Команда И В Н П М О
1 МТК Будапешт 34 26 7 1 87-25 85
2 «Уйпешт» Будапешт 34 23 7 4 75-35 76
3 «Ференцварош» Будапешт 34 22 8 4 69-37 74
4 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт 34 19 7 8 50-33 64
5 «ДВШК-ТЕВА» Дебрецен 34 14 10 10 55-38 52
6 БВШК Будапешт 34 14 7 13 43-36 49
7 «Гонвед» Будапешт 34 12 9 13 42-44 45
8 «МОЛ Фехервар» Секешфехервар 34 10 12 12 45-44 42
9 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр 34 10 12 12 44-51 42
10 «Сомбатхей-Халадаш» Сомбатхей 34 10 10 14 39-42 40
11 «Вац» Вац 34 10 10 14 40-48 40
12 «БФК-Шиофок» Шиофок 34 10 10 14 36-53 40
13 «Залаэгерсег» Залаэгерсег 34 11 7 16 34-51 40
14 «Бекешчабай-1912 Элёре» Бекешчаба 34 10 6 18 37-62 36
15 «III. Керулет» Будапешт 34 8 11 15 45-55 35
16 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто 34 7 7 20 27-50 28
17 «Печ» Печ 34 6 8 20 31-68 26
18 «Чепель» Будапешт 34 5 10 19 43-70 25
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
10.08.1996 «Чепель» Будапешт 1:1 БВШК Будапешт
10.08.1996 «Экер-Штадлер» Акасто 1:2 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба
10.08.1996 МТК Будапешт 2:0 «Видеотон-Фехервар» Секешфехервар
10.08.1996 «Залаэгерсег» Залаэгерсег 2:0 «Печ» Печ
10.08.1996 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок 2:3 «Ференцварош» Будапешт
10.08.1996 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр 3:1 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен
10.08.1996 «Уйпешт» Будапешт 3:2 «III. Керулет» Будапешт
11.08.1996 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт 1:1 «Вашаш» Будапешт
12.08.1996 «Вац-Самсунг» Вац 0:1 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей
2-й тур
16.08.1996 «Видеотон-Фехервар» Секешфехервар 6:2 «Вац-Самсунг» Вац
17.08.1996 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей 1:1 «Чепель» Будапешт
17.08.1996 «Печ» Печ 2:0 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок
17.08.1996 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен 4:0 «III. Керулет» Будапешт
17.08.1996 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба 4:0 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр
17.08.1996 БВШК Будапешт 4:1 «Экер-Штадлер» Акасто
17.08.1996 «Уйпешт» Будапешт 5:0 «Залаэгерсег» Залаэгерсег
17.08.1996 «Ференцварош» Будапешт 5:2 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт
19.08.1996 «Вашаш» Будапешт 1:2 МТК Будапешт
3-й тур
24.08.1996 «Экер-Штадлер» Акасто 0:0 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей
24.08.1996 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба 0:1 БВШК Будапешт
24.08.1996 «Вац-Самсунг» Вац 0:1 «Вашаш» Будапешт
24.08.1996 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок 0:2 «Уйпешт» Будапешт
24.08.1996 «Чепель» Будапешт 1:1 «Видеотон-Фехервар» Секешфехервар
24.08.1996 «Залаэгерсег» Залаэгерсег 1:5 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен
24.08.1996 МТК Будапешт 3:0 «Ференцварош» Будапешт
25.08.1996 «III. Керулет» Будапешт 0:0 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр
25.08.1996 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт 3:1 «Печ» Печ
04.09.1996 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей 2:1 БВШК Будапешт
4-й тур
04.09.1996 «III. Керулет» Будапешт 1:0 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба
04.09.1996 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр 1:0 «Залаэгерсег» Залаэгерсег
04.09.1996 «Вашаш» Будапешт 1:0 «Чепель» Будапешт
04.09.1996 «Печ» Печ 1:3 МТК Будапешт
04.09.1996 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен 2:0 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок
04.09.1996 «Видеотон-Фехервар» Секешфехервар 2:0 «Экер-Штадлер» Акасто
04.09.1996 «Уйпешт» Будапешт 3:0 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт
04.09.1996 «Ференцварош» Будапешт 3:1 «Вац-Самсунг» Вац
5-й тур
07.09.1996 «Экер-Штадлер» Акасто 0:3 «Вашаш» Будапешт
07.09.1996 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок 1:0 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр
07.09.1996 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт 1:1 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен
07.09.1996 «Залаэгерсег» Залаэгерсег 1:1 «III. Керулет» Будапешт
07.09.1996 «Чепель» Будапешт 1:1 «Ференцварош» Будапешт
07.09.1996 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба 1:3 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей
07.09.1996 МТК Будапешт 2:1 «Уйпешт» Будапешт
07.09.1996 «Вац-Самсунг» Вац 5:0 «Печ» Печ
08.09.1996 БВШК Будапешт 0:0 «Видеотон-Фехервар» Секешфехервар
6-й тур
13.09.1996 «Видеотон-Фехервар» Секешфехервар 2:1 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей
14.09.1996 «Ференцварош» Будапешт 1:0 «Экер-Штадлер» Акасто
14.09.1996 «Печ» Печ 1:1 «Чепель» Будапешт
14.09.1996 «Вашаш» Будапешт 2:0 БВШК Будапешт
14.09.1996 «Уйпешт» Будапешт 3:1 «Вац-Самсунг» Вац
14.09.1996 «Залаэгерсег» Залаэгерсег 4:2 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба
15.09.1996 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен 1:4 МТК Будапешт
15.09.1996 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр 2:1 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт
15.09.1996 «III. Керулет» Будапешт 3:0 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок
7-й тур
18.09.1996 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба 0:0 «Видеотон-Фехервар» Секешфехервар
18.09.1996 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей 0:1 «Вашаш» Будапешт
18.09.1996 «Вац-Самсунг» Вац 0:2 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен
18.09.1996 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок 0:2 «Залаэгерсег» Залаэгерсег
18.09.1996 «Экер-Штадлер» Акасто 1:0 «Печ» Печ
18.09.1996 БВШК Будапешт 1:2 «Ференцварош» Будапешт
18.09.1996 «Чепель» Будапешт 1:4 «Уйпешт» Будапешт
18.09.1996 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт 2:0 «III. Керулет» Будапешт
18.09.1996 МТК Будапешт 4:0 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр
8-й тур
21.09.1996 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок 0:0 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба
21.09.1996 «Уйпешт» Будапешт 0:0 «Экер-Штадлер» Акасто
21.09.1996 «Вашаш» Будапешт 1:0 «Видеотон-Фехервар» Секешфехервар
21.09.1996 «Печ» Печ 1:2 БВШК Будапешт
21.09.1996 «Залаэгерсег» Залаэгерсег 1:2 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт
21.09.1996 «Ференцварош» Будапешт 2:0 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей
21.09.1996 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен 3:0 «Чепель» Будапешт
22.09.1996 «III. Керулет» Будапешт 2:7 МТК Будапешт
23.09.1996 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр 0:0 «Вац-Самсунг» Вац
9-й тур
28.09.1996 «Видеотон-Фехервар» Секешфехервар 0:2 «Ференцварош» Будапешт
28.09.1996 МТК Будапешт 1:0 «Залаэгерсег» Залаэгерсег
28.09.1996 БВШК Будапешт 1:2 «Уйпешт» Будапешт
28.09.1996 «Чепель» Будапешт 1:2 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр
28.09.1996 «Экер-Штадлер» Акасто 1:3 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен
28.09.1996 «Вац-Самсунг» Вац 3:2 «III. Керулет» Будапешт
28.09.1996 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба 3:3 «Вашаш» Будапешт
28.09.1996 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт 4:0 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок
28.09.1996 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей 6:0 «Печ» Печ
10-й тур
12.10.1996 «Залаэгерсег» Залаэгерсег 1:0 «Вац-Самсунг» Вац
12.10.1996 «Ференцварош» Будапешт 1:0 «Вашаш» Будапешт
12.10.1996 «Печ» Печ 1:1 «Видеотон-Фехервар» Секешфехервар
12.10.1996 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен 1:4 БВШК Будапешт
12.10.1996 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр 2:0 «Экер-Штадлер» Акасто
13.10.1996 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт 0:1 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба
13.10.1996 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок 0:3 МТК Будапешт
13.10.1996 «III. Керулет» Будапешт 5:3 «Чепель» Будапешт
14.10.1996 «Уйпешт» Будапешт 1:1 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей
11-й тур
19.10.1996 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба 0:1 «Ференцварош» Будапешт
19.10.1996 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей 0:2 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен
19.10.1996 «Экер-Штадлер» Акасто 1:0 «III. Керулет» Будапешт
19.10.1996 «Вашаш» Будапешт 1:0 «Печ» Печ
19.10.1996 «Видеотон-Фехервар» Секешфехервар 1:3 «Уйпешт» Будапешт
19.10.1996 «Вац-Самсунг» Вац 2:2 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок
20.10.1996 «Чепель» Будапешт 1:2 «Залаэгерсег» Залаэгерсег
20.10.1996 МТК Будапешт 2:0 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт
20.10.1996 БВШК Будапешт 3:1 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр
12-й тур
26.10.1996 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок 0:1 «Чепель» Будапешт
26.10.1996 «Залаэгерсег» Залаэгерсег 1:0 «Экер-Штадлер» Акасто
26.10.1996 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт 1:1 «Вац-Самсунг» Вац
26.10.1996 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр 1:2 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей
26.10.1996 «Печ» Печ 1:2 «Ференцварош» Будапешт
27.10.1996 «III. Керулет» Будапешт 0:0 БВШК Будапешт
27.10.1996 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен 2:2 «Видеотон-Фехервар» Секешфехервар
27.10.1996 МТК Будапешт 3:1 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба
28.10.1996 «Уйпешт» Будапешт 2:1 «Вашаш» Будапешт
13-й тур
02.11.1996 «Чепель» Будапешт 0:1 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт
02.11.1996 «Вашаш» Будапешт 1:0 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен
02.11.1996 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей 1:1 «III. Керулет» Будапешт
02.11.1996 «Экер-Штадлер» Акасто 1:2 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок
02.11.1996 «Видеотон-Фехервар» Секешфехервар 1:2 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр
02.11.1996 «Вац-Самсунг» Вац 1:4 МТК Будапешт
02.11.1996 БВШК Будапешт 2:0 «Залаэгерсег» Залаэгерсег
02.11.1996 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба 3:0 «Печ» Печ
02.11.1996 «Ференцварош» Будапешт 3:1 «Уйпешт» Будапешт
14-й тур
13.11.1996 «III. Керулет» Будапешт 0:0 «Видеотон-Фехервар» Секешфехервар
13.11.1996 «Залаэгерсег» Залаэгерсег 1:0 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей
13.11.1996 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок 1:1 БВШК Будапешт
13.11.1996 «Вац-Самсунг» Вац 2:0 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба
13.11.1996 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт 2:1 «Экер-Штадлер» Акасто
13.11.1996 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен 2:2 «Ференцварош» Будапешт
13.11.1996 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр 2:3 «Вашаш» Будапешт
13.11.1996 «Уйпешт» Будапешт 3:1 «Печ» Печ
13.11.1996 МТК Будапешт 5:2 «Чепель» Будапешт
15-й тур
16.11.1996 «Видеотон-Фехервар» Секешфехервар 1:0 «Залаэгерсег» Залаэгерсег
16.11.1996 «Вашаш» Будапешт 1:0 «III. Керулет» Будапешт
16.11.1996 «Чепель» Будапешт 1:1 «Вац-Самсунг» Вац
16.11.1996 «Печ» Печ 1:1 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен
16.11.1996 «Экер-Штадлер» Акасто 1:2 МТК Будапешт
16.11.1996 «Ференцварош» Будапешт 3:2 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр
17.11.1996 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба 1:3 «Уйпешт» Будапешт
17.11.1996 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей 2:3 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок
18.11.1996 БВШК Будапешт 0:1 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт
16-й тур
23.11.1996 МТК Будапешт 0:1 БВШК Будапешт
23.11.1996 «Залаэгерсег» Залаэгерсег 1:4 «Вашаш» Будапешт
23.11.1996 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт 2:0 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей
23.11.1996 «Вац-Самсунг» Вац 2:0 «Экер-Штадлер» Акасто
23.11.1996 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр 2:1 «Печ» Печ
23.11.1996 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок 2:1 «Видеотон-Фехервар» Секешфехервар
23.11.1996 «Чепель» Будапешт 9:1 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба
24.11.1996 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен 0:1 «Уйпешт» Будапешт
24.11.1996 «III. Керулет» Будапешт 4:3 «Ференцварош» Будапешт
17-й тур
30.11.1996 БВШК Будапешт 0:1 «Вац-Самсунг» Вац
30.11.1996 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба 0:3 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен
30.11.1996 «Экер-Штадлер» Акасто 1:1 «Чепель» Будапешт
30.11.1996 «Вашаш» Будапешт 2:0 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок
30.11.1996 «Печ» Печ 2:2 «III. Керулет» Будапешт
30.11.1996 «Уйпешт» Будапешт 2:2 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр
30.11.1996 «Видеотон-Фехервар» Секешфехервар 2:3 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт
01.12.1996 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей 0:0 МТК Будапешт
01.12.1996 «Ференцварош» Будапешт 5:0 «Залаэгерсег» Залаэгерсег
18-й тур
28.02.1997 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен 0:0 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр
28.02.1997 «Печ» Печ 1:0 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег
28.02.1997 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей 1:1 «Вац-Самсунг» Вац
28.02.1997 «III. Керулет» Будапешт 1:1 «Уйпешт» Будапешт
28.02.1997 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба 1:2 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто
28.02.1997 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар 1:3 МТК Будапешт
28.02.1997 БВШК Будапешт 2:1 «Чепель» Будапешт
28.02.1997 «Ференцварош» Будапешт 3:2 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок
02.03.1997 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт 3:0 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт
19-й тур
08.03.1997 «III. Керулет» Будапешт 0:0 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен
08.03.1997 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт 0:2 «Ференцварош» Будапешт
08.03.1997 «Вац» Вац 1:0 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар
08.03.1997 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок 1:1 «Печ» Печ
08.03.1997 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр 1:2 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба
08.03.1997 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег 1:2 «Уйпешт» Будапешт
08.03.1997 МТК Будапешт 2:0 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт
08.03.1997 «Чепель» Будапешт 2:1 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей
08.03.1997 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто 2:1 БВШК Будапешт
20-й тур
14.03.1997 «Ференцварош» Будапешт 1:1 МТК Будапешт
15.03.1997 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт 0:0 «Вац» Вац
15.03.1997 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен 1:0 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег
15.03.1997 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей 1:0 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто
15.03.1997 БВШК Будапешт 1:0 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба
15.03.1997 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар 1:0 «Чепель» Будапешт
15.03.1997 «Печ» Печ 1:1 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт
15.03.1997 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр 2:2 «III. Керулет» Будапешт
15.03.1997 «Уйпешт» Будапешт 4:1 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок
21-й тур
22.03.1997 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок 0:0 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен
22.03.1997 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто 0:1 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар
22.03.1997 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт 0:2 «Уйпешт» Будапешт
22.03.1997 «Вац» Вац 1:1 «Ференцварош» Будапешт
22.03.1997 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег 2:1 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр
22.03.1997 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба 2:1 «III. Керулет» Будапешт
22.03.1997 «Чепель» Будапешт 2:3 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт
22.03.1997 МТК Будапешт 6:0 «Печ» Печ
23.03.1997 БВШК Будапешт 3:2 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей
22-й тур
26.03.1997 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен 0:0 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт
26.03.1997 «Уйпешт» Будапешт 0:2 МТК Будапешт
26.03.1997 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр 1:1 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок
26.03.1997 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар 2:0 БВШК Будапешт
26.03.1997 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей 2:0 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба
26.03.1997 «Печ» Печ 2:0 «Вац» Вац
26.03.1997 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт 2:1 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто
26.03.1997 «III. Керулет» Будапешт 2:1 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег
26.03.1997 «Ференцварош» Будапешт 4:2 «Чепель» Будапешт
23-й тур
29.03.1997 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей 0:0 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар
29.03.1997 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто 0:0 «Ференцварош» Будапешт
29.03.1997 БВШК Будапешт 0:1 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт
29.03.1997 «Чепель» Будапешт 0:1 «Печ» Печ
29.03.1997 «Вац» Вац 0:1 «Уйпешт» Будапешт
29.03.1997 МТК Будапешт 1:0 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен
29.03.1997 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт 1:1 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр
29.03.1997 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок 2:1 «III. Керулет» Будапешт
29.03.1997 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба 3:1 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег
24-й тур
05.04.1997 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр 0:3 МТК Будапешт
05.04.1997 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар 1:0 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба
05.04.1997 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт 1:0 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей
05.04.1997 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен 1:2 «Вац» Вац
05.04.1997 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег 1:2 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок
05.04.1997 «Печ» Печ 2:0 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто
05.04.1997 «Ференцварош» Будапешт 2:1 БВШК Будапешт
05.04.1997 «Уйпешт» Будапешт 6:1 «Чепель» Будапешт
06.04.1997 «III. Керулет» Будапешт 1:2 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт
25-й тур
11.04.1997 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар 2:2 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт
12.04.1997 «Чепель» Будапешт 0:0 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен
12.04.1997 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт 0:1 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег
12.04.1997 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей 1:0 «Ференцварош» Будапешт
12.04.1997 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба 1:1 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок
12.04.1997 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто 1:3 «Уйпешт» Будапешт
12.04.1997 МТК Будапешт 2:1 «III. Керулет» Будапешт
12.04.1997 «Вац» Вац 3:1 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр
13.04.1997 БВШК Будапешт 1:0 «Печ» Печ
26-й тур
16.04.1997 «Уйпешт» Будапешт 0:0 БВШК Будапешт
16.04.1997 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт 1:0 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба
16.04.1997 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок 1:0 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт
16.04.1997 «Печ» Печ 1:0 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей
16.04.1997 «III. Керулет» Будапешт 1:2 «Вац» Вац
16.04.1997 «Ференцварош» Будапешт 2:2 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар
16.04.1997 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен 3:1 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто
16.04.1997 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег 3:3 МТК Будапешт
16.04.1997 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр 5:0 «Чепель» Будапешт
27-й тур
19.04.1997 МТК Будапешт 0:0 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок
19.04.1997 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто 0:1 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр
19.04.1997 «Вац» Вац 1:1 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег
19.04.1997 БВШК Будапешт 2:0 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен
19.04.1997 «Чепель» Будапешт 2:1 «III. Керулет» Будапешт
19.04.1997 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба 2:2 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт
19.04.1997 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар 5:0 «Печ» Печ
20.04.1997 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт 1:1 «Ференцварош» Будапешт
20.04.1997 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей 1:2 «Уйпешт» Будапешт
28-й тур
03.05.1997 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок 0:0 «Вац» Вац
03.05.1997 «Уйпешт» Будапешт 2:1 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар
03.05.1997 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр 2:1 БВШК Будапешт
03.05.1997 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег 2:1 «Чепель» Будапешт
03.05.1997 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт 2:2 МТК Будапешт
03.05.1997 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен 3:1 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей
03.05.1997 «Ференцварош» Будапешт 4:0 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба
04.05.1997 «III. Керулет» Будапешт 0:0 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто
04.05.1997 «Печ» Печ 3:3 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт
29-й тур
07.05.1997 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба 0:0 МТК Будапешт
07.05.1997 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто 1:0 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег
07.05.1997 «Чепель» Будапешт 1:0 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок
07.05.1997 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей 1:1 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр
07.05.1997 БВШК Будапешт 1:2 «III. Керулет» Будапешт
07.05.1997 «Вац» Вац 2:0 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт
07.05.1997 «Ференцварош» Будапешт 2:1 «Печ» Печ
07.05.1997 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт 2:3 «Уйпешт» Будапешт
07.05.1997 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар 3:2 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен
30-й тур
10.05.1997 «Печ» Печ 0:1 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба
10.05.1997 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок 1:1 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто
10.05.1997 «Уйпешт» Будапешт 1:2 «Ференцварош» Будапешт
10.05.1997 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен 2:1 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт
10.05.1997 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр 2:2 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар
10.05.1997 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег 2:2 БВШК Будапешт
10.05.1997 «III. Керулет» Будапешт 2:3 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей
10.05.1997 МТК Будапешт 3:0 «Вац» Вац
10.05.1997 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт 3:0 «Чепель» Будапешт
31-й тур
14.05.1997 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей 0:0 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег
14.05.1997 «Чепель» Будапешт 0:3 МТК Будапешт
14.05.1997 «Печ» Печ 1:2 «Уйпешт» Будапешт
14.05.1997 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто 2:0 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт
14.05.1997 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт 2:0 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр
14.05.1997 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар 2:2 «III. Керулет» Будапешт
14.05.1997 «Ференцварош» Будапешт 3:1 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен
14.05.1997 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба 3:2 «Вац» Вац
14.05.1997 БВШК Будапешт 4:1 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок
32-й тур
17.05.1997 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег 0:0 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар
17.05.1997 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр 1:1 «Ференцварош» Будапешт
17.05.1997 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт 1:1 БВШК Будапешт
17.05.1997 «III. Керулет» Будапешт 2:0 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт
17.05.1997 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен 3:1 «Печ» Печ
17.05.1997 «Вац» Вац 3:3 «Чепель» Будапешт
17.05.1997 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок 4:1 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей
17.05.1997 «Уйпешт» Будапешт 4:1 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба
17.05.1997 МТК Будапешт 5:3 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто
33-й тур
24.05.1997 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт 0:0 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег
24.05.1997 БВШК Будапешт 0:2 МТК Будапешт
24.05.1997 «Ференцварош» Будапешт 1:0 «III. Керулет» Будапешт
24.05.1997 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто 2:0 «Вац» Вац
24.05.1997 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей 2:1 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт
24.05.1997 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба 2:1 «Чепель» Будапешт
24.05.1997 «Печ» Печ 2:2 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр
24.05.1997 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар 2:3 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок
25.05.1997 «Уйпешт» Будапешт 2:2 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен
34-й тур
28.05.1997 «Вац» Вац 0:1 БВШК Будапешт
28.05.1997 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр 1:1 «Уйпешт» Будапешт
28.05.1997 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег 2:1 «Ференцварош» Будапешт
28.05.1997 «Чепель» Будапешт 2:2 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто
28.05.1997 МТК Будапешт 2:2 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей
28.05.1997 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт 3:0 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар
28.05.1997 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок 3:1 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт
28.05.1997 «III. Керулет» Будапешт 3:1 «Печ» Печ
28.05.1997 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен 4:0 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба