№ | Дата | Матч | Мин. | Зам. | События | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
«Авангард» Курск в сезоне 1993 | 469 | ×3 | 6 игр | |||
1 | 08.05.1993 | «Арсенал» Тула - 0:6 | 90 | К | ||
2 | 29.06.1993 | «Шахтёр» Шахты - 3:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 10.07.1993 | «Звезда-Русь» Городище - 0:3 | 32 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 27.08.1993 | «Атоммаш» Волгодонск - 3:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 25.09.1993 | «Источник» Ростов-на-Дону - 1:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 15.10.1993 | «Звезда-Русь» Городище - 0:1 | 77 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Авангард» Курск в сезоне 1994 | 156 | ×1 | 2 игры | |||
1 | 09.05.1994 | «Орёл» Орёл - 2:2 | 120 |
|
К | |
2 | 29.05.1994 | «Арсенал» Тула - 0:4 | 36 |
|
К | |
«Авангард» Курск в сезоне 1995 | 90 | 2 игры | ||||
1 | 06.05.1995 | «Салют» Белгород - 2:1 | 64 |
|
К | |
2 | 16.05.1995 | «Факел» Воронеж - 1:2 | 26 |
|
К | |
«Авангард» Курск в сезоне 1997 | 46 | 1 игра | ||||
1 | 15.05.1997 | «Салют-ЮКОС» Белгород - 0:1 | 46 |
|
К | |
«Динамо-Д» Москва в сезоне 1998 | 90 | ×1 | 1 игра | |||
1 | 13.06.1998 | «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк - 4:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Тюмень» Тюмень в сезоне 1999 | 1288 | ×1 ×4 | 22 игры | |||
1 | 04.04.1999 | «Локомотив» Санкт-Петербург - 0:3 | 13 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
2 | 11.04.1999 | «Локомотив» Чита - 2:1 | 89 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
3 | 24.04.1999 | «Томь» Томск - 0:2 | 62 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
4 | 01.05.1999 | «Анжи» Махачкала - 1:2 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
5 | 04.05.1999 | «Волгарь-Газпром» Астрахань - 0:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
6 | 11.05.1999 | «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево - 2:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
7 | 14.05.1999 | «Арсенал» Тула - 0:3 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
8 | 21.05.1999 | «Спартак» Нальчик - 1:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
9 | 24.05.1999 | «Динамо» Ставрополь - 0:3 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
10 | 31.05.1999 | «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск - 1:2 | 64 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
11 | 03.06.1999 | «Амкар» Пермь - 0:3 | 75 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
12 | 11.06.1999 | «Рубин» Казань - 1:1 | 64 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
13 | 14.06.1999 | «Торпедо-Виктория» Нижний Новгород - 1:1 | 24 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
14 | 21.06.1999 | «Торпедо-ЗИЛ» Москва - 1:1 | 51 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
15 | 28.06.1999 | «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск - 1:2 | 90 | К | ||
16 | 02.07.1999 | «Сокол» Саратов - 2:0 | 2 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
17 | 05.07.1999 | «Лада-Симбирск» Димитровград - 3:0 | 21 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
18 | 12.07.1999 | «Факел» Воронеж - 1:2 | 36 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
19 | 08.08.1999 | «Томь» Томск - 1:0 | 1 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
20 | 18.08.1999 | «Анжи» Махачкала - 0:1 | 72 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
21 | 17.10.1999 | «Сокол» Саратов - 1:3 | 84 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
22 | 20.10.1999 | «Лада-Симбирск» Димитровград - 0:4 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
«Авангард» Курск в сезоне 2000 | 3269 | ×8 ×1 ×3 ×3 | 37 игр | |||
1 | 19.04.2000 | «Орёл» Орёл - 0:1 | 104 |
|
К | |
2 | 23.04.2000 | «Лотто-МКМ» Москва - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
3 | 26.04.2000 | «Титан» Реутов - 1:0 | 89 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 01.05.2000 | «Космос» Электросталь - 1:0 | 88 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
5 | 04.05.2000 | «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск - 0:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
6 | 13.05.2000 | «Локомотив» Лиски - 0:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 22.05.2000 | «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
8 | 31.05.2000 | «Спартак» Рязань - 2:0 | 85 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
9 | 03.06.2000 | «Дон» Новомосковск - 0:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 06.06.2000 | «Орёл» Орёл - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
11 | 09.06.2000 | «Динамо» Брянск - 0:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 16.06.2000 | «Фабус» Бронницы - 2:2 | 87 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 19.06.2000 | «Химки» Химки - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
14 | 25.06.2000 | «Спартак» Тамбов - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
15 | 28.06.2000 | «Елец» Елец - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
16 | 03.07.2000 | «Спартак» Луховицы - 3:1 | 88 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 06.07.2000 | «Коломна» Коломна - 1:0 | 89 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 13.07.2000 | «Арсенал-2» Тула - 1:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
19 | 16.07.2000 | «Локомотив» Калуга - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
20 | 31.07.2000 | «Лотто-МКМ» Москва - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
21 | 03.08.2000 | «Титан» Реутов - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
22 | 12.08.2000 | «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
23 | 18.08.2000 | «Локомотив» Лиски - 0:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
24 | 27.08.2000 | «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя - 1:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
25 | 30.08.2000 | «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево - 4:0 | 86 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
26 | 06.09.2000 | «Дон» Новомосковск - 1:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
27 | 09.09.2000 | «Спартак» Рязань - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
28 | 15.09.2000 | «Орёл» Орёл - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
29 | 18.09.2000 | «Динамо» Брянск - 2:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
30 | 24.09.2000 | «Фабус» Бронницы - 2:2 | 78 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
31 | 27.09.2000 | «Химки» Химки - 2:4 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
32 | 02.10.2000 | «Спартак» Тамбов - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
33 | 05.10.2000 | «Елец» Елец - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
34 | 11.10.2000 | «Спартак» Луховицы - 1:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
35 | 14.10.2000 | «Коломна» Коломна - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
36 | 20.10.2000 | «Арсенал-2» Тула - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
37 | 23.10.2000 | «Локомотив» Калуга - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
«Авангард» Курск в сезоне 2001 | 3209 | ×12 ×6 | 37 игр | |||
1 | 24.04.2001 | «Космос» Электросталь - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 27.04.2001 | «Титан» Реутов - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 04.05.2001 | «Спартак» Тамбов - 0:1 | 88 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 07.05.2001 | «Металлург» Липецк - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
5 | 15.05.2001 | «Елец» Елец - 1:0 | 82 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 18.05.2001 | «Локомотив» Лиски - 1:0 | 70 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 25.05.2001 | «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево - 0:0 | 80 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 28.05.2001 | «Фабус» Бронницы - 1:0 | 88 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
9 | 03.06.2001 | «Коломна» Коломна - 4:0 | 77 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
10 | 06.06.2001 | «Спартак» Луховицы - 2:0 | 89 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
11 | 13.06.2001 | «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск - 3:0 | 85 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
12 | 16.06.2001 | «Витязь» Подольск - 0:0 | 86 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 23.06.2001 | «Орёл» Орёл - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
14 | 26.06.2001 | «Динамо» Брянск - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
15 | 03.07.2001 | «Агрокомплект» Рязань - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 06.07.2001 | «Дон» Новомосковск - 2:0 | 85 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
17 | 11.07.2001 | «Салют-Энергия» Белгород - 0:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
18 | 20.07.2001 | «Локомотив» Калуга - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
19 | 23.07.2001 | «Арсенал-2» Тула - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
20 | 02.08.2001 | «Космос» Электросталь - 3:1 | 85 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
21 | 12.08.2001 | «Спартак» Тамбов - 3:1 | 89 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
22 | 15.08.2001 | «Металлург» Липецк - 0:4 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
23 | 22.08.2001 | «Елец» Елец - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
24 | 26.08.2001 | «Локомотив» Лиски - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
25 | 31.08.2001 | «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
26 | 03.09.2001 | «Фабус» Бронницы - 3:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
27 | 09.09.2001 | «Коломна» Коломна - 2:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
28 | 12.09.2001 | «Спартак» Луховицы - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
29 | 18.09.2001 | «Краснознаменск» Краснознаменск - 3:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
30 | 21.09.2001 | «Витязь» Подольск - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
31 | 26.09.2001 | «Орёл» Орёл - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
32 | 29.09.2001 | «Динамо» Брянск - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
33 | 04.10.2001 | «Агрокомплект» Рязань - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
34 | 07.10.2001 | «Дон» Новомосковск - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
35 | 16.10.2001 | «Салют-Энергия» Белгород - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
36 | 22.10.2001 | «Локомотив» Калуга - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
37 | 25.10.2001 | «Арсенал-2» Тула - 4:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Салют-Энергия» Белгород в сезоне 2002 | 1217 | ×3 ×2 ×1 | 21 игра | |||
1 | 18.04.2002 | «Авангард» Курск - 2:1 | 82 |
|
К | |
2 | 26.04.2002 | «Арсенал-2» Тула - 2:0 | 81 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 30.04.2002 | «Орёл» Орёл - 1:0 | 86 |
|
К | |
4 | 04.05.2002 | «Спартак» Тамбов - 3:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 07.05.2002 | «Локомотив» Лиски - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
6 | 13.05.2002 | «Динамо» Брянск - 1:2 | 45 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
7 | 16.05.2002 | «Орёл» Орёл - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
8 | 23.05.2002 | «Витязь» Подольск - 1:1 | 32 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 13.08.2002 | «Локомотив» Лиски - 4:2 | 14 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 19.08.2002 | «Динамо» Брянск - 1:0 | 20 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 23.08.2002 | «Орёл» Орёл - 3:0 | 9 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 01.09.2002 | «Мострансгаз» Газопровод - 0:0 | 59 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 17.09.2002 | «Дон» Новомосковск - 1:4 | 49 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 20.09.2002 | «Рязань-Агрокомплект» Рязань - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
15 | 26.09.2002 | «Спартак-Орехово» Орехово-Зуево - 2:0 | 67 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 29.09.2002 | «Фабус» Бронницы - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 04.10.2002 | «Металлург» Липецк - 0:1 | 72 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 07.10.2002 | «Елец» Елец - 2:1 | 61 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
19 | 15.10.2002 | «Авангард» Курск - 3:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
20 | 23.10.2002 | «Спартак» Луховицы - 1:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
21 | 26.10.2002 | «Коломна» Коломна - 2:0 | 45 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
«Салют-Энергия» Белгород в сезоне 2003 | 2552 | ×15 ×3 | 39 игр | |||
1 | 23.04.2003 | «Локомотив» Калуга - 1:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 26.04.2003 | «Динамо» Тула - 2:0 | 60 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 30.04.2003 | «Авангард» Курск - 0:0 | 75 |
|
К | |
4 | 04.05.2003 | «Зенит» Пенза - 3:0 | 29 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 07.05.2003 | «Биохимик-Мордовия» Саранск - 3:0 | 35 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 13.05.2003 | «Динамо» Брянск - 0:1 | 37 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 16.05.2003 | «Орёл» Орёл - 0:0 | 79 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 20.05.2003 | «Орёл» Орёл - 0:0 | 75 |
|
К | |
9 | 24.05.2003 | «Космос» Электросталь - 4:0 | 33 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 27.05.2003 | «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево - 2:2 | 15 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 02.06.2003 | «Витязь» Подольск - 0:2 | 29 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 05.06.2003 | «Титан» Москва - 2:0 | 67 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 11.06.2003 | «Елец» Елец - 5:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 14.06.2003 | «Дон» Новомосковск - 1:2 | 69 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
15 | 21.06.2003 | «Спартак» Луховицы - 0:0 | 79 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 24.06.2003 | «Рязань-Агрокомплект» Рязань - 2:3 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 30.06.2003 | «Искра» Энгельс - 2:1 | 29 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
18 | 03.07.2003 | «Спартак» Тамбов - 4:1 | 51 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
19 | 11.07.2003 | «Авангард» Курск - 3:1 | 55 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
20 | 17.07.2003 | «Торпедо» Павлово - 3:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
21 | 20.07.2003 | «Металлург» Выкса - 4:3 | 89 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
22 | 05.08.2003 | «Локомотив» Калуга - 3:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
23 | 10.08.2003 | «Зенит» Пенза - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
24 | 13.08.2003 | «Биохимик-Мордовия» Саранск - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
25 | 20.08.2003 | «Динамо» Брянск - 2:1 | 82 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
26 | 23.08.2003 | «Орёл» Орёл - 1:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
27 | 29.08.2003 | «Космос» Электросталь - 1:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
28 | 01.09.2003 | «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
29 | 07.09.2003 | «Витязь» Подольск - 2:1 | 62 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
30 | 10.09.2003 | «Титан» Москва - 2:1 | 89 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
31 | 16.09.2003 | «Елец» Елец - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
32 | 19.09.2003 | «Дон» Новомосковск - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
33 | 25.09.2003 | «Спартак» Луховицы - 2:1 | 33 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
34 | 28.09.2003 | «Рязань-Агрокомплект» Рязань - 1:0 | 51 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
35 | 04.10.2003 | «Искра» Энгельс - 6:1 | 74 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
36 | 07.10.2003 | «Спартак» Тамбов - 1:0 | 85 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
37 | 17.10.2003 | «Авангард» Курск - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
38 | 23.10.2003 | «Торпедо» Павлово - 4:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
39 | 26.10.2003 | «Металлург» Выкса - 2:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Авангард» Курск в сезоне 2004 | 1767 | ×6 ×3 | 26 игр | |||
1 | 16.05.2004 | «Обнинск» Обнинск - 4:1 | 24 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
2 | 19.05.2004 | «Локомотив» Калуга - 1:0 | 35 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 23.05.2004 | «Елец» Елец - 0:2 | 65 |
|
К | |
4 | 27.05.2004 | «Титан» Москва - 3:0 | 45 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
5 | 30.05.2004 | «Витязь» Подольск - 1:3 | 45 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
6 | 06.06.2004 | «Биохимик-Мордовия» Саранск - 2:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 17.06.2004 | «Лобня-Алла» Лобня - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
8 | 20.06.2004 | «Сатурн» Егорьевск - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
9 | 27.06.2004 | «Спартак» Луховицы - 1:0 | 76 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 11.07.2004 | «Факел» Воронеж - 1:2 | 29 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 18.07.2004 | «Салют-Энергия» Белгород - 0:0 | 89 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 07.08.2004 | «Искра» Энгельс - 3:0 | 64 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 10.08.2004 | «Зенит» Пенза - 2:3 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 18.08.2004 | «Обнинск» Обнинск - 2:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 21.08.2004 | «Локомотив» Калуга - 1:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 28.08.2004 | «Титан» Москва - 5:1 | 74 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
17 | 31.08.2004 | «Витязь» Подольск - 3:0 | 83 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
18 | 07.09.2004 | «Биохимик-Мордовия» Саранск - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
19 | 20.09.2004 | «Сатурн» Егорьевск - 2:0 | 66 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
20 | 27.09.2004 | «Спартак» Луховицы - 4:0 | 73 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
21 | 30.09.2004 | «Рязань-Агрокомплект» Рязань - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
22 | 07.10.2004 | «Елец» Елец - 2:0 | 82 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
23 | 10.10.2004 | «Факел» Воронеж - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
24 | 19.10.2004 | «Салют-Энергия» Белгород - 2:4 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
25 | 27.10.2004 | «Дон» Новомосковск - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
26 | 30.10.2004 | «Спартак» Тамбов - 1:0 | 62 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Авангард» Курск в сезоне 2005 | 1036 | ×1 ×3 | 19 игр | |||
1 | 06.04.2005 | «Орёл» Орёл - 1:2 | 45 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
2 | 16.04.2005 | «Спартак» Нальчик - 0:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
3 | 19.04.2005 | «Динамо» Махачкала - 1:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
4 | 26.04.2005 | «Амур» Благовещенск - 1:0 | 29 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
5 | 29.04.2005 | «Локомотив» Чита - 1:1 | 37 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
6 | 29.08.2005 | «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург - 2:3 | 23 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
7 | 07.09.2005 | «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск - 1:1 | 58 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
8 | 14.09.2005 | «Спартак» Челябинск - 0:0 | 17 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
9 | 17.09.2005 | «Урал» Екатеринбург - 0:1 | 22 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
10 | 24.09.2005 | «Волгарь-Газпром» Астрахань - 2:1 | 66 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
11 | 27.09.2005 | «Сокол» Саратов - 4:2 | 45 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
12 | 04.10.2005 | «Анжи» Махачкала - 1:1 | 7 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
13 | 07.10.2005 | «Кубань» Краснодар - 0:0 | 87 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
14 | 14.10.2005 | «КамАЗ» Набережные Челны - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
15 | 17.10.2005 | «Химки» Химки - 1:2 | 85 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
16 | 24.10.2005 | «Чкаловец-1936» Новосибирск - 0:0 | 85 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
17 | 27.10.2005 | «Металлург-Кузбасс» Новокузнецк - 2:0 | 86 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
18 | 03.11.2005 | «Металлург» Липецк - 1:0 | 76 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
19 | 06.11.2005 | «Факел» Воронеж - 1:1 | 88 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
«Авангард» Курск в сезоне 2006 | 1567 | ×5 | 30 игр | |||
1 | 29.03.2006 | «Орёл» Орёл - 1:0 | 53 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
2 | 01.04.2006 | «Динамо» Брянск - 2:0 | 69 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
3 | 05.04.2006 | «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск - 1:1 | 51 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
4 | 08.04.2006 | «Химки» Химки - 1:1 | 65 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
5 | 15.04.2006 | «Ангушт» Назрань - 2:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
6 | 18.04.2006 | «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск - 0:1 | 56 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
7 | 25.04.2006 | «Анжи» Махачкала - 1:0 | 64 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
8 | 28.04.2006 | «Волгарь-Газпром» Астрахань - 1:1 | 78 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
9 | 05.05.2006 | «Балтика» Калининград - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
10 | 08.05.2006 | «Спартак» Нижний Новгород - 4:0 | 72 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
11 | 15.05.2006 | «Сибирь» Новосибирск - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
12 | 18.05.2006 | «Металлург» Красноярск - 3:1 | 80 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
13 | 05.07.2006 | «Салют-Энергия» Белгород - 1:0 | 27 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
14 | 25.07.2006 | «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск - 1:1 | 26 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
15 | 28.07.2006 | «Химки» Химки - 0:1 | 37 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
16 | 04.08.2006 | «Ангушт» Назрань - 4:1 | 29 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
17 | 07.08.2006 | «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск - 1:2 | 17 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
18 | 14.08.2006 | «Анжи» Махачкала - 1:1 | 38 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
19 | 03.09.2006 | «Сибирь» Новосибирск - 0:0 | 28 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
20 | 06.09.2006 | «Металлург» Красноярск - 1:1 | 33 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
21 | 13.09.2006 | «Урал» Екатеринбург - 0:5 | 12 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
22 | 16.09.2006 | «Содовик» Стерлитамак - 1:3 | 70 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
23 | 23.09.2006 | «КамАЗ» Набережные Челны - 2:0 | 79 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
24 | 26.09.2006 | «Лада» Тольятти - 1:0 | 73 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
25 | 03.10.2006 | «Терек» Грозный - 0:1 | 56 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
26 | 06.10.2006 | «Динамо» Махачкала - 0:0 | 4 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
27 | 13.10.2006 | «Кубань» Краснодар - 1:0 | 67 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
28 | 16.10.2006 | «Факел» Воронеж - 1:0 | 68 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
29 | 26.10.2006 | «Салют-Энергия» Белгород - 3:1 | 60 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
30 | 02.11.2006 | «Орёл» Орёл - 1:0 | 30 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
«Авангард» Курск в сезоне 2007 | 1942 | ×6 ×7 ×1 | 35 игр | |||
1 | 28.03.2007 | СКА Ростов-на-Дону - 0:1 | 24 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
2 | 31.03.2007 | «Салют-Энергия» Белгород - 0:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
3 | 07.04.2007 | «Звезда» Иркутск - 1:0 | 33 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
4 | 10.04.2007 | «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск - 1:2 | 38 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
5 | 17.04.2007 | «Сибирь» Новосибирск - 0:1 | 36 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
6 | 20.04.2007 | «Металлург-Кузбасс» Новокузнецк - 1:1 | 13 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
7 | 27.04.2007 | «Анжи» Махачкала - 0:1 | 72 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
8 | 30.04.2007 | «Терек» Грозный - 2:4 | 54 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
9 | 07.05.2007 | «Урал» Екатеринбург - 1:0 | 22 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
10 | 10.05.2007 | «Спартак-МЖК» Рязань - 1:0 | 24 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
11 | 17.05.2007 | «Торпедо» Москва - 2:3 | 14 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
12 | 20.05.2007 | «Балтика» Калининград - 2:3 | 28 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
13 | 27.05.2007 | «Мордовия» Саранск - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
14 | 30.05.2007 | «КамАЗ» Набережные Челны - 1:0 | 89 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
15 | 06.06.2007 | «Содовик» Стерлитамак - 0:0 | 79 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
16 | 09.06.2007 | «Носта» Новотроицк - 0:0 | 14 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
17 | 13.06.2007 | «Зенит» Пенза - 2:1 | 90 | К | ||
18 | 17.06.2007 | «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново - 2:0 | 14 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
19 | 20.06.2007 | «Шинник» Ярославль - 2:2 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
20 | 27.06.2007 | «Динамо» Москва - 0:3 | 59 |
|
К | |
21 | 30.06.2007 | «Алания» Владикавказ - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
22 | 03.07.2007 | «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск - 1:0 | 79 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
23 | 24.07.2007 | «Звезда» Иркутск - 5:2 | 45 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
24 | 27.07.2007 | «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск - 0:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
25 | 02.08.2007 | «Сибирь» Новосибирск - 0:3 | 62 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
26 | 05.08.2007 | «Металлург-Кузбасс» Новокузнецк - 3:4 | 32 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
27 | 12.09.2007 | «Мордовия» Саранск - 1:3 | 31 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
28 | 15.09.2007 | «КамАЗ» Набережные Челны - 1:3 | 33 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
29 | 23.09.2007 | «Содовик» Стерлитамак - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
30 | 26.09.2007 | «Носта» Новотроицк - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
31 | 03.10.2007 | «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново - 4:1 | 12 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
32 | 06.10.2007 | «Шинник» Ярославль - 0:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
33 | 13.10.2007 | «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
34 | 16.10.2007 | «Алания» Владикавказ - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
35 | 23.10.2007 | «Динамо» Брянск - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
«Авангард» Курск в сезоне 2008 | 876 | ×4 | 24 игры | |||
1 | 25.04.2008 | «Губкин» Губкин - 2:1 | 75 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 29.04.2008 | «Русичи» Орёл - 1:0 | 57 |
|
К | |
3 | 04.05.2008 | «Зенит» Пенза - 1:1 | 31 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
4 | 07.05.2008 | «Мордовия» Саранск - 0:0 | 53 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 28.05.2008 | «ФЦШ-73» Воронеж - 4:0 | 16 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 11.06.2008 | «Динамо-Воронеж» Воронеж - 2:0 | 2 |
|
К | |
7 | 15.06.2008 | «Рязань» Рязань - 1:0 | 59 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 18.06.2008 | «Луховицы» Луховицы - 1:0 | 33 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
9 | 25.06.2008 | «Металлург» Липецк - 1:4 | 65 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 28.06.2008 | «Спартак» Тамбов - 3:1 | 89 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 01.07.2008 | «Динамо» Брянск - 0:1 | 61 |
|
|
К |
12 | 05.07.2008 | «Динамо-Воронеж» Воронеж - 0:1 | 66 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 08.07.2008 | «Зодиак» Старый Оскол - 3:0 | 42 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 02.08.2008 | «Зенит» Пенза - 2:0 | 4 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 13.08.2008 | «Елец» Елец - 2:0 | 4 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 16.08.2008 | «Русичи» Орёл - 1:0 | 1 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 24.08.2008 | «Локомотив» Лиски - 3:1 | 9 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 27.08.2008 | «ФЦШ-73» Воронеж - 1:0 | 14 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
19 | 03.09.2008 | «Сатурн-2» Московская обл. - 1:0 | 57 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
20 | 06.09.2008 | «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево - 2:0 | 16 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
21 | 27.09.2008 | «Спартак» Тамбов - 1:0 | 14 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
22 | 04.10.2008 | «Динамо-Воронеж» Воронеж - 1:1 | 67 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
23 | 15.10.2008 | «Ника» Москва - 1:0 | 15 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
24 | 28.10.2008 | «Губкин» Губкин - 1:2 | 26 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Авангард» Курск в сезоне 2009 | 160 | ×1 | 6 игр | |||
1 | 18.06.2009 | «Сатурн-2» Московская обл. - 0:2 | 26 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 25.06.2009 | «Зодиак-Оскол» Старый Оскол - 0:1 | 20 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 28.06.2009 | «ФСА» Воронеж - 0:2 | 35 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 05.07.2009 | «Елец» Елец - 2:0 | 28 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
5 | 08.07.2009 | «Русичи» Орёл - 2:0 | 28 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 15.07.2009 | «Амкар» Пермь - 1:2 | 23 |
|
К | |
«Авангард-2» Курск в сезоне 2012/13 | 18 | 1 игра | ||||
1 | 29.09.2012 | «Елец» Елец - 0:3 | 18 |
|
Ч | |
Итого | 19752 | ×63 ×1 ×3 ×35 ×2 | 309 игр |