Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт 34 22 9 3 86-36 75
2 «Брюгге» Брюгге 34 21 4 9 70-32 67
3 «КАА Гент» Гент 34 20 3 11 78-54 63
4 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон 34 16 9 9 67-45 57
5 «Стандард» Льеж 34 18 2 14 66-52 56
6 «Вестерло» Вестерло 34 16 8 10 73-66 56
7 «Беерсхот» Антверпен 34 16 7 11 56-45 55
8 «Генк» Генк 34 16 6 12 63-59 54
9 «Льерс» Лир 34 15 7 12 65-47 52
10 «Локерен» Локерен 34 12 11 11 56-58 47
11 «Еллоу-Ред-Мехелен» Мехелен 34 12 5 17 47-77 41
12 «Эндрахт» Алст 34 11 4 19 53-72 37
13 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден 34 10 7 17 41-65 37
14 «Зёйд-Вест-Вландерен» Харельбеке 34 10 5 19 56-72 35
15 «Беверен» Беверен 34 9 8 17 51-69 35
16 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа 34 7 10 17 42-62 31
17 «Вербродеринг» Гел 34 5 13 16 32-60 28
18 «Ломмел» Ломмел 34 5 12 17 35-66 27
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
06.08.1999 «Вербродеринг» Гел 1:5 «КАА Гент» Гент
07.08.1999 «Беверен» Беверен 0:2 «Эндрахт» Алст
07.08.1999 «Ломмел» Ломмел 1:0 «Локерен» Локерен
07.08.1999 «Стандард» Льеж 2:1 «Мехелен» Мехелен
07.08.1999 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа 2:1 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке
07.08.1999 «Льерс» Лир 3:1 «Жерменаль-Беерсхот» Антверпен
07.08.1999 «Вестерло» Вестерло 6:6 «Генк» Генк
08.08.1999 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт 3:2 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон
08.08.1999 «Брюгге» Брюгге 4:0 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден
2-й тур
14.08.1999 «КАА Гент» Гент 0:2 «Генк» Генк
14.08.1999 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден 1:1 «Вербродеринг» Гел
14.08.1999 «Вестерло» Вестерло 2:1 «Стандард» Льеж
14.08.1999 «Мехелен» Мехелен 2:1 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа
14.08.1999 «Жерменаль-Беерсхот» Антверпен 3:1 «Ломмел» Ломмел
15.08.1999 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке 1:1 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон
15.08.1999 «Эндрахт» Алст 2:3 «Льерс» Лир
15.08.1999 «Локерен» Локерен 2:5 «Брюгге» Брюгге
15.08.1999 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт 5:2 «Беверен» Беверен
3-й тур
21.08.1999 «Стандард» Льеж 0:2 «КАА Гент» Гент
21.08.1999 «Вербродеринг» Гел 1:1 «Генк» Генк
21.08.1999 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден 1:1 «Локерен» Локерен
21.08.1999 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа 1:2 «Вестерло» Вестерло
21.08.1999 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон 2:0 «Мехелен» Мехелен
21.08.1999 «Беверен» Беверен 2:2 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке
22.08.1999 «Льерс» Лир 0:3 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт
22.08.1999 «Брюгге» Брюгге 2:0 «Жерменаль-Беерсхот» Антверпен
22.08.1999 «Ломмел» Ломмел 3:3 «Эндрахт» Алст
4-й тур
28.08.1999 «Локерен» Локерен 0:0 «Вербродеринг» Гел
28.08.1999 «Вестерло» Вестерло 3:0 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон
28.08.1999 «Мехелен» Мехелен 3:1 «Беверен» Беверен
28.08.1999 «Жерменаль-Беерсхот» Антверпен 3:1 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден
28.08.1999 «КАА Гент» Гент 3:2 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа
29.08.1999 «Эндрахт» Алст 0:2 «Брюгге» Брюгге
29.08.1999 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке 0:3 «Льерс» Лир
29.08.1999 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт 3:3 «Ломмел» Ломмел
29.08.1999 «Генк» Генк 4:0 «Стандард» Льеж
5-й тур
11.09.1999 «Вербродеринг» Гел 0:0 «Стандард» Льеж
11.09.1999 «Ломмел» Ломмел 0:2 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке
11.09.1999 «Локерен» Локерен 1:1 «Жерменаль-Беерсхот» Антверпен
11.09.1999 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден 1:5 «Эндрахт» Алст
11.09.1999 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа 2:1 «Генк» Генк
11.09.1999 «Льерс» Лир 5:1 «Мехелен» Мехелен
11.09.1999 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон 5:3 «КАА Гент» Гент
08.12.1999 «Беверен» Беверен 4:0 «Вестерло» Вестерло
27.02.2000 «Брюгге» Брюгге 0:2 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт
6-й тур
17.09.1999 «Стандард» Льеж 1:3 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа
18.09.1999 «Мехелен» Мехелен 1:0 «Ломмел» Ломмел
18.09.1999 «Генк» Генк 2:2 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон
18.09.1999 «КАА Гент» Гент 4:1 «Беверен» Беверен
18.09.1999 «Жерменаль-Беерсхот» Антверпен 4:1 «Вербродеринг» Гел
19.09.1999 «Вестерло» Вестерло 0:2 «Льерс» Лир
19.09.1999 «Эндрахт» Алст 1:0 «Локерен» Локерен
19.09.1999 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке 1:1 «Брюгге» Брюгге
19.09.1999 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт 2:1 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден
7-й тур
24.09.1999 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон 1:3 «Стандард» Льеж
25.09.1999 «Беверен» Беверен 1:4 «Генк» Генк
25.09.1999 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден 2:0 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке
25.09.1999 «Льерс» Лир 2:1 «КАА Гент» Гент
25.09.1999 «Ломмел» Ломмел 2:2 «Вестерло» Вестерло
25.09.1999 «Локерен» Локерен 2:3 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт
25.09.1999 «Жерменаль-Беерсхот» Антверпен 3:2 «Эндрахт» Алст
26.09.1999 «Вербродеринг» Гел 0:0 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа
26.09.1999 «Брюгге» Брюгге 6:0 «Мехелен» Мехелен
8-й тур
01.10.1999 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа 2:1 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон
02.10.1999 «Стандард» Льеж 3:1 «Беверен» Беверен
02.10.1999 «Мехелен» Мехелен 3:2 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден
02.10.1999 «КАА Гент» Гент 6:2 «Ломмел» Ломмел
03.10.1999 «Вестерло» Вестерло 1:0 «Брюгге» Брюгге
03.10.1999 «Эндрахт» Алст 1:0 «Вербродеринг» Гел
03.10.1999 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт 2:2 «Жерменаль-Беерсхот» Антверпен
03.10.1999 «Генк» Генк 2:2 «Льерс» Лир
03.10.1999 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке 2:3 «Локерен» Локерен
9-й тур
13.10.1999 «Ломмел» Ломмел 0:1 «Генк» Генк
13.10.1999 «Локерен» Локерен 0:2 «Мехелен» Мехелен
13.10.1999 «Льерс» Лир 1:0 «Стандард» Льеж
13.10.1999 «Жерменаль-Беерсхот» Антверпен 1:0 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке
13.10.1999 «Беверен» Беверен 1:1 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа
13.10.1999 «Брюгге» Брюгге 1:3 «КАА Гент» Гент
13.10.1999 «Вербродеринг» Гел 1:4 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон
13.10.1999 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден 2:1 «Вестерло» Вестерло
13.10.1999 «Эндрахт» Алст 2:3 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт
10-й тур
23.10.1999 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа 1:1 «Льерс» Лир
23.10.1999 «Мехелен» Мехелен 2:0 «Жерменаль-Беерсхот» Антверпен
23.10.1999 «Вестерло» Вестерло 3:3 «Локерен» Локерен
23.10.1999 «Стандард» Льеж 4:1 «Ломмел» Ломмел
23.10.1999 «КАА Гент» Гент 4:2 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден
24.10.1999 «Генк» Генк 1:0 «Брюгге» Брюгге
24.10.1999 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке 1:1 «Эндрахт» Алст
24.10.1999 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон 3:0 «Беверен» Беверен
24.10.1999 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт 4:0 «Вербродеринг» Гел
11-й тур
28.10.1999 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт 2:0 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке
30.10.1999 «Локерен» Локерен 0:4 «КАА Гент» Гент
30.10.1999 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден 0:5 «Генк» Генк
30.10.1999 «Льерс» Лир 1:0 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон
30.10.1999 «Вербродеринг» Гел 1:1 «Беверен» Беверен
30.10.1999 «Ломмел» Ломмел 1:1 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа
30.10.1999 «Жерменаль-Беерсхот» Антверпен 3:2 «Вестерло» Вестерло
30.10.1999 «Брюгге» Брюгге 5:2 «Стандард» Льеж
31.10.1999 «Эндрахт» Алст 2:0 «Мехелен» Мехелен
12-й тур
05.11.1999 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа 0:2 «Брюгге» Брюгге
06.11.1999 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон 0:0 «Ломмел» Ломмел
06.11.1999 «Генк» Генк 1:1 «Локерен» Локерен
06.11.1999 «Беверен» Беверен 1:1 «Льерс» Лир
06.11.1999 «КАА Гент» Гент 1:3 «Жерменаль-Беерсхот» Антверпен
06.11.1999 «Стандард» Льеж 2:1 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден
06.11.1999 «Мехелен» Мехелен 2:5 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт
06.11.1999 «Вестерло» Вестерло 3:2 «Эндрахт» Алст
07.11.1999 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке 3:0 «Вербродеринг» Гел
13-й тур
10.11.1999 «Ломмел» Ломмел 0:0 «Беверен» Беверен
10.11.1999 «Брюгге» Брюгге 1:2 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон
10.11.1999 «Вербродеринг» Гел 2:1 «Льерс» Лир
10.11.1999 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден 2:2 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа
10.11.1999 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт 3:0 «Вестерло» Вестерло
10.11.1999 «Генк» Генк 4:0 «Жерменаль-Беерсхот» Антверпен
10.11.1999 «Эндрахт» Алст 4:2 «КАА Гент» Гент
10.11.1999 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке 5:2 «Мехелен» Мехелен
10.11.1999 «Локерен» Локерен 5:3 «Стандард» Льеж
14-й тур
19.11.1999 «КАА Гент» Гент 0:3 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт
20.11.1999 «Стандард» Льеж 1:0 «Жерменаль-Беерсхот» Антверпен
20.11.1999 «Мехелен» Мехелен 1:1 «Вербродеринг» Гел
20.11.1999 «Генк» Генк 2:1 «Эндрахт» Алст
20.11.1999 «Беверен» Беверен 2:3 «Брюгге» Брюгге
20.11.1999 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа 2:4 «Локерен» Локерен
20.11.1999 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон 3:0 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден
20.11.1999 «Льерс» Лир 4:0 «Ломмел» Ломмел
21.11.1999 «Вестерло» Вестерло 4:1 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке
15-й тур
26.11.1999 «Брюгге» Брюгге 1:0 «Льерс» Лир
27.11.1999 «Вербродеринг» Гел 0:0 «Ломмел» Ломмел
27.11.1999 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден 0:2 «Беверен» Беверен
27.11.1999 «Мехелен» Мехелен 2:2 «Вестерло» Вестерло
27.11.1999 «Локерен» Локерен 3:2 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон
28.11.1999 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке 1:2 «КАА Гент» Гент
28.11.1999 «Эндрахт» Алст 1:2 «Стандард» Льеж
28.11.1999 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт 1:3 «Генк» Генк
28.11.1999 «Жерменаль-Беерсхот» Антверпен 3:0 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа
16-й тур
04.12.1999 «Ломмел» Ломмел 0:0 «Брюгге» Брюгге
04.12.1999 «Льерс» Лир 0:0 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден
04.12.1999 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа 0:1 «Эндрахт» Алст
04.12.1999 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон 1:1 «Жерменаль-Беерсхот» Антверпен
04.12.1999 «Беверен» Беверен 2:1 «Локерен» Локерен
04.12.1999 «Вербродеринг» Гел 2:3 «Вестерло» Вестерло
05.12.1999 «Стандард» Льеж 0:0 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт
05.12.1999 «Генк» Генк 4:3 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке
05.12.1999 «КАА Гент» Гент 6:1 «Мехелен» Мехелен
17-й тур
11.12.1999 «Жерменаль-Беерсхот» Антверпен 2:0 «Беверен» Беверен
11.12.1999 «Мехелен» Мехелен 2:0 «Генк» Генк
11.12.1999 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден 2:0 «Ломмел» Ломмел
11.12.1999 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт 3:0 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа
11.12.1999 «Брюгге» Брюгге 4:0 «Вербродеринг» Гел
11.12.1999 «Вестерло» Вестерло 4:2 «КАА Гент» Гент
11.12.1999 «Локерен» Локерен 5:1 «Льерс» Лир
12.12.1999 «Эндрахт» Алст 2:5 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон
12.12.1999 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке 3:4 «Стандард» Льеж
18-й тур
11.01.2000 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон 0:2 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт
12.01.2000 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден 0:1 «Брюгге» Брюгге
12.01.2000 «КАА Гент» Гент 1:1 «Вербродеринг» Гел
12.01.2000 «Генк» Генк 1:1 «Вестерло» Вестерло
12.01.2000 «Жерменаль-Беерсхот» Антверпен 1:1 «Льерс» Лир
12.01.2000 «Локерен» Локерен 2:1 «Ломмел» Ломмел
12.01.2000 «Эндрахт» Алст 2:4 «Беверен» Беверен
12.01.2000 «Мехелен» Мехелен 2:4 «Стандард» Льеж
12.01.2000 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке 4:1 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа
19-й тур
15.01.2000 «Беверен» Беверен 0:0 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт
15.01.2000 «Генк» Генк 0:1 «КАА Гент» Гент
15.01.2000 «Вербродеринг» Гел 1:2 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден
15.01.2000 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа 1:4 «Мехелен» Мехелен
15.01.2000 «Ломмел» Ломмел 2:2 «Жерменаль-Беерсхот» Антверпен
15.01.2000 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон 4:2 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке
16.01.2000 «Стандард» Льеж 4:0 «Вестерло» Вестерло
16.01.2000 «Льерс» Лир 5:2 «Эндрахт» Алст
16.01.2000 «Брюгге» Брюгге 6:1 «Локерен» Локерен
20-й тур
21.01.2000 «Жерменаль-Беерсхот» Антверпен 5:3 «Брюгге» Брюгге
22.01.2000 «Генк» Генк 1:0 «Вербродеринг» Гел
22.01.2000 «Мехелен» Мехелен 1:3 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон
22.01.2000 «КАА Гент» Гент 1:5 «Стандард» Льеж
22.01.2000 «Локерен» Локерен 3:0 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден
23.01.2000 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке 0:5 «Беверен» Беверен
23.01.2000 «Вестерло» Вестерло 1:1 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа
23.01.2000 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт 2:0 «Льерс» Лир
23.01.2000 «Эндрахт» Алст 3:1 «Ломмел» Ломмел
21-й тур
28.01.2000 «Стандард» Льеж 5:1 «Генк» Генк
29.01.2000 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа 1:2 «КАА Гент» Гент
29.01.2000 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден 2:0 «Жерменаль-Беерсхот» Антверпен
29.01.2000 «Беверен» Беверен 2:1 «Мехелен» Мехелен
29.01.2000 «Вербродеринг» Гел 3:0 «Локерен» Локерен
29.01.2000 «Ломмел» Ломмел 3:3 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт
30.01.2000 «Льерс» Лир 2:0 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке
30.01.2000 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон 2:1 «Вестерло» Вестерло
30.01.2000 «Брюгге» Брюгге 3:0 «Эндрахт» Алст
22-й тур
05.02.2000 «Генк» Генк 1:2 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа
05.02.2000 «КАА Гент» Гент 2:3 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон
05.02.2000 «Вестерло» Вестерло 3:2 «Беверен» Беверен
05.02.2000 «Мехелен» Мехелен 4:3 «Льерс» Лир
06.02.2000 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт 1:1 «Брюгге» Брюгге
06.02.2000 «Эндрахт» Алст 2:0 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден
06.02.2000 «Стандард» Льеж 3:0 «Вербродеринг» Гел
06.02.2000 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке 5:1 «Ломмел» Ломмел
01.03.2000 «Жерменаль-Беерсхот» Антверпен 0:0 «Локерен» Локерен
23-й тур
11.02.2000 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон 5:0 «Генк» Генк
12.02.2000 «Беверен» Беверен 0:1 «КАА Гент» Гент
12.02.2000 «Вербродеринг» Гел 0:2 «Жерменаль-Беерсхот» Антверпен
12.02.2000 «Ломмел» Ломмел 0:2 «Мехелен» Мехелен
12.02.2000 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден 0:4 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт
12.02.2000 «Локерен» Локерен 5:1 «Эндрахт» Алст
12.02.2000 «Льерс» Лир 7:0 «Вестерло» Вестерло
13.02.2000 «Брюгге» Брюгге 1:2 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке
13.02.2000 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа 1:4 «Стандард» Льеж
24-й тур
18.02.2000 «КАА Гент» Гент 2:0 «Льерс» Лир
18.02.2000 «Стандард» Льеж 2:0 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон
19.02.2000 «Мехелен» Мехелен 0:0 «Брюгге» Брюгге
19.02.2000 «Вестерло» Вестерло 1:0 «Ломмел» Ломмел
19.02.2000 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа 1:3 «Вербродеринг» Гел
19.02.2000 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт 5:0 «Локерен» Локерен
20.02.2000 «Эндрахт» Алст 1:2 «Жерменаль-Беерсхот» Антверпен
20.02.2000 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке 3:2 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден
20.02.2000 «Генк» Генк 4:1 «Беверен» Беверен
25-й тур
04.03.2000 «Беверен» Беверен 0:2 «Стандард» Льеж
04.03.2000 «Вербродеринг» Гел 1:2 «Эндрахт» Алст
04.03.2000 «Ломмел» Ломмел 1:3 «КАА Гент» Гент
04.03.2000 «Локерен» Локерен 2:0 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке
04.03.2000 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон 2:1 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа
04.03.2000 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден 3:1 «Мехелен» Мехелен
04.03.2000 «Льерс» Лир 5:0 «Генк» Генк
05.03.2000 «Жерменаль-Беерсхот» Антверпен 1:3 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт
05.03.2000 «Брюгге» Брюгге 2:0 «Вестерло» Вестерло
26-й тур
10.03.2000 «КАА Гент» Гент 2:0 «Брюгге» Брюгге
11.03.2000 «Генк» Генк 1:2 «Ломмел» Ломмел
11.03.2000 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон 3:1 «Вербродеринг» Гел
11.03.2000 «Стандард» Льеж 3:1 «Льерс» Лир
11.03.2000 «Вестерло» Вестерло 3:2 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден
11.03.2000 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт 4:1 «Эндрахт» Алст
12.03.2000 «Мехелен» Мехелен 0:0 «Локерен» Локерен
12.03.2000 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке 1:0 «Жерменаль-Беерсхот» Антверпен
12.03.2000 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа 2:3 «Беверен» Беверен
27-й тур
18.03.2000 «Вербродеринг» Гел 0:0 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт
18.03.2000 «Локерен» Локерен 0:0 «Вестерло» Вестерло
18.03.2000 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден 0:0 «КАА Гент» Гент
18.03.2000 «Жерменаль-Беерсхот» Антверпен 0:0 «Мехелен» Мехелен
18.03.2000 «Льерс» Лир 2:0 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа
19.03.2000 «Беверен» Беверен 1:1 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон
19.03.2000 «Брюгге» Брюгге 2:0 «Генк» Генк
19.03.2000 «Ломмел» Ломмел 2:1 «Стандард» Льеж
19.03.2000 «Эндрахт» Алст 3:0 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке
28-й тур
24.03.2000 «Стандард» Льеж 0:1 «Брюгге» Брюгге
25.03.2000 «Генк» Генк 0:2 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден
25.03.2000 «Беверен» Беверен 1:1 «Вербродеринг» Гел
25.03.2000 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа 1:1 «Ломмел» Ломмел
25.03.2000 «Мехелен» Мехелен 2:0 «Эндрахт» Алст
25.03.2000 «Вестерло» Вестерло 3:2 «Жерменаль-Беерсхот» Антверпен
25.03.2000 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон 3:3 «Льерс» Лир
26.03.2000 «КАА Гент» Гент 1:1 «Локерен» Локерен
26.03.2000 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке 2:2 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт
29-й тур
01.04.2000 «Ломмел» Ломмел 0:4 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон
01.04.2000 «Эндрахт» Алст 1:1 «Вестерло» Вестерло
01.04.2000 «Локерен» Локерен 1:2 «Генк» Генк
01.04.2000 «Льерс» Лир 1:3 «Беверен» Беверен
01.04.2000 «Жерменаль-Беерсхот» Антверпен 2:0 «КАА Гент» Гент
01.04.2000 «Брюгге» Брюгге 3:1 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа
01.04.2000 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт 5:0 «Мехелен» Мехелен
02.04.2000 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден 2:0 «Стандард» Льеж
02.04.2000 «Вербродеринг» Гел 3:2 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке
30-й тур
07.04.2000 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон 1:2 «Брюгге» Брюгге
07.04.2000 «Стандард» Льеж 1:2 «Локерен» Локерен
07.04.2000 «Льерс» Лир 2:2 «Вербродеринг» Гел
08.04.2000 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа 1:1 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден
08.04.2000 «Жерменаль-Беерсхот» Антверпен 3:0 «Генк» Генк
08.04.2000 «Вестерло» Вестерло 5:0 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт
09.04.2000 «Беверен» Беверен 1:0 «Ломмел» Ломмел
09.04.2000 «КАА Гент» Гент 4:0 «Эндрахт» Алст
09.04.2000 «Мехелен» Мехелен 4:0 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке
31-й тур
15.04.2000 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден 0:0 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон
15.04.2000 «Ломмел» Ломмел 1:0 «Льерс» Лир
15.04.2000 «Локерен» Локерен 1:1 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа
15.04.2000 «Эндрахт» Алст 1:3 «Генк» Генк
15.04.2000 «Жерменаль-Беерсхот» Антверпен 2:0 «Стандард» Льеж
16.04.2000 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт 1:2 «КАА Гент» Гент
16.04.2000 «Вербродеринг» Гел 3:0 «Мехелен» Мехелен
16.04.2000 «Брюгге» Брюгге 3:1 «Беверен» Беверен
16.04.2000 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке 3:1 «Вестерло» Вестерло
32-й тур
21.04.2000 «Льерс» Лир 1:0 «Брюгге» Брюгге
22.04.2000 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон 0:0 «Локерен» Локерен
22.04.2000 «Ломмел» Ломмел 1:1 «Вербродеринг» Гел
22.04.2000 «Генк» Генк 1:4 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт
22.04.2000 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа 3:0 «Жерменаль-Беерсхот» Антверпен
22.04.2000 «Стандард» Льеж 3:1 «Эндрахт» Алст
22.04.2000 «Беверен» Беверен 3:4 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден
22.04.2000 «КАА Гент» Гент 4:2 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке
22.04.2000 «Вестерло» Вестерло 8:0 «Мехелен» Мехелен
33-й тур
06.05.2000 «Жерменаль-Беерсхот» Антверпен 0:1 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон
06.05.2000 «Мехелен» Мехелен 0:2 «КАА Гент» Гент
06.05.2000 «Эндрахт» Алст 0:3 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа
06.05.2000 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке 1:2 «Генк» Генк
06.05.2000 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт 2:0 «Стандард» Льеж
06.05.2000 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден 2:1 «Льерс» Лир
06.05.2000 «Брюгге» Брюгге 3:1 «Ломмел» Ломмел
06.05.2000 «Вестерло» Вестерло 4:1 «Вербродеринг» Гел
06.05.2000 «Локерен» Локерен 5:2 «Беверен» Беверен
34-й тур
11.05.2000 «Вербродеринг» Гел 0:2 «Брюгге» Брюгге
11.05.2000 «Роял Экзельсиор» Мускрон 1:1 «Эндрахт» Алст
11.05.2000 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа 1:1 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт
11.05.2000 «Льерс» Лир 1:2 «Локерен» Локерен
11.05.2000 «Стандард» Льеж 1:3 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке
11.05.2000 «Беверен» Беверен 1:4 «Жерменаль-Беерсхот» Антверпен
11.05.2000 «КАА Гент» Гент 2:3 «Вестерло» Вестерло
11.05.2000 «Генк» Генк 3:1 «Мехелен» Мехелен
11.05.2000 «Ломмел» Ломмел 4:1 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден