Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Генк» Генк 34 22 7 5 74-38 73
2 «Брюгге» Брюгге 34 22 5 7 65-38 71
3 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт 34 21 7 6 76-39 70
4 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон 34 19 9 6 76-47 66
5 «Локерен» Локерен 34 17 6 11 69-61 57
6 «Стандард» Льеж 34 17 3 14 55-47 54
7 «Льерс» Лир 34 16 6 12 72-47 54
8 «КАА Гент» Гент 34 14 10 10 55-59 52
9 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден 34 14 9 11 52-46 51
10 «Беерсхот» Антверпен 34 14 7 13 48-46 49
11 «Зёйд-Вест-Вландерен» Харельбеке 34 10 11 13 44-46 41
12 «Вестерло» Вестерло 34 11 7 16 56-62 40
13 «Эндрахт» Алст 34 9 8 17 48-66 35
14 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа 34 7 11 16 40-54 32
15 «Беверен» Беверен 34 8 6 20 33-60 30
16 «Ломмел» Ломмел 34 7 7 20 33-56 28
17 «Кортрейк» Кортрейк 34 6 7 21 49-81 25
18 «Остенде» Остенде 34 4 10 20 27-79 22
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
21.08.1998 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден 0:2 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон
21.08.1998 «Остенде» Остенде 2:1 «Стандард» Льеж
22.08.1998 «Эндрахт» Алст 0:2 «Брюгге» Брюгге
22.08.1998 «Жерминаль» 0:3 «Вестерло» Вестерло
22.08.1998 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт 1:1 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа
22.08.1998 «Льерс» Лир 1:2 «КАА Гент» Гент
22.08.1998 «Локерен» Локерен 2:0 «Генк» Генк
22.08.1998 «Ломмел» Ломмел 2:1 «Беверен» Беверен
23.08.1998 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке 1:0 «Кортрейк» Кортрейк
2-й тур
29.08.1998 «КАА Гент» Гент 1:1 «Остенде» Остенде
29.08.1998 «Вестерло» Вестерло 1:4 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден
29.08.1998 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон 2:0 «Ломмел» Ломмел
29.08.1998 «Беверен» Беверен 2:1 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт
29.08.1998 «Брюгге» Брюгге 2:1 «Жерминаль»
29.08.1998 «Стандард» Льеж 3:0 «Эндрахт» Алст
30.08.1998 «Кортрейк» Кортрейк 0:6 «Локерен» Локерен
30.08.1998 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа 2:1 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке
30.08.1998 «Генк» Генк 3:1 «Льерс» Лир
3-й тур
01.09.1998 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт 1:1 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон
02.09.1998 «Ломмел» Ломмел 0:1 «Вестерло» Вестерло
02.09.1998 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке 1:1 «Беверен» Беверен
02.09.1998 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден 1:1 «Брюгге» Брюгге
02.09.1998 «Стандард» Льеж 2:0 «КАА Гент» Гент
02.09.1998 «Локерен» Локерен 3:1 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа
02.09.1998 «Эндрахт» Алст 5:0 «Жерминаль»
02.09.1998 «Льерс» Лир 5:1 «Кортрейк» Кортрейк
23.09.1998 «Остенде» Остенде 1:1 «Генк» Генк
4-й тур
05.09.1998 «Жерминаль» 1:0 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден
05.09.1998 «Беверен» Беверен 1:2 «Локерен» Локерен
05.09.1998 «КАА Гент» Гент 2:2 «Эндрахт» Алст
05.09.1998 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон 2:2 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке
05.09.1998 «Вестерло» Вестерло 6:0 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт
06.09.1998 «Кортрейк» Кортрейк 2:0 «Остенде» Остенде
06.09.1998 «Генк» Генк 2:1 «Стандард» Льеж
23.09.1998 «Брюгге» Брюгге 0:1 «Ломмел» Ломмел
23.09.1998 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа 5:0 «Льерс» Лир
5-й тур
09.09.1998 «Остенде» Остенде 0:0 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа
09.09.1998 «Локерен» Локерен 0:0 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон
09.09.1998 «КАА Гент» Гент 0:1 «Генк» Генк
09.09.1998 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке 1:2 «Вестерло» Вестерло
09.09.1998 «Ломмел» Ломмел 1:2 «Жерминаль»
09.09.1998 «Эндрахт» Алст 1:3 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден
09.09.1998 «Стандард» Льеж 2:1 «Кортрейк» Кортрейк
09.09.1998 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт 2:3 «Брюгге» Брюгге
09.09.1998 «Льерс» Лир 3:0 «Беверен» Беверен
6-й тур
12.09.1998 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон 0:0 «Льерс» Лир
12.09.1998 «Жерминаль» 0:3 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт
12.09.1998 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа 1:0 «Стандард» Льеж
12.09.1998 «Брюгге» Брюгге 1:0 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке
12.09.1998 «Генк» Генк 2:0 «Эндрахт» Алст
12.09.1998 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден 2:1 «Ломмел» Ломмел
12.09.1998 «Вестерло» Вестерло 4:3 «Локерен» Локерен
12.09.1998 «Беверен» Беверен 5:0 «Остенде» Остенде
13.09.1998 «Кортрейк» Кортрейк 3:4 «КАА Гент» Гент
7-й тур
18.09.1998 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке 0:4 «Жерминаль»
18.09.1998 «Локерен» Локерен 2:0 «Брюгге» Брюгге
19.09.1998 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт 1:1 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден
19.09.1998 «КАА Гент» Гент 1:1 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа
19.09.1998 «Стандард» Льеж 1:2 «Беверен» Беверен
19.09.1998 «Остенде» Остенде 2:4 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон
19.09.1998 «Льерс» Лир 5:1 «Вестерло» Вестерло
20.09.1998 «Генк» Генк 3:1 «Кортрейк» Кортрейк
20.09.1998 «Эндрахт» Алст 3:1 «Ломмел» Ломмел
8-й тур
25.09.1998 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон 1:5 «Стандард» Льеж
26.09.1998 «Беверен» Беверен 0:3 «КАА Гент» Гент
26.09.1998 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден 1:0 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке
26.09.1998 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа 1:1 «Генк» Генк
26.09.1998 «Жерминаль» 1:1 «Локерен» Локерен
26.09.1998 «Ломмел» Ломмел 2:2 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт
26.09.1998 «Брюгге» Брюгге 3:1 «Льерс» Лир
26.09.1998 «Вестерло» Вестерло 7:0 «Остенде» Остенде
27.09.1998 «Кортрейк» Кортрейк 3:4 «Эндрахт» Алст
9-й тур
02.10.1998 «КАА Гент» Гент 3:0 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон
03.10.1998 «Льерс» Лир 1:0 «Жерминаль»
03.10.1998 «Остенде» Остенде 1:4 «Брюгге» Брюгге
03.10.1998 «Стандард» Льеж 2:0 «Вестерло» Вестерло
03.10.1998 «Локерен» Локерен 2:1 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден
04.10.1998 «Эндрахт» Алст 0:0 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт
04.10.1998 «Генк» Генк 1:0 «Беверен» Беверен
04.10.1998 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке 1:1 «Ломмел» Ломмел
04.10.1998 «Кортрейк» Кортрейк 2:2 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа
10-й тур
10.10.1998 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа 0:1 «Эндрахт» Алст
10.10.1998 «Брюгге» Брюгге 1:1 «Стандард» Льеж
10.10.1998 «Ломмел» Ломмел 1:2 «Локерен» Локерен
10.10.1998 «Беверен» Беверен 2:2 «Кортрейк» Кортрейк
10.10.1998 «Жерминаль» 2:2 «Остенде» Остенде
10.10.1998 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден 3:0 «Льерс» Лир
10.10.1998 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт 3:1 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке
10.10.1998 «Вестерло» Вестерло 3:3 «КАА Гент» Гент
11.10.1998 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон 3:5 «Генк» Генк
11-й тур
23.10.1998 «Локерен» Локерен 2:3 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт
24.10.1998 «Остенде» Остенде 0:1 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден
24.10.1998 «КАА Гент» Гент 0:4 «Брюгге» Брюгге
24.10.1998 «Стандард» Льеж 1:0 «Жерминаль»
24.10.1998 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа 1:2 «Беверен» Беверен
24.10.1998 «Льерс» Лир 2:1 «Ломмел» Ломмел
25.10.1998 «Эндрахт» Алст 2:2 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке
25.10.1998 «Кортрейк» Кортрейк 2:2 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон
25.10.1998 «Генк» Генк 3:0 «Вестерло» Вестерло
12-й тур
30.10.1998 «Брюгге» Брюгге 2:0 «Генк» Генк
30.10.1998 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон 3:2 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа
31.10.1998 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден 0:1 «Стандард» Льеж
31.10.1998 «Беверен» Беверен 0:2 «Эндрахт» Алст
31.10.1998 «Вестерло» Вестерло 2:0 «Кортрейк» Кортрейк
31.10.1998 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт 2:0 «Льерс» Лир
31.10.1998 «Ломмел» Ломмел 3:0 «Остенде» Остенде
31.10.1998 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке 3:2 «Локерен» Локерен
31.10.1998 «Жерминаль» 8:1 «КАА Гент» Гент
13-й тур
07.11.1998 «Остенде» Остенде 0:2 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт
07.11.1998 «Стандард» Льеж 1:0 «Ломмел» Ломмел
07.11.1998 «КАА Гент» Гент 1:1 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден
07.11.1998 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа 1:3 «Вестерло» Вестерло
07.11.1998 «Беверен» Беверен 1:4 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон
07.11.1998 «Льерс» Лир 3:1 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке
08.11.1998 «Кортрейк» Кортрейк 2:4 «Брюгге» Брюгге
08.11.1998 «Генк» Генк 3:2 «Жерминаль»
08.11.1998 «Эндрахт» Алст 3:3 «Локерен» Локерен
14-й тур
14.11.1998 «Вестерло» Вестерло 0:0 «Беверен» Беверен
14.11.1998 «Ломмел» Ломмел 0:1 «КАА Гент» Гент
14.11.1998 «Локерен» Локерен 2:0 «Льерс» Лир
14.11.1998 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден 2:2 «Генк» Генк
14.11.1998 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон 3:1 «Эндрахт» Алст
15.11.1998 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт 0:1 «Стандард» Льеж
15.11.1998 «Жерминаль» 2:1 «Кортрейк» Кортрейк
15.11.1998 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке 2:1 «Остенде» Остенде
15.11.1998 «Брюгге» Брюгге 3:2 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа
15-й тур
21.11.1998 «Остенде» Остенде 0:0 «Локерен» Локерен
21.11.1998 «Стандард» Льеж 0:2 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке
21.11.1998 «Беверен» Беверен 1:2 «Брюгге» Брюгге
21.11.1998 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон 2:1 «Вестерло» Вестерло
21.11.1998 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа 2:2 «Жерминаль»
21.11.1998 «КАА Гент» Гент 3:2 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт
21.11.1998 «Генк» Генк 6:0 «Ломмел» Ломмел
22.11.1998 «Эндрахт» Алст 1:4 «Льерс» Лир
22.11.1998 «Кортрейк» Кортрейк 2:2 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден
16-й тур
27.11.1998 «Локерен» Локерен 4:1 «Стандард» Льеж
28.11.1998 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден 1:0 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа
28.11.1998 «Ломмел» Ломмел 3:1 «Кортрейк» Кортрейк
28.11.1998 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт 3:2 «Генк» Генк
28.11.1998 «Льерс» Лир 4:2 «Остенде» Остенде
29.11.1998 «Брюгге» Брюгге 0:0 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон
29.11.1998 «Жерминаль» 1:0 «Беверен» Беверен
29.11.1998 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке 2:2 «КАА Гент» Гент
29.11.1998 «Эндрахт» Алст 3:2 «Вестерло» Вестерло
17-й тур
04.12.1998 «Вестерло» Вестерло 1:2 «Брюгге» Брюгге
05.12.1998 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа 1:1 «Ломмел» Ломмел
05.12.1998 «КАА Гент» Гент 2:1 «Локерен» Локерен
05.12.1998 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон 2:2 «Жерминаль»
05.12.1998 «Остенде» Остенде 4:1 «Эндрахт» Алст
06.12.1998 «Кортрейк» Кортрейк 0:4 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт
06.12.1998 «Генк» Генк 2:2 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке
13.01.1999 «Стандард» Льеж 2:2 «Льерс» Лир
06.02.1999 «Беверен» Беверен 0:1 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден
18-й тур
12.12.1998 «Беверен» Беверен 0:0 «Ломмел» Ломмел
12.12.1998 «КАА Гент» Гент 1:0 «Льерс» Лир
12.12.1998 «Вестерло» Вестерло 2:4 «Жерминаль»
12.12.1998 «Стандард» Льеж 3:0 «Остенде» Остенде
12.12.1998 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон 5:1 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден
13.12.1998 «Брюгге» Брюгге 0:0 «Эндрахт» Алст
13.12.1998 «Кортрейк» Кортрейк 0:0 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке
13.12.1998 «Генк» Генк 3:1 «Локерен» Локерен
09.04.1999 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа 0:2 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт
19-й тур
18.12.1998 «Льерс» Лир 1:1 «Генк» Генк
19.12.1998 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден 0:0 «Вестерло» Вестерло
19.12.1998 «Локерен» Локерен 2:1 «Кортрейк» Кортрейк
19.12.1998 «Остенде» Остенде 2:2 «КАА Гент» Гент
19.12.1998 «Ломмел» Ломмел 2:3 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон
19.12.1998 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт 3:1 «Беверен» Беверен
20.12.1998 «Эндрахт» Алст 1:0 «Стандард» Льеж
20.12.1998 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке 1:1 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа
20.12.1998 «Жерминаль» 2:0 «Брюгге» Брюгге
20-й тур
15.01.1999 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон 2:3 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт
16.01.1999 «Беверен» Беверен 0:3 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке
16.01.1999 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа 2:1 «Локерен» Локерен
16.01.1999 «Вестерло» Вестерло 2:1 «Ломмел» Ломмел
16.01.1999 «КАА Гент» Гент 3:2 «Стандард» Льеж
17.01.1999 «Жерминаль» 1:0 «Эндрахт» Алст
17.01.1999 «Кортрейк» Кортрейк 3:2 «Льерс» Лир
17.01.1999 «Брюгге» Брюгге 3:2 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден
18.01.1999 «Генк» Генк 3:0 «Остенде» Остенде
21-й тур
23.01.1999 «Остенде» Остенде 1:3 «Кортрейк» Кортрейк
23.01.1999 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден 2:0 «Жерминаль»
23.01.1999 «Ломмел» Ломмел 2:1 «Брюгге» Брюгге
23.01.1999 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт 3:2 «Вестерло» Вестерло
23.01.1999 «Льерс» Лир 4:0 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа
23.01.1999 «Локерен» Локерен 4:3 «Беверен» Беверен
24.01.1999 «Эндрахт» Алст 0:2 «КАА Гент» Гент
24.01.1999 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке 0:4 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон
27.01.1999 «Стандард» Льеж 2:4 «Генк» Генк
22-й тур
29.01.1999 «Брюгге» Брюгге 2:0 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт
30.01.1999 «Вестерло» Вестерло 0:3 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке
30.01.1999 «Генк» Генк 1:0 «КАА Гент» Гент
30.01.1999 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа 1:1 «Остенде» Остенде
30.01.1999 «Беверен» Беверен 1:3 «Льерс» Лир
30.01.1999 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден 2:0 «Эндрахт» Алст
30.01.1999 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон 5:1 «Локерен» Локерен
31.01.1999 «Жерминаль» 1:0 «Ломмел» Ломмел
31.01.1999 «Кортрейк» Кортрейк 1:3 «Стандард» Льеж
23-й тур
12.02.1999 «Льерс» Лир 1:2 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон
13.02.1999 «Ломмел» Ломмел 0:1 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден
13.02.1999 «Эндрахт» Алст 1:2 «Генк» Генк
13.02.1999 «Стандард» Льеж 2:0 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа
13.02.1999 «КАА Гент» Гент 3:1 «Кортрейк» Кортрейк
14.02.1999 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке 0:2 «Брюгге» Брюгге
14.02.1999 «Остенде» Остенде 1:1 «Беверен» Беверен
20.02.1999 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт 2:0 «Жерминаль»
10.03.1999 «Локерен» Локерен 3:0 «Вестерло» Вестерло
24-й тур
26.02.1999 «Брюгге» Брюгге 4:0 «Локерен» Локерен
27.02.1999 «Вестерло» Вестерло 0:2 «Льерс» Лир
27.02.1999 «Ломмел» Ломмел 0:3 «Эндрахт» Алст
27.02.1999 «Беверен» Беверен 0:6 «Стандард» Льеж
27.02.1999 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа 1:1 «КАА Гент» Гент
27.02.1999 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден 1:4 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт
27.02.1999 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон 2:1 «Остенде» Остенде
28.02.1999 «Жерминаль» 0:2 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке
10.03.1999 «Кортрейк» Кортрейк 1:3 «Генк» Генк
25-й тур
05.03.1999 «Стандард» Льеж 2:0 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон
06.03.1999 «Остенде» Остенде 1:1 «Вестерло» Вестерло
06.03.1999 «Локерен» Локерен 1:1 «Жерминаль»
06.03.1999 «Генк» Генк 2:1 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа
06.03.1999 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт 3:0 «Ломмел» Ломмел
06.03.1999 «КАА Гент» Гент 4:1 «Беверен» Беверен
07.03.1999 «Эндрахт» Алст 1:1 «Кортрейк» Кортрейк
07.03.1999 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке 1:1 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден
07.03.1999 «Льерс» Лир 5:2 «Брюгге» Брюгге
26-й тур
12.03.1999 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон 7:1 «КАА Гент» Гент
13.03.1999 «Ломмел» Ломмел 0:1 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке
13.03.1999 «Беверен» Беверен 1:0 «Генк» Генк
13.03.1999 «Жерминаль» 1:1 «Льерс» Лир
13.03.1999 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт 2:1 «Эндрахт» Алст
13.03.1999 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа 2:1 «Кортрейк» Кортрейк
13.03.1999 «Вестерло» Вестерло 3:1 «Стандард» Льеж
13.03.1999 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден 7:0 «Локерен» Локерен
14.03.1999 «Брюгге» Брюгге 2:0 «Остенде» Остенде
27-й тур
19.03.1999 «Стандард» Льеж 3:0 «Брюгге» Брюгге
20.03.1999 «Остенде» Остенде 0:1 «Жерминаль»
20.03.1999 «КАА Гент» Гент 2:0 «Вестерло» Вестерло
20.03.1999 «Локерен» Локерен 2:1 «Ломмел» Ломмел
20.03.1999 «Генк» Генк 3:0 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон
20.03.1999 «Льерс» Лир 6:0 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден
21.03.1999 «Кортрейк» Кортрейк 1:0 «Беверен» Беверен
21.03.1999 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке 1:2 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт
21.03.1999 «Эндрахт» Алст 2:2 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа
28-й тур
02.04.1999 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт 1:1 «Локерен» Локерен
03.04.1999 «Ломмел» Ломмел 0:0 «Льерс» Лир
03.04.1999 «Жерминаль» 0:1 «Стандард» Льеж
03.04.1999 «Брюгге» Брюгге 1:0 «КАА Гент» Гент
03.04.1999 «Вестерло» Вестерло 1:1 «Генк» Генк
03.04.1999 «Беверен» Беверен 1:2 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа
03.04.1999 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон 3:1 «Кортрейк» Кортрейк
03.04.1999 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден 5:0 «Остенде» Остенде
03.04.1999 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке 5:1 «Эндрахт» Алст
29-й тур
17.04.1999 «Льерс» Лир 0:0 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт
17.04.1999 «Эндрахт» Алст 0:1 «Беверен» Беверен
17.04.1999 «Локерен» Локерен 1:0 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке
17.04.1999 «КАА Гент» Гент 1:3 «Жерминаль»
17.04.1999 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа 1:3 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон
17.04.1999 «Стандард» Льеж 2:0 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден
18.04.1999 «Генк» Генк 1:1 «Брюгге» Брюгге
18.04.1999 «Остенде» Остенде 1:1 «Ломмел» Ломмел
18.04.1999 «Кортрейк» Кортрейк 4:2 «Вестерло» Вестерло
30-й тур
24.04.1999 «Жерминаль» 0:2 «Генк» Генк
24.04.1999 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон 1:0 «Беверен» Беверен
24.04.1999 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден 1:0 «КАА Гент» Гент
24.04.1999 «Вестерло» Вестерло 1:0 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа
24.04.1999 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт 3:0 «Остенде» Остенде
24.04.1999 «Ломмел» Ломмел 3:0 «Стандард» Льеж
24.04.1999 «Локерен» Локерен 6:2 «Эндрахт» Алст
25.04.1999 «Брюгге» Брюгге 3:0 «Кортрейк» Кортрейк
25.04.1999 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке 3:1 «Льерс» Лир
31-й тур
30.04.1999 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа 1:2 «Брюгге» Брюгге
01.05.1999 «Беверен» Беверен 1:0 «Вестерло» Вестерло
01.05.1999 «Остенде» Остенде 1:0 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке
01.05.1999 «КАА Гент» Гент 2:2 «Ломмел» Ломмел
01.05.1999 «Льерс» Лир 2:3 «Локерен» Локерен
02.05.1999 «Стандард» Льеж 0:6 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт
02.05.1999 «Кортрейк» Кортрейк 1:2 «Жерминаль»
02.05.1999 «Эндрахт» Алст 1:4 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон
02.05.1999 «Генк» Генк 4:1 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден
32-й тур
11.04.1999 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден 2:2 «Кортрейк» Кортрейк
05.05.1999 «Ломмел» Ломмел 0:3 «Генк» Генк
05.05.1999 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке 1:1 «Стандард» Льеж
05.05.1999 «Вестерло» Вестерло 1:1 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон
05.05.1999 «Локерен» Локерен 1:2 «Остенде» Остенде
05.05.1999 «Жерминаль» 2:0 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа
05.05.1999 «Льерс» Лир 3:1 «Эндрахт» Алст
05.05.1999 «Брюгге» Брюгге 3:1 «Беверен» Беверен
05.05.1999 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт 4:0 «КАА Гент» Гент
33-й тур
08.05.1999 «Вестерло» Вестерло 1:1 «Эндрахт» Алст
09.05.1999 «КАА Гент» Гент 0:0 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке
09.05.1999 «Остенде» Остенде 0:6 «Льерс» Лир
09.05.1999 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон 2:0 «Брюгге» Брюгге
09.05.1999 «Беверен» Беверен 2:1 «Жерминаль»
09.05.1999 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа 2:1 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден
09.05.1999 «Стандард» Льеж 2:4 «Локерен» Локерен
09.05.1999 «Генк» Генк 2:5 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт
09.05.1999 «Кортрейк» Кортрейк 4:1 «Ломмел» Ломмел
34-й тур
16.05.1999 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден 1:1 «Беверен» Беверен
16.05.1999 «Жерминаль» 1:1 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон
16.05.1999 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке 1:2 «Генк» Генк
16.05.1999 «Локерен» Локерен 1:4 «КАА Гент» Гент
16.05.1999 «Ломмел» Ломмел 2:1 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа
16.05.1999 «Льерс» Лир 3:0 «Стандард» Льеж
16.05.1999 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт 3:1 «Кортрейк» Кортрейк
16.05.1999 «Эндрахт» Алст 4:0 «Остенде» Остенде
16.05.1999 «Брюгге» Брюгге 5:3 «Вестерло» Вестерло