Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Уйпешт» Будапешт 34 21 10 3 62-26 73
2 «Ференцварош» Будапешт 34 20 7 7 63-43 67
3 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт 34 19 7 8 66-41 64
4 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр 34 18 9 7 47-31 63
5 «МТК-Хунгарио» Будапешт 34 17 7 10 60-35 58
6 «Вац» Вац 34 15 6 13 45-47 51
7 «Залаэгерсег» Залаэгерсег 34 15 5 14 58-42 50
8 «Гажзер» Гардонь 34 12 13 9 55-45 49
9 «ДВШК-ТЕВА» Дебрецен 34 13 9 12 46-48 48
10 «БВШК-Зугло» Будапешт 34 12 10 12 49-43 46
11 «Диошдьёр ВТК» Мишкольц 34 12 8 14 46-41 44
12 «БФК-Шиофок» Шиофок 34 11 8 15 38-43 41
13 «Сомбатхей-Халадаш» Сомбатхей 34 9 9 16 38-47 36
14 «Гонвед» Будапешт 34 10 6 18 41-57 36
15 «Дуна Асфальт Тисакечке» Тисакечке 34 8 8 18 36-75 32
16 «МОЛ Фехервар» Секешфехервар 34 7 10 17 43-58 31
17 «Бекешчабай-1912 Элёре» Бекешчаба 34 7 10 17 28-61 31
18 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто 34 4 10 20 29-67 22
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
18.07.1997 «БВШК-Зугло» Будапешт 2:1 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен
19.07.1997 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок 0:1 «Ференцварош» Будапешт
19.07.1997 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей 2:1 «Вац» Вац
19.07.1997 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр 2:1 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег
19.07.1997 «Уйпешт» Будапешт 3:0 «Тисакечке» Тисакечке
19.07.1997 МТК Будапешт 3:1 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар
20.07.1997 «Диошдьёр ФК» Мишкольц 5:1 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт
21.07.1997 «Гажзер-Агард» Гардонь 1:2 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба
22.07.1997 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто 1:3 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт
2-й тур
26.07.1997 «Вац» Вац 1:2 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр
26.07.1997 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег 1:2 «Уйпешт» Будапешт
26.07.1997 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт 1:4 МТК Будапешт
26.07.1997 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба 2:2 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок
26.07.1997 «Ференцварош» Будапешт 2:2 «БВШК-Зугло» Будапешт
27.07.1997 «Тисакечке» Тисакечке 2:0 «Диошдьёр ФК» Мишкольц
28.07.1997 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт 1:2 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей
13.08.1997 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен 1:1 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто
16.08.1997 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар 4:2 «Гажзер-Агард» Гардонь
3-й тур
01.08.1997 «БВШК-Зугло» Будапешт 3:0 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба
01.08.1997 «Гажзер-Агард» Гардонь 3:0 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт
02.08.1997 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто 2:2 «Ференцварош» Будапешт
02.08.1997 «Уйпешт» Будапешт 2:3 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр
02.08.1997 «Диошдьёр ФК» Мишкольц 4:0 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег
02.08.1997 МТК Будапешт 5:2 «Тисакечке» Тисакечке
03.08.1997 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей 0:1 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен
03.08.1997 «Вац» Вац 2:6 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт
04.08.1997 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок 0:1 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар
4-й тур
08.08.1997 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар 1:1 «БВШК-Зугло» Будапешт
09.08.1997 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег 0:1 МТК Будапешт
09.08.1997 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба 1:0 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто
09.08.1997 «Тисакечке» Тисакечке 1:1 «Гажзер-Агард» Гардонь
09.08.1997 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт 2:0 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок
09.08.1997 «Ференцварош» Будапешт 2:1 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей
09.08.1997 «Уйпешт» Будапешт 2:2 «Вац» Вац
10.08.1997 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен 1:2 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт
11.08.1997 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр 1:0 «Диошдьёр ФК» Мишкольц
5-й тур
23.08.1997 «Диошдьёр ФК» Мишкольц 0:2 «Уйпешт» Будапешт
23.08.1997 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто 1:1 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар
23.08.1997 «Вац» Вац 1:2 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен
23.08.1997 МТК Будапешт 2:4 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр
23.08.1997 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт 3:1 «Ференцварош» Будапешт
24.08.1997 «БВШК-Зугло» Будапешт 3:1 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт
24.08.1997 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей 4:0 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба
25.08.1997 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок 3:2 «Тисакечке» Тисакечке
12.10.1997 «Гажзер-Агард» Гардонь 1:1 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег
6-й тур
30.08.1997 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт 0:1 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто
30.08.1997 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба 0:2 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт
30.08.1997 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег 1:0 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок
30.08.1997 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр 1:0 «Гажзер-Агард» Гардонь
30.08.1997 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар 2:1 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей
30.08.1997 «Диошдьёр ФК» Мишкольц 2:2 «Вац» Вац
30.08.1997 «Ференцварош» Будапешт 3:0 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен
31.08.1997 «Уйпешт» Будапешт 1:1 МТК Будапешт
31.08.1997 «Тисакечке» Тисакечке 3:3 «БВШК-Зугло» Будапешт
7-й тур
03.09.1997 МТК Будапешт 0:1 «Диошдьёр ФК» Мишкольц
03.09.1997 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей 1:0 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт
03.09.1997 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт 1:1 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар
03.09.1997 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто 1:1 «Тисакечке» Тисакечке
03.09.1997 «Гажзер-Агард» Гардонь 1:2 «Уйпешт» Будапешт
03.09.1997 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок 1:3 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр
03.09.1997 «Вац» Вац 3:2 «Ференцварош» Будапешт
03.09.1997 «БВШК-Зугло» Будапешт 5:3 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег
03.09.1997 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен 8:0 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба
8-й тур
13.09.1997 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр 0:0 «БВШК-Зугло» Будапешт
13.09.1997 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба 1:0 «Ференцварош» Будапешт
13.09.1997 «Диошдьёр ФК» Мишкольц 1:1 «Гажзер-Агард» Гардонь
13.09.1997 «Уйпешт» Будапешт 2:0 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок
13.09.1997 МТК Будапешт 2:0 «Вац» Вац
13.09.1997 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег 4:0 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто
13.09.1997 «Тисакечке» Тисакечке 4:3 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей
14.09.1997 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт 1:2 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт
15.09.1997 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар 0:0 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен
9-й тур
20.09.1997 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто 0:1 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр
20.09.1997 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей 0:2 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег
20.09.1997 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок 1:0 «Диошдьёр ФК» Мишкольц
20.09.1997 «Гажзер-Агард» Гардонь 1:1 МТК Будапешт
20.09.1997 «Вац» Вац 2:0 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба
20.09.1997 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт 3:2 «Тисакечке» Тисакечке
20.09.1997 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен 4:1 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт
21.09.1997 «БВШК-Зугло» Будапешт 0:1 «Уйпешт» Будапешт
21.09.1997 «Ференцварош» Будапешт 4:1 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар
10-й тур
07.09.1997 «Гажзер-Агард» Гардонь 4:0 «Вац» Вац
24.09.1997 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт 1:0 «Ференцварош» Будапешт
24.09.1997 МТК Будапешт 2:0 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок
24.09.1997 «Тисакечке» Тисакечке 2:0 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен
24.09.1997 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег 2:1 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт
24.09.1997 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр 3:0 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей
24.09.1997 «Диошдьёр ФК» Мишкольц 4:0 «БВШК-Зугло» Будапешт
24.09.1997 «Уйпешт» Будапешт 4:0 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто
24.09.1997 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар 5:1 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба
11-й тур
27.09.1997 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто 0:1 «Диошдьёр ФК» Мишкольц
27.09.1997 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба 1:0 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт
27.09.1997 «БВШК-Зугло» Будапешт 1:0 МТК Будапешт
27.09.1997 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей 1:1 «Уйпешт» Будапешт
27.09.1997 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок 1:2 «Гажзер-Агард» Гардонь
27.09.1997 «Ференцварош» Будапешт 3:1 «Тисакечке» Тисакечке
27.09.1997 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен 4:3 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег
28.09.1997 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт 1:1 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр
29.09.1997 «Вац» Вац 2:1 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар
12-й тур
04.10.1997 «Тисакечке» Тисакечке 0:0 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба
04.10.1997 «Гажзер-Агард» Гардонь 1:1 «БВШК-Зугло» Будапешт
04.10.1997 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр 1:1 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен
04.10.1997 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок 1:2 «Вац» Вац
04.10.1997 «Уйпешт» Будапешт 1:2 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт
04.10.1997 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт 2:0 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар
04.10.1997 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег 2:4 «Ференцварош» Будапешт
04.10.1997 «Диошдьёр ФК» Мишкольц 3:2 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей
04.10.1997 МТК Будапешт 5:0 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто
13-й тур
17.10.1997 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей 0:1 МТК Будапешт
18.10.1997 «Ференцварош» Будапешт 1:0 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр
18.10.1997 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто 1:1 «Гажзер-Агард» Гардонь
18.10.1997 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба 1:1 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег
18.10.1997 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт 2:1 «Диошдьёр ФК» Мишкольц
18.10.1997 «Вац» Вац 3:2 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт
18.10.1997 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар 8:0 «Тисакечке» Тисакечке
19.10.1997 «БВШК-Зугло» Будапешт 0:2 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок
19.10.1997 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен 1:2 «Уйпешт» Будапешт
14-й тур
31.10.1997 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег 2:0 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар
01.11.1997 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр 1:0 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба
01.11.1997 «Гажзер-Агард» Гардонь 1:1 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей
01.11.1997 «Диошдьёр ФК» Мишкольц 2:0 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен
01.11.1997 «Тисакечке» Тисакечке 2:1 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт
01.11.1997 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок 3:0 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто
01.11.1997 МТК Будапешт 3:1 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт
02.11.1997 «БВШК-Зугло» Будапешт 0:1 «Вац» Вац
03.11.1997 «Уйпешт» Будапешт 1:2 «Ференцварош» Будапешт
15-й тур
08.11.1997 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар 0:0 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр
08.11.1997 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто 0:2 «БВШК-Зугло» Будапешт
08.11.1997 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен 1:0 МТК Будапешт
08.11.1997 «Вац» Вац 1:0 «Тисакечке» Тисакечке
08.11.1997 «Ференцварош» Будапешт 1:0 «Диошдьёр ФК» Мишкольц
08.11.1997 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба 1:2 «Уйпешт» Будапешт
08.11.1997 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт 2:1 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег
08.11.1997 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт 2:6 «Гажзер-Агард» Гардонь
10.11.1997 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей 2:2 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок
16-й тур
18.11.1997 «БВШК-Зугло» Будапешт 1:1 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей
19.11.1997 «Диошдьёр ФК» Мишкольц 0:0 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба
19.11.1997 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр 0:0 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт
19.11.1997 «Гажзер-Агард» Гардонь 0:0 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен
19.11.1997 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок 1:0 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт
19.11.1997 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто 1:2 «Вац» Вац
19.11.1997 «Уйпешт» Будапешт 2:1 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар
19.11.1997 МТК Будапешт 2:2 «Ференцварош» Будапешт
19.11.1997 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег 6:0 «Тисакечке» Тисакечке
17-й тур
22.11.1997 «Вац» Вац 0:0 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег
22.11.1997 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар 0:1 «Диошдьёр ФК» Мишкольц
22.11.1997 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен 1:0 «Шиофок-Баньяс» Шиофок
22.11.1997 «Ференцварош» Будапешт 1:1 «Гажзер-Агард» Гардонь
22.11.1997 «Тисакечке» Тисакечке 1:2 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр
22.11.1997 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт 2:0 «БВШК-Зугло» Будапешт
22.11.1997 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба 2:3 МТК Будапешт
22.11.1997 «Халадаш» Сомбатхей 3:2 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто
24.11.1997 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт 0:2 «Уйпешт» Будапешт
18-й тур
28.02.1998 «Тисакечке» Тисакечке 0:0 «Уйпешт» Будапешт
28.02.1998 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба 1:2 «Гажзер» Гардонь
28.02.1998 «Вац-Золлнер» Вац 2:0 «Халадаш-Милош» Сомбатхей
28.02.1998 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт 2:0 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто
28.02.1998 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен 2:1 «БВШК-Зугло» Будапешт
28.02.1998 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт 2:1 «Диошдьёр ФК» Мишкольц
28.02.1998 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег 4:2 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр
01.03.1998 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар 0:0 «МТК-Хунгарио» Будапешт
01.03.1998 «Ференцварош» Будапешт 0:2 «Шиофок» Шиофок
19-й тур
07.03.1998 «Шиофок» Шиофок 0:2 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба
07.03.1998 «Гажзер» Гардонь 1:1 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар
07.03.1998 «Халадаш-Милош» Сомбатхей 1:1 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт
07.03.1998 «МТК-Хунгарио» Будапешт 2:0 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт
07.03.1998 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр 3:0 «Вац-Золлнер» Вац
07.03.1998 «Диошдьёр ФК» Мишкольц 4:0 «Тисакечке» Тисакечке
08.03.1998 «Уйпешт» Будапешт 1:0 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег
09.03.1998 «БВШК-Зугло» Будапешт 0:1 «Ференцварош» Будапешт
09.03.1998 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто 2:0 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен
20-й тур
14.03.1998 «Тисакечке» Тисакечке 0:0 «МТК-Хунгарио» Будапешт
14.03.1998 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба 0:1 «БВШК-Зугло» Будапешт
14.03.1998 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр 1:1 «Уйпешт» Будапешт
14.03.1998 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен 1:1 «Халадаш-Милош» Сомбатхей
14.03.1998 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт 1:2 «Вац-Золлнер» Вац
14.03.1998 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт 2:0 «Гажзер» Гардонь
14.03.1998 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар 2:3 «Шиофок» Шиофок
14.03.1998 «Ференцварош» Будапешт 4:1 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто
14.03.1998 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег 4:1 «Диошдьёр ФК» Мишкольц
21-й тур
18.03.1998 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто 0:0 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба
18.03.1998 «Вац-Золлнер» Вац 0:1 «Уйпешт» Будапешт
18.03.1998 «МТК-Хунгарио» Будапешт 0:2 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег
18.03.1998 «Шиофок» Шиофок 1:0 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт
18.03.1998 «Диошдьёр ФК» Мишкольц 1:0 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр
18.03.1998 «Халадаш-Милош» Сомбатхей 1:2 «Ференцварош» Будапешт
18.03.1998 «БВШК-Зугло» Будапешт 2:0 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар
18.03.1998 «Гажзер» Гардонь 3:1 «Тисакечке» Тисакечке
18.03.1998 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт 4:1 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен
22-й тур
21.03.1998 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр 0:0 «МТК-Хунгарио» Будапешт
21.03.1998 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба 1:0 «Халадаш-Милош» Сомбатхей
21.03.1998 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт 1:1 «БВШК-Зугло» Будапешт
21.03.1998 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен 1:1 «Вац-Золлнер» Вац
21.03.1998 «Тисакечке» Тисакечке 1:1 «Шиофок» Шиофок
21.03.1998 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар 1:3 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто
21.03.1998 «Уйпешт» Будапешт 2:0 «Диошдьёр ФК» Мишкольц
22.03.1998 «Ференцварош» Будапешт 1:0 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт
22.03.1998 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег 1:2 «Гажзер» Гардонь
23-й тур
28.03.1998 «Шиофок» Шиофок 1:0 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег
28.03.1998 «Гажзер» Гардонь 1:0 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр
28.03.1998 «Вац-Золлнер» Вац 2:0 «Диошдьёр ФК» Мишкольц
28.03.1998 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто 2:2 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт
28.03.1998 «Халадаш-Милош» Сомбатхей 3:1 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар
28.03.1998 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт 4:0 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба
28.03.1998 «БВШК-Зугло» Будапешт 5:1 «Тисакечке» Тисакечке
29.03.1998 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен 1:0 «Ференцварош» Будапешт
30.03.1998 «МТК-Хунгарио» Будапешт 1:2 «Уйпешт» Будапешт
24-й тур
1998 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег 1:0 «БВШК-Зугло» Будапешт
1998 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт 1:0 «Халадаш-Милош» Сомбатхей
1998 «Тисакечке» Тисакечке 1:0 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто
1998 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба 1:1 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен
1998 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар 1:3 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт
1998 «Диошдьёр ФК» Мишкольц 1:3 «МТК-Хунгарио» Будапешт
1998 «Уйпешт» Будапешт 2:1 «Гажзер» Гардонь
1998 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр 2:1 «Шиофок» Шиофок
1998 «Ференцварош» Будапешт 3:2 «Вац-Золлнер» Вац
25-й тур
10.04.1998 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто 0:1 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег
10.04.1998 «Гажзер» Гардонь 1:0 «Диошдьёр ФК» Мишкольц
10.04.1998 «Вац-Золлнер» Вац 1:0 «МТК-Хунгарио» Будапешт
10.04.1998 «Халадаш-Милош» Сомбатхей 1:0 «Тисакечке» Тисакечке
10.04.1998 «БВШК-Зугло» Будапешт 1:0 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр
10.04.1998 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт 1:1 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт
10.04.1998 «Шиофок» Шиофок 1:1 «Уйпешт» Будапешт
10.04.1998 «Ференцварош» Будапешт 2:1 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба
10.04.1998 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен 3:0 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар
26-й тур
15.04.1998 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег 0:0 «Халадаш-Милош» Сомбатхей
15.04.1998 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба 0:2 «Вац-Золлнер» Вац
15.04.1998 «Тисакечке» Тисакечке 0:3 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт
15.04.1998 «Уйпешт» Будапешт 1:0 «БВШК-Зугло» Будапешт
15.04.1998 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар 1:1 «Ференцварош» Будапешт
15.04.1998 «Диошдьёр ФК» Мишкольц 2:2 «Шиофок» Шиофок
15.04.1998 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр 3:0 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто
15.04.1998 «МТК-Хунгарио» Будапешт 4:2 «Гажзер» Гардонь
15.04.1998 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт 5:1 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен
27-й тур
24.04.1998 «БВШК-Зугло» Будапешт 0:0 «Диошдьёр ФК» Мишкольц
24.04.1998 «Халадаш-Милош» Сомбатхей 0:0 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр
24.04.1998 «Вац-Золлнер» Вац 1:1 «Гажзер» Гардонь
24.04.1998 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт 2:0 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег
24.04.1998 «Шиофок» Шиофок 2:0 «МТК-Хунгарио» Будапешт
24.04.1998 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен 2:0 «Тисакечке» Тисакечке
24.04.1998 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба 4:0 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар
24.04.1998 «Ференцварош» Будапешт 4:1 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт
26.04.1998 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто 0:3 «Уйпешт» Будапешт
28-й тур
20.04.1998 «Гажзер» Гардонь 3:1 «Шиофок» Шиофок
29.04.1998 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт 0:0 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба
29.04.1998 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр 0:3 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт
29.04.1998 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар 1:0 «Вац-Золлнер» Вац
29.04.1998 «Тисакечке» Тисакечке 1:2 «Ференцварош» Будапешт
29.04.1998 «Диошдьёр ФК» Мишкольц 2:2 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто
29.04.1998 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег 3:0 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен
29.04.1998 «Уйпешт» Будапешт 3:1 «Халадаш-Милош» Сомбатхей
29.04.1998 «МТК-Хунгарио» Будапешт 4:3 «БВШК-Зугло» Будапешт
29-й тур
02.05.1998 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто 0:1 «МТК-Хунгарио» Будапешт
02.05.1998 «Халадаш-Милош» Сомбатхей 1:2 «Диошдьёр ФК» Мишкольц
02.05.1998 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен 1:2 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр
02.05.1998 «Ференцварош» Будапешт 3:2 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег
02.05.1998 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба 3:3 «Тисакечке» Тисакечке
03.05.1998 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт 0:0 «Уйпешт» Будапешт
03.05.1998 «Вац-Золлнер» Вац 1:1 «Шиофок» Шиофок
03.05.1998 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар 2:1 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт
03.05.1998 «БВШК-Зугло» Будапешт 3:1 «Гажзер» Гардонь
30-й тур
08.05.1998 «МТК-Хунгарио» Будапешт 0:1 «Халадаш-Милош» Сомбатхей
09.05.1998 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег 1:0 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба
09.05.1998 «Диошдьёр ФК» Мишкольц 1:1 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт
09.05.1998 «Шиофок» Шиофок 2:1 «БВШК-Зугло» Будапешт
09.05.1998 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт 2:1 «Вац-Золлнер» Вац
09.05.1998 «Тисакечке» Тисакечке 2:1 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар
09.05.1998 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр 2:3 «Ференцварош» Будапешт
09.05.1998 «Гажзер» Гардонь 3:3 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто
09.05.1998 «Уйпешт» Будапешт 5:0 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен
31-й тур
16.05.1998 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто 0:0 «Шиофок» Шиофок
16.05.1998 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт 1:0 «МТК-Хунгарио» Будапешт
16.05.1998 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар 1:1 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег
16.05.1998 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба 1:1 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр
16.05.1998 «Халадаш-Милош» Сомбатхей 1:3 «Гажзер» Гардонь
16.05.1998 «Вац-Золлнер» Вац 2:0 «БВШК-Зугло» Будапешт
16.05.1998 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен 2:1 «Диошдьёр ФК» Мишкольц
16.05.1998 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт 5:0 «Тисакечке» Тисакечке
17.05.1998 «Ференцварош» Будапешт 1:1 «Уйпешт» Будапешт
32-й тур
23.05.1998 «Шиофок» Шиофок 0:1 «Халадаш-Милош» Сомбатхей
23.05.1998 «Диошдьёр ФК» Мишкольц 0:2 «Ференцварош» Будапешт
23.05.1998 «Тисакечке» Тисакечке 1:0 «Вац-Золлнер» Вац
23.05.1998 «МТК-Хунгарио» Будапешт 1:1 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен
23.05.1998 «Гажзер» Гардонь 2:0 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт
23.05.1998 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр 3:2 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар
23.05.1998 «Уйпешт» Будапешт 4:1 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба
23.05.1998 «БВШК-Зугло» Будапешт 4:1 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто
23.05.1998 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег 6:1 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт
33-й тур
30.05.1998 «Халадаш-Милош» Сомбатхей 0:0 «БВШК-Зугло» Будапешт
30.05.1998 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт 0:1 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр
30.05.1998 «Тисакечке» Тисакечке 1:0 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег
30.05.1998 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба 1:1 «Диошдьёр ФК» Мишкольц
30.05.1998 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар 1:1 «Уйпешт» Будапешт
30.05.1998 «Ференцварош» Будапешт 1:4 «МТК-Хунгарио» Будапешт
30.05.1998 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен 2:0 «Гажзер» Гардонь
30.05.1998 «Вац-Золлнер» Вац 3:1 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто
30.05.1998 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт 3:2 «Шиофок» Шиофок
34-й тур
05.06.1998 «Шиофок» Шиофок 1:1 «ДВШК-Епона» Дебрецен
05.06.1998 «Залахас» Залаэгерсег 2:0 «Вац-Золлнер» Вац
05.06.1998 «Дьёр ЭТО» Дьёр 2:1 «Тисакечке» Тисакечке
05.06.1998 «Уйпешт» Будапешт 2:2 «Кишпешт-Гонвед» Будапешт
05.06.1998 «Гажзер» Гардонь 2:2 «Ференцварош» Будапешт
05.06.1998 «Илзер-Штадлер» Акасто 3:2 «Халадаш-Милош» Сомбатхей
05.06.1998 «БВШК-Зугло» Будапешт 3:3 «Вашаш-Danubius Hotels» Будапешт
05.06.1998 «Диошдьёр ФК» Мишкольц 4:1 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар
05.06.1998 «МТК-Хунгарио» Будапешт 5:0 «Бекешчабай Элёре» Бекешчаба