№ | Дата | Матч | Мин. | Зам. | События | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
«Енисей» Красноярск в сезоне 2013/14 | 2302 | ×3 | 33 игры | |||
1 | 07.07.2013 | «Ротор» Волгоград - 1:4 | 27 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
2 | 18.07.2013 | «Арсенал» Тула - 1:3 | 15 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
3 | 23.07.2013 | «Мордовия» Саранск - 0:3 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
4 | 28.07.2013 | «Динамо СПб» Санкт-Петербург - 2:1 | 7 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
5 | 02.08.2013 | «Сибирь» Новосибирск - 1:1 | 25 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
6 | 07.08.2013 | «Спартак» Нальчик - 1:0 | 72 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
7 | 12.08.2013 | «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск - 0:1 | 31 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
8 | 23.08.2013 | «Шинник» Ярославль - 1:1 | 86 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
9 | 28.08.2013 | «Химик» Дзержинск - 0:1 | 16 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
10 | 31.08.2013 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 1:1 | 80 |
|
К | |
11 | 05.09.2013 | «Уфа» Уфа - 3:1 | 67 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
12 | 10.09.2013 | «Ангушт» Назрань - 2:1 | 76 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
13 | 16.09.2013 | «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск - 1:0 | 74 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
14 | 22.09.2013 | «Алания» Владикавказ - 1:2 | 42 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
15 | 07.10.2013 | «Балтика» Калининград - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
16 | 13.10.2013 | «Луч-Энергия» Владивосток - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
17 | 18.10.2013 | «Салют» Белгород - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
18 | 23.10.2013 | «Торпедо» Москва - 1:0 | 66 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
19 | 27.10.2013 | «Арсенал» Тула - 2:1 | 80 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
20 | 03.11.2013 | «Мордовия» Саранск - 2:4 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
21 | 10.11.2013 | «Динамо СПб» Санкт-Петербург - 2:4 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
22 | 17.11.2013 | «Сибирь» Новосибирск - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
23 | 23.11.2013 | «Спартак» Нальчик - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
24 | 10.03.2014 | «Газовик» Оренбург - 0:0 | 80 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
25 | 16.03.2014 | «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск - 2:2 | 85 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
26 | 23.03.2014 | «Шинник» Ярославль - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
27 | 30.03.2014 | «Химик» Дзержинск - 1:0 | 84 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
28 | 04.04.2014 | «Уфа» Уфа - 0:1 | 75 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
29 | 09.04.2014 | «Ангушт» Назрань - 4:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
30 | 14.04.2014 | «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск - 2:3 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
31 | 30.04.2014 | «Балтика» Калининград - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
32 | 05.05.2014 | «Луч-Энергия» Владивосток - 0:4 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
33 | 15.05.2014 | «Ротор» Волгоград - 0:1 | 89 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
«Енисей» Красноярск в сезоне 2014/15 | 1460 | ×1 | 25 игр | |||
1 | 06.07.2014 | «Сокол» Саратов - 1:2 | 34 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
2 | 12.07.2014 | «Томь» Томск - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
3 | 19.07.2014 | «Тосно» Тосно - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
4 | 27.07.2014 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 0:2 | 70 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
5 | 04.08.2014 | «Сибирь» Новосибирск - 4:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
6 | 24.08.2014 | «Балтика» Калининград - 1:1 | 72 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
7 | 30.08.2014 | «Байкал» Иркутск - 2:1 | 56 |
|
|
К |
8 | 07.09.2014 | «Волга» Нижний Новгород - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
9 | 13.09.2014 | «Волгарь» Астрахань - 0:0 | 64 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
10 | 20.09.2014 | «Газовик» Оренбург - 1:1 | 89 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
11 | 24.09.2014 | «Уфа» Уфа - 2:3 | 70 |
|
К | |
12 | 05.10.2014 | «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск - 3:1 | 74 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
13 | 11.10.2014 | «Крылья Советов» Самара - 0:1 | 59 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
14 | 19.10.2014 | «Луч-Энергия» Владивосток - 1:0 | 38 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
15 | 02.11.2014 | «Химик» Дзержинск - 3:1 | 59 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
16 | 08.11.2014 | «Томь» Томск - 0:3 | 28 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
17 | 14.11.2014 | «Тосно» Тосно - 1:3 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
18 | 18.11.2014 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 1:1 | 69 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
19 | 14.03.2015 | «Шинник» Ярославль - 2:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
20 | 29.03.2015 | «Волга» Нижний Новгород - 2:3 | 2 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
21 | 03.05.2015 | «Крылья Советов» Самара - 0:1 | 53 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
22 | 10.05.2015 | «Луч-Энергия» Владивосток - 2:0 | 52 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
23 | 16.05.2015 | «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск - 1:3 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
24 | 24.05.2015 | «Химик» Дзержинск - 3:1 | 67 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
25 | 30.05.2015 | «Сокол» Саратов - 0:0 | 54 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
«Енисей» Красноярск в сезоне 2015/16 | 3375 | ×5 ×1 ×1 | 40 игр | |||
1 | 11.07.2015 | «Волга» Нижний Новгород - 0:1 | 80 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
2 | 15.07.2015 | «Сибирь» Новосибирск - 0:1 | 68 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
3 | 20.07.2015 | «Балтика» Калининград - 1:1 | 120 | ЧР D2 | ||
4 | 27.07.2015 | «КамАЗ» Набережные Челны - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
5 | 03.08.2015 | «Спартак-2» Москва - 0:4 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
6 | 10.08.2015 | «Факел» Воронеж - 1:0 | 84 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
7 | 17.08.2015 | «Байкал» Иркутск - 0:1 | 67 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
8 | 23.08.2015 | «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург - 2:1 | 72 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
9 | 26.08.2015 | «Динамо» Барнаул - 3:1 | 90 | К | ||
10 | 31.08.2015 | «Арсенал» Тула - 0:2 | 76 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
11 | 06.09.2015 | «Тосно» Тосно - 2:2 | 76 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
12 | 14.09.2015 | «Томь» Томск - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
13 | 20.09.2015 | «Газовик» Оренбург - 1:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
14 | 24.09.2015 | «Урал» Екатеринбург - 1:2 | 90 | К | ||
15 | 28.09.2015 | «Шинник» Ярославль - 0:0 | 120 | ЧР D2 | ||
16 | 04.10.2015 | «Волгарь» Астрахань - 1:1 | 120 | ЧР D2 | ||
17 | 11.10.2015 | «Торпедо» Армавир - 3:1 | 66 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
18 | 15.10.2015 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 1:0 | 72 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
19 | 19.10.2015 | «Луч-Энергия» Владивосток - 2:2 | 120 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
20 | 25.10.2015 | «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
21 | 01.11.2015 | «Сокол» Саратов - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
22 | 08.11.2015 | «Сибирь» Новосибирск - 1:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
23 | 15.11.2015 | «Балтика» Калининград - 0:0 | 120 | ЧР D2 | ||
24 | 21.11.2015 | «КамАЗ» Набережные Челны - 2:0 | 51 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
25 | 25.11.2015 | «Спартак-2» Москва - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
26 | 29.11.2015 | «Факел» Воронеж - 2:0 | 80 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
27 | 12.03.2016 | «Байкал» Иркутск - 4:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
28 | 16.03.2016 | «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург - 0:3 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
29 | 20.03.2016 | «Арсенал» Тула - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
30 | 27.03.2016 | «Тосно» Тосно - 1:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
31 | 03.04.2016 | «Томь» Томск - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
32 | 07.04.2016 | «Газовик» Оренбург - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
33 | 11.04.2016 | «Шинник» Ярославль - 1:1 | 88 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
34 | 18.04.2016 | «Волгарь» Астрахань - 0:2 | 81 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
35 | 25.04.2016 | «Торпедо» Армавир - 3:2 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
36 | 02.05.2016 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 1:3 | 38 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
37 | 06.05.2016 | «Луч-Энергия» Владивосток - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
38 | 10.05.2016 | «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск - 2:0 | 49 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
39 | 15.05.2016 | «Сокол» Саратов - 0:1 | 79 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
40 | 21.05.2016 | «Волга» Нижний Новгород - 0:4 | 73 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
«Енисей» Красноярск в сезоне 2016/17 | 2390 | ×1 ×1 | 36 игр | |||
1 | 16.07.2016 | «Динамо» Москва - : | 55 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
2 | 23.07.2016 | «Балтика» Калининград - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
3 | 27.07.2016 | «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург - : | 38 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
4 | 31.07.2016 | «Волгарь» Астрахань - : | 84 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
5 | 06.08.2016 | «Спартак» Нальчик - : | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
6 | 17.08.2016 | «Спартак-2» Москва - : | 17 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
7 | 24.08.2016 | «Динамо» Барнаул - 3:0 | 73 |
|
К | |
8 | 28.08.2016 | «Тамбов» Тамбов - : | 22 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
9 | 17.09.2016 | «Сибирь» Новосибирск - 1:1 | 81 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
10 | 21.09.2016 | ЦСКА Москва - 2:1 | 5 |
|
К | |
11 | 26.09.2016 | «Мордовия» Саранск - 4:0 | 16 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
12 | 01.10.2016 | «Кубань» Краснодар - 1:2 | 33 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
13 | 08.10.2016 | «Факел» Воронеж - 2:0 | 71 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
14 | 15.10.2016 | «Сокол» Саратов - 3:0 | 78 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
15 | 22.10.2016 | «Шинник» Ярославль - 1:3 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
16 | 26.10.2016 | «Сибирь» Новосибирск - 2:3 | 89 |
|
К | |
17 | 30.10.2016 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 3:2 | 84 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
18 | 05.11.2016 | «Динамо» Москва - 2:2 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
19 | 09.11.2016 | «Балтика» Калининград - 2:1 | 71 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
20 | 13.11.2016 | «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург - 0:2 | 80 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
21 | 19.11.2016 | «Волгарь» Астрахань - 1:0 | 86 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
22 | 26.11.2016 | «Спартак» Нальчик - 0:1 | 68 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
23 | 08.03.2017 | «Луч-Энергия» Владивосток - 0:0 | 61 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
24 | 12.03.2017 | «Спартак-2» Москва - 1:3 | 79 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
25 | 19.03.2017 | «Тосно» Тосно - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
26 | 27.03.2017 | «Тамбов» Тамбов - 0:1 | 84 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
27 | 12.04.2017 | «Сибирь» Новосибирск - 3:2 | 26 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
28 | 17.04.2017 | «Мордовия» Саранск - 2:1 | 18 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
29 | 23.04.2017 | «Кубань» Краснодар - 2:0 | 86 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
30 | 29.04.2017 | «Факел» Воронеж - 3:0 | 82 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
31 | 06.05.2017 | «Сокол» Саратов - 3:1 | 79 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
32 | 10.05.2017 | «Шинник» Ярославль - 2:4 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
33 | 14.05.2017 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 1:0 | 89 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
34 | 20.05.2017 | «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск - 2:0 | 84 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
35 | 25.05.2017 | «Арсенал» Тула - 2:1 | 90 | D1/D2 | ||
36 | 28.05.2017 | «Арсенал» Тула - 0:1 | 66 |
|
D1/D2 | |
«Енисей» Красноярск в сезоне 2017/18 | 3292 | ×1 ×5 | 40 игр | |||
1 | 08.07.2017 | «Динамо-Санкт-Петербург» Санкт-Петербург - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
2 | 15.07.2017 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 3:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
3 | 22.07.2017 | «Сибирь» Новосибирск - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
4 | 26.07.2017 | «Оренбург» Оренбург - 2:0 | 84 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
5 | 30.07.2017 | «Тамбов» Тамбов - 0:5 | 40 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
6 | 05.08.2017 | «Спартак-2» Москва - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
7 | 09.08.2017 | «Балтика» Калининград - 5:0 | 79 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
8 | 13.08.2017 | «Авангард» Курск - 4:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
9 | 19.08.2017 | «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
10 | 27.08.2017 | «Факел» Воронеж - 3:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
11 | 02.09.2017 | «Ротор-Волгоград» Волгоград - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
12 | 06.09.2017 | «Кубань» Краснодар - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
13 | 10.09.2017 | «Луч-Энергия» Владивосток - 4:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
14 | 16.09.2017 | «Олимпиец» Нижний Новгород - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
15 | 21.09.2017 | «Ахмат» Грозный - 3:0 | 23 |
|
К | |
16 | 24.09.2017 | «Крылья Советов» Самара - 1:0 | 86 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
17 | 30.09.2017 | «Томь» Томск - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
18 | 07.10.2017 | «Химки» Химки - 4:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
19 | 14.10.2017 | «Волгарь» Астрахань - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
20 | 21.10.2017 | «Шинник» Ярославль - 4:1 | 84 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
21 | 25.10.2017 | «Луч-Энергия» Владивосток - 1:2 | 22 |
|
К | |
22 | 29.10.2017 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
23 | 04.11.2017 | «Сибирь» Новосибирск - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
24 | 08.11.2017 | «Оренбург» Оренбург - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
25 | 12.11.2017 | «Тамбов» Тамбов - 2:0 | 79 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
26 | 25.11.2017 | «Балтика» Калининград - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
27 | 04.03.2018 | «Авангард» Курск - 3:0 | 74 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
28 | 10.03.2018 | «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург - 3:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
29 | 17.03.2018 | «Факел» Воронеж - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
30 | 24.03.2018 | «Ротор-Волгоград» Волгоград - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
31 | 31.03.2018 | «Кубань» Краснодар - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
32 | 07.04.2018 | «Луч-Энергия» Владивосток - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
33 | 11.04.2018 | «Олимпиец» Нижний Новгород - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
34 | 15.04.2018 | «Крылья Советов» Самара - 0:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
35 | 21.04.2018 | «Томь» Томск - 3:2 | 84 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
36 | 28.04.2018 | «Химки» Химки - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
37 | 02.05.2018 | «Волгарь» Астрахань - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
38 | 06.05.2018 | «Шинник» Ярославль - 2:2 | 75 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
39 | 17.05.2018 | «Анжи» Махачкала - 3:0 | 90 | D1/D2 | ||
40 | 20.05.2018 | «Анжи» Махачкала - 3:4 | 42 |
|
D1/D2 | |
«Енисей» Красноярск в сезоне 2019/20 | 765 | ×1 ×1 | 19 игр | |||
1 | 10.08.2019 | «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск - 2:2 | 21 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
2 | 14.08.2019 | «Шинник» Ярославль - 0:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
3 | 20.08.2019 | «Спартак-2» Москва - 0:2 | 45 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
4 | 25.08.2019 | «Торпедо» Москва - 0:2 | 45 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
5 | 31.08.2019 | «Чайка» Песчанокопское - 1:3 | 70 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
6 | 03.09.2019 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 1:0 | 8 |
|
К | |
7 | 07.09.2019 | «Факел» Воронеж - 1:1 | 26 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
8 | 14.09.2019 | «Балтика» Калининград - 2:2 | 20 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
9 | 25.09.2019 | «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург - 1:2 | 9 |
|
К | |
10 | 05.10.2019 | «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород - 3:1 | 9 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
11 | 19.10.2019 | «Луч» Владивосток - 1:0 | 17 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
12 | 23.10.2019 | «Авангард» Курск - 1:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
13 | 03.11.2019 | «Ротор» Волгоград - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
14 | 09.11.2019 | «Химки» Химки - 1:0 | 78 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
15 | 13.11.2019 | «Краснодар-2» Краснодар - 0:4 | 38 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
16 | 17.11.2019 | «Томь» Томск - 3:0 | 33 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
17 | 23.11.2019 | «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск - 0:1 | 22 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
18 | 09.03.2020 | «Шинник» Ярославль - 1:3 | 28 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
19 | 15.03.2020 | «Спартак-2» Москва - 1:0 | 71 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
«Енисей» Красноярск в сезоне 2020/21 | 302 | ×1 | 4 игры | |||
1 | 26.08.2020 | «Волгарь» Астрахань - 2:1 | 90 | К | ||
2 | 30.09.2020 | «Родина» Москва - 0:3 | 90 | К | ||
3 | 04.10.2020 | «Балтика» Калининград - 0:1 | 62 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
4 | 28.03.2021 | «Балтика» Калининград - 1:2 | 60 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
«Енисей» Красноярск в сезоне 2021/22 | 386 | ×1 | 7 игр | |||
1 | 04.08.2021 | «Акрон» Тольятти - 2:1 | 75 |
|
|
К |
2 | 10.09.2021 | «Балтика» Калининград - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
3 | 27.10.2021 | «Крылья Советов» Самара - 1:0 | 9 |
|
К | |
4 | 03.03.2022 | «Локомотив» Москва - 4:0 | 45 |
|
К | |
5 | 19.03.2022 | «Балтика» Калининград - 2:1 | 67 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
6 | 20.04.2022 | «Рубин» Казань - 3:1 | 55 |
|
К | |
7 | 11.05.2022 | «Спартак» Москва - 0:3 | 45 |
|
К | |
«Енисей» Красноярск в сезоне 2022/23 | 180 | ×1 | 2 игры | |||
1 | 25.09.2022 | «Балтика» Калининград - 2:3 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
2 | 15.04.2023 | «Балтика» Калининград - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
«Енисей» Красноярск в сезоне 2023/24 | 180 | 2 игры | ||||
1 | 23.07.2023 | «Ленинградец» Ленинградская обл. - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
2 | 18.03.2024 | «Ленинградец» Ленинградская обл. - 4:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
Итого | 14632 | ×8 ×1 ×1 ×14 | 208 игр |