
D3 | |
«Полтава» Полтава в сезоне 2014/15 | 1977 | ×5 ×1 | 24 игры | |||
1 | 31.08.2014 | «Сталь» Днепродзержинск - 0:0 | 45 |
|
D2 | |
2 | 06.09.2014 | «Десна» Чернигов - 0:0 | 45 |
|
D2 | |
3 | 14.09.2014 | «Гелиос» Харьков - 2:1 | 45 |
|
D2 | |
4 | 25.09.2014 | «Шахтёр» Донецк - 1:5 | 70 |
|
К | |
5 | 30.09.2014 | «Сумы» Сумы - 0:1 | 90 | D2 | ||
6 | 05.10.2014 | «Горняк» Кривой Рог - 1:2 | 90 |
|
D2 | |
7 | 11.10.2014 | «Нива» Тернополь - 1:0 | 90 | D2 | ||
8 | 18.10.2014 | «Николаев» Николаев - 3:3 | 90 | D2 | ||
9 | 23.10.2014 | «Сталь» Алчевск - 2:1 | 90 |
|
D2 | |
10 | 27.10.2014 | «Шахтёр» Донецк - 1:4 | 90 | К | ||
11 | 02.11.2014 | «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка - 1:0 | 90 |
|
D2 | |
12 | 08.11.2014 | «Горняк-Спорт» Комсомольск - 1:2 | 90 | D2 | ||
13 | 15.11.2014 | «Звезда» Кировоград - 0:0 | 90 | D2 | ||
14 | 21.03.2015 | «Динамо-2» Киев - 0:2 | 90 | D2 | ||
15 | 28.03.2015 | «Буковина» Черновцы - 2:0 | 90 |
|
D2 | |
16 | 13.04.2015 | «Сталь» Днепродзержинск - 3:2 | 90 | D2 | ||
17 | 18.04.2015 | «Десна» Чернигов - 1:1 | 90 | D2 | ||
18 | 25.04.2015 | «Гелиос» Харьков - 0:2 | 90 | D2 | ||
19 | 01.05.2015 | «Александрия» Александрия - 1:2 | 90 | D2 | ||
20 | 06.05.2015 | «Сумы» Сумы - 0:1 | 90 | D2 | ||
21 | 10.05.2015 | «Горняк» Кривой Рог - 0:0 | 90 | D2 | ||
22 | 16.05.2015 | «Нива» Тернополь - 3:0 | 75 |
|
D2 | |
23 | 23.05.2015 | «Николаев» Николаев - 4:2 | 90 | D2 | ||
24 | 03.06.2015 | «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка - 1:1 | 77 |
|
D2 | |
«Полтава» Полтава в сезоне 2015/16 | 1377 | ×1 ×1 | 16 игр | |||
1 | 22.07.2015 | «Авангард» Краматорск - 1:2 | 90 | К | ||
2 | 02.08.2015 | «Тернополь» Тернополь - 1:1 | 90 | D2 | ||
3 | 08.08.2015 | «Десна» Чернигов - 0:1 | 90 | D2 | ||
4 | 15.08.2015 | «Николаев» Николаев - 1:1 | 90 | D2 | ||
5 | 26.08.2015 | «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка - 3:1 | 90 | D2 | ||
6 | 30.08.2015 | «Динамо-2» Киев - 1:2 | 90 | D2 | ||
7 | 05.09.2015 | «Авангард» Краматорск - 0:1 | 90 | D2 | ||
8 | 12.09.2015 | «Гелиос» Харьков - 0:0 | 90 | D2 | ||
9 | 19.09.2015 | «Нива» Тернополь - 1:0 | 90 | D2 | ||
10 | 27.09.2015 | «Звезда» Кировоград - 1:0 | 90 | D2 | ||
11 | 03.10.2015 | «Ильичёвец» Мариуполь - 1:2 | 90 | D2 | ||
12 | 10.10.2015 | «Горняк» Кривой Рог - 0:0 | 72 |
|
D2 | |
13 | 17.10.2015 | «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев - 1:3 | 45 |
|
D2 | |
14 | 07.11.2015 | «Сумы» Сумы - 3:1 | 90 | D2 | ||
15 | 14.11.2015 | «Тернополь» Тернополь - 1:0 | 90 |
|
D2 | |
16 | 20.11.2015 | «Десна» Чернигов - 1:2 | 90 |
|
D2 | |
«Гелиос» Харьков в сезоне 2015/16 | 214 | 3 игры | ||||
1 | 26.03.2016 | «Десна» Чернигов - 0:1 | 34 |
|
D2 | |
2 | 02.04.2016 | «Николаев» Николаев - 2:0 | 90 | D2 | ||
3 | 09.04.2016 | «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка - 0:2 | 90 | D2 | ||
«Гелиос» Харьков в сезоне 2016/17 | 1770 | ×2 | 22 игры | |||
1 | 10.08.2016 | «Десна» Чернигов - 0:1 | 90 | К | ||
2 | 26.08.2016 | «Горняк-Спорт» Горишние Плавни - 2:0 | 20 |
|
D2 | |
3 | 02.09.2016 | «Ингулец» Петрово - 1:0 | 28 |
|
D2 | |
4 | 22.10.2016 | «Сумы» Сумы - 1:0 | 79 |
|
|
D2 |
5 | 29.10.2016 | «Буковина» Черновцы - 1:0 | 90 | D2 | ||
6 | 05.11.2016 | «Верес» Ровно - 1:2 | 45 |
|
D2 | |
7 | 09.11.2016 | «Тернополь» Тернополь - 1:0 | 90 | D2 | ||
8 | 14.11.2016 | «Колос» Ковалёвка - 0:0 | 90 | D2 | ||
9 | 18.03.2017 | «Десна» Чернигов - 0:1 | 90 | D2 | ||
10 | 25.03.2017 | «Скала» Стрый - 1:0 | 90 | D2 | ||
11 | 01.04.2017 | «Горняк-Спорт» Горишние Плавни - 0:1 | 90 | D2 | ||
12 | 07.04.2017 | «Ингулец» Петрово - 0:0 | 90 | D2 | ||
13 | 14.04.2017 | «Арсенал-Киев» Киев - 1:0 | 90 | D2 | ||
14 | 21.04.2017 | «Сумы» Сумы - 0:0 | 90 | D2 | ||
15 | 22.04.2017 | «Полтава» Полтава - 2:1 | 90 |
|
D2 | |
16 | 28.04.2017 | «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев - 0:0 | 90 | D2 | ||
17 | 03.05.2017 | «Ильичёвец» Мариуполь - 0:2 | 90 | D2 | ||
18 | 08.05.2017 | «Николаев» Николаев - 2:0 | 85 |
|
D2 | |
19 | 13.05.2017 | «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка - 1:1 | 90 | D2 | ||
20 | 17.05.2017 | «Черкасский Днепр» Черкассы - 2:1 | 73 |
|
D2 | |
21 | 27.05.2017 | «Буковина» Черновцы - 1:1 | 90 | D2 | ||
22 | 02.06.2017 | «Верес» Ровно - 2:1 | 90 | D2 | ||
«Гелиос» Харьков в сезоне 2017/18 | 1732 | ×4 | 21 игра | |||
1 | 15.07.2017 | «Балканы» Заря - 2:0 | 89 |
|
|
D2 |
2 | 22.07.2017 | «Авангард» Краматорск - 3:1 | 90 | D2 | ||
3 | 30.07.2017 | «Жемчужина» Одесса - 1:0 | 90 | D2 | ||
4 | 05.08.2017 | «Арсенал-Киев» Киев - 0:1 | 90 |
|
D2 | |
5 | 09.08.2017 | «Черкасский Днепр» Черкассы - 2:1 | 90 | D2 | ||
6 | 13.08.2017 | «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка - 2:0 | 90 | D2 | ||
7 | 19.08.2017 | «Сумы» Сумы - 1:1 | 45 |
|
D2 | |
8 | 25.08.2017 | «Кремень» Кременчуг - 0:1 | 25 |
|
D2 | |
9 | 31.08.2017 | «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев - 3:0 | 90 |
|
D2 | |
10 | 04.09.2017 | «Николаев» Николаев - 3:1 | 90 | D2 | ||
11 | 10.09.2017 | «Ингулец» Петрово - 0:4 | 90 | D2 | ||
12 | 16.09.2017 | «Колос» Ковалёвка - 2:1 | 89 |
|
D2 | |
13 | 25.09.2017 | «Волынь» Луцк - 2:0 | 87 |
|
D2 | |
14 | 30.09.2017 | «Полтава» Полтава - 0:1 | 90 | D2 | ||
15 | 06.10.2017 | «Рух» Винники - 0:0 | 90 | D2 | ||
16 | 11.10.2017 | «Горняк-Спорт» Горишние Плавни - 1:0 | 89 |
|
|
D2 |
17 | 22.10.2017 | «Балканы» Заря - 2:1 | 71 |
|
D2 | |
18 | 29.10.2017 | «Авангард» Краматорск - 1:1 | 82 |
|
D2 | |
19 | 04.11.2017 | «Жемчужина» Одесса - 3:0 | 90 | D2 | ||
20 | 11.11.2017 | «Арсенал-Киев» Киев - 1:3 | 75 |
|
D2 | |
21 | 18.11.2017 | «Черкасский Днепр» Черкассы - 1:3 | 90 | D2 | ||
«Волынь» Луцк в сезоне 2018/19 | 361 | 12 игр | ||||
1 | 22.07.2018 | «Звезда» Кропивницкий - 2:0 | 1 |
|
D2 | |
2 | 28.07.2018 | «Металлист-1925» Харьков - 2:0 | 16 |
|
D2 | |
3 | 04.08.2018 | «Агробизнес» Волочиск - 2:0 | 35 |
|
D2 | |
4 | 10.08.2018 | «Авангард» Краматорск - 1:0 | 21 |
|
D2 | |
5 | 18.08.2018 | «Сумы» Сумы - 3:0 | 22 |
|
D2 | |
6 | 22.08.2018 | «Таврия-Симферополь» Херсон - 3:2 | 85 |
|
К | |
7 | 16.09.2018 | «Балканы» Заря - 4:2 | 5 |
|
D2 | |
8 | 23.09.2018 | «Ингулец» Петрово - 1:1 | 19 |
|
D2 | |
9 | 26.09.2018 | СК «Днепр-1» Днепр - 1:2 | 90 | К | ||
10 | 01.10.2018 | «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск - 1:0 | 28 |
|
D2 | |
11 | 06.10.2018 | «Колос» Ковалёвка - 1:1 | 16 |
|
D2 | |
12 | 17.11.2018 | «Агробизнес» Волочиск - 0:0 | 23 |
|
D2 | |
«Металлист-1925» Харьков в сезоне 2018/19 | 461 | ×1 ×1 | 6 игр | |||
1 | 13.04.2019 | «Балканы» Заря - 1:0 | 30 |
|
D2 | |
2 | 26.04.2019 | «Колос» Ковалёвка - 0:0 | 90 |
|
D2 | |
3 | 01.05.2019 | «Николаев» Николаев - 0:3 | 90 | D2 | ||
4 | 15.05.2019 | «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск - 2:2 | 90 | D2 | ||
5 | 19.05.2019 | «Ингулец» Петрово - 1:1 | 90 |
|
D2 | |
6 | 25.05.2019 | «Авангард» Краматорск - 0:1 | 71 |
|
D2 | |
«Металлист-1925» Харьков в сезоне 2019/20 | 983 | 12 игр | ||||
1 | 27.07.2019 | «Ингулец» Петрово - 1:0 | 89 |
|
D2 | |
2 | 03.08.2019 | «Балканы» Заря - 0:0 | 90 | D2 | ||
3 | 23.08.2019 | МФК «Металлург» Запорожье - 4:1 | 90 | D2 | ||
4 | 27.08.2019 | «Ингулец» Петрово - 0:2 | 67 |
|
К | |
5 | 31.08.2019 | «Черкащина» Черкассы - 3:0 | 49 |
|
D2 | |
6 | 04.09.2019 | «Горняк-Спорт» Горишние Плавни - 2:1 | 72 |
|
D2 | |
7 | 09.09.2019 | «Минай» Минай - 2:3 | 76 |
|
D2 | |
8 | 14.09.2019 | «Авангард» Краматорск - 1:0 | 90 | D2 | ||
9 | 21.09.2019 | «Волынь» Луцк - 2:0 | 90 | D2 | ||
10 | 27.09.2019 | «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск - 3:2 | 90 | D2 | ||
11 | 05.10.2019 | «Николаев» Николаев - 0:0 | 90 | D2 | ||
12 | 12.10.2019 | «Черноморец» Одесса - 0:0 | 90 | D2 | ||
Итого | 14541 | ×14 ×24 ×1 | 196 игр |