№ | Дата | Матч | Мин. | Зам. | События | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
«Салют-Энергия» Белгород в сезоне 2004 | 1154 | ×1 ×3 | 23 игры | |||
1 | 27.04.2004 | «Дон» Новомосковск - 0:1 | 17 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 02.05.2004 | «Авангард» Курск - 1:1 | 45 |
|
К | |
3 | 06.05.2004 | «Зенит» Пенза - 1:0 | 15 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 09.05.2004 | «Искра» Энгельс - 2:2 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 16.05.2004 | «Локомотив» Калуга - 2:0 | 19 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 30.05.2004 | «Титан» Москва - 1:2 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 30.06.2004 | «Спартак» Луховицы - 0:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 07.08.2004 | «Зенит» Пенза - 3:0 | 36 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 10.08.2004 | «Искра» Энгельс - 1:0 | 64 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 18.08.2004 | «Локомотив» Калуга - 2:1 | 60 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 21.08.2004 | «Обнинск» Обнинск - 1:3 | 14 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 28.08.2004 | «Витязь» Подольск - 3:1 | 26 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 31.08.2004 | «Титан» Москва - 1:2 | 51 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 10.09.2004 | «Биохимик-Мордовия» Саранск - 2:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 17.09.2004 | «Сатурн» Егорьевск - 3:2 | 61 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 20.09.2004 | «Лобня-Алла» Лобня - 1:0 | 8 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 27.09.2004 | «Рязань-Агрокомплект» Рязань - 2:2 | 52 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 30.09.2004 | «Спартак» Луховицы - 2:1 | 62 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
19 | 07.10.2004 | «Факел» Воронеж - 1:0 | 73 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
20 | 10.10.2004 | «Елец» Елец - 4:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
21 | 19.10.2004 | «Авангард» Курск - 4:2 | 62 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
22 | 27.10.2004 | «Спартак» Тамбов - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
23 | 30.10.2004 | «Дон» Новомосковск - 3:1 | 84 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Салют-Энергия» Белгород в сезоне 2005 | 1726 | ×3 ×5 | 28 игр | |||
1 | 22.04.2005 | «Локомотив» Лиски - 1:2 | 69 |
|
К | |
2 | 30.04.2005 | «Локомотив» Лиски - 0:1 | 24 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 08.05.2005 | «Елец» Елец - 2:1 | 12 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 11.05.2005 | «Дон» Новомосковск - 2:0 | 89 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
5 | 19.05.2005 | «Мордовия» Саранск - 1:0 | 45 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
6 | 22.05.2005 | «Зенит» Пенза - 2:2 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 29.05.2005 | «Рязань-Агрокомплект» Рязань - 2:0 | 24 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
8 | 01.06.2005 | «Спартак» Луховицы - 1:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 09.06.2005 | «Ника» Москва - 3:0 | 48 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 12.06.2005 | «Титан» Москва - 4:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
11 | 16.06.2005 | «Витязь» Подольск - 4:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 19.06.2005 | «Лобня-Алла» Лобня - 4:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
13 | 10.07.2005 | «Сатурн» Егорьевск - 2:1 | 10 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 13.07.2005 | «Спартак-МЖК» Рязань - 3:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
15 | 21.07.2005 | «Локомотив-М» Серпухов - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
16 | 24.07.2005 | «Локомотив» Калуга - 3:0 | 49 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 08.08.2005 | «Елец» Елец - 3:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
18 | 11.08.2005 | «Дон» Новомосковск - 3:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
19 | 18.08.2005 | «Мордовия» Саранск - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
20 | 21.08.2005 | «Зенит» Пенза - 2:0 | 57 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
21 | 29.08.2005 | «Рязань-Агрокомплект» Рязань - 0:0 | 31 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
22 | 01.09.2005 | «Спартак» Луховицы - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
23 | 18.09.2005 | «Лобня-Алла» Лобня - 3:1 | 33 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
24 | 21.09.2005 | «Витязь» Подольск - 1:2 | 20 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
25 | 28.09.2005 | «Искра» Энгельс - 5:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
26 | 01.10.2005 | «Спартак» Тамбов - 3:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
27 | 07.10.2005 | «Сатурн» Егорьевск - 3:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
28 | 10.10.2005 | «Спартак-МЖК» Рязань - 1:3 | 45 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
«Лобня-Алла» Лобня в сезоне 2006 | 2865 | ×4 ×8 ×1 | 34 игры | |||
1 | 29.04.2006 | «Сатурн» Егорьевск - 3:0 | 58 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 03.05.2006 | «Витязь» Подольск - 2:1 | 90 | К | ||
3 | 10.05.2006 | «Витязь» Подольск - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
4 | 14.05.2006 | «Рязань-Агрокомплект» Рязань - 1:0 | 90 | К | ||
5 | 18.05.2006 | «Спартак» Тамбов - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
6 | 21.05.2006 | «Металлург» Липецк - 1:0 | 89 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 28.05.2006 | «Спартак-МЖК» Рязань - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
8 | 31.05.2006 | «Дон» Новомосковск - 0:2 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 04.06.2006 | «Спартак» Луховицы - 1:1 | 120 |
|
К | |
10 | 08.06.2006 | «Зенит» Пенза - 3:0 | 80 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 11.06.2006 | «Мордовия» Саранск - 3:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
12 | 15.06.2006 | «Губкин» Губкин - 1:1 | 80 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 18.06.2006 | «Локомотив» Лиски - 1:0 | 81 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
14 | 21.06.2006 | «Динамо» Брянск - 0:1 | 86 |
|
К | |
15 | 29.06.2006 | «Динамо» Воронеж - 3:1 | 73 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 09.07.2006 | «Рязань-Агрокомплект» Рязань - 3:4 | 50 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 12.07.2006 | «Спартак» Луховицы - 2:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 19.07.2006 | «Локомотив» Калуга - 4:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
19 | 22.07.2006 | «Звезда» Серпухов - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
20 | 09.08.2006 | «Витязь» Подольск - 2:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
21 | 16.08.2006 | «Спартак» Тамбов - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
22 | 19.08.2006 | «Металлург» Липецк - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
23 | 26.08.2006 | «Спартак-МЖК» Рязань - 1:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
24 | 05.09.2006 | «Зенит» Пенза - 2:0 | 68 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
25 | 15.09.2006 | «Локомотив» Лиски - 3:0 | 72 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
26 | 18.09.2006 | «Губкин» Губкин - 1:2 | 73 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
27 | 25.09.2006 | «Динамо» Воронеж - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
28 | 28.09.2006 | «Елец» Елец - 2:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
29 | 05.10.2006 | «Рязань-Агрокомплект» Рязань - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
30 | 08.10.2006 | «Спартак» Луховицы - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
31 | 15.10.2006 | «Локомотив» Калуга - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
32 | 18.10.2006 | «Звезда» Серпухов - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
33 | 25.10.2006 | «Сатурн» Егорьевск - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
34 | 28.10.2006 | «Ника» Москва - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Лобня-Алла» Лобня в сезоне 2007 | 875 | ×1 ×3 | 13 игр | |||
1 | 22.04.2007 | «Динамо» Воронеж - 1:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 26.04.2007 | «Зоркий» Красногорск - 1:0 | 53 |
|
К | |
3 | 30.04.2007 | «Сатурн» Егорьевск - 3:1 | 74 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 04.05.2007 | «Витязь» Подольск - 1:1 | 120 | К | ||
5 | 08.05.2007 | «Елец» Елец - 2:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 14.05.2007 | «Зенит» Пенза - 0:0 | 36 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 28.05.2007 | «Губкин» Губкин - 0:2 | 33 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 18.06.2007 | «Спартак» Тамбов - 2:0 | 39 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 25.06.2007 | «Локомотив» Лиски - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
10 | 02.07.2007 | «Звезда» Серпухов - 2:1 | 8 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 15.08.2007 | «Зенит» Пенза - 1:3 | 71 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
12 | 21.08.2007 | «Ника» Москва - 3:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 28.08.2007 | «Губкин» Губкин - 0:1 | 81 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Реутов» Реутов в сезоне 2008 | 1483 | ×2 ×5 | 18 игр | |||
1 | 20.04.2008 | «Шексна» Череповец - 0:1 | 69 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
2 | 23.04.2008 | «Динамо» Вологда - 2:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
3 | 02.05.2008 | «Истра» Истра - 0:0 | 57 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 05.05.2008 | «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск - 3:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 11.05.2008 | «Север» Мурманск - 2:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
6 | 18.05.2008 | «Спартак» Щёлково - 1:3 | 45 |
|
К | |
7 | 22.05.2008 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 25.05.2008 | «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
9 | 05.06.2008 | «Спартак» Щёлково - 0:4 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
10 | 12.06.2008 | «Дмитров» Дмитров - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 15.06.2008 | «Торпедо-РГ» Москва - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
12 | 21.06.2008 | «Текстильщик» Иваново - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
13 | 24.06.2008 | «Спартак» Кострома - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
14 | 04.07.2008 | «МВД России» Москва - 0:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 11.07.2008 | «Псков-747» Псков - 0:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
16 | 14.07.2008 | «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург - 0:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 20.07.2008 | «Волга» Тверь - 3:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 23.07.2008 | «Зеленоград» Зеленоград - 1:1 | 52 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Истра» Истра в сезоне 2010 | 1584 | ×3 ×6 ×1 | 23 игры | |||
1 | 17.04.2010 | «Спортакадемклуб» Москва - 7:1 | 15 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 21.04.2010 | «Псков-747» Псков - 1:0 | 3 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 30.04.2010 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 1:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
4 | 03.05.2010 | «Динамо» Кострома - 2:0 | 89 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 27.06.2010 | «Днепр» Смоленск - 1:1 | 25 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 01.07.2010 | «Динамо» Санкт-Петербург - 0:0 | 62 |
|
К | |
7 | 07.07.2010 | «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск - 0:2 | 31 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 19.07.2010 | «Зеленоград» Зеленоград - 1:0 | 38 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 03.08.2010 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 06.08.2010 | «Динамо» Кострома - 0:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 14.08.2010 | «Торпедо-ЗиЛ» Москва - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 17.08.2010 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 05.09.2010 | «Динамо» Вологда - 1:3 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 08.09.2010 | «Шексна» Череповец - 0:2 | 70 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 16.09.2010 | «Текстильщик» Иваново - 2:2 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
16 | 19.09.2010 | «Спартак» Кострома - 0:2 | 81 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 26.09.2010 | «Локомотив-2» Москва - 2:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 29.09.2010 | «Днепр» Смоленск - 3:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
19 | 07.10.2010 | «Нара-ШБФР» Наро-Фоминск - 1:3 | 78 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
20 | 17.10.2010 | «Волга» Тверь - 0:1 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
21 | 20.10.2010 | «Зеленоград» Зеленоград - 0:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
22 | 27.10.2010 | «Спортакадемклуб» Москва - 5:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
23 | 30.10.2010 | «Псков-747» Псков - 1:2 | 57 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Волга» Тверь в сезоне 2011/12 | 101 | ×1 | 8 игр | |||
1 | 31.05.2011 | «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево - 2:0 | 1 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 03.06.2011 | «Сатурн-2» Раменское - 0:1 | 36 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 07.06.2011 | «Север» Мурманск - 4:0 | 15 |
|
|
К |
4 | 14.06.2011 | «Динамо» Вологда - 3:0 | 3 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 20.06.2011 | «Карелия» Петрозаводск - 1:2 | 6 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 23.06.2011 | «Север» Мурманск - 3:0 | 3 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 30.06.2011 | «Истра» Истра - 2:2 | 18 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 08.07.2011 | «Текстильщик» Иваново - 0:1 | 19 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
Итого | 9788 | ×15 ×30 ×2 | 147 игр |