№ | Дата | Матч | Мин. | Зам. | События | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
«Черноморец» Севастополь в сезоне 2017/18 | 1791 | ×5 | 21 игра | |||
1 | 02.09.2017 | «Артек» Ялта - 1:2 | 10 |
|
D2 | |
2 | 09.09.2017 | МК «Детонатор» Севастополь - 5:2 | 71 |
|
D2 | |
3 | 13.09.2017 | «Кызылташ-2» Бахчисарай - 4:0 | 90 | D2 | ||
4 | 19.09.2017 | Сборная города ПФК «Севастополь» Севастополь - 3:1 | 90 | D2 | ||
5 | 23.09.2017 | МСК «Мрия-Авангард» Ялта - 2:2 | 90 | D2 | ||
6 | 04.10.2017 | «Крымтеплица-2» Молодёжное - 2:1 | 90 |
|
D2 | |
7 | 07.10.2017 | ГБУ СШОР №3 Севастополь - 1:1 | 90 | D2 | ||
8 | 21.10.2017 | «Саки» Саки - 2:2 | 90 | D2 | ||
9 | 28.10.2017 | «КФУ» Симферополь - 5:1 | 90 | D2 | ||
10 | 08.11.2017 | «Гвардеец» Гвардейское - 2:2 | 90 | D2 | ||
11 | 15.11.2017 | «Спартак-МАИБ» Джанкой - 1:0 | 90 |
|
D2 | |
12 | 27.11.2017 | УОР Краснолесье - 4:3 | 90 | D2 | ||
13 | 20.03.2018 | МК «Детонатор» Севастополь - 2:1 | 90 | D2 | ||
14 | 24.03.2018 | Сборная города ПФК «Севастополь» Севастополь - 3:0 | 90 |
|
D2 | |
15 | 31.03.2018 | «Инкомспорт-Авангард» Ялта - 1:3 | 90 |
|
D2 | |
16 | 04.04.2018 | «Артек» Ялта - 1:4 | 90 | D2 | ||
17 | 10.04.2018 | «Крымтеплица-2» Молодёжное - 0:1 | 90 | D2 | ||
18 | 18.04.2018 | ГБУ СШОР №3 Севастополь - 2:0 | 90 | D2 | ||
19 | 25.04.2018 | УОР Краснолесье - 7:0 | 90 |
|
D2 | |
20 | 28.04.2018 | «Саки» Саки - 2:1 | 90 | D2 | ||
21 | 12.05.2018 | «Гвардеец» Гвардейское - 2:3 | 90 | D2 | ||
«Черноморец» Севастополь в сезоне 2018/19 | 2427 | ×4 ×3 | 30 игр | |||
1 | 16.09.2018 | «Ялта-Мрия» Ялта - 6:1 | 45 |
|
D2 | |
2 | 23.09.2018 | «Артек» Ялта - 0:3 | 90 | D2 | ||
3 | 26.09.2018 | «Крымтеплица-2» Молодёжное - 3:2 | 90 | D2 | ||
4 | 30.09.2018 | МК «Детонатор» Севастополь - 5:1 | 45 |
|
D2 | |
5 | 07.10.2018 | «Саки» Саки - 0:1 | 90 | D2 | ||
6 | 10.10.2018 | «Океан» Керчь - 1:4 | 76 |
|
||
7 | 14.10.2018 | ДЮСШ «Евпатория» Евпатория - 6:1 | 64 |
|
D2 | |
8 | 21.10.2018 | «Авангард-Инкомспорт» Ялта - 5:2 | 90 |
|
D2 | |
9 | 24.10.2018 | «Рубин Ялта» Ялта - 0:1 | 90 | D2 | ||
10 | 04.11.2018 | ГБУ СШОР №3 Севастополь - 5:2 | 71 |
|
D2 | |
11 | 11.11.2018 | «Фаворит В.Д.-Кафа» Феодосия - 0:0 | 90 | D2 | ||
12 | 14.11.2018 | «Алушта» Алушта - 2:1 | 90 | D2 | ||
13 | 18.11.2018 | «Океан-2» Керчь - 1:1 | 90 | D2 | ||
14 | 03.03.2019 | МК «Детонатор» Севастополь - 7:0 | 53 |
|
D2 | |
15 | 10.03.2019 | ДЮСШ «Евпатория» Евпатория - 2:0 | 90 | D2 | ||
16 | 17.03.2019 | «Фаворит В.Д.-Кафа» Феодосия - 3:2 | 90 |
|
D2 | |
17 | 24.03.2019 | «Артек» Ялта - 7:1 | 60 |
|
D2 | |
18 | 31.03.2019 | «Триад-Monte» Симферополь - 5:1 | 90 | D2 | ||
19 | 07.04.2019 | «Рубин Ялта» Ялта - 4:2 | 90 | D2 | ||
20 | 13.04.2019 | «Саки» Саки - 2:1 | 90 |
|
D2 | |
21 | 18.04.2019 | «Крымтеплица-2» Молодёжное - 1:1 | 90 |
|
D2 | |
22 | 21.04.2019 | «Ялта» Ялта - 2:1 | 90 | D2 | ||
23 | 27.04.2019 | «Уютное» Уютное - 4:0 | 90 | D2 | ||
24 | 05.05.2019 | «Океан-2» Керчь - 9:1 | 90 | D2 | ||
25 | 17.05.2019 | «Авангард-Инкомспорт» Ялта - 5:4 | 90 | D2 | ||
26 | 22.05.2019 | ГБУ СШОР №3 Севастополь - 1:0 | 90 |
|
D2 | |
27 | 29.05.2019 | УОР Краснолесье - 5:3 | 90 | D2 | ||
28 | 02.06.2019 | «Орбита» Красногвардейское - 5:0 | 45 |
|
|
D2 |
29 | 05.06.2019 | «Инкомспорт» Ялта - 5:4 | 89 |
|
|
D1/D2 |
30 | 09.06.2019 | «Инкомспорт» Ялта - 0:4 | 79 |
|
D1/D2 | |
«Черноморец» Севастополь в сезоне 2019/20 | 552 | ×1 | 10 игр | |||
1 | 31.08.2019 | «Мрия» Ялта - 7:1 | 55 |
|
D2 | |
2 | 18.09.2019 | УОР Краснолесье - 1:0 | 45 |
|
D2 | |
3 | 22.09.2019 | «Гвардеец» Гвардейское - 0:3 | 90 | D2 | ||
4 | 28.09.2019 | ГБУ СШ №3 Севастополь - 5:1 | 55 |
|
D2 | |
5 | 06.10.2019 | МК «Детонатор» Севастополь - 8:0 | 45 |
|
|
D2 |
6 | 12.10.2019 | «Саки» Саки - 5:0 | 50 |
|
D2 | |
7 | 16.10.2019 | «Артек» Ялта - 10:0 | 45 |
|
D2 | |
8 | 20.10.2019 | «Триад-Monte» Симферополь - 6:0 | 39 |
|
D2 | |
9 | 02.11.2019 | «Орбита» Красногвардейское - 3:1 | 83 |
|
D2 | |
10 | 10.11.2019 | «Рубин Ялта» Ялта - 0:3 | 45 |
|
D2 | |
Итого | 4770 | ×10 ×3 | 61 игра |