№ | Дата | Матч | Мин. | Зам. | События | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
«Коломна» Коломна в сезоне 2015/16 | 1776 | ×3 ×5 | 26 игр | |||
1 | 16.07.2015 | «Химки» Химки - 0:2 | 21 |
|
К | |
2 | 20.07.2015 | «Волга» Тверь - 2:4 | 31 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 28.07.2015 | «Домодедово» Москва - 2:3 | 61 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
4 | 04.08.2015 | «Текстильщик» Иваново - 1:4 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 12.08.2015 | «Химки» Химки - 1:2 | 62 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 18.08.2015 | «Динамо-Санкт-Петербург» Санкт-Петербург - 0:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
7 | 25.08.2015 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 1:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
8 | 01.09.2015 | «Спартак» Кострома - 0:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
9 | 15.09.2015 | «Днепр» Смоленск - 2:1 | 71 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
10 | 21.09.2015 | «Строгино» Москва - 0:2 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 27.09.2015 | «Псков-747» Псков - 0:3 | 26 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 01.10.2015 | «Карелия» Петрозаводск - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
13 | 05.10.2015 | «Солярис» Москва - 1:3 | 73 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
14 | 11.10.2015 | «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный - 0:5 | 85 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
15 | 21.10.2015 | «Домодедово» Москва - 0:3 | 23 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
16 | 26.10.2015 | «Текстильщик» Иваново - 0:2 | 77 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
17 | 08.11.2015 | «Динамо-Санкт-Петербург» Санкт-Петербург - 0:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 10.04.2016 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
19 | 16.04.2016 | «Спартак» Кострома - 2:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
20 | 24.04.2016 | «Днепр» Смоленск - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
21 | 30.04.2016 | «Строгино» Москва - 0:0 | 70 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
22 | 05.05.2016 | «Псков-747» Псков - 1:2 | 78 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
23 | 16.05.2016 | «Солярис» Москва - 1:4 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
24 | 20.05.2016 | «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный - 0:3 | 72 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
25 | 26.05.2016 | «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево - 1:1 | 81 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
26 | 31.05.2016 | «Волга» Тверь - 0:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
«Коломна» Коломна в сезоне 2016/17 | 1446 | ×5 ×1 | 24 игры | |||
1 | 15.07.2016 | «Чертаново» Москва - 2:3 | 89 |
|
К | |
2 | 20.07.2016 | «Псков-747» Псков - 2:2 | 80 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 28.07.2016 | ЦРФСО Смоленск - : | 51 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 04.08.2016 | «Строгино» Москва - : | 22 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 11.08.2016 | «Солярис» Москва - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
6 | 18.08.2016 | «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево - : | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 28.08.2016 | «Текстильщик» Иваново - : | 67 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 02.09.2016 | «Домодедово» Москва - : | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 10.09.2016 | «Торпедо» Владимир - : | 67 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 18.09.2016 | «Динамо-2» Москва - 1:1 | 82 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 25.09.2016 | «Динамо-Санкт-Петербург» Санкт-Петербург - 0:4 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
12 | 02.10.2016 | «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный - 1:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 09.10.2016 | «Волга» Тверь - 1:1 | 45 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
14 | 16.10.2016 | «Спартак» Кострома - 0:3 | 33 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 23.10.2016 | ЦРФСО Смоленск - 1:1 | 28 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 30.10.2016 | «Строгино» Москва - 2:0 | 65 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 07.11.2016 | «Солярис» Москва - 0:6 | 60 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 09.04.2017 | «Текстильщик» Иваново - 0:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
19 | 16.04.2017 | «Домодедово» Москва - 1:1 | 56 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
20 | 26.04.2017 | «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево - 1:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
21 | 30.04.2017 | «Динамо-2» Москва - 0:2 | 24 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
22 | 07.05.2017 | «Динамо-Санкт-Петербург» Санкт-Петербург - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
23 | 14.05.2017 | «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный - 0:2 | 58 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
24 | 21.05.2017 | «Волга» Тверь - 1:0 | 34 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
«Олимп» Москва в сезоне 2018 | 1705 | ×2 | 28 игр | |||
1 | 21.04.2018 | «Селтик» Шатура - 2:0 | 90 | D2 | ||
2 | 29.04.2018 | «Серпухов» Серпухов - х:х | 90 | D2 | ||
3 | 02.05.2018 | «Витязь» Подольск - 2:3 | 120 | К | ||
4 | 05.05.2018 | СШ «Метеор» Балашиха - х:х | 90 | D2 | ||
5 | 12.05.2018 | «Синьково» Новосиньково - х:х | 90 |
|
D2 | |
6 | 19.05.2018 | «Легион» Ивантеевка - х:х | 90 | D2 | ||
7 | 26.05.2018 | СДЮСШОР Бронницы - х:х | 71 |
|
D2 | |
8 | 02.06.2018 | СШ «Можайск» Можайск - х:х | 32 |
|
D2 | |
9 | 10.06.2018 | «Зоркий-2» Красногорск - х:х | 65 |
|
D2 | |
10 | 16.06.2018 | СШ «Орбита-Юниор» Дзержинский - х:х | 50 |
|
D2 | |
11 | 27.06.2018 | «Венюково» Чехов - х:х | 69 |
|
D2 | |
12 | 30.06.2018 | СШ «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево - х:х | 82 |
|
D2 | |
13 | 07.07.2018 | «Видное» Видное - х:х | 63 |
|
D2 | |
14 | 11.08.2018 | «Селтик» Шатура - х:х | 25 |
|
D2 | |
15 | 15.08.2018 | СШ «Волна» Дубна - х:х | 69 |
|
D2 | |
16 | 18.08.2018 | «Серпухов» Серпухов - х:х | 65 |
|
D2 | |
17 | 25.08.2018 | СШ «Метеор» Балашиха - х:х | 45 |
|
D2 | |
18 | 01.09.2018 | «Синьково» Новосиньково - х:х | 21 |
|
|
D2 |
19 | 08.09.2018 | «Легион» Ивантеевка - х:х | 22 |
|
D2 | |
20 | 15.09.2018 | СДЮСШОР Бронницы - х:х | 27 |
|
D2 | |
21 | 22.09.2018 | СШ «Можайск» Можайск - х:х | 45 |
|
D2 | |
22 | 29.09.2018 | «Зоркий-2» Красногорск - х:х | 12 |
|
D2 | |
23 | 06.10.2018 | СШ «Орбита-Юниор» Дзержинский - 1:1 | 22 |
|
D2 | |
24 | 13.10.2018 | «Венюково» Чехов - х:х | 60 |
|
D2 | |
25 | 17.10.2018 | СШ «Волна» Дубна - х:х | 45 |
|
D2 | |
26 | 21.10.2018 | СШ «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево - х:х | 65 |
|
D2 | |
27 | 27.10.2018 | «Видное» Видное - х:х | 90 | D2 | ||
28 | 06.11.2018 | «Рассвет» Красноярск - 1:0 | 90 | К | ||
«Олимп» Химки в сезоне 2019/20 | 159 | ×1 | 3 игры | |||
1 | 20.07.2019 | «Арарат» Москва - 2:3 | 45 |
|
К | |
2 | 24.07.2019 | «Ленинградец» Ленинградская обл. - 1:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 09.08.2019 | «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево - 1:2 | 24 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
Итого | 5086 | ×5 ×11 ×1 | 81 игра |