№ | Дата | Матч | Мин. | Зам. | События | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
«Витязь» Подольск в сезоне 2006 | 711 | ×4 ×1 | 20 игр | |||
1 | 11.06.2006 | «Зенит» Пенза - 2:1 | 13 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 18.06.2006 | «Губкин» Губкин - 1:1 | 11 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 21.06.2006 | «Локомотив» Лиски - 0:3 | 29 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 29.06.2006 | «Елец» Елец - 3:0 | 81 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 09.07.2006 | «Спартак» Луховицы - 1:3 | 9 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 19.07.2006 | «Звезда» Серпухов - 4:0 | 10 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 09.08.2006 | «Лобня-Алла» Лобня - 2:2 | 20 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
8 | 16.08.2006 | «Металлург» Липецк - 1:2 | 36 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 19.08.2006 | «Спартак» Тамбов - 1:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 26.08.2006 | «Дон» Новомосковск - 0:1 | 33 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
11 | 29.08.2006 | «Спартак-МЖК» Рязань - 1:5 | 32 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
12 | 05.09.2006 | «Мордовия» Саранск - 0:1 | 66 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 08.09.2006 | «Зенит» Пенза - 2:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 15.09.2006 | «Губкин» Губкин - 0:1 | 66 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 18.09.2006 | «Локомотив» Лиски - 2:0 | 53 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 28.09.2006 | «Динамо» Воронеж - 0:0 | 17 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 08.10.2006 | «Рязань-Агрокомплект» Рязань - 3:1 | 6 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 18.10.2006 | «Локомотив» Калуга - 1:2 | 19 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
19 | 25.10.2006 | «Ника» Москва - 3:1 | 21 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
20 | 28.10.2006 | «Сатурн» Егорьевск - 0:2 | 54 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Авангард» Подольск в сезоне 2008 | 22 | 1 игра | ||||
1 | 27.04.2008 | «МВД России» Москва - 0:2 | 22 |
|
К | |
«Витязь» Подольск в сезоне 2008 | 110 | ×1 | 3 игры | |||
1 | 18.09.2008 | «Анжи» Махачкала - 0:1 | 16 |
|
ЧР D2 | |
2 | 24.09.2008 | «Локомотив» Москва - 0:1 | 49 |
|
К | |
3 | 01.10.2008 | СКА Ростов-на-Дону - 2:1 | 45 |
|
|
ЧР D2 |
«Авангард» Подольск в сезоне 2009 | 114 | 15 игр | ||||
1 | 17.05.2009 | «Губкин» Губкин - 1:0 | 1 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 21.05.2009 | «Ника» Москва - 1:0 | 1 |
|
К | |
3 | 25.05.2009 | «Локомотив» Лиски - 1:1 | 14 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 28.05.2009 | «Факел» Воронеж - 0:1 | 14 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 11.06.2009 | «Русичи» Орёл - 3:1 | 3 |
|
К | |
6 | 15.06.2009 | «Рязань» Рязань - 2:1 | 20 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 12.07.2009 | «Зодиак-Оскол» Старый Оскол - 1:2 | 30 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 18.07.2009 | «ФСА» Воронеж - 1:0 | 1 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 31.08.2009 | «Динамо» Брянск - 0:0 | 4 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 15.09.2009 | «Рязань» Рязань - 1:0 | 1 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 05.10.2009 | «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево - 2:1 | 1 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 08.10.2009 | «Сатурн-2» Московская обл. - 1:0 | 1 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 15.10.2009 | «Зодиак-Оскол» Старый Оскол - 3:0 | 3 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 18.10.2009 | «ФСА» Воронеж - 2:0 | 6 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 28.10.2009 | «Русичи» Орёл - 0:1 | 14 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Авангард» Подольск в сезоне 2010 | 238 | ×1 | 19 игр | |||
1 | 15.05.2010 | «Торпедо» Москва - 0:1 | 45 |
|
К | |
2 | 19.05.2010 | «Зенит» Пенза - 2:2 | 5 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 01.06.2010 | «Губкин» Губкин - 2:3 | 5 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 09.06.2010 | «Торпедо» Москва - 2:1 | 1 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 16.06.2010 | «Калуга» Калуга - 1:2 | 16 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 29.06.2010 | «Металлург-Оскол» Старый Оскол - 2:0 | 1 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
7 | 13.07.2010 | «Русичи» Орёл - 2:0 | 11 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
8 | 19.07.2010 | «Спартак» Тамбов - 0:1 | 15 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 25.07.2010 | «Ника» Москва - 5:1 | 39 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 05.08.2010 | «Локомотив» Лиски - 2:3 | 10 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 11.08.2010 | «Металлург» Липецк - 1:2 | 9 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 18.08.2010 | «Сатурн-2» Московская обл. - 1:0 | 1 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 31.08.2010 | «Витязь» Подольск - 1:3 | 26 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 24.09.2010 | «Факел» Воронеж - 0:3 | 11 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 06.10.2010 | «Звезда» Рязань - 1:2 | 12 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 12.10.2010 | «Русичи» Орёл - 2:0 | 1 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 18.10.2010 | «Спартак» Тамбов - 3:0 | 20 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 24.10.2010 | «Ника» Москва - 2:0 | 4 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
19 | 30.10.2010 | «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево - 2:0 | 6 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург в сезоне 2011/12 | 820 | ×4 ×3 ×1 | 27 игр | |||
1 | 18.04.2011 | «Карелия» Петрозаводск - 4:1 | 31 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
2 | 21.04.2011 | «Север» Мурманск - 3:0 | 62 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
3 | 30.04.2011 | «Текстильщик» Иваново - 1:1 | 34 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 03.05.2011 | «Истра» Истра - 2:1 | 13 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 09.05.2011 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 2:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
6 | 12.05.2011 | «Волга» Тверь - 0:0 | 28 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
7 | 17.05.2011 | «Север» Мурманск - 0:1 | 9 |
|
К | |
8 | 21.05.2011 | «Шексна» Череповец - 2:0 | 31 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 24.05.2011 | «Спартак» Кострома - 0:0 | 4 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 03.06.2011 | «Псков-747» Псков - 0:0 | 35 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 23.06.2011 | «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево - 0:0 | 25 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 30.06.2011 | «Динамо» Кострома - 1:0 | 28 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 03.07.2011 | «Динамо» Вологда - 0:1 | 45 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
14 | 14.07.2011 | «Карелия» Петрозаводск - 2:0 | 17 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 02.08.2011 | «Истра» Истра - 1:0 | 1 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 09.08.2011 | «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк - 2:0 | 15 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
17 | 19.08.2011 | «Шексна» Череповец - 3:0 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
18 | 22.08.2011 | «Спартак» Кострома - 2:3 | 24 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
19 | 01.09.2011 | «Псков-747» Псков - 4:0 | 36 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
20 | 11.09.2011 | «Локомотив-2» Москва - 1:2 | 38 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
21 | 17.09.2011 | «Сатурн-2» Раменское - 3:1 | 37 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
22 | 20.09.2011 | «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево - 6:0 | 36 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
23 | 27.09.2011 | «Динамо» Кострома - 0:2 | 26 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
24 | 30.09.2011 | «Динамо» Вологда - 0:0 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
25 | 07.10.2011 | «Север» Мурманск - 6:0 | 31 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
26 | 17.10.2011 | «Текстильщик» Иваново - 0:0 | 13 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
27 | 29.10.2011 | «Волга» Тверь - 1:1 | 21 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс в сезоне 2013/14 | 889 | ×1 ×2 | 16 игр | |||
1 | 17.07.2013 | «Дружба» Майкоп - 1:1 | 60 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
2 | 22.07.2013 | «Торпедо» Армавир - 1:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
3 | 30.07.2013 | «Алания-Д» Владикавказ - 2:1 | 74 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
4 | 04.08.2013 | «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск - 0:1 | 90 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
5 | 09.08.2013 | «Витязь» Крымск - 1:3 | 90 | ЧР D3 | ||
6 | 17.08.2013 | «Астрахань» Астрахань - 1:1 | 50 |
|
|
ЧР D3 |
7 | 22.08.2013 | «Газпром трансгаз Ставрополь» Рыздвяный - 0:0 | 75 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
8 | 28.08.2013 | СКВО Ростов-на-Дону - 2:1 | 3 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
9 | 04.09.2013 | «МИТОС» Новочеркасск - 1:3 | 33 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
10 | 09.09.2013 | «Энергия» Волжский - 2:2 | 27 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
11 | 15.10.2013 | «Дружба» Майкоп - 0:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
12 | 20.10.2013 | «Торпедо» Армавир - 4:1 | 54 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
13 | 26.10.2013 | «Алания-Д» Владикавказ - 1:0 | 58 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
14 | 01.11.2013 | «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск - 2:2 | 59 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
15 | 07.11.2013 | «Витязь» Крымск - 1:3 | 36 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
16 | 12.11.2013 | «Астрахань» Астрахань - 0:1 | 45 |
|
ЧР D3 | |
«Витебск» Витебск в сезоне 2014 | 173 | ×1 ×1 | 2 игры | |||
1 | 27.07.2014 | «Партизан-2002» Минск - 3:1 | 83 |
|
|
|
2 | 23.08.2014 | «Нафтан» Новополоцк - 2:1 | 90 | |||
«ВДВ-СпортКлуб» Наро-Фоминск в сезоне 2015 | 595 | ×3 ×1 ×4 ×1 | 9 игр | |||
1 | 18.04.2015 | СДЮСШ «Метеор» Балашиха - 1:7 | 72 |
|
D2 | |
2 | 25.04.2015 | «Одинцово» Одинцово - 0:6 | 77 |
|
D2 | |
3 | 02.05.2015 | ДЮСШ Краснознаменск - 3:1 | 76 |
|
|
D2 |
4 | 09.05.2015 | «Олимп» Одинцово - 1:1 | 90 |
|
D2 | |
5 | 23.05.2015 | «Подолье-М» Подольский р-н - 2:1 | 43 |
|
D2 | |
6 | 01.08.2015 | «Лобня» Лобня - 0:2 | 55 |
|
D2 | |
7 | 08.08.2015 | «Подолье-М» Подольский р-н - 2:4 | 90 |
|
D2 | |
8 | 15.08.2015 | «Знамя» Ногинск - 1:1 | 45 |
|
D2 | |
9 | 22.08.2015 | «Видное» Видное - 0:7 | 47 |
|
D2 | |
Итого | 3672 | ×14 ×2 ×1 ×10 ×1 ×1 | 112 игр |