№ | Дата | Матч | Мин. | Зам. | События | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
«Селенга» Улан-Удэ в сезоне 1992 | 771 | ×10 ×1 ×4 | 10 игр | |||
1 | 19.05.1992 | «Динамо» Якутск - 2:0 | 6 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
2 | 23.05.1992 | «Чкаловец-ФоКуМиС» Новосибирск - 0:1 | 90 |
|
К | |
3 | 27.06.1992 | «Металлург» Новокузнецк - 0:3 | 45 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
4 | 30.06.1992 | «Динамо» Барнаул - 0:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
5 | 15.07.1992 | «Металлург» Красноярск - 0:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
6 | 20.08.1992 | «Динамо» Якутск - 0:4 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
7 | 02.09.1992 | «Томь» Томск - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
8 | 19.09.1992 | «Луч» Владивосток - 0:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
9 | 06.10.1992 | «Сахалин» Холмск - 8:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
10 | 10.10.1992 | СКА Хабаровск - 0:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
«Локомотив» Чита в сезоне 1993 | 180 | ×2 | 2 игры | |||
1 | 23.07.1993 | «Металлург» Алдан - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
2 | 31.10.1993 | «Металлург» Алдан - 2:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
«Локомотив» Чита в сезоне 1994 | 1336 | ×17 ×2 ×2 | 15 игр | |||
1 | 29.05.1994 | «Амур» Благовещенск - 2:4 | 90 |
|
К | |
2 | 02.06.1994 | «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий - 2:0 | 76 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
3 | 05.06.1994 | «Иртыш» Омск - 1:0 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
4 | 11.06.1994 | «Асмарал» Москва - 4:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
5 | 14.06.1994 | «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
6 | 20.06.1994 | «Сокол» Саратов - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
7 | 23.06.1994 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 1:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
8 | 22.08.1994 | «Балтика» Калининград - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
9 | 29.09.1994 | «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
10 | 02.10.1994 | «Иртыш» Омск - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
11 | 08.10.1994 | «Асмарал» Москва - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
12 | 11.10.1994 | «Смена-Сатурн» Санкт-Петербург - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
13 | 17.10.1994 | «Сокол» Саратов - 3:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
14 | 20.10.1994 | «Торпедо» Владимир - 5:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
15 | 26.10.1994 | «Звезда» Иркутск - 0:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
«Локомотив» Чита в сезоне 1995 | 840 | ×16 ×1 | 9 игр | |||
1 | 22.04.1995 | «Луч» Владивосток - 1:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
2 | 28.05.1995 | «Звезда» Иркутск - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
3 | 20.06.1995 | «Иртыш» Омск - 1:0 | 90 | ЧР D2 | ||
4 | 04.07.1995 | «Металлург» Красноярск - 0:0 | 120 | К | ||
5 | 07.07.1995 | «Лада» Тольятти - 1:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
6 | 01.08.1995 | «Уралан» Элиста - 2:4 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
7 | 17.09.1995 | «Звезда» Иркутск - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
8 | 30.09.1995 | «Торпедо» Волжский - 2:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
9 | 09.10.1995 | «Иртыш» Омск - 2:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
«Селенга» Улан-Удэ в сезоне 1996 | 4 | 1 игра | ||||
1 | 02.05.1996 | «Локомотив» Чита - 1:1 | 4 |
|
К | |
«Селенга» Улан-Удэ в сезоне 1998 | 90 | ×1 | 1 игра | |||
1 | 26.05.1998 | «Локомотив» Чита - 2:1 | 90 |
|
К | |
«Селенга» Улан-Удэ в сезоне 1999 | 120 | ×1 ×2 | 1 игра | |||
1 | 28.04.1999 | «Звезда» Иркутск - 2:3 | 120 |
|
К | |
«Селенга» Улан-Удэ в сезоне 2002 | 2557 | ×1 ×55 ×9 ×2 ×1 | 29 игр | |||
1 | 27.04.2002 | «Звезда» Иркутск - 1:2 | 90 |
|
К | |
2 | 01.05.2002 | «Луч» Владивосток - 0:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 04.05.2002 | «Океан» Находка - 0:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 12.05.2002 | «Смена» Комсомольск-на-Амуре - 1:4 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 15.05.2002 | «Амур» Благовещенск - 0:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 22.05.2002 | «Звезда» Иркутск - 0:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 02.06.2002 | «Шахтёр» Прокопьевск - 1:4 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 05.06.2002 | «Металлург-ЗАПСИБ» Новокузнецк - 0:5 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 12.06.2002 | «Динамо» Барнаул - 0:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 15.06.2002 | «Торпедо-Алттрак» Рубцовск - 2:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 22.06.2002 | «Чкаловец-Олимпик» Новосибирск - 0:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 25.06.2002 | «Сибиряк» Братск - 0:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 03.07.2002 | «Тюмень» Тюмень - 0:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 06.07.2002 | «Иртыш» Омск - 0:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 13.07.2002 | «Чкаловец-1936» Новосибирск - 0:4 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 16.07.2002 | «Кузбасс-Динамо» Кемерово - 0:4 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 02.08.2002 | «Океан» Находка - 0:2 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 05.08.2002 | «Луч» Владивосток - 0:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
19 | 12.08.2002 | «Смена» Комсомольск-на-Амуре - 0:2 | 77 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
20 | 15.08.2002 | «Амур» Благовещенск - 1:4 | 72 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
21 | 22.08.2002 | «Звезда» Иркутск - 0:3 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
22 | 01.09.2002 | «Шахтёр» Прокопьевск - 2:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
23 | 04.09.2002 | «Металлург-ЗАПСИБ» Новокузнецк - 0:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
24 | 11.09.2002 | «Динамо» Барнаул - 0:3 | 79 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
25 | 14.09.2002 | «Торпедо-Алттрак» Рубцовск - 0:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
26 | 22.09.2002 | «Чкаловец-Олимпик» Новосибирск - 0:2 | 79 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
27 | 25.09.2002 | «Сибиряк» Братск - 0:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
28 | 12.10.2002 | «Чкаловец-1936» Новосибирск - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
29 | 15.10.2002 | «Кузбасс-Динамо» Кемерово - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
Итого | 5898 | ×1 ×103 ×4 ×17 ×2 | 68 игр |